Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2019 06:33 PM
                      Spring Ford vs Methacton - 4/2/2019                      
                            Spring Ford High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 20  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mokonchu, Nene             9 Spring Ford            5-01.00      1.54m   5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Eastmure, Madi            10 Methacton              5-00.00      1.52m   3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rawley, Devin             12 Spring Ford            4-10.00      1.47m   1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Meyer, Corinne            11 Methacton              4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Gradwell, Caitlyn         11 Spring Ford            4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Hydock, Riley              9 Methacton              4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Cathcart, Autumn          10 Spring Ford            4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Koch, Reese                9 Methacton                   NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kailey, Sylmira           10 Spring Ford                 NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Maxwell, Jessica          10 Spring Ford                 NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bregman, Andrew           11 Methacton              5-08.00      1.72m   5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hellauer, Josh            10 Spring Ford           J5-08.00      1.72m   3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Clark, Josh               11 Methacton             J5-08.00      1.72m   1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Sanchez, Aaron            10 Methacton              5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Heffernan, Tom            10 Methacton              5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Koretke, Alex             12 Spring Ford            5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Turner, Cole              12 Spring Ford                 NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Haynes, Armante           11 Spring Ford                 NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Annelli, Nickolina        12 Methacton              9-00.00      2.74m   5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O 
  2 Rodriguez, Camaryn        12 Methacton             J9-00.00      2.74m   3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO 
  3 Green, Jaime              12 Spring Ford            7-00.00      2.13m   1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Yang, Lyndsay             10 Spring Ford           J7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Stein, Rory               10 Methacton             J7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lebiedzinski, Madison     10 Spring Ford            6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Richards, Kaitlin          9 Methacton                   NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ruppert, Nick             11 Methacton             10-00.00      3.04m   5   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P  XXO   XO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Do, Josh                  10 Methacton              9-06.00      2.89m   3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O   XO   XXX 
  3 Paris, Devon              12 Spring Ford           J9-06.00      2.89m   1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO    O   XO   XXX 
  4 Schwertfeger, Matt        10 Methacton              8-06.00      2.59m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Hilker, Aaron             10 Methacton                   NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunham, Camille           11 Methacton             17-05.75      5.32m   5   
      16-02.25  16-08.25  17-05.75  16-07      
  2 Rawley, Devin             12 Spring Ford           17-03.25      5.26m   3   
      17-03.25  16-08  16-01.50  16-06.75      
  3 Evans, Katelyn            11 Methacton             16-06.25      5.03m   1   
      14-00.25  16-06.25  PASS  PASS       
  4 Musonda, Esther           10 Methacton             15-00.00      4.57m 
      14-04.75  14-04  15-00  14-11.50      
  5 Hudson, Kaleigh            9 Spring Ford           14-07.50      4.45m 
      14-07.50  13-09  14-03.25  14-02.50      
  6 Gradwell, Caitlyn         11 Spring Ford           14-02.00      4.31m 
      14-00.25  13-08.50  14-02  FOUL      
  7 Cathcart, Autumn          10 Spring Ford           13-04.50      4.07m 
      12-06.25  12-07.50  13-03.25  13-04.50      
  8 Brinton, Kaili             9 Methacton             13-03.25      4.04m 
      FOUL  11-04.50  13-03.25  12-10      
  9 Basalyga, Jordan          11 Spring Ford           13-01.25      3.99m 
      12-02.75  13-01.25  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Chambers, Maci            11 Methacton             12-08.50      3.87m 
      11-10.75  FOUL  12-08.50  FOUL      
 11 Kailey, Sylmira           10 Spring Ford           11-09.00      3.58m 
      10-02.25  11-05  11-09  10-11      
 12 Koch, Reese                9 Methacton             11-05.25      3.48m 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-05.25  FOUL      
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Layos, Jordan             10 Methacton             19-09.50      6.03m   5   
      FOUL  19-09.50  18-03.75  FOUL      
  2 Haynes, Armante           11 Spring Ford           19-09.25      6.02m   3   
      FOUL  19-00  19-08.25  19-09.25      
  3 Sanchez, Aaron            10 Methacton            J19-09.25      6.02m   1   
      FOUL  19-03.75  19-05.25  19-09.25      
  4 Heffernan, Tom            10 Methacton             19-07.50      5.98m 
      18-04.75  19-07.50  18-09.50  PASS      
  5 Baker, Noah               12 Spring Ford           19-01.00      5.81m 
      FOUL  19-01  18-00  PASS      
  6 Bunn, Maxwell             12 Spring Ford           19-00.00      5.79m 
      19-00  18-06.75  18-08.50  19-00       
  7 Hellauer, Josh            10 Spring Ford           18-05.75      5.63m 
