Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2019 05:44 PM
             Strath Haven vs Springfield vs Conestoga - 3/27/2019              
                           Strath Haven High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hubbell, Dana             12 Strath Haven           4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    P    O 
  2 Lyons, Abby               10 Strath Haven           4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Chisholm, Jordyn          10 Springfield           J4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hennessy, Ava              9 Springfield            4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Paynter, Grace            10 Strath Haven           4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  5 Laird, Ally               11 Strath Haven           4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  7 Quintero, Katherine       10 Strath Haven          J4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hehn, Alexandra           12 Strath Haven           9-00.00      2.74m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Pak, Katie                10 Strath Haven           7-06.00      2.28m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kauffman, Anna            10 Strath Haven           7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Malley, Kate              11 Strath Haven           6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  5 Watson, Stephanie         11 Strath Haven          J6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Potter, Francesca         11 Strath Haven                NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Jordyn          10 Springfield           15-05.75      4.71m 
      15-05.75  15-00.50  FOUL         
  2 Hennessy, Ava              9 Springfield           14-05.00      4.39m 
      14-00.50  14-05  14-03.50         
  3 Dumont, Olivia            10 Strath Haven          14-03.00      4.34m 
      14-03  14-01.50  13-09           
  4 Bailey, Tess              12 Strath Haven          13-11.25      4.24m 
      FOUL  13-11.25  13-01         
  5 Diakatos, Eleni           11 Strath Haven          13-07.75      4.15m 
      13-07.75  13-00.50  12-10.50         
  6 Siomades, Sunday          12 Strath Haven          13-03.00      4.03m 
      12-05.50  13-03  FOUL         
  7 Fadgen, Lauren            10 Springfield           12-11.50      3.94m 
      FOUL  12-11.50  12-04         
  8 Malek, Ellie              10 Strath Haven          11-03.50      3.44m 
      FOUL  11-03.50  PASS         
 -- Sackey, Emma               9 Strath Haven              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 15  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hubbell, Dana             12 Strath Haven          33-06.25     10.21m 
      32-04  32-07  33-06.25           
  2 Hennessy, Ava              9 Springfield           33-05.00     10.18m 
      FOUL  FOUL  33-05         
  3 Fadgen, Lauren            10 Springfield           31-06.00      9.60m 
      27-09.50  29-05  31-06         
  4 Lyons, Abby               10 Strath Haven          29-07.00      9.01m 
      FOUL  29-05  29-07         
  5 Hehn, Alexandra           12 Strath Haven          27-03.00      8.30m 
      26-00.50  27-03  27-02.50         
  6 Raup, Grace               11 Strath Haven          25-04.50      7.73m 
      FOUL  FOUL  25-04.50         
 -- Paynter, Grace            10 Strath Haven              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sudler, Tania             10 Springfield           30-09.75      9.39m 
      30-09.75  26-00.25  FOUL           
  2 Sulpizio, Emma            11 Springfield           30-03.00      9.22m 
      28-00  25-09.50  30-03         
  3 Seflin, Geena              9 Strath Haven          29-09.00      9.06m 
      29-09  27-09.50  26-11         
  4 Fransen, Sydney           12 Strath Haven          26-07.00      8.10m 
      25-00  26-07  FOUL         
  5 Kedanis, Shannon          10 Strath Haven          22-03.25      6.78m 
      21-09.25  22-03.25  21-03         
  6 Strack, Lauren            10 Strath Haven          21-11.50      6.69m 
      21-11.50  20-05  20-00.50         
  7 Kane, Katherine           12 Strath Haven          21-05.50      6.54m 
