Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2019 05:32 PM
                       Public League Relays - 4/23/2019                        
                             Germantown Super Site                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Danaya              Martin Luthe           4-08.00    4.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Smith, Jada                  Swenson Arts          J4-08.00    4.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Oplan, Beth                  Martin Luthe          J4-08.00    4.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Arzuaga, Melany              Swenson Arts          J4-08.00    4.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Turner, Sydonia              Northeast HS           4-06.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    O    O 
  6 Berrouet, Ashley             Northeast HS           4-00.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 14  Boys High Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marcellus, Valcour           Northeast HS           5-10.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Butumbi, Jude                Northeast HS          J5-10.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Nyae, August                 George Washi           5-08.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Cole, Donald                 George Washi           5-06.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bey, Hiram                   Swenson Arts           5-04.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sousa, Marcus                Swenson Arts           5-04.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Johnson, Naseer              Franklin Lea           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 15  Boys Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diawara, Youssof             Academy at P          21-07.00   2 
      21-04  20-08.50  21-07           
  2 Marcellus, Valcour           Northeast HS          20-11.00   2   5   
      20-05  20-10  20-11         
  3 Benjamin, Sebastian          Northeast HS          20-01.00   2   5   
      18-10  20-01  19-04         
  4 Lorick-Marks, Walter         Bartram High          19-07.75   1   4   
      19-03.50  19-07.75  16-02.50         
  5 Falu, Roberto                Frankford             19-05.50   1   2   
      17-06.50  FOUL  19-05.50         
  6 Cole, Donald                 George Washi          18-06.50   1   3   
      18-06.50  17-10  18-03         
  7 Nyae, August                 George Washi          18-05.00   1   3   
      18-05  17-06.50  17-02.50         
  8 Green, Daeshon               School of th         J18-05.00   2   1.50
      FOUL  FOUL  18-05         
  9 Greene, Tariq                Bartram High          18-04.00   1   4   
      17-11.50  18-04  17-04.50         
 10 Lambright, Keenan            Strawberry M          18-01.50   1   2.50
      17-04  18-01.50  13-09.50         
 11 Davis, Kevin                 Strawberry M          17-09.00   1   2.50
      17-01  16-11  17-09         
 12 Fletcher, Shyear             Vaux Big Pic          16-10.50   2   1   
      16-02  16-10.50  16-01.50         
 13 Scott, Cameron               Masterman             16-06.00   2 
      16-06  FOUL  15-10         
 14 Serrano, Marcus              Frankford             15-07.50   1   2   
      13-07.50  12-00.50  15-07.50         
 15 Smith, Phillips              School of th          15-01.00   2   1.50
      15-00.50  FOUL  15-01         
 16 Smally, Caleb                South Philad          14-04.50   1 
      FOUL  14-04.50  FOUL         
 17 Bright, Dennis               Vaux Big Pic          13-10.00   2   1   
      13-07.50  13-10  13-00         
 -- Wijaya, Kevin                South Philad              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 16  Girls Triple Jump Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Porter, Kerell               Martin Luthe          35-06.00    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  35-06         
  2 Brown, Tymane                Northeast HS          33-03.00  
      30-00  32-06  33-03         
  3 Furtick, Taliyah             Mastery Pickett       32-05.50  
      FOUL  32-05.50  FOUL           
  4 Creamer, Ceyonnah            Paul Robeson          31-09.00  
      30-08  31-09  30-09         
  5 Tailey, Francee              Academy at P          30-09.00  
      FOUL  30-09  FOUL         
  6 Reynolds, Jordyn             Martin Luthe          29-02.00    5   
      FOUL  29-02  FOUL         
  7 Hamza, Maryam                Swenson Arts          29-01.00  
      28-06.50  28-03  29-01         
