Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2019 06:07 PM
    Penn Charter vs Agnes Irwin vs Baldwin vs Haverford School - 4/17/2019     
                          William Penn Charter School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Mia               12 Penn Charter             18.01    5   
  2 Primerano, Olivia         11 Penn Charter             19.67    3   
  3 Carpenter, Abby           10 Agnes Irwin              20.66    1   
  4 Connors, Ella              9 Agnes Irwin              21.08  
  5 Peng, Olivia              10 Agnes Irwin              21.20  
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kevin              9 The Haverfor             15.81    5   
  2 Sams, Myles               11 Penn Charter             15.99    3   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Peyton            10 Penn Charter             12.66   1   5   
  2 Trapp, Taylor             12 Baldwin Scho             13.43   1   3   
  3 Stewart, Janae            10 Penn Charter             13.51   3   1   
  4 Scott, Cassidy             9 Penn Charter             13.52   1 
  5 Gresh, Hiedi               9 Agnes Irwin              13.82   1 
  6 Hayes, Kayla              10 Agnes Irwin              14.25   1 
  7 Njagi, Ruthie             10 Agnes Irwin              15.03   1 
  8 Gopez, Isabel              9 Agnes Irwin              15.06   1 
  9 Scott, Elizabeth          12 Agnes Irwin              15.30   1 
 10 Murphy, Morgan            10 Penn Charter             15.59   2 
 11 Barkat, Hannah             9 Penn Charter             15.66   3 
 12 Baker, Emily               9 Penn Charter             15.80   3 
 13 Klales, Rose              11 Penn Charter             15.96   2 
 14 Aparin-Buck, Trudy        10 Penn Charter             15.98   2 
 15 Dogan, Amelia             11 Penn Charter             16.81   2 
 16 Atacan, Angelina           9 Penn Charter             18.61   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poland, Marcellus         11 Penn Charter             11.30   1   5   
  2 Marshall, Matt            10 Penn Charter             11.52   1   3   
  3 Seward, Tyler             10 The Haverfor             11.75   1   1   
  4 Reed, Caleb               11 The Haverfor             11.82   1 
  5 Ajose-Williamson, Mekhi   10 The Haverfor             12.14   1 
  6 Jones, Jalon              12 Penn Charter             12.33   1 
  7 Rippie, Tyler             11 The Haverfor             12.43   2 
  8 O'Neal, Andre             10 Penn Charter             12.45   3 
  9 Fordham, Shane            12 The Haverfor             12.50   1 
 10 Karinshak, Carter         12 The Haverfor             12.59   2 
 11 Lowe, Aidan               11 The Haverfor             12.74   2 
 12 Hodges, Pierce            12 Penn Charter             13.19   1 
 13 Lepore, Dylan             11 The Haverfor             13.30   2 
 14 Berry, Jordan             12 The Haverfor             13.51   2 
 15 Heller, Ben                9 Penn Charter             13.68   3 
 16 Galasso, Brian            10 The Haverfor             13.75   2 
 17 Bach, Eli                 12 Penn Charter             14.01   3 
 18 Winikur, Manny            10 The Haverfor             14.07   3 
 19 Davenport, Drew            9 The Haverfor             14.40   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dolce, Julia               9 Penn Charter           5:26.11    5   
       1:18.833 (1:18.833)        2:40.943 (1:22.110)        4:04.884 (1:23.941)
       5:26.106 (1:21.222)
  2 Shipon, Dani               8 Penn Charter           5:28.10    3   
       1:19.261 (1:19.261)        2:41.489 (1:22.228)        4:06.307 (1:24.818)
       5:28.092 (1:21.785)
  3 Newman, Alicia            11 Penn Charter           5:48.47    1   
       1:20.302 (1:20.302)        2:48.920 (1:28.618)        4:19.836 (1:30.916)