      20-09.25  21-01  21-05.50         
  8 Yarborough, Murphy         9 Strath Haven          19-07.00      5.96m 
      17-10.50  19-07  19-05         
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sulpizio, Emma            11 Springfield              83-09     25.52m 
      80-10  83-09  81-02           
  2 Sudler, Tania             10 Springfield              82-06     25.14m 
      69-03  FOUL  82-06         
  3 Belliveau, Haley           9 Strath Haven             75-01     22.88m 
      72-05  70-06  75-01         
  4 Raup, Grace               11 Strath Haven             74-00     22.55m 
      71-08  74-00  FOUL         
  5 Seflin, Geena              9 Strath Haven             67-05     20.54m 
      67-05  58-03  65-04         
  6 Fransen, Sydney           12 Strath Haven             65-09     20.04m 
      44-10  FOUL  65-09         
  7 Fooskas, Adelaide         10 Strath Haven             54-00     16.45m 
      51-09  54-00  FOUL         
  8 Yarborough, Murphy         9 Strath Haven             53-09     16.38m 
      45-07  53-09  47-04         
  9 D'Amico, Bella             9 Strath Haven             49-11     15.21m 
      48-05  48-00  49-11         
 10 Kedanis, Shannon          10 Strath Haven             43-06     13.25m 
      FOUL  43-06  FOUL         
 11 Weinberg, Jennifer        12 Strath Haven             43-03     13.18m 
      43-03  FOUL  42-05         
 
Event 18  Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dumont, Olivia            10 Strath Haven            109-08     33.42m 
      109-08  104-04  108-04           
  2 Deihl, Kelly              11 Strath Haven             82-07     25.17m 
      82-07  78-08  74-05         
  3 Carrozza, Nina            11 Strath Haven             72-08     22.14m 
      70-03  60-01  72-08         
  4 Sulpizio, Emma            11 Springfield              72-04     22.04m 
      FOUL  66-00  72-04         
  5 Sudler, Tania             10 Springfield              61-10     18.84m 
      FOUL  FOUL  61-10           
  6 Shore, Lily               11 Strath Haven             58-01     17.70m 
      58-01  50-04  50-04         
  7 Karpyn, Lauren             9 Strath Haven             43-10     13.36m 
      FOUL  26-11  43-10         
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Tess              12 Strath Haven             46.45   1 
  2 Chisholm, Jordyn          10 Springfield              49.89   1 
  3 Mohr, Grace                9 Strath Haven             53.35   1 
  4 Walters, Carly             9 Springfield              55.51   2 
  5 Pak, Rachel               10 Strath Haven             57.07   2 
  6 Wright, Brigid             9 Strath Haven             57.49   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strath Haven  'A'                                  10:09.40  
       2:29.787 (2:29.787)        5:08.615 (2:38.828)        7:51.745 (2:43.130)
      10:09.400 (2:17.655)
  2 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                           11:34.76  
       2:53.009 (2:53.009)        5:57.645 (3:04.636)        8:39.333 (2:41.688)
      11:34.758 (2:55.425)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Dizari            10 Strath Haven             13.41   1 
  2 Gallagher, Mairin         10 Springfield              13.68   1 
  3 Campanella, Angela        12 Strath Haven             13.95   1 
  4 DeLone, Alex               9 Springfield              14.47   5 
  5 Fadgen, Lauren            10 Springfield              14.50   1 
  6 O'Mara, Bridget            9 Conestoga                14.74   1 
  7 Smith, Natalie               Springfield              15.08   6 
  8 Laird, Ally               11 Strath Haven             15.15   2 
  9 Hubbell, Allison           9 Strath Haven             15.20   1 
 10 Donaldson, Eliza          11 Springfield              15.23   7 
 11 Zito, Sarah               10 Springfield              15.29   2 
 12 Morozogiou, Theodora       9 Springfield              15.34   3 
 13 Hamilton, Sarah           10 Strath Haven             15.38   3 
 14 Walters, Cathleen         10 Springfield              15.40   7 
 15 Bush, Jillian             10 Springfield              15.44   2 
 16 Doerr, Grace              11 Springfield              15.47   3 
 17 Silver, Gia               11 Strath Haven             15.67   5 
 18 Thompson, Olivia           9 Strath Haven             15.68   3 
 19 Houssein, Aya             10 Springfield              15.96   7 
 20 Law, Madison               9 Strath Haven             15.99   4 
 21 Sackey, Emma               9 Strath Haven             16.06   4 
 22 O'Brien, Cara              9 Strath Haven             16.33   5 
 23 McMonagle, Mary           10 Springfield              16.40   2 
 24 McFetridge, Abbie         11 Strath Haven             16.53   2 
 25 Fabian, Olivia            10 Springfield              16.59   5 
 26 Henderson, Aimee          10 Strath Haven             16.70   3 
 27 Cipolla, Lauren           10 Springfield              16.71   4 
 28 Lin, Winnie               10 Springfield              16.76   3 
 29 Kazanjian, Alyssa         10 Strath Haven             17.10   7 
 30 Munic, Neha                9 Springfield              17.27   5 
 31 Cong, Lilian              10 Springfield              17.32   6 
 32 Kotzen, Sophia            10 Strath Haven             17.80   4 
 33 Estephan, Nicole           9 Strath Haven             17.88   5 
 34 Phan, Anh                    Springfield              18.12   6 
 35 Feinberg, Zoe              9 Strath Haven             18.32   6 
 36 Proccpio, Catie           10 Springfield              18.71   6 
 
Event 4  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Abby            12 Strath Haven           5:25.64  
       1:17.758 (1:17.758)        2:41.703 (1:23.945)        4:06.873 (1:25.170)
       5:25.640 (1:18.767)
  2 Shovlin, Brianna           9 Springfield            5:28.93  
       1:17.827 (1:17.827)        2:42.332 (1:24.505)        4:07.645 (1:25.313)
       5:28.922 (1:21.277)
  3 DeSantis, Emily           12 Conestoga              5:56.25  
       1:22.772 (1:22.772)        2:52.521 (1:29.749)        4:25.551 (1:33.030)
       5:56.242 (1:30.691)
  4 Ryle, Molly                9 Conestoga              5:57.98  
       1:24.356 (1:24.356)        2:55.255 (1:30.899)        4:28.561 (1:33.306)
       5:57.972 (1:29.411)
  5 Fowler, Ava               12 Strath Haven           6:01.43  
       1:26.016 (1:26.016)        2:57.532 (1:31.516)        4:31.433 (1:33.901)
       6:01.423 (1:29.990)
  6 Ostroff  Hope, Rayan      10 Conestoga              6:01.91  
       1:25.517 (1:25.517)        2:58.460 (1:32.943)        4:32.722 (1:34.262)
       6:01.910 (1:29.188)
  7 Inserra, Grace            11 Conestoga              6:02.93  
       1:26.068 (1:26.068)        2:58.736 (1:32.668)        4:32.980 (1:34.244)
       6:02.930 (1:29.950)
  8 Gould, Parker             11 Conestoga              6:07.63  
       1:26.126 (1:26.126)        2:59.204 (1:33.078)        4:34.668 (1:35.464)
       6:07.622 (1:32.954)
  9 Hino, Lauren              11 Conestoga              6:10.49  
       1:25.729 (1:25.729)        2:58.955 (1:33.226)        4:35.024 (1:36.069)
       6:10.487 (1:35.463)
 10 Dostillio, Megan          10 Strath Haven           6:10.82  
       1:28.091 (1:28.091)        3:00.808 (1:32.717)        4:37.574 (1:36.766)
       6:10.817 (1:33.243)
 11 Dasovich, Kaitlin         10 Springfield            6:38.51  
       1:30.268 (1:30.268)        3:14.149 (1:43.881)        5:01.394 (1:47.245)
       6:38.502 (1:37.108)
 12 Moore, Sybilla            11 Strath Haven           6:41.62  
       1:28.764 (1:28.764)        3:10.905 (1:42.141)        4:59.778 (1:48.873)
       6:41.616 (1:41.838)
 13 Bauer, Emma                9 Springfield            6:44.86  
       1:30.494 (1:30.494)        3:13.924 (1:43.430)        5:01.773 (1:47.849)
       6:44.859 (1:43.086)
 14 Cardie, Grace              9 Springfield            6:47.06  
       1:27.232 (1:27.232)        3:13.770 (1:46.538)        5:01.723 (1:47.953)
       6:47.056 (1:45.333)
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strath Haven  'A'                                     52.40  
  2 Strath Haven  'B'                                     55.64  
  3 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                              56.25  
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malley, Olivia            12 Strath Haven             59.57   1 
  2 Forge, Brynn               9 Conestoga              1:03.01   1 