  8 Yancey, Leianna              Central               28-04.50  
      28-02.50  28-04.50  28-02         
  9 Kromah, Makutu               Motivation H          26-09.00  
      FOUL  26-09  FOUL         
 -- Berrouet, Ashley             Northeast HS              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Phillips, Zeta               Academy at P              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mast, Madolin                Central               32-09.50   2   5   
      31-04.50  32-00  32-09.50         
  2 Sakhokia, Tamta              George Washi          32-08.00   1 
      FOUL  31-04  32-08         
  3 Williams, Jaylah             Girls' High           32-07.00   2   4   
      31-06  31-09  32-07         
  4 Holmes, Knya                 Motivation H          32-03.50   1 
      32-03.50  30-04  29-02.50         
  5 Chukwo, Nicole               Franklin Lea          30-06.00   1 
      27-09.50  30-06  29-04         
  6 Davis, Shardenai             Academy at P          30-04.00   1   3   
      30-01  30-02  30-04         
  7 Hawkins, Laila               Franklin Tow          28-11.00   2   2.50
      28-09  28-11  26-09         
  8 Phillips, Amira              Martin Luthe          26-06.00   2 
      26-06  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Hargrove, Bryanna            Hill-Freedma          25-03.00   2 
      25-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Clack, Shaniya               Swenson Arts          25-01.00   2 
      25-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Drummond, Jordyn             Central               24-07.00   2   5   
      24-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Bacon, Tianna                Bartram High          23-09.00   1   2   
      23-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Abdulhafiz, Tasty            Academy at P          23-06.00   1   3   
      23-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Jones, Shyele                Strawberry M          23-05.00   1   1.50
      23-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Postal, Tyler                South Philad          23-04.00   2   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  23-04         
 16 Rambert, Jamirah             Girls' High           23-02.00   1   4   
      23-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Brown, Tymane                Northeast HS          21-11.00   2   0.50
      21-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Reeder, Infinity             Bartram High          21-08.00   1   2   
      21-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Perry, Tykeria               Strawberry M          21-04.00   1   1.50
      21-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Cain, Sakura                 School of th          21-00.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  21-00         
 21 Brophy, Elaina               Franklin Tow          20-10.00   2   2.50
      20-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Downing, Devin               Engineering           20-02.00   2 
      20-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Benson, Zaharah              South Philad          19-06.00   2   1   
      19-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Mcneil, Teaira               Northeast HS          18-10.00   2   0.50
      18-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Harper, Sinia                School of th          18-01.00   1 
      18-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Smith, Nedah                 Hill-Freedma          15-05.00   1 
      15-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Robinson, Damirah            Swenson Arts          14-07.00   2 
      14-07  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gilyard, Dore'               Northeast HS          42-03.00   2   5   
      41-10.50  42-03  42-00         
  2 Robinson, Onickey            Martin Luthe          40-07.00   1   4   
      40-03.50  FOUL  40-07           
  3 Payton, U                    Overbrook             37-09.50   2   3   
      36-11  37-09.50  FOUL           
  4 Amara, Yobouet               Northeast HS          36-07.00   2   5   
      34-10.50  36-07  FOUL         
  5 Tucker, Quadir               Martin Luthe          36-05.00   2   4   
      36-03  FOUL  36-05         
  6 Muidul, MD                   Central               36-04.00   2   2   
      35-11.50  FOUL  36-04         
  7 Beda, Densky                 Overbrook             34-00.50   2   3   
      34-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Bowen, Zanji                 Engineering           33-06.00   2   1.50