       5:48.461 (1:28.625)
  4 Montini, Olivia            9 Penn Charter           5:54.21  
       1:22.226 (1:22.226)        2:48.842 (1:26.616)        4:20.716 (1:31.874)
       5:54.202 (1:33.486)
  5 Solomon, Sophia           11 Penn Charter           6:07.43  
       1:22.193 (1:22.193)        2:53.236 (1:31.043)        4:29.608 (1:36.372)
       6:07.422 (1:37.814)
  6 Bigelow, Loretta           9 Agnes Irwin            6:15.40  
       1:21.098 (1:21.098)        2:53.750 (1:32.652)        4:36.255 (1:42.505)
       6:15.396 (1:39.141)
  7 Weintraub, Phoebe         11 Agnes Irwin            6:23.26  
       1:30.760 (1:30.760)        3:10.968 (1:40.208)        4:53.064 (1:42.096)
       6:23.258 (1:30.194)
  8 Steinhouse, Julia         11 Penn Charter           6:24.57  
       1:31.238 (1:31.238)        3:10.304 (1:39.066)        4:51.293 (1:40.989)
       6:24.563 (1:33.270)
 -- Coupas, Elena              9 Penn Charter               DNF  
       1:24.070 (1:24.070)        2:55.877 (1:31.807)
 -- Crawford, Isabel          12 Penn Charter               DNF  
       1:22.583 (1:22.583)        2:50.879 (1:28.296)
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanford, Aj               10 The Haverfor           4:39.64    5   
       1:07.173 (1:07.173)        2:21.832 (1:14.659)        3:35.492 (1:13.660)
       4:39.639 (1:04.147)
  2 Winslow, Lleyton          11 The Haverfor           4:42.26    3   
       1:07.428 (1:07.428)        2:22.089 (1:14.661)        3:35.759 (1:13.670)
       4:42.252 (1:06.493)
  3 Bland, Khalil             12 The Haverfor           4:43.16    1   
       1:06.795 (1:06.795)        2:21.548 (1:14.753)        3:35.340 (1:13.792)
       4:43.159 (1:07.819)
  4 Gillespie, Drew           10 Penn Charter           4:49.33  
       1:06.536 (1:06.536)        2:21.355 (1:14.819)        3:36.413 (1:15.058)
       4:49.324 (1:12.911)
  5 Szathmary, Ben             9 The Haverfor           4:51.83  
       1:07.558 (1:07.558)        2:22.120 (1:14.562)        3:36.745 (1:14.625)
       4:51.824 (1:15.079)
  6 Scauzzo, Vincent          11 The Haverfor           4:56.44  
       1:09.239 (1:09.239)        2:27.009 (1:17.770)        3:44.375 (1:17.366)
       4:56.437 (1:12.062)
  7 Fairorth, Michael         12 The Haverfor           5:01.00  
       1:08.598 (1:08.598)        2:25.319 (1:16.721)        3:44.766 (1:19.447)
       5:00.995 (1:16.229)
  8 Tullo, Jackson             9 Penn Charter           5:05.39  
       1:11.095 (1:11.095)        2:29.987 (1:18.892)        3:48.784 (1:18.797)
       5:05.388 (1:16.604)
  9 Joyce, Carter             11 The Haverfor           5:06.88  
       1:10.650 (1:10.650)        2:29.648 (1:18.998)        3:48.643 (1:18.995)
       5:06.878 (1:18.235)
 10 Joyce, Graham             11 The Haverfor           5:07.37  
       1:10.118 (1:10.118)        2:29.034 (1:18.916)        3:49.091 (1:20.057)
       5:07.365 (1:18.274)
 11 Ballenger, Jack           11 The Haverfor           5:07.42  
       1:11.428 (1:11.428)        2:30.208 (1:18.780)        3:49.697 (1:19.489)
       5:07.411 (1:17.714)
 12 Luzi, Nate                 9 Penn Charter           5:10.18  
       1:09.455 (1:09.455)        2:27.841 (1:18.386)        3:49.363 (1:21.522)
       5:10.178 (1:20.815)
 13 Tai, Nathan               10 The Haverfor           5:14.90  
       1:13.954 (1:13.954)        2:33.406 (1:19.452)        3:54.149 (1:20.743)
       5:14.899 (1:20.750)
 14 Wills, Ethan              11 Penn Charter           5:28.10  
       1:13.496 (1:13.496)        2:34.556 (1:21.060)        4:00.900 (1:26.344)
       5:28.096 (1:27.196)
 15 Cutler, Ned                9 The Haverfor           5:43.30  
       1:16.879 (1:16.879)        2:42.986 (1:26.107)        4:13.434 (1:30.448)
       5:43.298 (1:29.864)