  3 Twomey, Anna              12 Conestoga              1:03.52   1 
  4 Billman, Katherine        11 Conestoga              1:05.03   1 
  5 Klebe, Abigail             9 Conestoga              1:05.53   2 
  6 Watson, Stephanie         11 Strath Haven           1:05.98   2 
  7 Courtney, Calista         10 Conestoga              1:06.85   3 
  8 Blagden, Karis             9 Conestoga              1:08.07   2 
  9 Kitchin, Abbe             10 Strath Haven           1:08.54   3 
 10 Potter, Francesca         11 Strath Haven           1:09.03   1 
 11 Brake, Olivia             10 Conestoga              1:09.73   2 
 12 Malek, Ellie              10 Strath Haven           1:10.13   3 
 13 LaFrance, Julia           10 Strath Haven           1:11.46   2 
 14 Lavallee, Kristen          9 Conestoga              1:16.92   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Jordyn          10 Springfield              17.04   1 
  2 Hubbell, Dana             12 Strath Haven             17.68   1 
  3 Wright, Brigid             9 Strath Haven             18.09   2 
  4 Harper, Jazzy             10 Strath Haven             18.41   1 
  5 Lyons, Abby               10 Strath Haven             18.42   3 
  6 Pak, Rachel               10 Strath Haven             19.38   3 
  7 Mohr, Grace                9 Strath Haven             19.66   2 
  8 Houssein, Aya             10 Springfield              24.30   2 
  9 McKeon, Avery              9 Springfield              24.39   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Forbes, Maggie            10 Strath Haven           2:19.83   1 
       1:10.959 (1:10.959)        2:19.821 (1:08.862)
  2 Shovlin, Brianna           9 Springfield            2:35.50   1 
       1:17.693 (1:17.693)        2:35.494 (1:17.801)
  3 Elia, Serena              12 Strath Haven           2:41.90   1 
       1:19.311 (1:19.311)        2:41.895 (1:22.584)
  4 Caywood, Charlotte         9 Strath Haven           2:55.52   2 
       1:25.085 (1:25.085)        2:55.519 (1:30.434)
  5 Duffy, Emma                9 Springfield            2:56.32   2 
       1:24.800 (1:24.800)        2:56.312 (1:31.512)
  6 McErlean, Morgan           9 Strath Haven           2:57.88   1 
       1:26.512 (1:26.512)        2:57.871 (1:31.359)
  7 Ruether, Amelia            9 Strath Haven           2:58.27   2 
       1:25.502 (1:25.502)        2:58.264 (1:32.762)
  8 Hall, Mason                9 Strath Haven           2:58.62   1 
       1:27.702 (1:27.702)        2:58.616 (1:30.914)
  9 Dasovich, Kaitlin         10 Springfield            2:59.16   1 
       1:27.164 (1:27.164)        2:59.157 (1:31.993)
 10 Day, Paige                10 Strath Haven           2:59.91   1 
       1:26.399 (1:26.399)        2:59.910 (1:33.511)
 11 Lowry, Marie              10 Strath Haven           3:01.29   1 
       1:28.953 (1:28.953)        3:01.284 (1:32.331)
 12 Stern, Willow             10 Strath Haven           3:05.10   1 
       1:29.356 (1:29.356)        3:05.091 (1:35.735)
 13 Hogg, Amy                 12 Strath Haven           3:12.49   2 
       1:35.456 (1:35.456)        3:12.481 (1:37.025)
 14 Paxman, Sienna            11 Strath Haven           3:14.59   2 
       1:35.964 (1:35.964)        3:14.586 (1:38.622)
 15 Laassel, Aya               8 Springfield            3:16.31   2 
       1:35.394 (1:35.394)        3:16.308 (1:40.914)
 16 Luistro, Jamie            10 Springfield            3:17.23   2 
       1:37.511 (1:37.511)        3:17.225 (1:39.714)
 17 Gehrman, Katie            10 Springfield            3:20.28   2 
       1:38.396 (1:38.396)        3:20.279 (1:41.883)
 18 Knapp, Jessica            10 Strath Haven           3:21.95   2 
       1:37.472 (1:37.472)        3:21.950 (1:44.478)
 19 Bauer, Emma                9 Springfield            3:25.45   1 
       1:32.860 (1:32.860)        3:25.450 (1:52.590)
 20 Lynch, Lizzy              11 Springfield            3:37.68   2 
       1:43.364 (1:43.364)        3:37.673 (1:54.309)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Mairin         10 Springfield              27.64   1 
  2 Hunter, Dizari            10 Strath Haven             27.82   2 
  3 Campanella, Angela        12 Strath Haven             28.32   1 
  4 Siomades, Sunday          12 Strath Haven             29.43   2 