      30-04  FOUL  33-06         
  9 Nordland, Eddie              Masterman             33-02.00   1   2.50
      FOUL  33-02  FOUL         
 10 Serrano, Xavier              Masterman             33-00.50   1   2.50
      31-11  33-00.50  FOUL         
 11 Green, Antoine               The Promise           31-02.00   1 
      31-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Cuffee, Joseph               Swenson Arts          30-00.00   2 
      30-00  PASS  PASS         
 13 Louis, Kervin                George Washi          29-07.50   1   0.50
      29-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Reyes, Ariel                 Central               29-07.00   2   2   
      29-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 porter-parker, Kavon         School of th          29-07.00   1 
      29-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Conix, Nafis                 Motivation H          28-10.00   2   1   
      28-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Brito, Daniel                Engineering           28-00.00   2   1.50
      28-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Leland, Tyhir                Motivation H          25-08.00   1   1   
      25-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Mohammad, Mohammad           George Washi          24-04.00   1   0.50
      24-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Braswell, Damien             Swenson Arts          22-05.50   2 
      22-05.50  PASS  PASS         
 21 Jones, Hezekiah              School of th          19-09.50   1 
      19-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 19  Girls Javelin Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mast, Madolin                Central                  92-08    5   
      82-06  92-08  81-03           
  2 Davis, Shardenai             Academy at P             90-04  
      77-08  87-10  90-04         
  3 Viz, Taylor                  Central                  75-00    5   
      64-07  75-00  67-04         
  4 Brown, Tymane                Northeast HS             73-07    3   
      73-00  71-03  73-07         
  5 Downing, Devin               Engineering              68-05    2   
      68-05  66-07  FOUL         
  6 Hawkins, Laila               Franklin Tow             68-01    4   
      68-01  62-09  FOUL         
  7 Clack, Shaniya               Swenson Arts             54-09    2.50
      52-08  FOUL  54-09         
  8 Hammerstein, Brianna         Franklin Tow             50-08    4   
      50-08  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Robinson, Damirah            Swenson Arts          45-03.50    2.50
      45-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Tyler, Madison               Masterman                42-06  
      42-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Mcneil, Teaira               Northeast HS             37-04    3   
      37-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Dilday, Unique               Engineering              29-08    2   
      29-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Harper, Sinia                School of th              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cain, Sakura                 School of th              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Marcus, Siani                Academy at P              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 porter-parker, Kavon         School of th            100-09    5   
      97-07  100-09  97-10         
  2 Gilyard, Dore'               Northeast HS             97-08  
      97-08  87-03  FOUL           
  3 Serrano, Xavier              Masterman                83-04    4   
      73-07  82-09  83-04         
  4 Groce, Sahir                 Olney Charte             80-08    3   
      80-01  79-01  80-08         
  5 Feggins, Chad                Academy at P             74-06    2.50
      FOUL  74-06  FOUL         
  6 Nordland, Eddie              Masterman                62-07    4   
      62-07  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Jones, Hezekiah              School of th             56-07    5   
      56-07  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Bey, Zamir                   Academy at P             55-06    2.50
      FOUL  55-06  FOUL         
  8 Grazionale, Brandon          Olney Charte             55-06    3   
      55-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tailey, Ivelle               Academy at P             17.09   2  10   
  2 Plez, Ciani                  Northeast HS             17.36   2   8   
  3 McBryde, Andrea              Hill-Freedma             17.48   1   6   
