Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2019 06:32 PM
               Lower Merion vs Radnor vs Springfield - 4/3/2019                
                           Lower Merion High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Adontrell          Lower Merion             42.43   1 
  2 Minning, Louis               Radnor                   46.05   1 
  3 Else, Tamrick                Lower Merion             47.15   2 
  4 Klein, Alex                  Springfield              47.53   2 
  5 Hecht, Samuel                Lower Merion             48.08   4 
  6 Sabu, Smithin                Springfield              48.57   1 
  7 Vizzerwara, Samuel           Radnor                   49.52   2 
  8 Conon, Jesse                 Radnor                   49.55   4 
  9 ahmed, sharad                Lower Merion             49.68   4 
 10 Yovel, Gal                   Lower Merion             50.51   5 
 11 Tucker, Nicholas             Lower Merion             51.86   3 
 12 Monseco, Jonathan            Lower Merion             52.83   5 
 13 Ittner, Kyle                 Radnor                   58.40   5 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lower Merion  'A'                                   9:07.22  
       2:14.841 (2:14.841)        4:24.809 (2:09.968)        6:37.270 (2:12.461)
       9:07.211 (2:29.941)
  2 Radnor  'A'                                         9:17.19  
       2:07.695 (2:07.695)        4:16.366 (2:08.671)        6:40.664 (2:24.298)
       9:17.188 (2:36.524)
  3 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                            9:30.20  
       2:17.898 (2:17.898)        4:37.930 (2:20.032)        7:02.220 (2:24.290)
       9:30.200 (2:27.980)
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tate, Davon                  Lower Merion             11.15   1 
  2 Rendon, Alex                 Springfield              11.83   2 
  3 Raffaelli, Julien            Radnor                   11.96   1 
  4 Miller Wison, Ben            Lower Merion             12.10   2 
  5 Callaway, David              Radnor                   12.19   2 
  6 Greenwood, David             Lower Merion             12.22   2 
  7 Klein, Alex                  Springfield              12.29   1 
  8 Dixon, Jahmir                Radnor                   12.30   1 
  9 Zheng, Jay                   Lower Merion             12.31   7 
 10 owusu, christian             Lower Merion             12.40   2 
 11 Rich, Chris                  Springfield              12.41   6 
 12 Levinson, Nate               Lower Merion             12.51   3 
 13 Hong, Ryan                   Springfield              12.52   3  12.519
 14 Kuzas, Matthew               Lower Merion             12.52   7  12.520
 15 Tucker, Nicholas             Lower Merion             12.58   4  12.573
 16 Sayer, Mekhi                 Radnor                   12.58   4  12.578
 17 Cheshire, Colin              Radnor                   12.60   3 
 18 Maradiago-Portillo, Dani     Lower Merion             12.61   4 
 19 Badt, Justin                 Lower Merion             12.62   7 
 20 Faustman, Andrew             Springfield              12.63   1  12.622
 21 Douglas, Teddy               Lower Merion             12.63   6  12.625
 22 Bowman, Brandon              Radnor                   12.68   4 
 23 Hennessy, Patrick            Springfield              12.71   3 
 24 Ressler, Tyler               Springfield              12.73   2 
 25 Houck, Spencer               Radnor                   12.78   6 
 26 Hetzelson, Adam              Lower Merion             12.82   7 
 27 Serlenga, John               Radnor                   12.88   5 
 28 Abel, Edward                 Springfield              12.89   5 
 29 McLaughlin, Liam             Springfield              12.96   4 
 30 Travers, Rory                Springfield              13.12   5 
 31 Sammy, Kao                   Lower Merion             13.21   4 
 32 Malenfant, Ben               Radnor                   13.35   6 
