Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Delaware XC Invitational - 9/28/2019                       
                                 White Clay Creek                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1189 Estes, Elaine       SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        6:08      22:52    1   
  2 #1025 Stratton, Jessica   FR Delaware                  6:27      24:01    2   
  3 #1022 Rodriquez-Santiago  JR Delaware                  6:29      24:08    3   
  4 #1233 Romero, Valerie     SR Unattached                6:30      24:12        
  5 #1016 Kaminski, Analise   SR Delaware                  6:30      24:13    4   
  6 #1185 Bracken, Emily      SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        6:30      24:14    5   
  7 #1242 McLaughlin, Tara    SR West Chester              6:31      24:16    6   
  8 #1202 Twomey, Meridith    SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        6:31      24:17    7   
  9 #1019 Palese, Stephanie   SR Delaware                  6:32      24:19    8   
 10 #1020 Pidgeon, Jessica    FR Delaware                  6:32      24:21    9   
 11 #1245 VandeBunte, Alissa  JR West Chester              6:33      24:24   10   
 12 #1197 Nguyen, Thi         JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        6:35      24:30   11   
 13 #1195 Mayers, Samantha    SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        6:35      24:32   12   
 14 #1023 Side, Samantha      SO Delaware                  6:36      24:33   13   
 15 #1027 Weir, Susanna       JR Delaware                  6:36      24:34   14   
 16 #1012 Dunn, Diana         SR Delaware                  6:36      24:34        
 17 #1008 Bazan, Stephanie    SR Delaware                  6:36      24:34        
 18 #1009 Bolt, Abby          SR Delaware                  6:36      24:34        
 19 #1010 Capparell, Tina     SO Delaware                  6:36      24:35        
 20 #1015 Jones, Mackenzie    JR Delaware                  6:36      24:35        
 21 #1026 Webster, Julien     SO Delaware                  6:36      24:36        
 22 #1021 Ramirez, Roxanne    SR Delaware                  6:36      24:36        
 23 #1237 Edwards, Elizabeth  JR West Chester              6:37      24:40   15   
 24 #1011 Cleary, Anna        FR Delaware                  6:38      24:43        
 25 #1238 Galster, Sydney     FR West Chester              6:38      24:44   16   
 26 #1013 Hally, Katie        FR Delaware                  6:39      24:45        
 27 #1204 Wojtowicz, Olivia   FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        6:42      24:59   17   
 28 #1124 Young, Erin         SR Jefferson (Pa.)           6:43      25:00   18   
 29 #1244 Suplee, Sarah       FR West Chester              6:43      25:00   19   
 30 #1241 Mattera, Gina       FR West Chester              6:45      25:08   20   
 31 #1036 Davin, Bailey          Delaware TC               6:45      25:10   21   
 32 #1246 VandeBunte, Briann  JR West Chester              6:47      25:16   22   
 33 #1196 McGann, Abigail     SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        6:49      25:24   23   
 34 #1120 Safer, Kalista      JR Jefferson (Pa.)           6:50      25:27   24   
 35 #1190 Gostovich, Alexa    JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        6:51      25:29        
 36 #1018 Meyer, Michaela     JR Delaware                  6:53      25:37        
 37 #1183 Addario, Shannon    SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)        6:55      25:45        
 38 #1198 Patten, Morgan      JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        6:58      25:56        
 39 #1243 Palm, Bridget       SO West Chester              6:58      25:58        
 40 #1114 Gable, Brittany     SO Jefferson (Pa.)           6:59      25:59   25   
 41 #1231 Odom, Mandy         SO Unattached                7:00      26:05        
 42 #1017 Lenoir, Alicia      FR Delaware                  7:01      26:08        
 43 #1037 Einig, Allison         Delaware TC               7:02      26:11   26   
 44 #1201 Silva, Abigail      JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        7:03      26:15        
 45 #1184 Barrett, Rose       SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        7:03      26:16        
 46 #1121 Schaffer, Holly     JR Jefferson (Pa.)           7:03      26:16   27   
 47 #1194 Martin, Ashley      SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)        7:04      26:19        
 48 #1102 Lloyd, Julia        FR Holy Family               7:05      26:22   28   
 49 #1024 Stovall, Sydni      JR Delaware                  7:05      26:24        
 50 #1193 Jacobs, Molly       JR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        7:07      26:31        
 51 #1029 Bateman, Emma          Delaware TC               7:08      26:33   29   
 52 #1203 Weber, Alexa        SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)        7:08      26:33        
 53 #1118 Percy, Kyleigh      FR Jefferson (Pa.)           7:08      26:35   30   
 54 #1097 Adair, Taylor       FR Holy Family               7:09      26:36   31   
 55 #1045 Magoon, Emily          Delaware TC               7:09      26:37   32   
 56 #1032 Ciskowski, Maddy       Delaware TC               7:10      26:43   33   
 57 #1098 Bridge, Susan       JR Holy Family               7:12      26:49   34   
 58 #1043 Kaye, Abigail          Delaware TC               7:12      26:50   35   
 59 #1116 Horan, Meghan       SR Jefferson (Pa.)           7:14      26:55   36   
 60 #1187 DeSousa, Joanna     SR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        7:14      26:57        
 61 #1192 Hoke, Cameron       FR St. Joseph's (Pa.)        7:14      26:59        
 62 #1236 Cook, Megan         FR West Chester              7:15      27:00        
 63 #1044 LaFramboise, Elise     Delaware TC               7:16      27:03   37   
 64 #1030 Brookstein-Burke,      Delaware TC               7:19      27:17        
 65 #1239 Marzano, Brenna     SR West Chester              7:22      27:25        
 66 #1040 Handelman, Rachel      Delaware TC               7:22      27:27        
 67 #1222 Sauers, Elizabeth   SR U. of Sciences            7:22      27:27   38   
 68 #1123 Stough, Nicole      SR Jefferson (Pa.)           7:23      27:32   39   
 69 #1014 Harding, Jessica    JR Delaware                  7:25      27:36        
 70 #1200 Sheldon, Victoria   SO St. Joseph's (Pa.)        7:26      27:40        
 71 #1038 Fuhr, Natalie          Delaware TC               7:26      27:42        
 72 #1035 Dacey, Ana             Delaware TC               7:27      27:44        
 73 #1113 Frasch, Maddy       SO Jefferson (Pa.)           7:28      27:48        
 74 #1117 O'Brien, Mary       JR Jefferson (Pa.)           7:29      27:51        
 75 #1039 Gannon, Courtney       Delaware TC               7:31      28:00        
 76 #1119 Rowcotsky, Carly    FR Jefferson (Pa.)           7:37      28:23        
 77 #1034 Cutler, Kendra         Delaware TC               7:41      28:38        
 78 #1217 Delorenzo, Olivia   SR U. of Sciences            7:44      28:48   40   
 79 #1049 Steenkamer, Liz        Delaware TC               7:48      29:05        
 80 #1041 Hansell, Emily         Delaware TC               7:50      29:13        
 81 #1086 Walker, Hannah      FR Delaware Tech CC          7:53      29:22        
 82 #1103 Reid, Victoria      SO Holy Family               7:54      29:24   41   
 83 #1216 Benincasa, Katie    FR U. of Sciences            7:54      29:25   42   
 84 #1122 Stackonis, Marley   JR Jefferson (Pa.)           7:54      29:25        
 85 #1033 Crispin, Mara          Delaware TC               7:58      29:39        
 86 #1220 Linder, Elkanah     SR U. of Sciences            8:03      30:00   43   
 87 #1031 Chatterjee, Amita      Delaware TC               8:04      30:04        
 88 #1048 Shuler, Madison        Delaware TC               8:07      30:14        
 89 #1085 Taylor, Jenna       FR Delaware Tech CC          8:09      30:22        
 90 #1047 Peyton, Katy           Delaware TC               8:13      30:36        
 91 #1099 Faust, Teresa       FR Holy Family               8:15      30:43   44   
 92 #1028 Moss, Julianna      FR Delaware County CC        8:16      30:48        
 93 #1219 Kaminski, Lauren    SR U. of Sciences            8:22      31:10   45   
 94 #1221 Powers, Kimberly    FR U. of Sciences            8:23      31:15   46   
 95 #1165 Morrow, Jeanine     FR RC - Gloucester CC        8:25      31:21        
 96 #1082 Cortez, Gabriella   SO Delaware Tech CC          8:37      32:06        
 97 #1046 O'Gorman, Caroline     Delaware TC               8:44      32:34        
 98 #1163 Holland, Kaitlyn    FR RC - Gloucester CC        8:51      32:58        
 99 #1001 McMurray, Malea     FR Brookdale CC              8:53      33:05        
100 #1152 Tramutolo, Mia      FR Ocean County              8:54      33:10        
101 #1050 Sullivan, Samantha     Delaware TC               8:58      33:26        
102 #1100 Hughes, Bernadette  FR Holy Family               9:11      34:12   47   
103 #1051 Wood, Catherine        Delaware TC               9:21      34:51        
104 #1042 Johnson, Kayla         Delaware TC               9:22      34:54        
105 #1084 Raduszewski, Felic  FR Delaware Tech CC          9:40      36:03        
106 #1115 Hancock, Kendall    JR Jefferson (Pa.)           9:42      36:08        
107 #1104 Rosado, Ashley      SR Holy Family              10:10      37:54   48   
108 #1161 Aydelotte, Amanda   FR RC - Gloucester CC       10:30      39:07        
109 #1175 McGlamery, Emily    FR Salem CC                 10:51      40:25        
110 #1151 Chambers, Kaitlyn   SO Ocean County             11:15      41:57        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Delaware                     26    2    3    4    8    9   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:01:02.00                                                     
         Average:    24:12.40                                                     
   2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)           36    1    5    7   11   12   17   23           
      Total Time:  2:00:25.00                                                     
         Average:    24:05.00                                                     
   3 West Chester                 66    6   10   15   16   19   20   22           
      Total Time:  2:03:04.00                                                     
         Average:    24:36.80                                                     
   4 Jefferson (Pa.)             124   18   24   25   27   30   36   39           
      Total Time:  2:09:17.00                                                     
         Average:    25:51.40                                                     
   5 Delaware TC                 141   21   26   29   32   33   35   37           
      Total Time:  2:11:14.00                                                     
         Average:    26:14.80                                                     
   6 Holy Family                 178   28   31   34   41   44   47   48           
      Total Time:  2:19:54.00                                                     
         Average:    27:58.80                                                     
   7 U. of Sciences              208   38   40   42   43   45   46                
      Total Time:  2:26:50.00                                                     
         Average:    29:22.00