  4 Diaby, Fatim                 Girls' High              17.63   1   5   
  5 Gumbs, Jahya                 Hill-Freedma             18.76   1   4   
  6 Awodesu, Sade                Masterman                18.89   1   3    18.883
  7 Williams, Daianna            Academy at P             18.89   2   2    18.890
  8 Sewell, Ashiek               Northeast HS             19.24   2   1   
  9 Yancey, Leianna              Central                  20.22   2 
 10 Rosser, Sophia               Masterman                20.45   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kabanda, Godwin              Northeast HS             15.24   2  10   
  2 Marcellus, Valcour           Northeast HS             16.01   2   8   
  3 Sousa, Marcus                Swenson Arts             16.07   2   6   
  4 Sokunthea, Monireach         Academy at P             18.09   2   5   
  5 Liu, Yuan                    Masterman                18.57   2   4   
  6 Feggins, Chad                Academy at P             20.20   1   3   
  7 McClain, Tyler               George Washi             20.24   1   2   
  8 Nyae, August                 George Washi             21.20   2   1   
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sla Beeber  'A'                                       49.63   5  10   
  2 Engineering & Science  'A'                            50.25   5   8   
  3 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                            50.56   5   6   
  4 Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                    51.00   5   5   
  5 Academy at Palumbo  'A'                               51.29   4   4   
  6 Northeast HS  'A'                                     51.35   5   3   
  7 Central  'A'                                          52.34   5   2   
  8 Hill-Freedman World Academy  'A'                      52.40   4   1   
  9 Belmont Charter High School  'A'                      52.72   2 
 10 Motivation High School  'A'                           53.35   1 
 11 Girls' High  'A'                                      53.36   4 
 12 Bartram High School  'A'                              53.89   4 
 13 Mastery Pickett  'A'                                  54.14   3 
 14 George Washington HS  'A'                             54.22   1 
 15 The Promise Academy @ West Phi  'A'                   55.02   4 
 16 Dobbins Tech  'A'                                     55.25   1 
 17 Franklin Towne Charter  'A'                           55.70   1 
 18 South Philadelphia HS  'A'                            57.52   3 
 19 Franklin Learning Center  'A'                         57.63   3 
 20 Vaux Big Picture High School  'A'                     57.94   3 
 21 Strawberry Mansion  'A'                               58.94   2 
 22 Frankford  'A'                                      1:01.06   1 
 23 Mastbaum  'A'                                       1:03.43   2 
 24 School of the Future  'A'                           1:04.97   2 
 -- Swenson Arts & Technology  'A'                           DQ   4  Out of Zone
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Motivation High School  'A'                           42.24   6  10   
  2 Northeast HS  'A'                                     43.42   6   8   
  3 The Promise Academy @ West Phi  'A'                   44.62   1   6   
  4 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                            44.74   6   5   
  5 Engineering & Science  'A'                            45.35   6   4   
  6 Sankofa Freedom Academy Charte  'A'                   45.69   4   3   
  7 Frankford  'A'                                        45.73   2   2   
  8 Bartram High School  'A'                              45.81   5   1   
  9 George Washington HS  'A'                             45.86   5 
 10 Belmont Charter High School  'A'                      46.11   1 
 11 Central  'A'                                          46.92   6 
 12 Roxborough High  'A'                                  47.38   2 
 13 Sla Beeber  'A'                                       48.15   5  48.144
 14 Masterman  'A'                                        48.15   4  48.148
 15 Mastbaum  'A'                                         48.26   1 
 16 Olney Charter High School Troj  'A'                   48.27   3 
 17 Science Leadership Academy  'A'                       48.33   3 
 18 Swenson Arts & Technology  'A'                        48.67   4 
 19 Hill-Freedman World Academy  'A'                      49.08   4 
 20 Universal Audenreid  'A'                              49.67   2 
 -- Sayre  'A'                                              DNF   1 
 -- Mastery Pickett  'A'                                    DNF   6 