 33 Trevisani, Alex              Radnor                   13.37   7 
 34 Mbabaali, Eddie              Springfield              13.39   4 
 35 Auerbach, Sam                Lower Merion             13.40   7 
 36 Travers, Cormac              Springfield              13.64   6 
 37 Tsukamoto, Kenta             Lower Merion             14.63   4 
 38 Ibrahim, Ibrahim             Radnor                   14.72   6 
 39 Jer-Ahmed, Khalil            Lower Merion             14.92   7 
 40 Yubitano, Taiyo              Lower Merion             15.15   1 
 41 Peters, Aydan                Radnor                   15.37   6  15.361
 42 Summer, Noah                 Lower Merion             15.37   3  15.364
 43 Huff, Zachary                Lower Merion             16.08   7 
 44 Summer, Jonathan             Lower Merion             16.27   1 
 -- Bairou, Benyam               Lower Merion                FS   6 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Frank                 Radnor                 4:47.25   1 
       1:17.571 (1:17.571)        2:33.652 (1:16.081)        3:42.276 (1:08.624)
       4:47.242 (1:04.966)
  2 O'Malley, Luke               Radnor                 4:47.65   1 
       1:17.822 (1:17.822)        2:33.975 (1:16.153)        3:42.728 (1:08.753)
       4:47.649 (1:04.921)
  3 Fox, Andrew                  Springfield            4:49.96   1 
       1:18.480 (1:18.480)        2:34.276 (1:15.796)        3:42.975 (1:08.699)
       4:49.953 (1:06.978)
  4 Folk, Henry                  Lower Merion           4:50.98   1 
       1:18.140 (1:18.140)        2:33.938 (1:15.798)        3:43.976 (1:10.038)
       4:50.980 (1:07.004)
  5 D'Aquila, Robert             Lower Merion           4:51.39   1 
       1:18.056 (1:18.056)        2:34.291 (1:16.235)        3:44.193 (1:09.902)
       4:51.384 (1:07.191)
  6 Litvin, Joey                 Lower Merion           4:52.16   1 
       1:17.848 (1:17.848)        2:33.724 (1:15.876)        3:42.546 (1:08.822)
       4:52.154 (1:09.608)
  7 Gannon, Trey                 Lower Merion           4:52.43   1 
       1:14.791 (1:14.791)        2:32.483 (1:17.692)        3:43.488 (1:11.005)
       4:52.421 (1:08.933)
  8 Joseph, Reed                 Lower Merion           4:55.68   1 
       1:18.067 (1:18.067)        2:34.147 (1:16.080)        3:45.129 (1:10.982)
       4:55.671 (1:10.542)
  9 Bullard, Alex                Lower Merion           5:05.77   1 
       1:18.352 (1:18.352)        2:34.366 (1:16.014)        3:46.951 (1:12.585)
       5:05.767 (1:18.816)
 10 Schmid, Benjamin             Lower Merion           5:08.30   1 
       1:18.629 (1:18.629)        2:34.760 (1:16.131)        3:51.388 (1:16.628)
       5:08.293 (1:16.905)
 11 Leonard, Aiden               Radnor                 5:11.91   1 
       1:18.729 (1:18.729)        2:35.407 (1:16.678)        3:53.510 (1:18.103)
       5:11.901 (1:18.391)
 12 Hecht, Samuel                Lower Merion           5:11.92   1 
       1:18.659 (1:18.659)        2:36.976 (1:18.317)        3:57.507 (1:20.531)
       5:11.917 (1:14.410)
 13 Halberstadt, Jack            Radnor                 5:11.99   1 
       1:18.308 (1:18.308)        2:34.724 (1:16.416)        3:53.068 (1:18.344)
       5:11.983 (1:18.915)
 14 Dooley, Max                  Radnor                 5:15.87   2 
       1:19.256 (1:19.256)        2:41.379 (1:22.123)        4:02.843 (1:21.464)
       5:15.861 (1:13.018)
 15 Goldberg, Josh               Radnor                 5:22.93   2 
       1:19.617 (1:19.617)        2:41.663 (1:22.046)        4:03.583 (1:21.920)
       5:22.922 (1:19.339)
 16 Hartman, Asa                 Radnor                 5:32.05   1 
       1:18.934 (1:18.934)        2:36.848 (1:17.914)        4:03.653 (1:26.805)
       5:32.047 (1:28.394)
 17 Larsen, Wells                Radnor                 5:33.22   2 
       1:19.952 (1:19.952)        2:47.624 (1:27.672)        4:16.938 (1:29.314)
       5:33.211 (1:16.273)
 18 Reiter, Michael              Springfield            5:34.81   2 