      18-03.50  18-04  FOUL  18-05.75      
  8 Bregman, Andrew           11 Methacton             17-10.75      5.45m 
      FOUL  17-03.50  17-10.75  16-09.75      
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunham, Camille           11 Methacton             36-08.50     11.18m   5   
      36-08.50  FOUL  PASS  PASS       
  2 Rawley, Devin             12 Spring Ford           34-00.50     10.37m   3   
      33-11.25  34-00.50  33-11.50  FOUL      
  3 Dunham, Coco               9 Methacton             32-11.50     10.04m   1   
      32-11.50  31-08.50  31-02.50  FOUL      
  4 Musonda, Esther           10 Methacton             30-09.50      9.38m 
      30-09.50  30-07.50  FOUL  29-08.75      
  5 Gradwell, Caitlyn         11 Spring Ford           29-06.75      9.01m 
      25-02.75  28-10.25  29-06.75  FOUL      
  6 Richards, Kaitlin          9 Methacton             27-09.00      8.45m 
      27-04.75  FOUL  27-09  25-11.50      
  7 Chambers, Maci            11 Methacton             27-05.50      8.36m 
      FOUL  27-05.50  FOUL  PASS      
  8 Cathcart, Autumn          10 Spring Ford           27-05.00      8.35m 
      27-05  27-02  26-02.75  27-01.75      
  9 Basalyga, Jordan          11 Spring Ford           27-01.00      8.25m 
      26-10.25  25-10  FOUL  27-01      
 10 Higgins, Emily            10 Spring Ford           26-01.25      7.95m 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26-01.25      
 11 Kailey, Sylmira           10 Spring Ford           24-07.25      7.49m 
      FOUL  24-07.25  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Stephen            12 Methacton             40-06.50     12.35m   5   
      39-06.25  40-06.50  PASS  PASS      
  2 Tabor, Daniel             12 Methacton             40-05.25     12.32m   3   
      39-07.50  40-05.25  FOUL  39-04.50       
  3 Hellauer, Josh            10 Spring Ford           38-11.75     11.88m   1   
      35-04.75  37-11.75  FOUL  38-11.75      
  4 Bunn, Maxwell             12 Spring Ford           38-05.25     11.71m 
      35-08.25  37-00.50  37-06.50  38-05.25      
  5 Weisenberger, Matt        12 Methacton             37-11.50     11.56m 
      33-11.50  37-10  37-07.50  37-11.50      
  6 Heffernan, Tom            10 Methacton             37-06.00     11.43m 
      37-06  37-05.75  37-05.50  36-10.75      
  7 Clark, Josh               11 Methacton             37-01.75     11.32m 
      FOUL  36-06  36-02.75  37-01.75      
  8 Romano, Matthew           12 Spring Ford           36-11.50     11.26m 
      36-06  35-11  36-11.50  FOUL      
  9 Koretke, Alex             12 Spring Ford           36-01.00     10.99m 
      FOUL  34-07  36-01  35-02.50      
 10 Sanchez, Aaron            10 Methacton             35-08.50     10.88m 
      FOUL  FOUL  35-08.50  FOUL      
 11 Turner, Cole              12 Spring Ford           34-02.00     10.41m 
      33-05  33-10  34-02  32-06.25      
 12 Melendez, Juan             9 Spring Ford           30-09.50      9.38m 
      FOUL  FOUL  30-09.50  FOUL      
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baker, Maura              10 Spring Ford           35-02.00     10.71m   5   
      32-11.50  35-02  34-02.50  34-09       
  2 Hill, Loren               12 Spring Ford           29-09.00      9.06m   3   
      29-09  29-00  28-06  29-08      
  3 Rutkowski, Rachel         11 Spring Ford           28-08.00      8.73m   1   
      27-03.50  28-08  27-05.50  PASS      
  4 Mokonchu, Ester            9 Spring Ford           27-08.50      8.44m 
      27-08.50  FOUL  25-06  26-06      
  5 Harris, Miya              11 Spring Ford           27-05.00      8.35m 
      27-05  26-10  25-07.50  26-10.50      
  6 Kuklentz, Alexandra       12 Spring Ford           27-01.00      8.25m 
      27-01  FOUL  27-01  PASS      
  7 Dunham, Coco               9 Methacton             26-10.00      8.17m 
      26-07.50  26-10  26-06  26-01      
  8 Musonda, Esther           10 Methacton             25-09.00      7.84m 
      25-01.50  24-04.50  FOUL  25-09      
  9 Wyatt, Fallon             10 Methacton             21-07.50      6.59m 
      20-09  21-07.50  20-04.50  20-03      
 10 Gabell, Bridget            9 Methacton             21-06.50      6.56m 
      20-08  21-06.50  20-05  21-05      
 
Event 29  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Tonee              12 Methacton             42-03.50     12.89m   5   
      39-08  37-06.50  FOUL  42-03.50       
  2 Howard, Tre               12 Spring Ford           40-05.50     12.33m   3   
      38-04  38-11.50  40-05.50  39-10      
  3 McCann, Sean              12 Methacton             39-03.50     11.97m   1   
      39-03  39-03.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 McCarrick, Joseph         12 Spring Ford           38-02.50     11.64m 
      37-01  38-00  38-02.50  37-02.50      
  5 Herbison, Maclan          11 Methacton             38-00.50     11.59m 
      35-06  38-00.50  35-03.50  35-10      
  6 Kennedy, Kyle             10 Spring Ford           37-06.50     11.44m 
      36-03  37-06.50  FOUL  35-07      
  7 Solomon, Devyn            11 Spring Ford           36-04.00     11.07m 
      36-04  34-03  FOUL         
  8 Lepore, Jason             11 Spring Ford           36-03.00     11.04m 
      36-03  34-05.50  33-10.50         
  9 Orkfritz, Nathaniel       12 Spring Ford           34-10.00     10.61m 
      FOUL  FOUL  34-10  34-09      
 10 Meir, Dan                 10 Methacton             34-08.50     10.57m 
      33-10.50  34-08.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Rhodenbaugh, Reese        11 Methacton             29-06.00      8.99m 
      FOUL  29-04  29-06         
 12 VanDivner, Drew           12 Methacton             27-04.00      8.33m 
      27-04  27-00  26-05         
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunham, Coco               9 Methacton                93-05     28.47m   5   
      74-07  81-07  74-03  93-05      
  2 Rutkowski, Rachel         11 Spring Ford              87-08     26.72m   3   
      84-03  84-05  82-05  87-08      
  3 Oleski, Jennifer          12 Spring Ford              85-06     26.06m   1   
      85-06  FOUL  FOUL  81-00      
  4 Beideman, Mikayla         11 Spring Ford              78-04     23.87m 