 -- Franklin High School  'A'                               DNF   5 
 -- Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                      DNF   5 
 -- Vaux Big Picture High School  'A'                        DQ   4  Out of Zone
 -- Boys Latin Charter  'A'                                  DQ   4  Out of Zone
 -- School of the Future  'A'                                DQ   5  Out of Zone
 -- Strawberry Mansion  'A'                                  DQ   3  Out of Zone
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Masterman  'A'                                     10:31.12   10   
       2:43.998 (2:43.998)        5:15.915 (2:31.917)        7:54.218 (2:38.303)
      10:31.112 (2:36.894)
  2 Central  'A'                                       10:42.90    8   
       2:38.700 (2:38.700)        5:14.822 (2:36.122)        8:03.324 (2:48.502)
      10:42.894 (2:39.570)
  3 Northeast HS  'A'                                  10:59.97    6   
       2:38.725 (2:38.725)        5:25.600 (2:46.875)        8:16.437 (2:50.837)
      10:59.963 (2:43.526)
  4 Engineering & Science  'A'                         11:27.18    5   
       2:40.566 (2:40.566)        5:30.238 (2:49.672)        8:17.050 (2:46.812)
      11:27.180 (3:10.130)
  5 Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                 11:49.34    4   
       3:00.960 (3:00.960)        5:59.521 (2:58.561)        8:57.242 (2:57.721)
      11:49.337 (2:52.095)
  6 Fels High School  'A'                              11:56.72    3   
       3:06.509 (3:06.509)        5:57.554 (2:51.045)        9:07.941 (3:10.387)
      11:56.712 (2:48.771)
  7 Sla Beeber  'A'                                    12:12.83    2   
       2:54.405 (2:54.405)        5:53.484 (2:59.079)        9:02.591 (3:09.107)
      12:12.823 (3:10.232)
  8 Franklin Towne Charter  'A'                        12:53.34    1   
       3:01.075 (3:01.075)        6:32.038 (3:30.963)        9:28.916 (2:56.878)
      12:53.337 (3:24.421)
  9 The Promise Academy @ West Phi  'A'                12:59.29  
       3:15.730 (3:15.730)        6:35.231 (3:19.501)        9:34.799 (2:59.568)
      12:59.283 (3:24.484)
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northeast HS  'A'                                   8:34.32   10   
       2:14.675 (2:14.675)        4:29.427 (2:14.752)        6:30.113 (2:00.686)
       8:34.319 (2:04.206)
  2 Central  'A'                                        8:40.54    8   
       2:13.115 (2:13.115)        4:27.627 (2:14.512)        6:28.237 (2:00.610)
       8:40.537 (2:12.300)
  3 Sla Beeber  'A'                                     8:47.03    6   
       2:06.853 (2:06.853)        4:15.814 (2:08.961)        6:31.791 (2:15.977)
       8:47.026 (2:15.235)
  4 Engineering & Science  'A'                          8:47.25    5   
       2:08.079 (2:08.079)        4:24.239 (2:16.160)        6:37.839 (2:13.600)
       8:47.244 (2:09.405)
  5 Masterman  'A'                                      8:57.38    4   
       2:17.804 (2:17.804)        4:42.352 (2:24.548)        6:50.339 (2:07.987)
       8:57.375 (2:07.036)
  6 George Washington HS  'A'                           9:08.50    3   
       2:16.508 (2:16.508)        4:31.741 (2:15.233)        6:52.212 (2:20.471)
       9:08.498 (2:16.286)
  7 Academy at Palumbo  'A'                             9:11.34    2   
       2:18.697 (2:18.697)        4:38.258 (2:19.561)        6:54.510 (2:16.252)
       9:11.334 (2:16.824)
  8 South Philadelphia HS  'A'                          9:33.92    1   
       2:32.815 (2:32.815)        4:42.601 (2:09.786)        7:03.577 (2:20.976)
       9:33.918 (2:30.341)
  9 Motivation High School  'A'                         9:37.70  
       2:15.186 (2:15.186)        4:29.316 (2:14.130)        6:55.059 (2:25.743)
       9:37.697 (2:42.638)
 10 Bartram High School  'A'                            9:40.10  
       2:16.960 (2:16.960)        4:34.397 (2:17.437)        7:08.190 (2:33.793)
       9:40.091 (2:31.901)
 11 Franklin Towne Charter  'A'                         9:41.38  
       2:25.971 (2:25.971)        4:51.187 (2:25.216)        7:15.475 (2:24.288)
       9:41.371 (2:25.896)
 12 Frankford  'A'                                      9:47.37  
       2:21.657 (2:21.657)        4:47.679 (2:26.022)        7:09.722 (2:22.043)
       9:47.362 (2:37.640)
 13 Boys Latin Charter  'A'                             9:50.94  
       2:16.207 (2:16.207)        4:48.030 (2:31.823)        7:20.339 (2:32.309)
       9:50.940 (2:30.601)
 14 Fels High School  'A'                               9:52.14  
       2:23.154 (2:23.154)        4:53.165 (2:30.011)        7:28.286 (2:35.121)