       1:20.923 (1:20.923)        2:49.207 (1:28.284)        4:17.599 (1:28.392)
       5:34.803 (1:17.204)
 19 Brennan, Kiran               Radnor                 5:37.33   2 
       1:21.488 (1:21.488)        2:50.389 (1:28.901)        4:18.329 (1:27.940)
       5:37.330 (1:19.001)
 20 Scott, Aiden                 Radnor                 5:46.76   2 
       1:21.687 (1:21.687)        2:52.507 (1:30.820)        4:21.327 (1:28.820)
       5:46.753 (1:25.426)
 21 Constable, George            Radnor                 5:49.06   2 
       1:21.940 (1:21.940)        2:51.217 (1:29.277)        4:22.140 (1:30.923)
       5:49.059 (1:26.919)
 22 Farhy, Michael               Radnor                 5:58.12   2 
       1:26.099 (1:26.099)        2:58.495 (1:32.396)        4:31.496 (1:33.001)
       5:58.112 (1:26.616)
 23 Madden, Joe                  Springfield            6:08.31   2 
       1:23.779 (1:23.779)        2:57.686 (1:33.907)        4:33.346 (1:35.660)
       6:08.303 (1:34.957)
 24 Remy, Michael                Springfield            6:20.37   2 
       1:25.278 (1:25.278)        3:01.224 (1:35.946)        4:42.420 (1:41.196)
       6:20.361 (1:37.941)
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Radnor  'A'                                           47.05  
  2 Lower Merion  'A'                                     48.99  
  3 Radnor  'B'                                          x49.63  
  4 Radnor  'C'                                          x51.29  
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Messam, Nicholas-Blaine      Lower Merion             52.51   1 
  2 Zeh, Ethan                   Radnor                   52.76   1 
  3 Belz, Chris                  Radnor                   53.64   1 
  4 Herrmann, Charlie            Lower Merion             55.49   2 
  5 Rosin, Doug                  Radnor                   55.98   2 
  6 Welsh, Josh                  Springfield              56.42   1 
  7 Mullany, Matthew             Springfield              56.51   2 
  8 Badt, Justin                 Lower Merion             56.56   2 
  9 Rhodes, Nick                 Lower Merion             57.85   1 
 10 Hetzelson, Adam              Lower Merion             57.86   3 
 11 Kuzas, Matthew               Lower Merion             58.50   2 
 12 Hong, Ryan                   Springfield              59.50   2 
 13 yancy, ethan                 Lower Merion           1:00.57   3 
 14 McLaughlin, Liam             Springfield            1:00.58   1 
 15 Marsh, Jacob                 Lower Merion           1:00.78   3 
 16 Monseco, Jonathan            Lower Merion           1:02.79   3 
 17 Van Eck, Evan                Lower Merion           1:03.34   3 
 18 Crosby, Nicholas             Lower Merion           1:11.48   3 
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Adontrell          Lower Merion             17.05   1 
  2 Vizzerwara, Samuel           Radnor                   17.46   2 
  3 Minning, Louis               Radnor                   17.83   1 
  4 Tucker, Nicholas             Lower Merion             18.76   3 
  5 Else, Tamrick                Lower Merion             18.98   2 
  6 Keener, Eliot                Springfield              19.98   1 
  7 Stencil, Daniel              Lower Merion             20.80   4 
  8 ahmed, sharad                Lower Merion             20.86   3 
  9 Conon, Jesse                 Radnor                   20.91   3 
 10 Yovel, Gal                   Lower Merion             22.47   4 
 11 Ittner, Kyle                 Radnor                   26.05   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Luke               Radnor                 2:12.56   1 
       1:02.526 (1:02.526)        2:12.555 (1:10.029)
  2 Brown, Frank                 Radnor                 2:12.64   1 
       1:03.044 (1:03.044)        2:12.634 (1:09.590)
  3 Coyle, Matt                  Springfield            2:13.48   1 
       1:04.698 (1:04.698)        2:13.478 (1:08.780)