 16 Patton, Jordan            11 Penn Charter           5:47.02  
       1:16.734 (1:16.734)        2:44.946 (1:28.212)        4:17.113 (1:32.167)
       5:47.011 (1:29.898)
 17 Berkoff, Aidan             9 Penn Charter           6:08.36  
       1:16.318 (1:16.318)        2:45.880 (1:29.562)        4:26.850 (1:40.970)
       6:08.353 (1:41.503)
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penn Charter  'A'                                     51.07    5   
  2 Baldwin School  'A'                                   55.21  
  3 Agnes Irwin  'A'                                      56.76  
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ball, Asiyah              11 Agnes Irwin            1:05.38   1   5   
  2 Scott, Ciaran             11 Agnes Irwin            1:05.74   1   3   
  3 Opong-Nyantekyi, Ayana    12 Penn Charter           1:06.06   1   1   
  4 Wright, Brianna            9 Baldwin Scho           1:06.68   1 
  5 Solomon, Anna              9 Penn Charter           1:07.16   1 
  6 Campbell, Sydney           9 Penn Charter           1:09.45   2 
  7 Ohemeng, Danielle          9 Penn Charter           1:11.87   2 
  8 Tyndale, Mayori           10 Penn Charter           1:18.16   2 
  9 Pinto, Sophia             12 Penn Charter           1:24.12   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blake, Akeel                 Penn Charter             52.67    5   
  2 Laforest, Guillaume       10 The Haverfor             52.76    3   
  3 Leedale-Brown, Oliver      9 Penn Charter             54.24    1   
  4 Turner, Alex              12 Penn Charter             56.18  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mia               12 Penn Charter             50.08    5   
  2 Johnson, Jalynn           11 Penn Charter             51.16    3   
  3 Ehrenhalt, Amanda          9 Penn Charter             51.90    1   
  4 Zehner, Alice             10 Baldwin Scho             54.62  
  5 Reidenbach, Marion        10 Agnes Irwin              59.59  
  6 Chatman, Alyssa           12 Baldwin Scho           1:06.03  
 
Event 11  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reed, Caleb               11 The Haverfor             41.65    5   
  2 Thomas, Kevin              9 The Haverfor             42.59    3   
  3 Sams, Myles               11 Penn Charter             44.29    1   
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dolce, Julia               9 Penn Charter           2:28.65    5   
       1:14.375 (1:14.375)        2:28.648 (1:14.273)
  2 Crawford, Isabel          12 Penn Charter           2:33.81    3   
       1:17.399 (1:17.399)        2:33.810 (1:16.411)
  3 Yang, Katherine           11 Baldwin Scho           2:34.15    1   
       1:16.701 (1:16.701)        2:34.145 (1:17.444)
  4 Poland, Milan             10 Penn Charter           2:35.49  
       1:17.059 (1:17.059)        2:35.481 (1:18.422)
  5 Zwall, Abigail            12 Penn Charter           2:36.60  
       1:15.631 (1:15.631)        2:36.595 (1:20.964)
  6 Montini, Olivia            9 Penn Charter           2:39.36  
       1:16.475 (1:16.475)        2:39.358 (1:22.883)
  7 Weiser, Kaya               9 Baldwin Scho           2:40.49  
       1:17.670 (1:17.670)        2:40.482 (1:22.812)
  8 Heldring, Olivia           9 Agnes Irwin            2:41.64  
       1:17.966 (1:17.966)        2:41.635 (1:23.669)
  9 Coupas, Elena              9 Penn Charter           2:45.35  
       1:18.573 (1:18.573)        2:45.349 (1:26.776)
 10 Zwilling, Jenna            9 Agnes Irwin            2:50.81  
       1:18.452 (1:18.452)        2:50.802 (1:32.350)
 11 Calvanese, Izzy           10 Penn Charter           3:08.14  
       1:23.029 (1:23.029)        3:08.140 (1:45.111)
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leedale-Brown, Oliver      9 Penn Charter           2:07.63    5   
       1:01.422 (1:01.422)        2:07.628 (1:06.206)
  2 Glew, Finnegan            10 Penn Charter           2:15.48    3   
       1:05.501 (1:05.501)        2:15.475 (1:09.974)
  3 Brooks, Noah               9 Penn Charter           2:19.59    1   
       1:07.927 (1:07.927)        2:19.584 (1:11.657)
  4 Stewart, Colin             9 The Haverfor           2:20.21  
       1:08.741 (1:08.741)        2:20.207 (1:11.466)
  5 Joyce, Graham             11 The Haverfor           2:23.90  
       1:10.042 (1:10.042)        2:23.900 (1:13.858)
  6 Joyce, Carter             11 The Haverfor           2:25.54  
       1:11.500 (1:11.500)        2:25.537 (1:14.037)
  7 Widamen, Branden           9 Penn Charter           2:28.06  
       1:12.418 (1:12.418)        2:28.054 (1:15.636)
  8 Garson, Emmett               The Haverfor           2:29.81  
       1:14.954 (1:14.954)        2:29.805 (1:14.851)
  9 Ross, Henry                  Penn Charter           2:30.20  
       1:13.855 (1:13.855)        2:30.198 (1:16.343)
 10 Singer, Ian                9 Penn Charter           2:31.20  
       1:13.969 (1:13.969)        2:31.199 (1:17.230)
 11 Cavazos, Caleb             9 The Haverfor           2:31.89  
       1:15.380 (1:15.380)        2:31.886 (1:16.506)
 12 Nadol, Sam                   Penn Charter           2:33.71  
       1:15.993 (1:15.993)        2:33.705 (1:17.712)
 13 Weiner, Jake               9 Penn Charter           2:34.67  
       1:13.556 (1:13.556)        2:34.662 (1:21.106)
 14 Reisbord, Sam             11 The Haverfor           2:35.16  
       1:15.116 (1:15.116)        2:35.160 (1:20.044)
 15 Burke, Scott                 The Haverfor           2:36.57  
       1:14.492 (1:14.492)        2:36.561 (1:22.069)
 16 Betts Cope, Will           9 Penn Charter           2:40.88  
       1:16.349 (1:16.349)        2:40.877 (1:24.528)
 17 Witmer, Charles              The Haverfor           2:51.75  
       1:18.685 (1:18.685)        2:51.749 (1:33.064)
 18 Kohlenberg, Tommy          9 The Haverfor           2:53.80  
       1:21.792 (1:21.792)        2:53.792 (1:32.000)
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Janae            10 Penn Charter             27.28   1   5   
  2 Trapp, Taylor             12 Baldwin Scho             28.24   1   3   
  3 Scott, Cassidy             9 Penn Charter             28.60   1   1   
  4 Wright, Brianna            9 Baldwin Scho             28.97   2 
  5 Opong-Nyantekyi, Ayana    12 Penn Charter             29.26   2 
  6 Hayes, Kayla              10 Agnes Irwin              30.12   1 
  7 Carpenter, Abby           10 Agnes Irwin              30.29   1 
  8 Weiser, Kaya               9 Baldwin Scho             30.40   2 
  9 Gopez, Isabel              9 Agnes Irwin              30.77   2 
 10 Solomon, Anna              9 Penn Charter             31.24   3 
 11 Yang, Katherine           11 Baldwin Scho             31.47   1 
 12 Njagi, Ruthie             10 Agnes Irwin              31.51   2 
 13 Connors, Ella              9 Agnes Irwin              31.99   2  31.983
 14 Boxer, Lala                9 Penn Charter             31.99   3  31.990
 15 Peng, Olivia              10 Agnes Irwin              33.02   2 
 16 Scott, Elizabeth          12 Agnes Irwin              33.05   2 
 17 Barkat, Hannah             9 Penn Charter             33.52   3 
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Daiyaan          11 The Haverfor             21.74   1   5   
  2 Poland, Marcellus         11 Penn Charter             23.32   1   3   
  3 Ajose-Williamson, Mekhi   10 The Haverfor             24.74   1   1   
  4 O'Neal, Andre             10 Penn Charter             25.16   1 
  5 Davis, John               12 Penn Charter             25.22   1 
  6 Rippie, Tyler             11 The Haverfor             25.63   2 