       9:52.139 (2:23.853)
 15 The Promise Academy @ West Phi  'A'                10:21.93  
       2:34.415 (2:34.415)        5:07.343 (2:32.928)        7:41.616 (2:34.273)
      10:21.921 (2:40.305)
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                  1:45.76   4  10   
  2 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                          1:47.69   4   8   
  3 Sla Beeber  'A'                                     1:50.72   3   6   
  4 Northeast HS  'A'                                   1:52.19   4   5   
  5 Academy at Palumbo  'A'                             1:54.70   4   4   
  6 Motivation High School  'A'                         1:55.38   3   3   
  7 Mastery Pickett  'A'                                1:55.87   4   2   
  8 Girls' High  'A'                                    1:57.36   1   1   
  9 Hill-Freedman World Academy  'A'                    1:59.27   3 
 10 Central  'A'                                        1:59.92   3 
 11 Engineering & Science  'A'                          2:00.88   3 
 12 The Promise Academy @ West Phi  'A'                 2:02.47   1 
 13 Bartram High School  'A'                            2:05.78   2 
 14 Strawberry Mansion  'A'                             2:10.03   1 
 15 Vaux Big Picture High School  'A'                   2:12.72   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Motivation High School  'A'                         1:29.71   5  10   
  2 Northeast HS  'A'                                   1:32.89   5   8   
  3 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                          1:33.58   5   6   
  4 Central  'A'                                        1:33.92   5   5   
  5 Bartram High School  'A'                            1:34.52   3   4   
  6 Franklin High School  'A'                           1:34.62   3   3   
  7 Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                  1:35.43   4   2   
  8 George Washington HS  'A'                           1:35.50   2   1   
  9 Academy at Palumbo  'A'                             1:36.46   4 
 10 Parkway West High School  'A'                       1:37.30   2 
 11 Sankofa Freedom Academy Charte  'A'                 1:38.23   4 
 12 Frankford  'A'                                      1:39.57   1 
 13 Sla Beeber  'A'                                     1:39.67   5  1:39.661
 14 Overbrook  'A'                                      1:39.67   5  1:39.667
 15 Hill-Freedman World Academy  'A'                    1:39.87   3 
 16 The Promise Academy @ West Phi  'A'                 1:40.40   3 
 17 Mastery Shoemaker  'A'                              1:41.64   4 
 18 Strawberry Mansion  'A'                             1:42.63   2 
 19 Olney Charter High School Troj  'A'                 1:43.12   2 
 20 Swenson Arts & Technology  'A'                      1:43.37   4 
 21 Engineering & Science  'A'                          1:44.03   4 
 22 Mastery Pickett  'A'                                1:50.59   3 
 23 Vaux Big Picture High School  'A'                   1:52.64   1 
 
Event 11  Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Masterman  'A'                                     13:51.94   10   
       4:13.788 (4:13.788)        5:19.355 (1:05.567)        8:01.795 (2:42.440)
      13:51.932 (5:50.137)
  2 Northeast HS  'A'                                  14:56.42    8   
       4:20.410 (4:20.410)        5:30.905 (1:10.495)        8:25.172 (2:54.267)
      14:56.411 (6:31.239)
  3 Academy at Palumbo  'A'                            15:14.62    6   
       4:26.088 (4:26.088)        5:35.868 (1:09.780)        8:25.774 (2:49.906)
      15:14.611 (6:48.837)
  4 Central  'A'                                       15:34.22    5   
       4:28.088 (4:28.088)        5:41.973 (1:13.885)        8:48.346 (3:06.373)
      15:34.218 (6:45.872)
  5 Franklin Towne Charter  'A'                        17:32.90    4   
       5:52.533 (5:52.533)        7:22.846 (1:30.313)       10:39.368 (3:16.522)
      17:32.899 (6:53.531)
  6 George Washington HS  'A'                          17:37.70    3   
       5:15.579 (5:15.579)        6:23.729 (1:08.150)        9:16.651 (2:52.922)
      17:37.698 (8:21.047)
 
Event 12  Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartram High School  'A'                           11:24.04   10   
       3:35.398 (3:35.398)          4:25.783 (50.385)        6:35.405 (2:09.622)
      11:24.034 (4:48.629)
  2 Masterman  'A'                                     11:46.33    8   
       3:34.954 (3:34.954)          4:31.146 (56.192)        6:44.397 (2:13.251)
      11:46.328 (5:01.931)
  3 Northeast HS  'A'                                  12:01.87    6   
       3:46.506 (3:46.506)          4:41.203 (54.697)        6:56.961 (2:15.758)
      12:01.867 (5:04.906)
  4 Central  'A'                                       12:14.82    5   
       3:47.501 (3:47.501)          4:47.172 (59.671)        7:00.811 (2:13.639)
      12:14.817 (5:14.006)
  5 Academy at Palumbo  'A'                            12:16.18    4   
       3:43.063 (3:43.063)          4:40.965 (57.902)        7:00.027 (2:19.062)
      12:16.178 (5:16.151)
  6 School of the Future  'A'                          12:20.91    3   
       4:06.142 (4:06.142)          4:59.934 (53.792)        7:20.962 (2:21.028)
      12:20.905 (4:59.943)
  7 Engineering & Science  'A'                         12:27.81    2   
       3:36.142 (3:36.142)          4:32.772 (56.630)        7:01.026 (2:28.254)
      12:27.810 (5:26.784)
  8 Motivation High School  'A'                        12:36.92    1   
       3:38.206 (3:38.206)        4:40.831 (1:02.625)        7:09.481 (2:28.650)
      12:36.920 (5:27.439)
  9 Franklin Towne Charter  'A'                        12:41.66  
       3:56.147 (3:56.147)          4:55.155 (59.008)        7:25.780 (2:30.625)
      12:41.659 (5:15.879)
 10 Franklin Learning Center  'A'                      13:11.68  
       3:45.746 (3:45.746)          4:45.736 (59.990)        7:18.664 (2:32.928)
      13:11.674 (5:53.010)
 
Event 7  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                  4:15.22   3  10   
       2:05.882 (2:05.882)        3:10.516 (1:04.634)        4:15.212 (1:04.696)
  2 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                          4:19.75   3   8   
       2:04.202 (2:04.202)        3:14.486 (1:10.284)        4:19.747 (1:05.261)
  3 Academy at Palumbo  'A'                             4:24.03   2   6   
       2:14.696 (2:14.696)        3:17.951 (1:03.255)        4:24.023 (1:06.072)
  4 South Philadelphia HS  'A'                          4:27.03   3   5   
       2:16.205 (2:16.205)        3:28.022 (1:11.817)          4:27.022 (59.000)
  5 Engineering & Science  'A'                          4:30.38   1   4   
       2:11.437 (2:11.437)        3:25.236 (1:13.799)        4:30.371 (1:05.135)
  6 Hill-Freedman World Academy  'A'                    4:33.19   2   3   
       2:17.667 (2:17.667)        3:26.118 (1:08.451)        4:33.187 (1:07.069)
  7 Central  'A'                                        4:33.44   3   2   
       2:19.840 (2:19.840)        3:25.523 (1:05.683)        4:33.435 (1:07.912)
  8 Masterman  'A'                                      4:34.14   2   1   
       2:20.082 (2:20.082)        3:29.137 (1:09.055)        4:34.140 (1:05.003)
  9 Bartram High School  'A'                            4:35.52   2 
       2:16.964 (2:16.964)        3:25.929 (1:08.965)        4:35.519 (1:09.590)
 10 Northeast HS  'A'                                   4:35.57   3 
       2:18.533 (2:18.533)        3:24.762 (1:06.229)        4:35.563 (1:10.801)
 11 Girls' High  'A'                                    4:46.86   1 
       2:25.168 (2:25.168)        3:33.145 (1:07.977)        4:46.854 (1:13.709)
 12 Franklin Towne Charter  'A'                         4:47.95   1 
       2:24.478 (2:24.478)        3:30.189 (1:05.711)        4:47.945 (1:17.756)
 13 The Promise Academy @ West Phi  'A'                 4:49.28   2 
       2:14.181 (2:14.181)        3:33.303 (1:19.122)        4:49.279 (1:15.976)
 14 Fels High School  'A'                               4:55.59   2 
       2:26.373 (2:26.373)        3:44.767 (1:18.394)        4:55.582 (1:10.815)
 15 Sla Beeber  'A'                                     5:11.74   3 
       2:37.301 (2:37.301)        3:52.173 (1:14.872)        5:11.740 (1:19.567)
 16 Franklin Learning Center  'A'                       5:15.11   1 
       2:40.701 (2:40.701)        3:51.828 (1:11.127)        5:15.106 (1:23.278)
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northeast HS  'A'                                   3:26.84   5  10   
       1:42.817 (1:42.817)          2:35.699 (52.882)          3:26.838 (51.139)
  2 Sla Beeber  'A'                                     3:30.18   5   8   
       1:45.800 (1:45.800)          2:37.676 (51.876)          3:30.177 (52.501)
  3 Bartram High School  'A'                            3:30.37   5   6   
       1:44.229 (1:44.229)          2:38.691 (54.462)          3:30.366 (51.675)
  4 The Promise Academy @ West Phi  'A'                 3:31.14   2   5   
       1:45.847 (1:45.847)          2:39.113 (53.266)          3:31.136 (52.023)
  5 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                          3:39.93   4   4   
       1:48.297 (1:48.297)          2:41.330 (53.033)          3:39.930 (58.600)