  4 Fox, Andrew                  Springfield            2:13.92   1 
       1:05.584 (1:05.584)        2:13.912 (1:08.328)
  5 Geutler, Prince              Lower Merion           2:19.35   1 
       1:05.267 (1:05.267)        2:19.344 (1:14.077)
  6 Xu, Jonathan                 Lower Merion           2:20.88   1 
       1:02.641 (1:02.641)        2:20.872 (1:18.231)
  7 Rosenbaum, Spencer           Lower Merion           2:23.25   1 
       1:09.978 (1:09.978)        2:23.242 (1:13.264)
  8 Cosgrove, Wil                Radnor                 2:26.57   1 
       1:08.706 (1:08.706)        2:26.568 (1:17.862)
  9 Miller Wison, Ben            Lower Merion           2:26.62   1 
       1:03.861 (1:03.861)        2:26.614 (1:22.753)
 10 Jarocha, Krzysztof           Lower Merion           2:28.83   2 
       1:15.004 (1:15.004)        2:28.822 (1:13.818)
 11 Sabu, Smithin                Springfield            2:29.35   2 
       1:13.986 (1:13.986)        2:29.350 (1:15.364)
 12 Mlodzienski, Leo             Radnor                 2:33.42   1 
       1:11.764 (1:11.764)        2:33.417 (1:21.653)
 13 Brennan, Kiran               Radnor                 2:33.77   2 
       1:16.197 (1:16.197)        2:33.765 (1:17.568)
 14 Remy, Michael                Springfield            2:33.82   2 
       1:15.550 (1:15.550)        2:33.816 (1:18.266)
 15 Scott, Aiden                 Radnor                 2:38.01   2 
       1:16.831 (1:16.831)        2:38.009 (1:21.178)
 16 Maradiago-Portillo, Dani     Lower Merion           2:38.84   2 
       1:18.531 (1:18.531)        2:38.832 (1:20.301)
 17 Halberstadt, Jack            Radnor                 2:39.78   1 
       1:11.455 (1:11.455)        2:39.780 (1:28.325)
 18 Atik, Malek                  Springfield            2:43.17   2 
       1:17.948 (1:17.948)        2:43.168 (1:25.220)
 19 Tsukamoto, Kenta             Lower Merion           2:56.58   2 
       1:22.833 (1:22.833)        2:56.575 (1:33.742)
 20 Summer, Jonathan             Lower Merion           3:12.10   2 
       1:31.803 (1:31.803)        3:12.094 (1:40.291)
 21 Summer, Noah                 Lower Merion           4:02.64   2 
       1:51.504 (1:51.504)        4:02.635 (2:11.131)
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tate, Davon                  Lower Merion             22.91   1 
  2 Messam, Nicholas-Blaine      Lower Merion             23.26   2 
  3 Belz, Chris                  Radnor                   24.22   1 
  4 Raffaelli, Julien            Radnor                   24.61   2 
  5 Miller Wison, Ben            Lower Merion             24.73   8 
  6 Adebamge, Akinyele           Lower Merion             25.09   9 
  7 Williams, Alex               Springfield              25.10   1 
  8 Kerber, Jakob                Radnor                   25.14   1 
  9 Callaway, David              Radnor                   25.36   2 
 10 Cheshire, Colin              Radnor                   25.52   1 
 11 Hennessy, Patrick            Springfield              25.63   1 
 12 Geutler, Prince              Lower Merion             25.67   3 
 13 Badt, Justin                 Lower Merion             25.75   4 
 14 Kuzas, Matthew               Lower Merion             25.86   8 
 15 Douglas, Teddy               Lower Merion             25.87   2 
 16 Hetzelson, Adam              Lower Merion             25.89   9 
 17 Ressler, Tyler               Springfield              25.91   6 
 18 Hecht, Samuel                Lower Merion             25.95   3 
 19 Zheng, Jay                   Lower Merion             25.97   3 
 20 Faustman, Andrew             Springfield              26.05   2 
 21 owusu, christian             Lower Merion             26.14   5 
 22 Holley, Justin               Radnor                   26.27   1 
 23 Bowman, Brandon              Radnor                   26.29   2 
 24 Xu, Jonathan                 Lower Merion             26.40   3 
 25 yancy, ethan                 Lower Merion             26.41   4 
 26 Houck, Spencer               Radnor                   26.49   4 
