Schedule

2019 Outdoor Track Schedule

Saturday 3/23/2019 Penn Philadelphia, PA
Monday 3/25/2019 East Stroudsburg South Dual Stroudsburg, PA
Wednesday 3/27/2019 Strath Haven Wallingford, PA
Thursday 3/28/2019 East Stroudsburg South Dual Stroudsburg, PA
Saturday 3/30/2019 University of Delaware Newark, DE
Monday 4/1/2019 East Stroudsburg South Dual Stroudsburg, PA
Tuesday 4/2/2019 Spring Ford Dual Meet Royersford, PA
Wednesday 4/3/2019 Lower Merion Ardmore, PA
Friday 4/5/2019 Temple Philadelphia, PA
Saturday 4/6/2019 Temple Philadelphia, PA
Saturday 4/6/2019 Towson Baltimore, MD
Saturday 4/6/2019 Muhlenberg Allentown, PA
Monday 4/8/2019 East Stroudsburg South Dual Stroudsburg, PA
Tuesday 4/9/2019 Friends Central Dual Wynnewood, PA
Wednesday 4/10/2019 Lower Merion Boys Quad Ardmore, PA
Wednesday 4/10/2019 Garnet Valley Quad Glen Mills, PA
Thursday 4/11/2019 Hopkins High School Baltimore, MD
Friday 4/12/2019 Hopkins Baltimore, MD
Fri-Sat 4/12-13/2019 NY Metros Piscataway, NJ
Tuesday 4/16/2019 Friends Central Dual Wynnewood, PA
Wednesday 4/17/2019 Penn Charter Philadelphia, PA
Thursday 4/18/2019 ASD Invitational Allentown, PA
Friday 4/19/2019 Lock Haven Lock Haven, PA
Monday 4/22/2019 Public League Relays Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday 4/23/2019 Lower Merion Girls Tri Ardmore, PA
Friday 4/26/2019 Dallastown HS Dallastown, PA
Friday 4/26/2019 East Stroudsburg South Stroudsburg, PA
Saturday 4/27/2019 Lock Haven Lock Haven, PA
Sunday 4/28/2019 University of Delaware Newark, DE
Monday 4/29/2019 Garnet Valley Tri Glen Mills, PA
Wednesday 5/1/2019 Lower Merion Boys Tri Ardmore, PA
Fri-Sun 5/3-5/2019 Centennial Conference Allentown, PA
Saturday 5/4/2019 Lock Haven Qualifier Lock Haven, PA
Sunday 5/5/2019 CYO Meet
Monday 5/6/2019 LHAC MS Loretto, PA
Tuesday 5/7/2019 LHAC HS Loretto, PA
Wed-Thu 5/8-9/2019 Public League Philadelphia, PA
Thu-Sat 5/9-11/2019 Inter-Ac Springfield, PA
Saturday 5/11/2019 Catholic League Springfield, PA
Saturday 5/11/2019 Friends League Philadelphia, PA
Wednesday 5/15/2019 Friends League Middle School Ardmore, PA
Wed-Thu 5/15-16/2019 District XII Philadelphia, PA
Friday 5/17/2019 Cinnaminson MS Cinnaminson, NJ
Saturday 5/18/2019 PAISAA Pottstown, PA
Sunday 5/19/2019 CYO Area A Plymouth Whitemarsh, PA
Saturday 5/25/2019 Garden State New Brunswick, NJ
Saturday 6/1/2019 CYO Champs Philadelphia, PA
Thursday 6/13/2019 Columbia Last Chance New York, NY

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *