Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2019 06:19 PM
               Lower Merion vs Conestoga vs Harriton - 5/1/2019                
                           Lower Merion High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Nicholas             Lower Merion             45.70   1 
  2 Else, Tamrick                Lower Merion             45.79   1 
  3 Hetzelson, Adam              Lower Merion             46.71   2 
  4 Hecht, Samuel                Lower Merion             47.44   2 
  5 Kraybill, Ilya               Harriton                 49.13   3 
  6 ahmed, sharad                Lower Merion             50.36   3 
  7 Yovel, Gal                   Lower Merion             50.91   3 
  8 Haynes, Arnold               Lower Merion             51.31   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lower Merion  'A'                                   8:59.41  
       2:08.614 (2:08.614)        4:22.163 (2:13.549)        6:38.551 (2:16.389)
       8:59.410 (2:20.860)
  2 Harriton  'B'                                     x10:11.04  
       2:25.725 (2:25.725)        5:03.891 (2:38.167)        7:37.064 (2:33.174)
      10:11.034 (2:33.970)
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tate, Davon                  Lower Merion             11.41   1 
  2 Chang, Dorkhan               Conestoga                11.45   1 
  3 Lanouette, Noah              Conestoga                11.55   1 
  4 Foust, Brandon               Harriton                 11.75   1 
  5 Messam, Nicholas-Blaine      Lower Merion             11.80   2 
  6 jemison, D'Shawn             Lower Merion             12.03   1 
  7 Greenwood, David             Lower Merion             12.32   2 
  8 Zheng, Jay                   Lower Merion             12.51   2 
  9 Xu, Jonathan                 Lower Merion             12.56   5 
 10 Levinson, Nate               Lower Merion             12.62   5  12.611
 11 Owusu, Christian             Lower Merion             12.62   1  12.614
 12 Blattenberger, Kai           Conestoga                12.64   2 
 13 Berson, Devin                Conestoga                12.69   3 
 14 Douglas, Teddy               Lower Merion             12.71   4 
 15 Vinca, Justin                Conestoga                12.88   2 
 16 Maradiago-Portillo, Dani     Lower Merion             12.91   2 
 17 Alnabulsi, Sami              Harriton                 12.93   1 
 18 Cresswell, Daraal            Harriton                 13.00   3 
 19 Geutler, Prince              Lower Merion             13.24   5 
 20 Lin, Shuo                    Lower Merion             13.29   3 
 21 Ebner, Logan                 Harriton                 13.32   4  13.312
 22 Stencil, Daniel              Lower Merion             13.32   5  13.319
 23 Corcino, Antonio             Harriton                 13.46   4 
 24 Yancy, Ethan                 Lower Merion             13.47   3 
 25 Auerbach, Sam                Lower Merion             13.52   5 
 26 Ramey, Nigel                 Harriton                 13.58   3 
 27 Slomine, Jarred              Harriton                 14.70   4 
 28 Jer-Ahmed, Khalil            Lower Merion             14.92   4 
 29 Yubitano, Taiyo              Lower Merion             15.37   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Folk, Henry                  Lower Merion           4:37.01  
       1:09.769 (1:09.769)        2:21.102 (1:11.333)        3:31.744 (1:10.642)
       4:37.006 (1:05.262)
  2 Gannon, Trey                 Lower Merion           4:37.36  
       1:10.180 (1:10.180)        2:21.775 (1:11.596)        3:32.097 (1:10.322)
       4:37.354 (1:05.257)
  3 D'Aquila, Robert             Lower Merion           4:39.20  
       1:09.913 (1:09.913)        2:21.247 (1:11.334)        3:31.811 (1:10.565)
       4:39.195 (1:07.384)
  4 Bullard, Alex                Lower Merion           4:45.06  
       1:10.597 (1:10.597)        2:22.248 (1:11.652)        3:33.485 (1:11.237)
       4:45.051 (1:11.567)
  5 Pena, Vicente                Conestoga              4:45.94  
       1:09.549 (1:09.549)        2:21.315 (1:11.766)        3:32.907 (1:11.593)
       4:45.936 (1:13.030)
  6 Tomar, Mehul                 Conestoga              4:48.31  
       1:10.973 (1:10.973)        2:23.806 (1:12.834)        3:36.966 (1:13.160)
       4:48.305 (1:11.339)
  7 Tassone, Kyle                Harriton               4:52.05  
       1:12.830 (1:12.830)        2:29.262 (1:16.432)        3:41.691 (1:12.430)