      FOUL  78-04  76-01  FOUL       
  5 Harris, Miya              11 Spring Ford              73-07     22.42m 
      FOUL  73-07  FOUL  57-00      
  6 Kuklentz, Alexandra       12 Spring Ford              69-01     21.05m 
      69-01  61-11  65-08         
  7 Nice, Sarah               12 Methacton                64-00     19.50m 
      60-07  FOUL  64-00  62-01      
  8 Walker, Cerise            10 Methacton                63-08     19.40m 
      54-11  59-06  63-08  59-04      
  9 Peoples, Izzy                Methacton                59-03     18.05m 
      47-02  59-03  49-01         
 10 Vuotto, Sophia            11 Spring Ford              57-04     17.47m 
      55-08  55-01  57-04         
 11 Gabell, Bridget            9 Methacton                50-02     15.29m 
      50-02  43-05  46-05  FOUL      
 12 Ajala, Favour             10 Methacton                49-00     14.93m 
      FOUL  44-00  49-00         
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Tonee              12 Methacton               121-06     37.03m   5   
      120-10  116-00.50  121-06  114-07.50       
  2 Kennedy, Kyle             10 Spring Ford             106-07     32.48m   3   
      106-04.50  104-05.50  106-07  101-05      
  3 Orkfritz, Nathaniel       12 Spring Ford             106-00     32.30m   1   
      106-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Kakkar, Sagan             11 Methacton               103-09     31.62m 
      93-00.50  103-09  FOUL         
  5 Donahue, Ken              12 Methacton             97-11.50     29.85m 
      86-08  88-04  97-11.50  81-06.50      
  6 Solomon, Devyn            11 Spring Ford           97-04.50     29.67m 
      FOUL  96-00.50  FOUL  97-04.50      
  7 Ball, Joseph              11 Spring Ford              94-09     28.87m 
      94-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Havrilak, Tyler           12 Spring Ford              86-11     26.49m 
      84-03  86-11  FOUL         
  9 Herbison, Maclan          11 Methacton             84-02.50     25.66m 
      73-00  FOUL  FOUL  84-02.50      
 10 Coffin, Russel            10 Methacton                65-10     20.06m 
      55-09  65-10  FOUL         
 -- Mayo, Lewis               10 Spring Ford               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abrams, Carly             12 Spring Ford              98-05     29.99m   5   
      98-05  98-00  94-08  95-00       
  2 Scanlan, Kyra Jones       12 Spring Ford              85-06     26.06m   3   
      79-00  76-04  FOUL  85-06      
  3 Walker, Cerise            10 Methacton                85-00     25.90m   1   
      85-00  82-09  81-10  82-02      
  4 Alex, Hannah              10 Methacton                74-08     22.75m 
      74-08  61-01  72-06  60-00      
  5 Musonda, Esther           10 Methacton                74-07     22.73m 
      69-05  68-00  74-07  62-00      
  6 Iannozzi, Gina            11 Spring Ford              68-06     20.87m 
      62-02  63-06  68-06         
  7 Baker, Maura              10 Spring Ford              64-04     19.60m 
      60-02  61-00  64-04  FOUL      
  8 Donohue, Sarah             9 Spring Ford              63-04     19.30m 
      63-04  61-08  60-07  60-07      
  9 Hollidge, Danielle        10 Methacton                59-08     18.18m 
      59-08  49-00  57-03  55-00      
 10 Hanson, Victoria           9 Spring Ford              59-03     18.05m 
      FOUL  59-03  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Capece, Matt              12 Methacton               152-02     46.38m   5   
      140-05  142-09.50  145-02.50  152-02       
  2 Solomon, Devyn            11 Spring Ford          129-10.50     39.58m   3   
      115-09  129-10.50  115-02.50  124-02.50      
  3 Havrilak, Tyler           12 Spring Ford             128-02     39.06m   1   
      112-05  128-02  128-00  FOUL      
  4 Weisman, Eli              11 Methacton            112-02.50     34.20m 
      111-03  FOUL  112-02.50  FOUL      
  5 Chapman, Josiah           12 Spring Ford             107-05     32.74m 
      103-04.50  FOUL  101-09.50  107-05      
  6 Swanson, Trent            10 Spring Ford             104-07     31.87m 
      95-11  104-07  95-08.50         
  7 Sanders, Gabriel          10 Spring Ford              97-10     29.81m 
      97-10  93-06  93-00         
  8 Perez, Nicholas            9 Spring Ford              95-11     29.23m 
      95-04  92-06  92-01  95-11      
  9 Sarpong, Chris            12 Methacton                93-06     28.49m 
      93-06  92-02.50  86-01  86-10      
 10 Doran, Sean               12 Methacton                92-11     28.32m 
      87-01.50  91-10  FOUL  92-11      
 11 Carsley, Logan            10 Methacton                72-03     22.02m 
      72-03  68-07  70-04         
 12 Torcini, Mike             11 Methacton                71-04     21.74m 
      FOUL  FOUL  71-04         
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keenan, Juliana           11 Methacton                49.13   1   5   
  2 Green, Jaime              12 Spring Ford              50.16   1   3   
  3 Smith, Kailey             10 Spring Ford              50.88   1   1   
  4 Williams, Sabrina         11 Methacton                51.77   1 
  5 Daywalt, Marina           11 Methacton                51.96   1 
  6 Steere, Camryn             9 Methacton                54.14   2 
  7 Marberger, Alexa          11 Methacton                54.81   2 
  8 Haarmeyer, Lauren          9 Methacton                56.38   2 
  9 Frascone, Juliana          9 Spring Ford            1:00.17   2 
 10 Moutchia, Akene            9 Spring Ford            1:01.58   2 
 11 Littlejohn, Jordan         9 Spring Ford            1:06.30   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Maclen             11 Spring Ford              43.07   1   5    43.061
  2 Bregman, Andrew           11 Methacton                43.07   1   3    43.064
  3 Sigler, Ryan              11 Spring Ford              44.16   1   1   
  4 Gremban, Reese            12 Spring Ford              44.46   1 
  5 Ricci, Samuel             10 Spring Ford              45.82   2 
  6 Weychert, Justin           9 Methacton                45.97   1 
  7 Whiteside, Jackson        10 Spring Ford              46.43   2 
  8 Ruppert, Nick             11 Methacton                48.78   1 
  9 Blehl, Jake               10 Spring Ford              49.29   2 
 10 Calvert, Brendan          12 Spring Ford              50.49   2 
 11 Sullivan, Jackson          9 Spring Ford              50.85   3 
 12 Beechan, Derek            10 Spring Ford              50.92   3 
 13 Rome-Andrews, Zion        11 Spring Ford              52.07   3 
 14 Gohil, Basil               9 Methacton                53.08   2 
 15 Ralph, Jack               12 Methacton                53.80   2 
 16 Blehl, Evan               10 Spring Ford              54.13   3 
 17 Singh, Aryan              11 Spring Ford              56.06   3 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spring Ford  'A'                                   11:14.67    5   
       2:41.079 (2:41.079)        5:26.008 (2:44.929)        8:08.073 (2:42.065)
      11:14.661 (3:06.588)
  2 Methacton  'A'                                     12:26.01  
       2:45.963 (2:45.963)        5:52.625 (3:06.662)        9:10.432 (3:17.807)
      12:26.008 (3:15.576)
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spring Ford  'A'                                    8:28.32    5   
       2:04.841 (2:04.841)        4:13.514 (2:08.673)        6:25.177 (2:11.663)
       8:28.318 (2:03.141)
  2 Methacton  'A'                                      8:41.26  
       2:08.794 (2:08.794)        4:18.338 (2:09.544)        6:30.095 (2:11.757)
       8:41.252 (2:11.157)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Kaleigh            9 Spring Ford              13.05   1   5   
  2 Evans, Katelyn            11 Methacton                13.06   1   3   
  3 Lanzisera, Claire          9 Spring Ford              13.83   1   1   
  4 O'Donnell, Meredith       10 Methacton                14.10   1 
  5 Coless, Cameron            9 Methacton                14.14   2 
  6 Hollidge, Danielle        10 Methacton                14.31   2 
  7 Steere, Camryn             9 Methacton                14.40   3 
  8 Hydock, Riley              9 Methacton                14.50   2 
  9 Higgins, Emily            10 Spring Ford              14.52   1 
 10 Grubb, Amanda             10 Spring Ford              14.56   2 
 11 Grant, Kaela              10 Spring Ford              14.58   2 
 12 Hang, Lana                 9 Spring Ford              14.71   5 
 13 Gottesman, Alison          9 Methacton                14.97   3 
 14 Woods, Katharina          11 Spring Ford              15.03   2 
 15 Hill, Kendra               9 Spring Ford              15.26   3 
 16 Davis, Janelle             9 Methacton                15.35   3 
 17 Trankle, Kylie            10 Methacton                15.52   4 
 18 Fisher, Laura             10 Spring Ford              15.71   3 
 19 Patel, Trisha              9 Methacton                15.92   4 
 20 Basalyga, Jordan          11 Spring Ford              16.25   3 
 21 Hines, Aniyah             10 Spring Ford              16.40   4 
 22 Lee, Jayanna               9 Spring Ford              16.55   5 
 23 Neider, Eve                9 Methacton                17.58   5 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scarcelle, Blaize         11 Spring Ford              11.85   1   5   
  2 Simpson, Max              12 Spring Ford              11.89   1   3   
  3 Tabor, Daniel             12 Methacton                11.93   1   1   
  4 Adieyefeh, Harry           9 Spring Ford              11.99   2 
  5 Brown, Jarrell            11 Spring Ford              12.03   1 
  6 Torcini, Mike             11 Methacton                12.04   1 
  7 Darby, Ty                 11 Methacton                12.05   1 
  8 Schwertfeger, Matt        10 Methacton                12.08   2 
  9 Wright, Dean               9 Spring Ford              12.10   2 
 10 Owens, Jseth               9 Spring Ford              12.15   2 
 11 Clark, Alex               10 Methacton                12.52   3 
 12 Mouck, Kevin              11 Spring Ford              12.63   4 
 13 Rapp, Austin              11 Spring Ford              12.65   3 
 14 Bullen, Matthew           11 Spring Ford              12.67   3 
 15 Raiyan, Jihan              9 Spring Ford              12.75   4 
 16 Saringan, Q                9 Methacton                12.85   2 
 17 Vanderslice, Nicholas      9 Spring Ford              12.93   3 
 18 Teufel, Alex               9 Spring Ford              13.05   4 
 19 Grant, Kenny               9 Spring Ford              13.31   4 
 20 Conner, Sean                 Methacton                13.33   3 
 21 De Maso, Mateo             9 Spring Ford              13.46   5 
 22 Pingon, Ryan              10 Spring Ford              13.77   5 
 23 Choi, Nathan               9 Methacton                14.16   2 
 24 Petion, Jonathan           9 Spring Ford              14.23   5  14.227
 25 Granese, Virginio         10 Spring Ford              14.23   4  14.228
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily              12 Spring Ford            5:41.19    5   
       1:24.537 (1:24.537)        2:52.935 (1:28.398)        4:20.331 (1:27.396)
       5:41.182 (1:20.851)
  2 Donoghue, Brooke          10 Spring Ford            5:41.42    3   
       1:24.884 (1:24.884)        2:53.363 (1:28.479)        4:20.699 (1:27.336)
       5:41.416 (1:20.717)
  3 Moorthy, Ahila            12 Spring Ford            5:43.97    1   
       1:24.587 (1:24.587)        2:52.986 (1:28.399)        4:20.413 (1:27.427)
       5:43.968 (1:23.555)
  4 Petrei, Devon              9 Methacton              5:46.44  
       1:24.807 (1:24.807)        2:53.219 (1:28.412)        4:20.811 (1:27.592)
       5:46.431 (1:25.620)
  5 McGarrity, Hailey         10 Methacton              6:09.21  
       1:25.221 (1:25.221)        2:56.915 (1:31.694)        4:33.152 (1:36.237)
       6:09.202 (1:36.050)
  6 Gehret, Stephanie         11 Spring Ford            6:14.80  
       1:25.535 (1:25.535)        2:58.266 (1:32.731)        4:37.027 (1:38.761)
       6:14.791 (1:37.764)
  7 Gong, Iris                 9 Methacton              6:21.00  
       1:25.387 (1:25.387)        2:58.131 (1:32.744)        4:39.070 (1:40.939)
       6:20.996 (1:41.926)
  8 Breisch, Kayla            11 Spring Ford            6:22.91  
       1:27.558 (1:27.558)        3:07.362 (1:39.804)        4:49.688 (1:42.326)
       6:22.909 (1:33.221)
  9 Gerhart, Hannah            9 Methacton              6:24.12  
       1:27.292 (1:27.292)        3:06.831 (1:39.539)        4:48.935 (1:42.104)
       6:24.113 (1:35.178)
 10 Frassenei, Isabella       10 Spring Ford            6:43.87  
       1:28.783 (1:28.783)        3:12.751 (1:43.968)        5:00.042 (1:47.291)
       6:43.869 (1:43.827)
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chimes, Thomas            12 Methacton              4:34.85    5   
       1:08.338 (1:08.338)        2:19.333 (1:10.995)        3:28.229 (1:08.896)
       4:34.846 (1:06.617)
  2 Zawislak, John            10 Spring Ford            4:38.72    3   
       1:08.109 (1:08.109)        2:19.040 (1:10.931)        3:29.064 (1:10.024)
       4:38.711 (1:09.647)
  3 Bamford, Anthony          10 Spring Ford            4:38.84    1   
       1:09.137 (1:09.137)        2:20.460 (1:11.323)        3:32.006 (1:11.546)
       4:38.837 (1:06.831)
  4 D'Orazio, Charles         10 Methacton              4:45.83  
       1:08.764 (1:08.764)        2:20.230 (1:11.466)        3:32.434 (1:12.204)
       4:45.825 (1:13.391)
  5 Stemler, Quinton           9 Methacton              5:01.43  
       1:10.306 (1:10.306)        2:24.995 (1:14.689)        3:42.929 (1:17.934)
       5:01.425 (1:18.496)
  6 Collins, Max              10 Spring Ford            5:03.19  
       1:09.994 (1:09.994)        2:25.134 (1:15.140)        3:44.718 (1:19.584)
       5:03.190 (1:18.472)
  7 Calamari, Ray             11 Methacton              5:05.87  
       1:11.622 (1:11.622)        2:28.852 (1:17.230)        3:48.579 (1:19.727)
       5:05.863 (1:17.284)
  8 Lozinak, Austin           11 Methacton              5:07.40  
       1:13.467 (1:13.467)        2:31.521 (1:18.054)        3:50.501 (1:18.980)
       5:07.393 (1:16.892)
  9 McGlynn, Chris             9 Methacton              5:07.91  
       1:12.054 (1:12.054)        2:31.091 (1:19.037)        3:51.538 (1:20.447)
       5:07.901 (1:16.363)
 10 Morris, Sean              12 Spring Ford            5:18.32  
       1:13.360 (1:13.360)        2:35.877 (1:22.517)        4:00.783 (1:24.906)
       5:18.316 (1:17.533)
 11 Shumaker, Jason            9 Methacton              5:19.16  
       1:16.619 (1:16.619)        2:39.067 (1:22.448)        4:02.772 (1:23.705)
       5:19.152 (1:16.380)
 12 Rosti, Jack                9 Methacton              5:22.68  
       1:15.353 (1:15.353)        2:39.238 (1:23.885)        4:02.713 (1:23.475)
       5:22.674 (1:19.961)
 13 Boardman, Nathan          10 Methacton              5:23.35  
       1:15.557 (1:15.557)        2:40.412 (1:24.855)        4:04.837 (1:24.425)
       5:23.344 (1:18.507)
 14 Chiradonna, Gregory        9 Spring Ford            5:23.54  
       1:15.634 (1:15.634)        2:39.887 (1:24.253)        4:05.026 (1:25.139)
       5:23.531 (1:18.505)
 15 Carter, Jacob              9 Spring Ford            5:23.93  
       1:15.809 (1:15.809)        2:39.574 (1:23.765)        4:04.961 (1:25.387)
       5:23.927 (1:18.966)
 16 Therien, Ryan             10 Methacton              5:24.80  
       1:16.378 (1:16.378)        2:40.619 (1:24.241)        4:05.917 (1:25.298)
       5:24.795 (1:18.878)
 17 Benton, Jack               9 Methacton              5:26.03  
       1:17.005 (1:17.005)        2:41.244 (1:24.239)        4:08.383 (1:27.139)
       5:26.028 (1:17.645)
 18 Chimes, Dan               10 Methacton              5:26.95  
       1:15.072 (1:15.072)        2:40.041 (1:24.969)        4:06.113 (1:26.072)
       5:26.942 (1:20.829)
 19 McGurkin, Joseph          10 Spring Ford            5:29.48  
       1:14.707 (1:14.707)        2:40.308 (1:25.601)        4:06.627 (1:26.319)
       5:29.478 (1:22.851)
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spring Ford  'A'                                      52.33    5   
  2 Methacton  'A'                                        53.12  
  3 Methacton  'B'                                        58.59  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Methacton  'A'                                        45.01    5   
  2 Spring Ford  'A'                                      45.39  
  3 Spring Ford  'B'                                      49.37  
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Shannon           9 Methacton              1:02.92   1   5   
  2 Keenan, Juliana           11 Methacton              1:03.81   1   3   
  3 Lutz, Jordan               9 Spring Ford            1:04.74   1   1   
  4 Higgins, Emily            10 Spring Ford            1:10.11   2 
  5 Mcpike, Alexandra          9 Spring Ford            1:10.34   2 
  6 Tursi, Julia              10 Methacton              1:10.41   2 
  7 Gouveia, Samantha         10 Spring Ford            1:10.69   1 
  8 Noh, Madison               9 Methacton              1:10.79   1 
  9 Woods, Katharina          11 Spring Ford            1:11.25   3 
 10 Grant, Kaela              10 Spring Ford            1:13.00   3 
 11 Fisher, Laura             10 Spring Ford            1:14.42   3 
 12 Criswell, Meredith        10 Spring Ford            1:18.86   3 
 13 Catoia, Bene               9 Methacton              1:21.50   2 
 -- Mokonchu, Nene             9 Spring Ford                 DQ   1  Out of Lane
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byers, William            12 Spring Ford              52.28   1   5   
  2 Pacholski, Joe            12 Methacton                52.90   1   3   
  3 Annable, William          12 Spring Ford              53.96   1   1   
  4 Locke, Gabriel            12 Spring Ford              54.03   1 
  5 Layos, Jordan             10 Methacton                54.74   1 
  6 Ridgway, Mason            12 Methacton                55.02   1 
  7 Koretke, Alex             12 Spring Ford              55.19   2 
  8 Clark, Alex               10 Methacton                56.40   2 
  9 Capers, Nathan            10 Spring Ford              56.63   2 
 10 Doan, Brennan             11 Spring Ford              56.89   3 
 11 Barr, Alexander           12 Spring Ford              58.98   2 
 12 Stine, Naphtali           10 Spring Ford              59.09   3 
 13 Smith, Jake               12 Spring Ford              59.38   3 
 14 Long, Dan                 12 Methacton                59.69   2 
 15 Rambo, Jonathan           11 Spring Ford            1:00.23   4 
 16 Smith, Jamie              10 Spring Ford            1:02.44   3 
 17 Gnanasekaran, Aravind     12 Methacton              1:02.94   2 
 18 Turner, Cole              12 Spring Ford            1:03.50   3 
 19 Deeney, Jacob             10 Spring Ford            1:04.01   4 
 20 Estrada, Keiran            9 Spring Ford            1:04.11   4 
 21 Peck, Maxwelll             9 Spring Ford            1:04.39   4 
 22 Roche, Jake               11 Spring Ford            1:05.33   3 
 23 Bonner, Joseph            11 Spring Ford            1:07.12   4 
 24 Guarini, CJ               10 Spring Ford            1:14.91   4 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eastmure, Madi            10 Methacton                15.99   1   5   
  2 Williams, Sabrina         11 Methacton                17.34   1   3   
  3 Daywalt, Marina           11 Methacton                17.70   1   1   
  4 Smith, Kailey             10 Spring Ford              18.27   1 
  5 Steere, Camryn             9 Methacton                18.47   2 
  6 Green, Jaime              12 Spring Ford              18.78   1 
  7 Brinton, Kaili             9 Methacton                19.16   3 
  8 Haarmeyer, Lauren          9 Methacton                19.94   2 
  9 Moutchia, Akene            9 Spring Ford              21.44   3 
 10 Frascone, Juliana          9 Spring Ford              22.52   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bregman, Andrew           11 Methacton                16.15   1   5   
  2 Gremban, Reese            12 Spring Ford              17.13   1   3   
  3 Lewis, Maclen             11 Spring Ford              17.37   1   1   
  4 Ricci, Samuel             10 Spring Ford              18.03   1 
  5 Sigler, Ryan              11 Spring Ford              18.70   1 
  6 Blehl, Jake               10 Spring Ford              18.88   1 
  7 Sullivan, Jackson          9 Spring Ford              19.86   3 
  8 Whiteside, Jackson        10 Spring Ford              19.90   2 
  9 Rome-Andrews, Zion        11 Spring Ford              20.15   2 
 10 Blehl, Evan               10 Spring Ford              20.38   2 
 11 Calvert, Brendan          12 Spring Ford              20.66   2 
 12 Beechan, Derek            10 Spring Ford              21.89   3 
 13 Singh, Aryan              11 Spring Ford              22.16   3 
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily              12 Spring Ford            2:29.49   1   5   
       1:12.029 (1:12.029)        2:29.485 (1:17.456)
  2 Donoghue, Brooke          10 Spring Ford            2:31.34   1   3   
       1:12.480 (1:12.480)        2:31.334 (1:18.854)
  3 Riddell, Kristen           9 Methacton              2:32.56   1   1   
       1:12.416 (1:12.416)        2:32.559 (1:20.143)
  4 Prince, Tina              12 Methacton              2:34.09   1 
       1:11.731 (1:11.731)        2:34.086 (1:22.355)
  5 Britt, Devin               9 Spring Ford            2:35.43   1 
       1:13.418 (1:13.418)        2:35.424 (1:22.006)
  6 Albertson, Nora           11 Spring Ford            2:36.63   1 
       1:14.469 (1:14.469)        2:36.623 (1:22.154)
  7 Diana, Alyssa             10 Spring Ford            2:44.93   2 
       1:22.516 (1:22.516)        2:44.930 (1:22.414)
  8 Seifert, Megan            10 Spring Ford            2:46.21   2 
       1:22.796 (1:22.796)        2:46.202 (1:23.406)
  9 Parker, Madison           11 Spring Ford            2:53.60   2 
       1:22.953 (1:22.953)        2:53.597 (1:30.644)
 10 Marberger, Alexa          11 Methacton              2:54.27   2 
       1:22.079 (1:22.079)        2:54.261 (1:32.182)
 11 Mcpike, Alexandra          9 Spring Ford            2:57.24   2 
       1:24.334 (1:24.334)        2:57.236 (1:32.902)
 12 Mullhall, Amanda           9 Spring Ford            2:57.68   2 
       1:24.448 (1:24.448)        2:57.673 (1:33.225)
 13 McGarrity, Hailey         10 Methacton              2:58.17   2 
       1:23.751 (1:23.751)        2:58.165 (1:34.414)
 14 Sherrick, Sydnee          12 Spring Ford            3:00.18   2 
       1:24.709 (1:24.709)        3:00.171 (1:35.462)
 15 Gerhart, Hannah            9 Methacton              3:00.94   2 
       1:24.235 (1:24.235)        3:00.940 (1:36.705)
 16 Padmanabhan, Prina         9 Methacton              3:01.59   2 
       1:24.088 (1:24.088)        3:01.586 (1:37.498)
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Power, Joseph             12 Spring Ford            2:00.13   1   5   
           57.338 (57.338)        2:00.126 (1:02.788)
  2 Fink, Alexander           10 Spring Ford            2:04.85   1   3   
           59.765 (59.765)        2:04.847 (1:05.082)
  3 Ritchie, Sean             12 Methacton              2:06.32   1   1   
           59.684 (59.684)        2:06.319 (1:06.635)
  4 Trapani, Nicholas         11 Spring Ford            2:08.14   1 
       1:00.129 (1:00.129)        2:08.135 (1:08.006)
  5 Kapralick, Jack           11 Methacton              2:12.23   1 
       1:01.708 (1:01.708)        2:12.228 (1:10.520)
  6 Peters, Jake              12 Methacton              2:13.49   1 
           59.998 (59.998)        2:13.486 (1:13.488)
  7 Taylor, William           10 Spring Ford            2:14.46   1 
       1:04.128 (1:04.128)        2:14.455 (1:10.327)
  8 Trimble, Ryan              9 Spring Ford            2:16.17   1 
       1:04.945 (1:04.945)        2:16.166 (1:11.221)
  9 Landsberg, Tristan         9 Methacton              2:17.13   1 
       1:02.858 (1:02.858)        2:17.127 (1:14.269)
 10 Madkour, Adam              9 Spring Ford            2:17.47   1 
       1:05.888 (1:05.888)        2:17.468 (1:11.580)
 11 Kernan, Kyle              11 Spring Ford            2:17.97   2 
       1:03.458 (1:03.458)        2:17.967 (1:14.509)
 12 Wright, Riley             10 Spring Ford            2:18.66   1 
       1:05.206 (1:05.206)        2:18.652 (1:13.446)
 13 Yeh, Colin                 9 Methacton              2:19.54   2 
       1:07.366 (1:07.366)        2:19.534 (1:12.168)
 14 Takyeldin, Zane           11 Methacton              2:19.70   1 
       1:04.998 (1:04.998)        2:19.698 (1:14.700)
 15 McGlynn, Chris             9 Methacton              2:22.05   2 
       1:07.131 (1:07.131)        2:22.049 (1:14.918)
 16 Horwatt, Andrew           10 Spring Ford            2:24.56   2 
       1:08.069 (1:08.069)        2:24.551 (1:16.482)
 17 Benton, Alexander         11 Spring Ford            2:26.42   2 
       1:08.699 (1:08.699)        2:26.416 (1:17.717)
 18 Morris, Sean              12 Spring Ford            2:27.25   2 
       1:09.285 (1:09.285)        2:27.249 (1:17.964)
 19 Morris, Connor            10 Spring Ford            2:28.66   2 
       1:09.687 (1:09.687)        2:28.660 (1:18.973)
 20 Kaul, Aayod               10 Spring Ford            2:32.36   2 
       1:08.914 (1:08.914)        2:32.360 (1:23.446)
 21 Ainscoe, Brendan          10 Spring Ford            2:32.58   2 
       1:09.916 (1:09.916)        2:32.573 (1:22.657)
 22 Pallem, Vishruth          11 Spring Ford            2:32.90   2 
       1:09.205 (1:09.205)        2:32.895 (1:23.690)
 23 Contractor, Armaan         9 Methacton              2:39.67   2 
       1:08.637 (1:08.637)        2:39.665 (1:31.028)
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Kaleigh            9 Spring Ford              26.64   1   5   
  2 Evans, Katelyn            11 Methacton                26.84   1   3   
  3 Keenan, Juliana           11 Methacton                26.85   1   1   
  4 Mokonchu, Nene             9 Spring Ford              27.93   1 
  5 Lanzisera, Claire          9 Spring Ford              28.27   2 
  6 Littlejohn, Jordan         9 Spring Ford              29.15   2 
  7 Coless, Cameron            9 Methacton                30.21   2 
  8 Grubb, Amanda             10 Spring Ford              30.27   2 
  9 Hydock, Riley              9 Methacton                30.53   2 
 10 Gigliotti, Abigail        10 Spring Ford              31.01   3 
 11 Gottesman, Alison          9 Methacton                31.25   3 
 12 Noh, Madison               9 Methacton                31.56   3 
 13 O'Brien, Kirsten           9 Methacton                32.03   4 
 14 Chambers, Maci            11 Methacton                32.51   3 
 15 Patel, Trisha              9 Methacton                32.53   5 
 16 Koch, Reese                9 Methacton                32.88   4 
 17 Hines, Aniyah             10 Spring Ford              33.51   5 
 18 Donofry, Caitryn          10 Spring Ford              33.81   3 
 19 Catoia, Bene               9 Methacton                33.83   4 
 20 Rosado, Laniah             9 Spring Ford              34.74   4 
 21 Safa, Celine               9 Spring Ford              35.57   4 
 22 Lee, Jayanna               9 Spring Ford              36.36   4 
 23 Neider, Eve                9 Methacton                38.68   5 
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tabor, Daniel             12 Methacton                23.45   1   5   
  2 Adieyefeh, Harry           9 Spring Ford              24.02   1   3   
  3 Brown, Stephen            12 Methacton                24.14   1   1   
  4 Simpson, Max              12 Spring Ford              24.15   1  24.143
  5 Sigler, Ryan              11 Spring Ford              24.15   2  24.148
  6 Rapp, Austin              11 Spring Ford              24.56   3 
  7 Torcini, Mike             11 Methacton                24.69   1 
  8 Long, Dan                 12 Methacton                24.91   2 
  9 Capers, Nathan            10 Spring Ford              24.94   3 
 10 Doan, Brennan             11 Spring Ford              25.05   4 
 11 Whiteside, Jackson        10 Spring Ford              25.49   5 
 12 Raiyan, Jihan              9 Spring Ford              25.84   5 
 13 Stine, Naphtali           10 Spring Ford              25.94   5 
 14 Kilian, Ben                9 Methacton                26.09   2 
 15 Teufel, Alex               9 Spring Ford              26.26   4 
 16 Jones, Trevor             10 Spring Ford              26.58   4 
 17 Fink, Michael             10 Spring Ford              26.61   5 
 18 Friend, Eric               9 Methacton                26.89   3 
 19 Conner, Sean                 Methacton                27.24   3 
 20 Dandi, Nikhil              9 Spring Ford              27.81   4 
 21 Choi, Nathan               9 Methacton                28.27   3 
 22 Meutcheho, Nathan          9 Spring Ford              29.14   4 
 23 Estrada, Keiran            9 Spring Ford              29.27   4 
 24 Nowakowski, Dylan         10 Spring Ford              42.04   6 
 25 Deeney, Jacob             10 Spring Ford              42.56   6 
 26 Haring, Jason             10 Spring Ford              42.77   6 
 
Event 16  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moorthy, Ahila            12 Spring Ford           12:24.53    5   
       1:26.151 (1:26.151)        3:00.262 (1:34.111)        4:35.189 (1:34.927)
       6:09.779 (1:34.590)        7:44.463 (1:34.684)        9:20.867 (1:36.404)
      10:56.854 (1:35.987)       12:24.530 (1:27.676)
  2 Pytel, Devon              11 Spring Ford           12:54.15    3   
       1:27.572 (1:27.572)        3:04.721 (1:37.149)        4:43.876 (1:39.155)
       6:22.743 (1:38.867)        8:02.220 (1:39.477)        9:42.580 (1:40.360)
      11:22.251 (1:39.671)       12:54.149 (1:31.898)
  3 Mulhall, Alyssa           10 Spring Ford           13:53.06    1   
       1:27.311 (1:27.311)        3:08.827 (1:41.516)        4:53.152 (1:44.325)
       6:37.296 (1:44.144)        8:29.506 (1:52.210)       10:22.728 (1:53.222)
      12:11.542 (1:48.814)       13:53.056 (1:41.514)
  4 Reed, Dana                11 Spring Ford           14:31.24  
       1:33.341 (1:33.341)        3:16.362 (1:43.021)        5:05.083 (1:48.721)
       6:55.347 (1:50.264)        8:49.483 (1:54.136)       10:45.199 (1:55.716)
      12:42.511 (1:57.312)       14:31.237 (1:48.726)
  5 Joseph, Ellie             11 Methacton             14:57.04  
       1:36.967 (1:36.967)        3:31.713 (1:54.746)        5:25.591 (1:53.878)
       7:21.418 (1:55.827)        9:14.185 (1:52.767)       11:11.695 (1:57.510)
      13:07.904 (1:56.209)       14:57.039 (1:49.135)
  6 O'Connor, Katherine       11 Methacton             15:46.52  
       1:40.437 (1:40.437)        3:38.780 (1:58.343)        5:39.806 (2:01.026)