  5 Driscoll, Hannah           9 Strath Haven             29.48   1 
  6 DeLone, Alex               9 Springfield              30.25   2  30.250
  6 Montgomery, Ayshia         9 Strath Haven             30.25   3  30.250
  8 Phan, Anh                    Springfield              30.36   4 
  9 O'Mara, Bridget            9 Conestoga                30.49   1 
 10 Harper, Jazzy             10 Strath Haven             30.53   2 
 11 Anderson, Julia            9 Strath Haven             31.36   4 
 12 Zhang, Sabrina             9 Conestoga                31.76   1 
 13 Walters, Cathleen         10 Springfield              31.80   1 
 14 Doerr, Grace              11 Springfield              32.25   5 
 15 Donaldson, Eliza          11 Springfield              32.30   2 
 16 Zito, Sarah               10 Springfield              32.65   2 
 17 Bush, Jillian             10 Springfield              33.54   3 
 18 Hunold, Alana              9 Strath Haven             33.67   5 
 19 Morozogiou, Theodora       9 Springfield              34.20   5 
 20 Houssein, Aya             10 Springfield              34.45   4 
 21 McMonagle, Mary           10 Springfield              34.90   4 
 22 Fabian, Olivia            10 Springfield              35.46   4 
 23 Cipolla, Lauren           10 Springfield              35.94   3 
 24 Lin, Winnie               10 Springfield              36.55   3 
 25 Cong, Lilian              10 Springfield              39.16   5 
 26 Davis, Kiara              11 Strath Haven             39.42   4 
 27 Munic, Neha                9 Springfield              40.45   5 
 28 Proccpio, Catie           10 Springfield              40.96   5 
 
Event 10  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawford, Rowe             9 Strath Haven          12:35.50  
       1:25.078 (1:25.078)        3:00.083 (1:35.005)        4:36.842 (1:36.759)
       6:15.437 (1:38.595)        7:54.019 (1:38.582)        9:32.197 (1:38.178)
      11:10.620 (1:38.423)       12:35.492 (1:24.872)
  2 Stach, Gwyneth             9 Strath Haven          12:38.69  
       1:28.640 (1:28.640)        3:03.805 (1:35.165)        4:40.373 (1:36.568)
       6:18.253 (1:37.880)        7:55.778 (1:37.525)        9:34.417 (1:38.639)
      11:11.423 (1:37.006)       12:38.684 (1:27.261)
  3 Balsan, Abigail           10 Conestoga             13:02.77  
       1:31.192 (1:31.192)        3:12.247 (1:41.055)        4:52.140 (1:39.893)
       6:33.388 (1:41.248)        8:14.354 (1:40.966)        9:54.284 (1:39.930)
      11:33.169 (1:38.885)       13:02.768 (1:29.599)
  4 Brake, Julianna              Conestoga             13:15.37  
       1:31.235 (1:31.235)        3:12.345 (1:41.110)        4:52.832 (1:40.487)
       6:34.572 (1:41.740)        8:16.964 (1:42.392)       10:00.151 (1:43.187)
      11:41.473 (1:41.322)       13:15.366 (1:33.893)
  5 Sung, Catherine           10 Conestoga             13:19.43  
       1:31.493 (1:31.493)        3:12.603 (1:41.110)        4:53.337 (1:40.734)
       6:34.823 (1:41.486)        8:17.258 (1:42.435)       10:00.470 (1:43.212)
      11:42.059 (1:41.589)       13:19.426 (1:37.367)
  6 Cardie, Mary              11 Springfield           14:19.30  
       1:31.771 (1:31.771)        3:15.758 (1:43.987)        5:01.458 (1:45.700)
       6:50.891 (1:49.433)        8:43.241 (1:52.350)       10:36.154 (1:52.913)
      12:29.057 (1:52.903)       14:19.296 (1:50.239)
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:05.03  
       1:00.687 (1:00.687)        2:01.395 (1:00.708)        3:03.726 (1:02.331)
       4:05.030 (1:01.304)
  2 Conestoga  'A'                                      4:34.76  
       1:07.808 (1:07.808)        2:19.241 (1:11.433)        3:23.916 (1:04.675)
       4:34.760 (1:10.844)
  3 Conestoga  'B'                                      4:37.40  
       1:04.674 (1:04.674)        2:16.071 (1:11.397)        3:26.793 (1:10.722)
       4:37.391 (1:10.598)
  4 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                            4:49.59  
       1:06.781 (1:06.781)        2:21.835 (1:15.054)        3:40.404 (1:18.569)
       4:49.590 (1:09.186)
  5 Conestoga  'C'                                      5:03.99  
       1:11.143 (1:11.143)        2:32.494 (1:21.351)        3:53.044 (1:20.550)
       5:03.987 (1:10.943)