       4:52.048 (1:10.358)
  8 Blender, Scott               Harriton               4:52.61  
       1:10.916 (1:10.916)        2:24.329 (1:13.414)        3:38.588 (1:14.259)
       4:52.609 (1:14.022)
  9 Bova, Aidan                  Harriton               4:54.14  
       1:13.741 (1:13.741)        2:29.796 (1:16.055)        3:43.244 (1:13.449)
       4:54.138 (1:10.894)
 10 Benioff, Nathaneul           Harriton               4:58.87  
       1:14.330 (1:14.330)        2:31.602 (1:17.273)        3:46.201 (1:14.599)
       4:58.861 (1:12.660)
 11 McKeever, Ethan              Harriton               4:59.92  
       1:13.443 (1:13.443)        2:29.506 (1:16.063)        3:44.701 (1:15.196)
       4:59.920 (1:15.219)
 12 Chalissery, Joseph           Harriton               5:02.58  
       1:13.263 (1:13.263)        2:30.445 (1:17.182)        3:45.172 (1:14.728)
       5:02.578 (1:17.406)
 13 Castro, Sebastian            Conestoga              5:14.24  
       1:16.739 (1:16.739)        2:38.474 (1:21.736)        3:56.475 (1:18.002)
       5:14.238 (1:17.763)
 14 Lester, Owen                 Harriton               5:15.08  
       1:18.727 (1:18.727)        2:37.513 (1:18.787)        3:56.809 (1:19.296)
       5:15.080 (1:18.272)
 15 Wang, Mark                   Conestoga              5:30.01  
       1:17.306 (1:17.306)        2:40.638 (1:23.332)        4:06.164 (1:25.526)
       5:30.007 (1:23.844)
 16 Marsh, Jacob                 Lower Merion           5:35.20  
       1:16.243 (1:16.243)        2:39.375 (1:23.132)        4:06.411 (1:27.036)
       5:35.191 (1:28.780)
 17 Zong, Ce                     Harriton               5:46.57  
       1:19.062 (1:19.062)        2:40.191 (1:21.130)        4:11.328 (1:31.138)
       5:46.562 (1:35.234)
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lower Merion  'A'                                     47.65  
  2 Harriton  'A'                                         48.93  
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pedowitz, Nate               Harriton                 54.12   1 
  2 Northeimer, Brett            Conestoga                54.20   1 
  3 Miller Wison, Ben            Lower Merion             54.50   2 
  4 Badt, Justin                 Lower Merion             54.90   1 
  5 Tharnish, Jayce              Conestoga                55.38   1 
  6 Lewis, Cooper                Conestoga                55.98   1 
  7 Ramey, Nigel                 Harriton                 57.85   1 
  8 Douglas, Teddy               Lower Merion             58.05   3 
  9 Jarocha, Krzysztof           Lower Merion             58.60   2 
 10 Yancy, Ethan                 Lower Merion             59.12   3 
 11 Devoe, Hatsuki               Harriton                 59.90   3 
 12 Ebner, Logan                 Harriton               1:00.13   3 
 13 Lugowski, Sean               Harriton               1:00.58   2 
 14 Zhang, Jesse                 Conestoga              1:00.91   2 
 15 Loewenthal, Roee             Lower Merion           1:08.43   3 
 16 Tsukamoto, Kenta             Lower Merion           1:09.94   3 
 17 Slomine, Jarred              Harriton               1:13.84   3 
 18 Brenner, Omri                Lower Merion           1:17.49   3 
 19 Summer, Jonathan             Lower Merion           1:18.35   3 
 20 Summer, Noah                 Lower Merion           1:33.51   3 
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Nicholas             Lower Merion             18.54   1 
  2 Kraybill, Ilya               Harriton                 18.94   1 
  3 Else, Tamrick                Lower Merion             19.74   2 
  4 Stencil, Daniel              Lower Merion             20.24   2 
  5 ahmed, sharad                Lower Merion             21.14   3 
  6 Yovel, Gal                   Lower Merion             21.74   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horner, Benjamin             Conestoga              2:01.22  
           59.473 (59.473)        2:01.220 (1:01.748)
  2 Kuzas, Matthew               Lower Merion           2:02.73  
       1:00.750 (1:00.750)        2:02.725 (1:01.976)
  3 Kartsonis, Sam               Harriton               2:03.18  
           59.722 (59.722)        2:03.177 (1:03.456)
  4 Coburn-Weigand, Mason        Harriton               2:03.27  
       1:00.348 (1:00.348)        2:03.268 (1:02.920)
  5 Ribiero-Vecino, Guillerm     Harriton               2:04.21  
           59.842 (59.842)        2:04.205 (1:04.364)
  6 Hughes, Jack                 Conestoga              2:05.62  
       1:00.098 (1:00.098)        2:05.616 (1:05.518)
  7 Look, Jason                  Conestoga              2:09.70  
       1:03.966 (1:03.966)        2:09.696 (1:05.731)
  8 Galica, Kristopher           Conestoga              2:10.21  
       1:02.947 (1:02.947)        2:10.209 (1:07.262)
  9 Whitaker, Miles              Conestoga              2:17.70  
       1:04.441 (1:04.441)        2:17.696 (1:13.256)
 10 Rosenbaum, Spencer           Lower Merion           2:18.59  
       1:04.873 (1:04.873)        2:18.588 (1:13.715)
 11 Trader, Aaron                Harriton               2:26.41  
       1:15.087 (1:15.087)        2:26.408 (1:11.322)
 12 Schwarz, Bennett             Harriton               2:26.66  
       1:15.508 (1:15.508)        2:26.652 (1:11.145)
 13 Trader, Isaiah               Harriton               2:26.94  
       1:14.725 (1:14.725)        2:26.931 (1:12.206)
 14 Lester, Owen                 Harriton               2:29.61  
       1:15.746 (1:15.746)        2:29.610 (1:13.865)
 15 Seelig, Christopher          Harriton               2:31.94  
       1:15.342 (1:15.342)        2:31.939 (1:16.597)
 16 Sharma, Dhaval               Lower Merion           2:35.42  
       1:12.204 (1:12.204)        2:35.412 (1:23.208)
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lanouette, Noah              Conestoga                23.16   1 
  2 Messam, Nicholas-Blaine      Lower Merion             23.20   1 
  3 Foust, Brandon               Harriton                 23.59   1 
  4 Chang, Dorkhan               Conestoga                23.83   1 
  5 Miller Wison, Ben            Lower Merion             24.89   1 
  6 Badt, Justin                 Lower Merion             25.28   2 
  7 Xu, Jonathan                 Lower Merion             25.37   2 
  8 Greenwood, David             Lower Merion             25.40   1 
  9 Berson, Devin                Conestoga                25.76   2 
 10 Zheng, Jay                   Lower Merion             26.03   5 
 11 Blattenberger, Kai           Conestoga                26.04   2 
 12 Owusu, Christian             Lower Merion             26.31   3 
 13 Levinson, Nate               Lower Merion             26.32   5 
 14 Vinca, Justin                Conestoga                26.34   2 
 15 Maradiago-Portillo, Dani     Lower Merion             26.41   3 
 16 Thomas-Philip, Colin         Lower Merion             26.94   5  26.931
 17 Alnabulsi, Sami              Harriton                 26.94   1  26.936
 18 Jarocha, Krzysztof           Lower Merion             27.45   4 
 19 Corcino, Antonio             Harriton                 27.54   4 
 20 Loewenthal, Roee             Lower Merion             30.86   5 
 21 Tsukamoto, Kenta             Lower Merion             31.08   4 
 22 Jer-Ahmed, Khalil            Lower Merion             31.52   5 
 23 Brenner, Omri                Lower Merion             35.51   5 
 24 Summer, Jonathan             Lower Merion             36.29   5 
 25 Summer, Noah                 Lower Merion             41.52   5 
 
Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Folk, Henry                  Lower Merion          11:04.34  
       1:26.826 (1:26.826)        2:54.910 (1:28.085)        4:23.517 (1:28.607)
       5:50.714 (1:27.198)        7:15.430 (1:24.717)        8:38.236 (1:22.806)
       9:55.107 (1:16.871)       11:04.333 (1:09.227)
  2 Chalissery, Joseph           Harriton              11:05.87  
       1:21.081 (1:21.081)        2:48.104 (1:27.024)        4:13.403 (1:25.300)
       5:40.088 (1:26.685)        7:03.403 (1:23.316)        8:26.591 (1:23.188)
       9:49.626 (1:23.036)       11:05.865 (1:16.239)
  3 Schmid, Benjamin             Lower Merion          11:05.97  
       1:26.354 (1:26.354)        2:54.500 (1:28.146)        4:23.006 (1:28.507)
       5:50.190 (1:27.184)        7:14.947 (1:24.758)        8:38.001 (1:23.054)
       9:55.097 (1:17.096)       11:05.963 (1:10.867)
  4 Benioff, Nathaneul           Harriton              11:16.47  
       1:26.527 (1:26.527)        2:54.673 (1:28.146)        4:23.041 (1:28.369)
       5:50.218 (1:27.177)        7:14.795 (1:24.578)        8:37.804 (1:23.009)
       9:59.190 (1:21.386)       11:16.469 (1:17.280)
  5 Blender, Scott               Harriton              11:16.70  
       1:26.565 (1:26.565)        2:54.709 (1:28.144)        4:23.242 (1:28.534)
       5:50.442 (1:27.201)        7:15.296 (1:24.854)        8:38.642 (1:23.347)
      10:01.360 (1:22.718)       11:16.695 (1:15.336)
  6 McKeever, Ethan              Harriton              11:20.56  
       1:26.266 (1:26.266)        2:54.414 (1:28.148)        4:22.951 (1:28.538)
       5:50.136 (1:27.185)        7:15.106 (1:24.971)        8:38.667 (1:23.561)
      10:01.428 (1:22.761)       11:20.560 (1:19.132)
  7 Manin, Ethan                 Lower Merion          11:31.54  
       1:26.629 (1:26.629)        2:54.842 (1:28.213)        4:23.366 (1:28.525)
       5:50.541 (1:27.175)        7:15.685 (1:25.144)        8:39.952 (1:24.268)
      10:06.800 (1:26.849)       11:31.535 (1:24.735)
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lower Merion  'A'                                   3:43.41  
        52.882 (52.882)  1:49.917 (57.035)  2:48.500 (58.584)  3:43.406 (54.906)
  2 Conestoga  'A'                                      3:43.76  
        54.959 (54.959)  1:53.594 (58.636)  2:50.030 (56.437)  3:43.758 (53.728)
  3 Harriton  'A'                                       3:59.16  
           57.066 (57.066)          1:54.278 (57.213)        2:55.740 (1:01.462)
       3:59.153 (1:03.414)
  4 Lower Merion  'B'                                  x4:19.85  
       1:05.970 (1:05.970)        2:16.155 (1:10.185)        3:20.875 (1:04.721)
         4:19.847 (58.973)
  5 Lower Merion  'C'                                  x4:29.70  
       1:14.256 (1:14.256)        2:27.197 (1:12.941)        3:27.232 (1:00.035)
       4:29.697 (1:02.466)
 
Event 12  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mastin, Carson               Harriton               5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Haynes, Arnold               Lower Merion           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kao, Sammy                   Lower Merion                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Yancy, Ethan                 Lower Merion                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 13  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallary, Aidan               Harriton              10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Auerbach, Sam                Lower Merion           9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Chae, Eun Won                Lower Merion           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Adebamge, Akinyele           Lower Merion          J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Saadoun, Jacob               Lower Merion           7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Blagden, Tyler               Conestoga                   NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tate, Devon                  Lower Merion          21-01.50  
      21-01.50  20-09  PASS         
  2 Mastin, Carson               Harriton              17-05.50  
      15-08  17-05.50  16-03           
  3 Sammy, Kao                   Lower Merion          15-09.00  
      14-07  15-09  FOUL         
  4 Owusu, Christian             Lower Merion          14-07.00  
      14-07  13-10.50  14-00.50         
  5 Philippe, Elijah             Lower Merion          13-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-01.50         
  6 Bairou, Benyam               Lower Merion          12-11.00  
      12-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- jemison, D'Shawn             Lower Merion              FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sammy, Kao                   Lower Merion          34-03.50  
      34-03.50  33-10  33-07         
  2 Bairou, Benyam               Lower Merion          30-06.00  
      30-06  28-08  28-04.50         
 -- Philippe, Elijah             Lower Merion              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 House, Will                  Lower Merion          38-09.00  
      34-09  38-09  FOUL           
  2 Goldstein, Jon               Lower Merion          37-10.50  
      34-10.25  37-10.50  36-07.75         
  3 Dieudonne, Ryan              Harriton              35-08.50  
      35-08.50  33-08.75  32-10         
  4 House, Noel                  Lower Merion          35-02.00  
      35-02  FOUL  33-06.75         
  5 Rivers, Jacob                Conestoga             33-10.50  
      32-10.75  33-10.50  FOUL         
  6 Crane, Alex                  Lower Merion          33-00.00  
      30-03.50  32-04.25  33-00         
  7 Shah, Yusef                  Lower Merion          31-03.75  