 27 Abel, Edward                 Springfield              26.56   6 
 28 Gannon, Trey                 Lower Merion             26.75   8 
 29 Monseco, Jonathan            Lower Merion             26.79   2  26.784
 30 Swafford, Victor             Springfield              26.79   4  26.786
 31 Maradiago-Portillo, Dani     Lower Merion             26.97   3 
 32 Sammy, Kao                   Lower Merion             27.02   5 
 33 Auerbach, Sam                Lower Merion             27.42   6 
 34 Travers, Cormac              Springfield              27.82   7 
 35 Malenfant, Ben               Radnor                   27.91   6 
 36 Van Eck, Evan                Lower Merion             28.18   9 
 37 Yovel, Gal                   Lower Merion             28.21   5 
 38 Greenwood, David             Lower Merion             28.71   9 
 39 Kay, Dante                   Springfield              29.22   7 
 40 Mbabaali, Eddie              Springfield              29.47   6 
 41 Kurtz, Daniel                Radnor                   29.49   5 
 42 Ibrahim, Ibrahim             Radnor                   29.73   7 
 43 Tsukamoto, Kenta             Lower Merion             30.61   7 
 44 Yubitano, Taiyo              Lower Merion             30.74   7 
 45 Jer-Ahmed, Khalil            Lower Merion             30.99   7 
 46 Brenner, Omri                Lower Merion             32.99   8 
 47 Huff, Zachary                Lower Merion             34.03   5 
 48 Summer, Jonathan             Lower Merion             36.35   8 
 49 Summer, Noah                 Lower Merion             42.73   5 
 
Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zeh, Ethan                   Radnor                10:54.54  
       1:24.187 (1:24.187)        2:49.830 (1:25.643)        4:13.309 (1:23.479)
       5:35.202 (1:21.893)        7:02.364 (1:27.162)        8:26.102 (1:23.738)
       9:48.040 (1:21.938)       10:54.538 (1:06.498)
  2 Litvin, Joey                 Lower Merion          10:58.90  
       1:24.636 (1:24.636)        2:50.080 (1:25.444)        4:13.569 (1:23.489)
       5:35.259 (1:21.690)        7:02.408 (1:27.149)        8:26.155 (1:23.747)
       9:48.081 (1:21.926)       10:58.897 (1:10.816)
  3 Rosin, Doug                  Radnor                11:00.58  
       1:24.335 (1:24.335)        2:50.198 (1:25.863)        4:13.927 (1:23.729)
       5:35.548 (1:21.621)        7:02.635 (1:27.087)        8:26.412 (1:23.777)
       9:48.336 (1:21.924)       11:00.571 (1:12.235)
  4 Thomas, Viraj                Springfield           11:05.33  
       1:24.449 (1:24.449)        2:49.519 (1:25.070)        4:13.358 (1:23.839)
       5:35.506 (1:22.148)        7:02.674 (1:27.168)        8:26.500 (1:23.826)
       9:48.388 (1:21.888)       11:05.330 (1:16.942)
  5 Rendon, Colin                Springfield           11:29.09  
       1:24.706 (1:24.706)        2:50.357 (1:25.651)        4:14.258 (1:23.901)
       5:35.847 (1:21.589)        7:02.940 (1:27.093)        8:29.815 (1:26.875)
      10:01.493 (1:31.678)       11:29.086 (1:27.593)
  6 Manin, Ethan                 Lower Merion          11:33.43  
       1:29.706 (1:29.706)        2:57.898 (1:28.192)        4:24.519 (1:26.621)
       5:51.854 (1:27.335)        7:19.252 (1:27.398)        8:47.782 (1:28.530)
      10:14.271 (1:26.489)       11:33.427 (1:19.156)
  7 Schmid, Benjamin             Lower Merion          11:34.99  
       1:29.549 (1:29.549)        2:57.740 (1:28.191)        4:24.299 (1:26.559)
       5:51.545 (1:27.246)        7:18.840 (1:27.295)        8:47.379 (1:28.539)
      10:13.830 (1:26.451)       11:34.986 (1:21.156)
  8 Schmieder, Simon             Lower Merion          11:39.03  
       1:29.228 (1:29.228)        2:57.827 (1:28.599)        4:24.433 (1:26.606)
       5:51.318 (1:26.885)        7:18.965 (1:27.647)        8:47.704 (1:28.739)
      10:14.416 (1:26.712)       11:39.026 (1:24.610)
  9 Folk, Henry                  Lower Merion          11:39.11  
       1:29.531 (1:29.531)        2:58.074 (1:28.543)        4:24.680 (1:26.606)