  6 Motivation High School  'A'                         3:40.87   1   3   
       1:47.589 (1:47.589)          2:41.646 (54.057)          3:40.861 (59.215)
  7 Boys Latin Charter  'A'                             3:42.40   4   2   
       1:49.577 (1:49.577)          2:45.612 (56.035)          3:42.396 (56.784)
  8 Central  'A'                                        3:42.49   5   1   
       1:48.827 (1:48.827)          2:45.842 (57.015)          3:42.484 (56.642)
  9 Academy at Palumbo  'A'                             3:43.26   4 
       1:55.160 (1:55.160)          2:50.734 (55.574)          3:43.254 (52.520)
 10 Parkway West High School  'A'                       3:43.57   3 
       1:52.023 (1:52.023)          2:50.354 (58.331)          3:43.569 (53.215)
 11 Hill-Freedman World Academy  'A'                    3:47.97   4 
       1:48.947 (1:48.947)        2:49.965 (1:01.018)          3:47.968 (58.003)
 12 Mastery Shoemaker  'A'                              3:48.57   3 
       1:52.868 (1:52.868)          2:47.374 (54.506)        3:48.565 (1:01.191)
 13 Swenson Arts & Technology  'A'                      3:50.00   5 
       1:51.533 (1:51.533)        2:51.597 (1:00.064)          3:49.994 (58.397)
 14 Overbrook  'A'                                      3:52.53   5 
       1:52.089 (1:52.089)        2:52.931 (1:00.842)          3:52.524 (59.593)
 15 Masterman  'A'                                      3:54.06   4 
       2:01.819 (2:01.819)          3:00.509 (58.690)          3:54.055 (53.546)
 16 George Washington HS  'A'                           3:56.41   2 
       1:59.697 (1:59.697)          2:59.244 (59.547)          3:56.403 (57.159)
 17 Frankford  'A'                                      3:57.37   1 
       2:01.259 (2:01.259)        3:02.860 (1:01.601)          3:57.363 (54.503)
 18 Fels High School  'A'                               3:57.66   3 
       1:59.424 (1:59.424)        3:01.142 (1:01.718)          3:57.655 (56.513)
 19 Engineering & Science  'A'                          4:00.39   3 
       2:03.163 (2:03.163)          3:01.899 (58.736)          4:00.381 (58.482)
 20 Vaux Big Picture High School  'A'                   4:02.68   2 
       2:02.827 (2:02.827)        3:03.497 (1:00.670)          4:02.679 (59.182)
 21 South Philadelphia HS  'A'                          4:03.85   3 
       2:06.923 (2:06.923)        3:07.995 (1:01.072)          4:03.849 (55.854)
 22 Franklin Towne Charter  'A'                         4:11.97   1 
       2:08.015 (2:08.015)        3:12.771 (1:04.756)          4:11.970 (59.199)
 23 Franklin High School  'A'                           4:14.69   2 
       2:03.656 (2:03.656)        3:10.632 (1:06.976)        4:14.690 (1:04.058)
 24 Mastbaum  'A'                                       4:19.80   1 
       2:07.751 (2:07.751)        3:16.410 (1:08.659)        4:19.796 (1:03.386)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northeast HS                44        2) Martin Luther King HS      41   
    3) Academy at Palumbo          38        4) Central                    37   
    5) Paul Robeson School for Hu  29        6) Masterman                  24   
    7) Engineering & Science       21        8) Franklin Towne Charter     18   
    8) SLA Beeber                  18       10) Swenson Arts & Technology  14   
   10) Girls' High                 14       10) Hill-Freedman World Acade  14   
   13) South Philadelphia HS        7       14) Bartram High School         4   
   15) George Washington HS         3       15) Strawberry Mansion          3   
   15) Motivation High School       3       15) Fels High School            3   
   19) Mastery Pickett              2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northeast HS                90        2) Masterman                  29   
    2) Bartram High School         29        4) Motivation High School     26   
    5) Martin Luther King HS       23        5) Central                    23   
    7) George Washington HS        22        8) Academy at Palumbo         19   
    9) School of the Future        16       10) Engineering & Science      14   
   10) SLA Beeber                  14       12) Swenson Arts & Technology  12   
   13) The Promise Academy @ West  11       14) Overbrook                   6   
   14) Frankford                    6       14) Olney Charter High School   6   
   17) Strawberry Mansion           5       18) Sankofa Freedom Academy C   3   
   18) Franklin High School         3       20) Boys Latin Charter          2   
   20) Paul Robeson School for Hu   2       20) VAUX Big Picture High Sch   2   
   23) South Philadelphia HS        1