      29-08.50  31-03.75  31-03.50         
  8 Harmon, Jason                Lower Merion          31-01.25  
      30-09.25  FOUL  31-01.25         
  9 Charmont, Ari                Harriton              30-03.25  
      30-03.25  29-00.50  29-07.50         
 10 Liang, Paul                  Lower Merion          29-10.75  
      29-07.50  27-08.75  29-10.75         
 11 Ostroff, Ethan               Conestoga             27-05.50  
      27-05.50  26-04.25  27-00.75         
 12 Slomine, Jarred              Harriton              26-07.00  
      26-07  26-06.25  26-06.25           
 13 Papadopoulos, John           Conestoga             26-05.50  
      25-03.50  26-03  26-05.50         
 14 Srulevich, Jonah             Harriton              25-06.25  
      24-04.25  23-07.75  25-06.25         
 15 Gross, David                 Lower Merion          25-02.25  
      20-11.50  25-02.25  22-09.50         
 16 Phan, Hubert                 Lower Merion          24-09.50  
      23-03  22-08.75  24-09.50         
 17 Lewis, Jordan                Harriton              17-07.50  
      15-03  16-04.75  17-07.50         
 
Event 17  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 House, Noel                  Lower Merion             84-02  
      84-02  FOUL  72-10         
  2 Crane, Alex                  Lower Merion             84-01  
      82-06  FOUL  84-01         
  3 Goldstein, Jon               Lower Merion             83-10  
      80-07  83-10  73-11         
  4 Rivers, Jacob                Conestoga                83-03  
      78-06  74-07  83-03         
  5 Charmont, Ari                Harriton                 73-09  
      73-09  FOUL  57-02         
  6 Srulevich, Jonah             Harriton                 72-02  
      67-11  72-02  71-09         
  7 Liang, Paul                  Lower Merion             70-07  
      68-09  70-07  68-07         
  8 Baldwin, Jack                Harriton                 70-06  
      68-08  70-06  68-06         
  9 Bailey, Henry                Conestoga                68-06  
      68-06  63-03  61-00         
 10 Remer, Jonah                 Harriton                 67-11  
      56-09  57-05  67-11         
 11 Dieudonne, Ryan              Harriton                 64-08  
      62-03  64-08  63-03         
 12 Harmon, Jason                Lower Merion             58-02  
      58-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Gross, David                 Lower Merion             55-11  
      FOUL  55-11  50-09         
 14 Lewis, Jordan                Harriton                 42-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-04         
 -- House, Will                  Lower Merion              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 18  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 House, Noel                  Lower Merion            156-09  
      137-05  154-01  156-09         
  2 Northeimer, Brett            Conestoga               135-01  
      135-01  134-03  FOUL         
  3 Crane, Alex                  Lower Merion            125-05  
      116-09  125-05  116-09         
  4 Milanik, Spencer             Conestoga               121-06  
      119-01  111-02  121-06         
  5 Harmon, Jason                Lower Merion            100-07  
      100-02  100-07  FOUL         
  6 Remer, Jonah                 Harriton                 99-05  
      87-10  99-05  93-03         
  7 Hollis, Abraham              Lower Merion             98-03  
      96-08  98-03  97-01         
  8 Douglas, Teddy               Lower Merion             94-02  
      FOUL  92-04  94-02         
  9 Bailey, Henry                Conestoga                90-03  
      FOUL  90-03  FOUL         
 10 Shaffer, David               Lower Merion             86-05  
      80-02  86-05  72-02         
 11 Dieudonne, Ryan              Harriton                 81-05  
      76-05  81-05  73-05         
 12 Shah, Yusef                  Lower Merion             72-10  
      67-07  72-10  FOUL           
 13 Blagden, Tyler               Conestoga                70-05  
      69-10  70-05  61-11         
 14 Charmont, Ari                Harriton                J70-05  
      70-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Srulevich, Jonah             Harriton                 64-08  
      58-01  64-08  63-00         
 16 Mooring, Devon               Lower Merion             62-08  
      57-10  58-09  62-08