       5:51.562 (1:26.882)        7:19.227 (1:27.665)        8:47.885 (1:28.658)
      10:14.576 (1:26.691)       11:39.107 (1:24.531)
 10 D'Aquila, Robert             Lower Merion          11:39.25  
       1:30.059 (1:30.059)        2:58.363 (1:28.304)        4:24.949 (1:26.586)
       5:51.844 (1:26.895)        7:19.497 (1:27.653)        8:48.155 (1:28.658)
      10:14.827 (1:26.672)       11:39.242 (1:24.415)
 11 Bullard, Alex                Lower Merion          11:39.32  
       1:29.994 (1:29.994)        2:58.330 (1:28.336)        4:25.002 (1:26.672)
       5:52.240 (1:27.238)        7:19.441 (1:27.201)        8:48.419 (1:28.978)
      10:14.819 (1:26.400)       11:39.316 (1:24.497)
 12 Fiorentino, Joshua           Springfield           11:46.44  
       1:24.952 (1:24.952)        2:51.008 (1:26.056)        4:17.337 (1:26.329)
       5:46.872 (1:29.535)        7:19.796 (1:32.924)        8:51.561 (1:31.765)
      10:22.998 (1:31.437)       11:46.435 (1:23.437)
 13 Feely, Seamus                Radnor                12:06.42  
       1:30.026 (1:30.026)        3:01.830 (1:31.804)        4:37.845 (1:36.015)
       6:16.099 (1:38.254)        7:51.648 (1:35.549)        9:20.517 (1:28.869)
      10:45.511 (1:24.994)       12:06.412 (1:20.901)
 14 Breslin, Mike                Springfield           12:15.66  
       1:25.432 (1:25.432)        2:53.807 (1:28.375)        4:25.429 (1:31.622)
       5:55.371 (1:29.942)        7:30.741 (1:35.370)        9:07.304 (1:36.563)
      10:46.307 (1:39.003)       12:15.657 (1:29.350)
 15 O'Neill, Kevin               Springfield           12:20.91  
       1:24.996 (1:24.996)        2:51.260 (1:26.264)        4:19.029 (1:27.769)
       5:52.676 (1:33.647)        7:30.066 (1:37.390)        9:06.716 (1:36.650)
      10:46.181 (1:39.465)       12:20.905 (1:34.724)
 16 Rubenstein, Hall             Radnor                13:00.98  
       1:30.346 (1:30.346)        3:03.958 (1:33.612)        4:41.416 (1:37.458)
       6:21.058 (1:39.642)        7:59.598 (1:38.540)        9:41.628 (1:42.030)
      11:24.381 (1:42.753)       13:00.975 (1:36.594)
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Radnor  'A'                                         3:36.84  
       1:51.202 (1:51.202)          2:44.207 (53.005)          3:36.834 (52.627)
  2 Lower Merion  'A'                                   3:40.21  
       1:48.848 (1:48.848)          2:44.032 (55.184)          3:40.207 (56.175)
  3 Lower Merion  'C'                                  x4:00.82  
       1:55.479 (1:55.479)        2:56.735 (1:01.256)        4:00.819 (1:04.084)
  4 Lower Merion  'B'                                  x4:06.10  
       1:55.777 (1:55.777)        3:04.926 (1:09.149)        4:06.098 (1:01.172)
  5 Radnor  'C'                                        x4:32.30  
       2:11.020 (2:11.020)        3:27.611 (1:16.591)        4:32.300 (1:04.689)
  6 Radnor  'B'                                        x4:33.86  
       2:13.117 (2:13.117)        3:19.800 (1:06.683)        4:33.855 (1:14.055)
 
Event 12  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Omwanza, Marcus              Radnor                 5-05.00  
     5-02 5-05 
        P    O 
  2 Rich, Chris                  Springfield            5-02.00  
     5-02 5-05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bairou, Benyam               Lower Merion                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Zane, Billy                  Springfield                 NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Haynes, Arnold               Lower Merion                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Faustman, Andrew             Springfield                 NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- phillipe, elijah             Lower Merion                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Event 13  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chae, Eun Won                Lower Merion           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 Adebamge, Akinyele           Lower Merion           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Auerbach, Sam                Lower Merion           7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tate, Davon                  Lower Merion          21-08.00  
      21-08  20-09  21-03.25         
  2 Tate, Devon                  Lower Merion          21-02.00  
      21-02  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Williams, Adontrell          Lower Merion          19-00.00  
      19-00  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Callaway, David              Radnor                17-09.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-09.75         
  5 Longo, Robby                 Springfield           16-06.00  
      15-03  16-02  16-06         
  6 Minning, Louis               Radnor               J16-06.00  
      FOUL  15-00.50  16-06         
  7 Vizzerwara, Samuel           Radnor                16-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-03         
  8 Rich, Chris                  Springfield           16-02.00  
      FOUL  16-02  FOUL         
  9 Cohen, Jesee                 Radnor                14-06.00  
      14-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Haynes, Arnold               Lower Merion          14-00.25  
      FOUL  14-00.25  13-09         
 11 owusu, christian             Lower Merion          13-07.00  
      13-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Bairou, Benyam               Lower Merion          12-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-03         
 -- Williams, Alex               Springfield               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ressler, Tyler               Springfield           35-07.00  
      31-08.50  33-11  35-07           
  2 Sammy, Kao                   Lower Merion          35-03.50  
      35-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 Vizzerwara, Samuel           Radnor                32-03.25  
      28-07.75  32-02.75  32-03.25         
  4 Cohen, Jesee                 Radnor                30-09.00  
      29-05.50  FOUL  30-09         
  5 Bairou, Benyam               Lower Merion          26-01.50  
      FOUL  25-07.50  26-01.50         
 -- Else, Tamrick                Lower Merion              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Haynes, Arnold               Lower Merion              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 House, Noel                  Lower Merion          37-08.25  
      33-02.50  37-08.25  FOUL         
  2 Goldstein, Jon               Lower Merion          37-03.50  
      37-03.50  35-07.50  FOUL         
  3 Schneider, Nicholas          Springfield           35-08.25  
      35-08.25  35-07  35-05.75         
  4 House, Will                  Lower Merion          35-07.75  
      FOUL  35-07.75  FOUL         
  5 Walters, Christopher         Springfield           35-01.50  
      34-09.75  35-01.50  28-08.75         
  6 Silver, Robert               Lower Merion          34-10.50  
      34-10.50  31-06.50  33-08.75         
  7 Metzger, Sam                 Radnor                32-05.25  
      32-05.25  30-05.50  29-09.25         
  8 Heath, Patrick               Springfield           32-04.00  
      32-04  32-00.25  FOUL           
  9 Bollman, Sven                Lower Merion          31-10.75  
      30-07.75  29-07  31-10.75         
 10 Subak, Tom                   Radnor               J31-10.75  
      31-10.75  FOUL  30-07.75         
 11 Shah, Yusef                  Lower Merion          31-08.25  
      31-08.25  28-09.50  FOUL         
 12 Scheb, Paul                  Springfield           31-03.25  
      30-07.50  29-04.75  31-03.25         
 13 Crane, Alex                  Lower Merion          31-03.00  
      31-03  31-01.75  30-11         
 14 Miller, Lukas                Springfield           29-08.75  