       7:43.650 (2:03.844)        9:48.598 (2:04.948)       11:57.312 (2:08.714)
      14:01.590 (2:04.278)       15:46.518 (1:44.928)
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Garrett         12 Methacton             10:02.77    5   
       1:13.199 (1:13.199)        2:30.774 (1:17.575)        3:46.035 (1:15.261)
       5:02.557 (1:16.522)        6:23.259 (1:20.702)        7:40.823 (1:17.564)
       8:57.346 (1:16.523)       10:02.762 (1:05.416)
  2 Zawislak, John            10 Spring Ford           10:02.90    3   
       1:13.593 (1:13.593)        2:30.536 (1:16.943)        3:45.713 (1:15.177)
       5:02.250 (1:16.537)        6:23.055 (1:20.805)        7:40.570 (1:17.515)
       8:57.140 (1:16.570)       10:02.892 (1:05.752)
  3 McPhillips, Garrett       12 Methacton             10:21.23    1   
       1:14.503 (1:14.503)        2:29.847 (1:15.344)        3:45.304 (1:15.457)
       5:02.400 (1:17.096)        6:23.508 (1:21.108)        7:41.178 (1:17.670)
       9:01.377 (1:20.199)       10:21.227 (1:19.850)
  4 Carlin, Andrew            10 Spring Ford           10:27.97  
       1:12.917 (1:12.917)        2:30.998 (1:18.081)        3:48.024 (1:17.026)
       5:08.417 (1:20.393)        6:30.131 (1:21.714)        7:53.581 (1:23.450)
       9:16.754 (1:23.173)       10:27.969 (1:11.215)
  5 Chimes, Thomas            12 Methacton             10:36.91  
       1:13.849 (1:13.849)        2:31.067 (1:17.218)        3:46.668 (1:15.601)
       5:06.238 (1:19.570)        6:29.897 (1:23.659)        7:53.288 (1:23.391)
       9:16.503 (1:23.215)       10:36.906 (1:20.403)
  6 Bamford, Anthony          10 Spring Ford           10:44.70  
       1:14.816 (1:14.816)        2:32.879 (1:18.063)        3:50.999 (1:18.120)
       5:12.405 (1:21.406)        6:35.562 (1:23.157)        8:00.334 (1:24.772)
       9:25.223 (1:24.889)       10:44.697 (1:19.474)
  7 D'Orazio, Charles         10 Methacton             10:48.68  
       1:16.051 (1:16.051)        2:35.813 (1:19.762)        3:57.089 (1:21.276)
       5:20.443 (1:23.354)        6:44.701 (1:24.258)        8:08.311 (1:23.610)
       9:32.840 (1:24.529)       10:48.678 (1:15.838)
  8 Landsberg, Bryan           9 Methacton             10:51.63  
       1:15.393 (1:15.393)        2:34.430 (1:19.037)        3:56.431 (1:22.001)
       5:20.237 (1:23.806)        6:45.181 (1:24.944)        8:08.771 (1:23.590)
       9:32.566 (1:23.795)       10:51.629 (1:19.063)
  9 Collins, Max              10 Spring Ford           11:08.78  
       1:15.646 (1:15.646)        2:33.821 (1:18.175)        3:56.094 (1:22.273)
       5:21.170 (1:25.076)        6:48.719 (1:27.549)        8:17.864 (1:29.145)
       9:45.526 (1:27.662)       11:08.780 (1:23.254)
 10 McMahon, Nolan            11 Methacton             11:25.00  
       1:14.264 (1:14.264)        2:38.328 (1:24.064)        4:05.027 (1:26.699)
       5:34.752 (1:29.725)        7:03.017 (1:28.265)        8:33.718 (1:30.701)
      10:02.673 (1:28.955)       11:24.993 (1:22.320)
 11 Leonetti, Marco           12 Methacton             11:32.72  
       1:16.584 (1:16.584)        2:39.843 (1:23.259)        4:07.709 (1:27.866)
       5:38.657 (1:30.948)        7:08.631 (1:29.974)        8:39.218 (1:30.587)
      10:07.544 (1:28.326)       11:32.715 (1:25.171)
 12 Kiernan, John             10 Methacton             11:52.55  
       1:17.361 (1:17.361)        2:44.871 (1:27.510)        4:16.411 (1:31.540)
       5:48.722 (1:32.311)        7:25.070 (1:36.348)        8:57.310 (1:32.240)
      10:30.505 (1:33.195)       11:52.549 (1:22.044)
 13 Riddell, Kevin            11 Methacton             12:41.20  
       1:18.234 (1:18.234)        2:48.230 (1:29.996)        4:24.515 (1:36.285)
       6:02.373 (1:37.858)        7:39.807 (1:37.434)        9:20.610 (1:40.803)
      11:05.639 (1:45.029)       12:41.198 (1:35.559)
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spring Ford  'A'                                    4:19.76    5   
       2:12.699 (2:12.699)        3:14.649 (1:01.950)        4:19.756 (1:05.107)
  2 Methacton  'A'                                      4:29.01  
       2:17.027 (2:17.027)        3:20.864 (1:03.837)        4:29.006 (1:08.142)
  3 Spring Ford  'B'                                    4:46.61  
       2:20.671 (2:20.671)        3:36.719 (1:16.048)        4:46.605 (1:09.886)
  4 Methacton  'B'                                      4:49.59  
       2:23.720 (2:23.720)        3:37.719 (1:13.999)        4:49.586 (1:11.867)
  5 Methacton  'D'                                      5:01.25  
       2:29.383 (2:29.383)        3:47.979 (1:18.596)        5:01.249 (1:13.270)
  6 Methacton  'C'                                      5:10.93  
       2:37.115 (2:37.115)        3:48.002 (1:10.887)        5:10.926 (1:22.924)
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spring Ford  'A'                                    3:34.90    5   
       1:48.268 (1:48.268)          2:42.510 (54.242)          3:34.900 (52.390)
  2 Methacton  'A'                                      3:39.93  
       1:49.885 (1:49.885)          2:44.297 (54.412)          3:39.924 (55.627)
  3 Methacton  'B'                                      3:47.61  
       1:51.628 (1:51.628)          2:50.392 (58.764)          3:47.607 (57.215)
  4 Spring Ford  'B'                                    3:48.58  
       1:57.613 (1:57.613)          2:54.198 (56.585)          3:48.573 (54.375)
  5 Spring Ford  'C'                                    3:57.80  
       1:58.107 (1:58.107)        3:00.389 (1:02.282)          3:57.796 (57.407)
  6 Spring Ford  'D'                                    3:59.90  
       1:59.079 (1:59.079)          2:58.371 (59.292)        3:59.895 (1:01.524)
  7 Methacton  'C'                                      4:11.34  
       2:10.395 (2:10.395)          3:09.978 (59.583)        4:11.337 (1:01.359)
  8 Methacton  'D'                                      4:28.56  
       2:11.712 (2:11.712)        3:23.542 (1:11.830)        4:28.554 (1:05.012)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spring Ford                 91        2) Methacton                  59   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Methacton                   79        2) Spring Ford                71