  7 Karinshak, Carter         12 The Haverfor             25.91   2 
  8 Fordham, Shane            12 The Haverfor             26.06   2 
  9 Lowe, Aidan               11 The Haverfor             26.63   2 
 10 Behrend, Mark             12 Penn Charter             27.02   1 
 11 Lepore, Dylan             11 The Haverfor             27.80   2 
 12 Heller, Ben                9 Penn Charter             28.15   3 
 13 Galasso, Brian            10 The Haverfor             28.42   2 
 14 Berry, Jordan             12 The Haverfor             28.47   2 
 15 Winikur, Manny            10 The Haverfor             28.84   3 
 16 Bach, Eli                 12 Penn Charter             29.33   3 
 
Event 16  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Maddie           12 Agnes Irwin           12:19.50    5   
       1:22.718 (1:22.718)        2:52.148 (1:29.430)        4:24.435 (1:32.287)
       5:58.223 (1:33.788)        7:33.165 (1:34.942)        9:09.034 (1:35.869)
      10:46.092 (1:37.058)       12:19.498 (1:33.406)
  2 Yamada, Lisa              12 Agnes Irwin           13:01.87    3   
       1:23.042 (1:23.042)        2:53.533 (1:30.491)        4:31.173 (1:37.640)
       6:11.683 (1:40.510)        7:55.318 (1:43.635)        9:37.072 (1:41.754)
      11:22.517 (1:45.445)       13:01.862 (1:39.345)
  3 Chen, Sherry               9 Baldwin Scho          16:25.96    1   
       1:35.096 (1:35.096)        3:30.281 (1:55.185)        5:32.819 (2:02.538)
       7:41.541 (2:08.722)        9:52.787 (2:11.246)       12:07.378 (2:14.591)
      14:18.758 (2:11.380)       16:25.956 (2:07.198)
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elamin, Abuobaida         11 The Haverfor          11:25.51    5   
       1:19.426 (1:19.426)        2:44.657 (1:25.231)        4:12.318 (1:27.661)
       5:40.823 (1:28.505)        7:08.739 (1:27.916)        8:37.492 (1:28.753)
      10:08.726 (1:31.234)       11:25.508 (1:16.782)
  2 Anderson, Jess            11 Penn Charter          11:40.07    3   
       1:19.450 (1:19.450)        2:44.330 (1:24.880)        4:12.033 (1:27.703)
       5:40.574 (1:28.541)        7:08.273 (1:27.699)        8:36.645 (1:28.372)
      10:08.253 (1:31.608)       11:40.064 (1:31.811)
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penn Charter  'A'                                   4:26.61    5   
       1:06.581 (1:06.581)        2:12.387 (1:05.806)        3:21.627 (1:09.240)
       4:26.604 (1:04.977)
  2 Agnes Irwin  'A'                                    4:31.05  
       1:06.876 (1:06.876)        2:17.953 (1:11.077)        3:26.165 (1:08.212)
       4:31.049 (1:04.884)
  3 Baldwin School  'A'                                 4:37.40  
       1:10.351 (1:10.351)        2:20.952 (1:10.601)        3:27.472 (1:06.520)
       4:37.398 (1:09.926)
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 The Haverford School for Boys  'A'                  3:29.81    5   
        52.165 (52.165)  1:44.222 (52.057)  2:37.215 (52.993)  3:29.801 (52.586)
  2 The Haverford School for Boys  'B'                  3:34.90  
        53.682 (53.682)  1:46.876 (53.194)  2:39.612 (52.736)  3:34.900 (55.288)
  3 Penn Charter  'A'                                   3:38.61  
        54.582 (54.582)  1:50.832 (56.250)  2:45.060 (54.228)  3:38.603 (53.543)
  4 The Haverford School for Boys  'C'                  4:07.18  
           57.673 (57.673)        2:02.741 (1:05.068)        3:07.857 (1:05.116)
         4:07.173 (59.316)
 
Event 20  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Carmen          11 Penn Charter           4-06.00    5   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Baker, Emily               9 Penn Charter           4-02.00    3   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Boxer, Lala                9 Penn Charter           3-10.00    0.50
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Scott, Cassidy             9 Penn Charter           3-10.00    0.50
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brasler, Pearl             9 Penn Charter           3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fehm, Patrick             11 Penn Charter           6-04.00    5   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gabor, Patrick            12 Penn Charter           6-02.00    3   
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O    O  XPP   XX 
 
Event 22  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Mallory         10 Penn Charter           9-00.00    5   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jamaal              12 The Haverfor           9-00.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lavan, Aram               12 The Haverfor           8-06.00    3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Bond, Fisher               9 The Haverfor                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Herskowitz, Jake          11 Penn Charter                NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Janae            10 Penn Charter          14-08.50    5   
      14-08  14-06  14-08.50  PASS      
  2 Trapp, Taylor             12 Baldwin Scho          14-00.00    3   
      FOUL  13-03  14-00  13-03      
  3 Flemming, Anne            11 Penn Charter          13-08.00    1   
      13-08  13-07.50  13-08  FOUL      
  4 Primerano, Olivia         11 Penn Charter         J13-08.00  
      13-08  13-03.25  13-05.50  13-04      
  5 Puma, Madeline             9 Penn Charter          13-07.50  
      13-04  13-04  FOUL  13-07.50      
  6 Zwilling, Jenna            9 Agnes Irwin           12-09.50  
      12-09.50  11-03.25  12-02  FOUL      
  7 Peng, Olivia              10 Agnes Irwin           12-08.00  
      FOUL  12-08  12-00  11-03      
  8 Melchiorre, Alexis         9 Penn Charter          12-05.00  
      12-04  12-03.25  12-04  12-05      
  9 Connors, Ella              9 Agnes Irwin           12-02.00  
      11-09  11-03.25  12-02  11-10      
 10 Ball, Asiyah              11 Agnes Irwin           11-10.00  
      11-10  11-04  10-04.75  10-09      
 11 Chatman, Alyssa           12 Baldwin Scho          11-09.50  
      11-06  11-09.50  11-06  10-07.50      
 12 McAllister, Paige            Penn Charter          11-05.25  
      11-05.25  FOUL  9-06  PASS       
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall, Matt            10 Penn Charter          21-09.00    5   
      21-09  20-03  20-11  20-07      
  2 Gabor, Patrick            12 Penn Charter          21-05.00    3   
      20-07  21-05  20-03  PASS      
  3 Fehm, Patrick             11 Penn Charter          20-09.50    1   
      20-09.50  FOUL  20-09  PASS       
  4 Seward, Tyler             10 The Haverfor          20-06.00  
      20-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Laforest, Guillaume       10 The Haverfor          19-10.00  
      FOUL  19-10  PASS  PASS      
  6 Sims, Chris               10 The Haverfor          19-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-07  FOUL      
  7 Ragland, Ray              11 Penn Charter          19-03.00  
      17-10  18-08  19-02  19-03      
  8 Thomas, Kevin              9 The Haverfor         J19-03.00  
      18-06  19-03  PASS  PASS      
  9 Davis, Elijah             12 Penn Charter          18-10.00  
      17-06  17-00  FOUL  18-10      
 10 Poland, Marcellus         11 Penn Charter          18-09.00  
      18-09  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 11 Smith, Colin              12 Penn Charter          18-05.00  
      17-03  18-05  PASS  PASS      
 12 Ragland, Eli              11 Penn Charter          16-10.00  
      16-10  16-06  16-10  FOUL      
 -- Jones, Jalon              12 Penn Charter              FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flemming, Anne            11 Penn Charter          31-01.00    5   
      31-01  FOUL  FOUL  30-06       
  2 Puma, Madeline             9 Penn Charter          30-03.00    3   
      30-03  29-01  29-04  29-04      
  3 Ehrenhalt, Amanda          9 Penn Charter          29-09.00    1   
      29-06.50  29-09  29-05  29-05      
  4 Primerano, Olivia         11 Penn Charter          29-05.00  
      FOUL  28-07.25  27-10  29-05      
  5 Melchiorre, Alexis         9 Penn Charter          29-00.00  
      28-00  28-07  29-00  28-08      
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fehm, Patrick             11 Penn Charter          42-01.00    5   
      42-01  PASS  PASS  PASS       
  2 Sims, Chris               10 The Haverfor          40-09.00    3   
      FOUL  39-03  40-09  FOUL      
  3 Thomas, Kevin              9 The Haverfor          40-07.00    1   
      39-04  39-11  40-06  40-07      
  4 Marshall, Matt            10 Penn Charter          40-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-03  PASS      
  5 Ragland, Ray              11 Penn Charter          38-03.00  
      38-02  33-10  38-03  37-08       
  6 Davis, Elijah             12 Penn Charter          36-09.00  
      36-09  36-01  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Ragland, Eli              11 Penn Charter          33-07.00  
      FOUL  33-02  33-07  33-05      
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryant, Bianca            12 Penn Charter          25-06.50    5   
      24-05.75  25-06.50  24-10  24-11       
  2 Rivers, Amani              9 Penn Charter          24-07.00    3   
      FOUL  23-11.50  24-07  23-00.75      
  3 Johnson, Zora             10 Penn Charter          21-00.00    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  20-08  21-00      
 
Event 29  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Needham, Ty               10 Penn Charter          40-03.50    5   
      FOUL  40-03.50  FOUL  39-02      
  2 Donaher, Patrick           9 The Haverfor          37-10.00    3   
      FOUL  37-10  32-09  36-04.50      
  3 Palazzo, Rocco            11 Penn Charter          35-03.50    1   
      34-05  35-03.50  33-07  33-08.50      
  4 Adubofour, Kwaku          11 The Haverfor          35-01.50  
      31-08.50  33-01  35-01.50  34-02.50      
  5 Stone, Will               11 The Haverfor          33-10.00  
      32-09.25  31-01.25  33-10  33-03.50      
  6 Rush, Ian                  9 The Haverfor          33-08.00  
      33-08  33-03.50  32-03.50  32-05      
  7 Silver, Jahmon             9 The Haverfor          30-03.50  
      30-03.50  29-11  28-09  FOUL      
  8 Cullen, Ethan              9 Penn Charter          29-11.50  
      29-11.50  29-03.50  27-09  26-11      
  9 Harris, Samir                Penn Charter          29-03.50  
      28-02.50  23-01  29-03.50  FOUL       
 10 Rosania, David             9 Penn Charter          28-11.50  
      FOUL  28-11.50  26-05.50  26-02      
 11 Womack, Christopher       11 Penn Charter          27-01.00  
      25-04.50  25-03.75  25-05.50  27-01      
 12 Noone, Trevor             10 Penn Charter          18-06.00  
      16-03  18-06  15-01  FOUL      
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 The Haverford School for Boys  'A'                    43.64    5   
  2 Penn Charter  'A'                                     49.86  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penn Charter                95        2) Agnes Irwin                17   
    3) Baldwin School              11                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) The Haverford School for B  62        2) Penn Charter               61