      29-00.75  29-02.75  29-08.75         
 15 Harmon, Jason                Lower Merion          27-03.25  
      27-02.25  27-03.25  FOUL         
 16 Liang, Paul                  Lower Merion          27-01.25  
      23-09  23-07.50  27-01.25         
 17 Phan, Hubert                 Lower Merion          25-08.00  
      25-08  FOUL  24-04.50         
 18 Gross, David                 Lower Merion          25-03.75  
      23-11.50  25-03.75  23-05         
 
Event 17  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sherbinko, Owen              Springfield             127-02  
      123-03  127-01  127-02           
  2 House, Will                  Lower Merion            115-02  
      115-02  103-07  FOUL         
  3 Bollman, Sven                Lower Merion             89-11  
      82-01  74-06  89-11         
  4 Subak, Tom                   Radnor                   84-02  
      76-09  84-02  FOUL         
  5 Goldstein, Jon               Lower Merion             82-07  
      81-08  82-07  FOUL         
  6 House, Noel                  Lower Merion             75-07  
      FOUL  75-07  FOUL         
  7 Crane, Alex                  Lower Merion             75-06  
      FOUL  75-06  64-10         
  8 Liang, Paul                  Lower Merion             74-06  
      74-00  FOUL  74-06         
  9 Metzger, Sam                 Radnor                   73-07  
      73-07  65-01  FOUL         
 10 Scheb, Paul                  Springfield              63-02  
      FOUL  51-00  63-02         
 11 Silver, Robert               Lower Merion             61-01  
      60-03  61-01  FOUL         
 12 Harmon, Jason                Lower Merion             59-05  
      FOUL  59-05  58-01         
 13 Shah, Yusef                  Lower Merion             54-11  
      52-10  FOUL  54-11         
 14 Shaffer, David               Lower Merion             52-06  
      52-06  49-01  PASS         
 15 Mooring, Devon               Lower Merion             51-06  
      45-11  51-06  47-03         
 16 Miller, Lukas                Springfield              47-11  
      47-11  45-08  43-11         
 17 Gross, David                 Lower Merion             44-04  
      FOUL  44-04  FOUL         
 
Event 18  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tate, Devon                  Lower Merion            156-02  
      156-02  152-05  FOUL         
  2 Sherbinko, Owen              Springfield             150-05  
      144-04  149-00  150-05         
  3 House, Noel                  Lower Merion            141-03  
      140-09  141-03  PASS         
  4 Walters, Christopher         Springfield             128-08  
      128-08  126-03  126-00         
  5 Crane, Alex                  Lower Merion            114-11  
      107-05  112-02  114-11         
  6 Bollman, Sven                Lower Merion            101-00  
      88-03  101-00  95-01         
  7 Harmon, Jason                Lower Merion             88-04  
      59-00  71-02  88-04         
  8 Keener, Eliot                Springfield              85-04  
      85-04  74-05  82-03         
  9 Lindgren, John               Radnor                   84-02  
      79-00  84-02  73-01         
 10 Shah, Yusef                  Lower Merion             81-01  
      77-04  81-01  70-03         
 11 Subak, Tom                   Radnor                   75-07  
      75-07  FOUL  66-01         
 12 Schaeffer, David             Lower Merion             67-01  
      58-09  67-01  48-03           
 13 Cosgrove, Wil                Radnor                   64-10  
      61-02  64-10  FOUL         
 14 Mooring, Devon               Lower Merion             61-00  
      53-02  61-00  58-01         
 15 Metzger, Sam                 Radnor                   59-04  
      59-04  FOUL  54-11         
 16 Wright, Bradley              Springfield              57-11  
      49-06  43-03  57-11         
 -- Hollis, Abraham              Lower Merion              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL