Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2019 08:25 PM
                Lock Haven High School Invitational - 4/27/2019                
                             Lock Haven University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-07  2013        Joselyn Pascual, Milton Area                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCloy, Amelia            11 Central Moun           5-07.00#     1.70m  10   
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Newton, Taylor            11 Elk County C           5-05.00      1.65m   8   
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Fox, Maddie               12 Loyalsock To           5-01.00      1.54m   6   
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Trate, Autumn             10 Central Moun           4-11.00      1.49m   4.50
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Stebila, Madison          10 Selinsgrove            4-11.00      1.49m   4.50
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Grove, Hannah             12 Selinsgrove           J4-11.00      1.49m   3   
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sander, Veronica          11 Jersey Shore           4-09.00      1.44m   2   
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Hilkert, Erin             12 Lewisburg Ar          J4-09.00      1.44m   1   
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Upcraft, Cameron           9 Penns Valley          J4-09.00      1.44m 
     4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Waltz, Sarah              11 Loyalsock To           4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Metzger, Kinsey           11 Selinsgrove            4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-05 4-07 4-09 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Maniskas, Olivia           9 Dallas                J4-07.00      1.39m 
     4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Bresslin, Kaelee          10 Cameron Coun           4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 13 McConnell, Carli          10 Jersey Shore           4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 13 Kear, Maddie              12 Elk County C           4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 16 Saltsgiver, Natalie        9 Tyrone Area           J4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Barwicki, Angel           11 Mount Carmel          J4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Buck, Savannah            12 East Pennsbo          J4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Anthony, Holly             9 Saint Marys           J4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-07 4-09 
       XO    P  XXX 
 16 Hilfiger, Hailey          10 Cameron Coun          J4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Fry, Mallory               9 Montoursvill          J4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Oldt, Madison              9 Williamsport                NH            
     4-05 
      XXX 
 -- Fessler, Lea               9 South Willia                NH            
     4-05 
      XXX 
 -- Kiepke, Amelia            10 Lewisburg Ar                NH            
     4-05 
      XXX 
 -- Bloom, Addison            12 Jersey Shore                NH            
     4-05 
      XXX 
 -- Divler, Aubry             12 Montgomery H                NH            
     4-05 
      XXX 
 -- Muccio, Kaylee            11 Saint Marys                 NH            
     4-05 
      XXX 
 -- Mussina, London           11 Montoursvill                NH            
     4-05 
      XXX 
 -- Krulak, Emily             12 Mount Carmel                NH            
     4-05 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-09  4/29/2017   Qayyim Ali, Williamsport                    
 Meet Record: #  6-09  4/30/2016   Qayyim Ali, Williamsport                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Caputo, Dominic           12 Montoursvill           5-11.00      1.80m  10   
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Clark, Jaron              11 Selinsgrove           J5-11.00      1.80m   8   
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Colon, Dante              11 Mifflinburg            5-09.00      1.75m   6   
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Britton, Thor             12 Selinsgrove           J5-09.00      1.75m   4.50
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wortman, Regis            11 Elk County C          J5-09.00      1.75m   4.50
     5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Porter, Caleb             10 Central Moun           5-07.00      1.70m   2.50
     5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Brady, Justis             11 Warrior Run            5-07.00      1.70m   2.50
     5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Hollenbach, Jordan        12 Shikellamy            J5-07.00      1.70m   1   
     5-05 5-07 5-09 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Young, Dillon             10 Montoursvill          J5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Barber, Patrick           12 East Pennsbo          J5-07.00      1.70m 
     5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Pegnetter, Jared          11 East Pennsbo           5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-05 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 11 Pentycofe, Coltin         10 Warrior Run            5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-05 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 11 DuVall, Malachi           11 Penns Valley           5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-05 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 11 Belden, Caden             10 Cameron Coun           5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-05 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 15 Bossley, Christian        12 Montgomery H          J5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-05 5-07 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Dowell, Brady             10 Loyalsock To          J5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-05 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Fisher, Ethan             11 Williamsport          J5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-05 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Perrone, Gianluca         10 Lewisburg Ar                NH            
     5-05 
      XXX 
 -- Stumbris, Simon            9 Lewisburg Ar                NH            
     5-05 
      XXX 
 -- Walker, Gavin             11 Milton Area                 NH            
     5-05 
      XXX 
 -- Porter, Lucas              9 Central Moun                NH            
     5-05 
      XXX 
 -- Gerrity, Patrick          10 Williamsport                NH            
     5-05 
      XXX 
 -- Hertwig, Tyler            11 Loyalsock To                NH            
     5-05 
      XXX 
 -- Cortina, Anthony          12 Saint Marys                 NH            
     5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P    P    X 
 -- Koss, Jace                 9 Central Camb                NH            
     5-05 
      XXX 
 -- Nettles, Zahki            10 Shikellamy                  NH            
     5-05 5-07 
        P  XXX 
 -- Khurana, Kabeer           12 Lewisburg Ar                NH            
     5-05 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13-03  4/30/2016   Katie Jones, South Willia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zurich, Hailey            12 Loyalsock To          11-06.00      3.50m  10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Mong, Rylie               12 Warrior Run           11-00.00      3.35m   8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Peifer, Mia               11 Shikellamy            10-00.00      3.04m   6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O     O   XXX 
  4 Renn, Karly               10 Southern Col           9-06.00      2.89m   5   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO   XO    O   XO   XXX 
  5 Swaldi, Hailey            12 Mount Carmel           9-00.00      2.74m   4   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wood, Cadee               11 Warrior Run           J9-00.00      2.74m   3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 McCormack, Jamie          12 Warrior Run            8-06.00      2.59m   2   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Brown, Rebecca            11 Lewisburg Ar           8-00.00      2.43m   1   
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Saar, Rei                 10 Montoursvill          J8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Shatzer, Sydney           10 Selinsgrove           J8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Richards, Jenna           10 East Pennsbo                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Wright, Raisa             12 Kane Area                   NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Snyder, Isabelle          10 Selinsgrove                 NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Schauer, Amber            10 Saint Marys                 NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Horton, Alena             10 Kane Area                   NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Hanna, McKenzie           10 Central Moun                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- McCarty, Brelynn          11 Milton Area                 NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bond, Annalise            10 Selinsgrove                 NH            
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Clancy, Shannon           12 Elk County C                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Pierson, Olivia           11 Central Moun                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Renninger, Jocelyn        10 Central Moun                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ogurkis, Calli             9 Dallas                      NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Pesce, Kira               12 Saint Marys                 NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14-09              Multiple                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brubaker, Mason           10 Shikellamy            13-06.00      4.11m  10   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P     P     P     P    XO   XXO    XO   XXX 
  2 Maransky, Matt            11 Dallas                13-00.00      3.96m   8   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     P     P    XO   XXO     O   XXX 
  3 Race, Teddy               11 Kane Area             12-06.00      3.81m   6   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     P     O   XXX 
  4 Hovis, Andrew             12 Bellefonte A         J12-06.00      3.81m   5   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Cowder, Cameron           10 Shikellamy            12-00.00      3.65m   4   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P    XO   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  6 Runyon, Collin            11 Lewisburg Ar          11-06.00      3.50m   3   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  7 Greville, Josh             9 Kane Area            J11-06.00      3.50m   2   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O     O   XXX 
  8 Kennel, Levi              12 Warrior Run          J11-06.00      3.50m   1   
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  9 Lechleitner, Adam         10 Central Camb          11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O   XXX 
 10 Liddick, Brandon           9 East Pennsbo         J11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO    XO   XXX 
 11 Lentz, Kurtis             12 Montoursvill         J11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 12 McAnany, Nathan           12 Saint Marys           10-06.00      3.20m 
     10-06 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 13 Doebler, Dylan            11 Mifflinburg          J10-06.00      3.20m 
     10-06 11-00 
        XO   XXX 
 -- Berrios, Luis              9 Shikellamy                  NH            
     10-06 
       XXX 
 -- Beiler, Bennett           11 Selinsgrove                 NH            
     10-06 
       XXX 
 -- Miller, Alex               9 Elk County C                NH            
     10-06 
       XXX 
 -- Nicholas, Dylan           11 Milton Area                 NH            
     10-06 
       XXX 
 -- Seasholtz, Adam           10 Lewisburg Ar                NH            
     10-06 
       XXX 
 -- Taylor, Jacob             10 Tyrone Area                 NH            
     10-06 
       XXX 
 -- Schaefer, Jon             11 Montoursvill                NH            
     10-06 
       XXX 
 -- Long, Brant               11 Milton Area                 NH            
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     P     P   XXX 
 -- Majcher, Kaden            10 Warrior Run                 NH            
     10-06 
       XXX 
 -- Fisher, Ethan             11 Williamsport                NH            
     10-06 
       XXX 
 -- Chambers, Benjamin        12 Mifflinburg                 NH            
     10-06 
       XXX 
 -- Kennel, Max               10 Warrior Run                 NH            
     10-06 
       XXX 
 -- Manning, Matthew          12 Penns Valley                NH            
     10-06 
       XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-03.50  2001        Kerri-Ann Mitchell, Pine Ridge (CAN)     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Sophia           10 Loyalsock To             5.30m   17-04.75  5  10   
      5.15m  5.21m  4.87m  5.01m  5.30m  5.18m
  2 McKean, Sara              12 Oswayo Valle             5.09m   16-08.50  5   8   
      4.78m  5.03m  4.84m  4.61m  5.01m  5.09m
  3 Zurich, Hailey            12 Loyalsock To             5.08m   16-08.00  5   6   
      4.91m  4.99m  4.94m  4.97m  5.08m  5.04m
  4 Warren, Izzy              11 Saint Joseph             5.05m   16-07.00  5   5   
      4.54m  4.68m  4.95m  4.50m  4.90m  5.05m
  5 Robson, Chelsea           11 Bellefonte A             4.95m   16-03.00  5   4   
      FOUL  4.95m  4.62m  4.39m  4.53m  4.75m
  6 Laubach, Julia            11 Mifflinburg              4.93m   16-02.25  5   3   
      4.51m  4.93m  4.75m  4.53m  4.36m  4.51m
  7 Kear, Maddie              12 Elk County C             4.90m   16-01.00  5   2   
      4.53m  4.78m  4.90m  4.80m  4.76m  4.40m
  8 Krulak, Emily             12 Mount Carmel             4.75m   15-07.00  4   1   
      FOUL  4.75m  4.63m  4.57m  4.50m  3.80m
  9 Robinson, Jessica         10 Williamsport             4.74m   15-06.75  4 
      4.71m  4.55m  4.74m  4.44m  4.71m  4.71m
 10 Guisto, Kamme             12 Cameron Coun             4.72m   15-06.00  4 
      4.55m  4.52m  4.72m         
 11 Maihle, Madison           10 Jersey Shore             4.69m   15-04.75  3 
      4.69m  4.59m  4.60m         
 12 Sharrow, Cassie           12 Southern Col             4.65m   15-03.25  3 
      4.43m  4.33m  4.65m         
 13 Butler, Jadyn             10 Penns Valley             4.63m   15-02.25  5 
      4.63m  4.28m  4.34m         
 14 Newton, Taylor            11 Elk County C             4.62m   15-02.00  4 
      4.53m  4.62m  4.60m         
 15 Snyder, Brooke            10 Shikellamy               4.60m   15-01.25  4 
      4.55m  4.60m  4.22m         
 16 Umpstead, Jessica         12 Montgomery H             4.58m   15-00.50  5 
      4.11m  4.54m  4.58m         
 17 Bond, Annalise            10 Selinsgrove              4.57m   15-00.00  3 
      4.55m  4.57m  4.20m         
 18 Potter, Brooke            12 Jersey Shore            J4.57m   15-00.00  2 
      4.57m  4.19m  4.30m         
 19 Pursel, Rhyse             10 Southern Col             4.56m   14-11.50  3 
      4.38m  4.56m  4.28m         
 20 Fleming, Taylor           11 Jersey Shore             4.50m   14-09.25  3 
      4.50m  4.50m  4.28m         
 21 Peifer, Mia               11 Shikellamy               4.45m   14-07.25  5 
      4.44m  FOUL  4.45m         
 22 Molina-Shuman, Maryrose    9 Selinsgrove              4.42m   14-06.00  4 
      4.42m  FOUL  4.20m         
 23 Hill, Bella               10 Dallas                   4.41m   14-05.75  5 
      4.41m  4.39m  4.25m         
 24 Ryder, Rachel             10 Montgomery H             4.40m   14-05.25  2 
      4.40m  4.35m  4.10m         
 25 Andrus, Jordan            12 Penns Valley            J4.40m   14-05.25  4 
      4.31m  4.40m  4.05m           
 26 Peterman, Leah            11 Hughesville              4.37m   14-04.00  4 
      4.30m  4.37m  FOUL         
 27 Lisimba-Alvarez, Jamila   10 Milton Area             J4.37m   14-04.00  1 
      4.00m  4.13m  4.37m           
 28 Wertz, Kylie              12 East Pennsbo             4.35m   14-03.25  4 
      4.10m  4.10m  4.35m         
 29 Saltsgiver, Chesney       10 Tyrone Area              4.34m   14-03.00  4 
      4.12m  4.34m  4.27m         
 30 Brazier, Siena             9 Lewisburg Ar             4.32m   14-02.25  3 
      4.16m  4.32m  4.31m         
 31 Stebila, Madison          10 Selinsgrove              4.31m   14-01.75  4 
      FOUL  4.31m  4.28m         
 32 Patterson, Sydney         11 General McLa             4.30m   14-01.25  3 
      4.30m  4.11m  4.22m         
 33 Albert, Lydia             12 Montoursvill             4.26m   13-11.75  3 
      4.26m  4.14m  4.22m         
 34 Rowe, Natalie              9 Milton Area             J4.26m   13-11.75  2 
      4.13m  4.13m  4.26m         
 35 Neylon, Charlotte         12 Loyalsock To            J4.26m   13-11.75  5 
      4.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Oldt, Madison              9 Williamsport             4.25m   13-11.50  2 
      4.22m  4.25m  4.19m         
 37 Eck, Zoe                  11 Central Moun            J4.25m   13-11.50  1 
      3.10m  4.25m  4.20m         
 38 Harris, Morgan            10 Lewisburg Ar            J4.25m   13-11.50  1 
      4.25m  4.10m  4.07m         
 39 Rich, Ashley               9 Central Moun             4.20m   13-09.50  2 
      FOUL  4.20m  4.18m         
 40 Daugherty, Dominica       10 Montoursvill             4.19m   13-09.00  1 
      2.85m  4.19m  3.96m         
 41 Geci, Tami                 9 Elk County C             4.18m   13-08.75  1 
      4.18m  4.13m  4.01m         
 42 Kiepke, Amelia            10 Lewisburg Ar            J4.18m   13-08.75  2 
      3.95m  4.18m  3.86m         
 43 Carson, Rebecca           10 Williamsport             4.17m   13-08.25  4 
      FOUL  4.17m  FOUL         
 44 Wetzel, Emily             10 Shikellamy               4.16m   13-07.75  1 
      4.07m  4.16m  4.12m         
 45 Kulisek, Kellie            9 General McLa             4.15m   13-07.50  3 
      3.98m  3.89m  4.15m         
 46 Foy, Brianna              11 Tyrone Area              4.12m   13-06.25  2 
      3.66m  4.12m  4.07m           
 47 Diehl, Jonna              12 Central Moun             4.08m   13-04.75  3 
      3.92m  3.97m  4.08m           
 48 McClintock, Anna           9 Mifflinburg              4.02m   13-02.25  2 
      3.53m  3.90m  4.02m         
 49 Conklin, Serrena           9 Kane Area                4.00m   13-01.50  1 
      3.81m  3.98m  4.00m         
 50 Starks, Sage              11 Milton Area             J4.00m   13-01.50  2 
      3.95m  4.00m  3.79m         
 51 Smith, Emily              12 General McLa            J4.00m   13-01.50  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.00m         
 52 Fry, Mallory               9 Montoursvill             3.90m   12-09.50  1 
      3.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 53 Eckert, Lauren            11 Saint Marys              3.89m   12-09.25  1 
      3.49m  3.73m  3.89m         
 54 Garverick, Katherine      10 Saint Marys              3.83m   12-06.75  1 
      3.83m  3.80m  3.69m         
 55 Anderson, Lauren           9 Montgomery H             3.75m   12-03.75  1 
      3.58m  3.70m  3.75m         
 56 Delsanto, Logan            9 Dallas                   3.61m   11-10.25  2 
      3.61m  3.53m  FOUL         
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22-10.50  2011        Austin Rizzo, Williamsport               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Julian           11 Southern Col             7.28m   23-10.75  4  10   
      6.91m  6.52m  7.28m  6.69m  6.78m  7.21m
  2 Goode, Maxwell            10 Williamsport             6.70m   21-11.75  4   8   
      6.62m  6.46m  6.70m  6.48m  6.34m  6.59m
  3 Fernandez, Moryelle       12 Bellefonte A             6.63m   21-09.00  4   6   
      6.63m  6.46m  6.45m  6.48m  6.34m  6.59m
  4 Maransky, Matt            11 Dallas                   6.42m   21-00.75  4   5   
      6.12m  6.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Karycki, Tanner           12 Mount Carmel             6.35m   20-10.00  4   4   
      6.35m  6.28m  6.09m  6.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Macdonald, Nelson          9 Williamsport             6.28m   20-07.25  3   3   
      6.06m  5.85m  6.15m  6.27m  6.28m  6.18m
  7 Cortina, Anthony          12 Saint Marys              6.19m   20-03.75  3   2   
      6.12m  5.92m  5.77m  5.58m  5.53m  6.19m
  8 Vasbinder, Nick           11 Tyrone Area              6.12m   20-01.00  4   1   
      5.93m  6.08m  FOUL  6.12m  5.79m  6.02m
  9 Young, Dillon             10 Montoursvill             6.02m   19-09.00  3 
      5.77m  6.02m  5.76m  5.82m  5.88m  5.72m
 10 Evert, Brock              11 Mount Carmel             5.98m   19-07.50  4 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.98m         
 11 Clark, Jaron              11 Selinsgrove              5.93m   19-05.50  3 
      5.93m  5.56m  5.58m         
 12 Melnyk, Tanner            12 Central Camb             5.89m   19-04.00  2 
      5.71m  5.75m  5.89m         
 13 Bossert, Ryan             12 Bellefonte A             5.88m   19-03.50  1 
      5.71m  5.88m  5.79m         
 14 Britton, Thor             12 Selinsgrove             J5.88m   19-03.50  4 
      5.60m  5.59m  5.88m         
 15 Scrutchins, Jaxon         10 General McLa             5.86m   19-02.75  4 
      FOUL  5.86m  5.76m         
 16 Flynn, Riley              12 General McLa             5.85m   19-02.50  4 
      5.85m  5.71m  5.84m         
 17 Carpenter, Alec           11 Jersey Shore            J5.85m   19-02.50  2 
      5.85m  5.73m  5.70m         
 18 Colon, Dante              11 Mifflinburg              5.84m   19-02.00  3 
      5.47m  5.84m  5.65m         
 19 Bradley, Ayden            11 Williamsport             5.83m   19-01.50  4 
      5.83m  5.83m  5.74m         
 20 Sabo, Alex                12 Lewisburg Ar            J5.83m   19-01.50  3 
      5.69m  5.69m  5.83m         
 21 Brady, Justis             11 Warrior Run              5.82m   19-01.25  3 
      5.80m  5.82m  FOUL         
 22 Lemon, Sydney             11 Mifflinburg              5.79m   19-00.00  3 
      5.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Gorini, Colin             10 Montoursvill             5.78m   18-11.75  2 
      5.74m  5.78m  FOUL         
 24 Yasin-Bradley, Qamar      11 Milton Area              5.75m   18-10.50  3 
      FOUL  5.75m  FOUL         
 25 Nettles, Zahki            10 Shikellamy               5.73m   18-09.75  4 
      5.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Sral, Cody                12 Central Camb             5.69m   18-08.00  2 
      5.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Cowder, Cameron           10 Shikellamy               5.69m   18-08.00  2 
      5.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Hendricks, Ethan          10 Mifflinburg              5.66m   18-07.00  2 
      5.58m  5.66m  FOUL         
 29 Kear, Gabe                11 Elk County C             5.65m   18-06.50  2 
      5.65m  5.62m  FOUL         
 30 Storm, Joesph              9 Loyalsock To             5.63m   18-05.75  2 
      5.63m  5.56m  FOUL         
 31 Hackenberger, Nate         9 Selinsgrove              5.54m   18-02.25  2 
      5.47m  5.54m  5.52m         
 32 Koss, Jace                 9 Central Camb             5.51m   18-01.00  2 
      5.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Bhangdia, Anthony         10 Lewisburg Ar             5.49m   18-00.25  2 
      5.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Frank, Jarrod             12 Dallas                   5.45m   17-10.75  3 
      5.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Herring, Jermez           12 Shikellamy               5.42m   17-09.50  3 
      5.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Nash, Austin              11 South Willia             5.31m   17-05.25  2 
      FOUL  5.31m  FOUL         
 37 Sagar, Rohin              11 Loyalsock To             5.30m   17-04.75  1 
      5.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Zlockie, Zane             10 Mount Carmel             5.23m   17-02.00  3 
      5.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Buhl, Ryan                10 Kane Area                5.07m   16-07.75  1 
      5.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Watson, Jacob             10 Central Moun             5.06m   16-07.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.06m         
 41 Von Gunden, Logan         11 Bellefonte A             5.03m   16-06.00  2 
      5.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Groff, Connor             11 East Pennsbo             5.01m   16-05.25  2 
      5.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Mennow, Jack              11 General McLa             4.75m   15-07.00  1 
      4.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Reed, Andrew               9 Loyalsock To             4.67m   15-04.00  1 
      4.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Sorg, Luke                10 Elk County C             4.64m   15-02.75  1 
      4.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 DuVall, Malachi           11 Penns Valley             4.63m   15-02.25  1 
      4.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Burgos, Syrell             9 East Pennsbo             4.47m   14-08.00  1 
      4.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Pasi, Tanner              10 Elk County C             3.78m   12-05.00  1 
      3.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kennedy, Dominick         10 Central Moun              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mckibben, Brayden          9 Montoursvill              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pearson, Antonio          10 Milton Area               FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Williams, Terry           10 Saint Marys               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 37-07.75  2007        Kristin Brandt, Central Mountain         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 McKean, Sara              12 Oswayo Valle            11.41m   37-05.25  4  10   
      10.65m  FOUL  10.75m  10.88m  10.94m  11.41m
  2 Umpstead, Jessica         12 Montgomery H            10.72m   35-02.00  4   8   
      10.72m  FOUL  10.26m  10.44m  10.68m  10.26m
  3 Krulak, Emily             12 Mount Carmel            10.50m   34-05.50  4   6   
      10.08m  10.50m  10.31m  FOUL  10.16m  10.03m
  4 Fessler, Lizabeth         12 Lewisburg Ar            10.26m   33-08.00  3   5   
      10.15m  10.26m  9.93m  FOUL  10.09m  9.78m
  5 Sharrow, Cassie           12 Southern Col            10.24m   33-07.25  4   4   
      9.92m  9.84m  10.10m  9.71m  9.94m  10.24m
  6 Guisto, Kamme             12 Cameron Coun            10.23m   33-06.75  4   3   
      10.23m  FOUL  10.20m  10.09m  10.15m  10.14m
  7 Snyder, Brooke            10 Shikellamy              10.13m   33-03.00  4   2   
      9.96m  10.13m  9.76m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Robson, Chelsea           11 Bellefonte A            10.07m   33-00.50  4   1   
      10.04m  10.07m  9.43m  9.72m  10.03m  10.07m
  9 Knecht, Hannah            12 Loyalsock To           J10.07m   33-00.50  4 
      9.66m  9.89m  10.07m         
 10 Peifer, Mia               11 Shikellamy              10.01m   32-10.25  3 
      9.62m  10.01m  9.93m         
 11 Saltsgiver, Chesney       10 Tyrone Area              9.93m   32-07.00  4 
      9.58m  9.72m  9.93m         
 12 Latchford, McKenzie        9 Tyrone Area              9.92m   32-06.50  4 
      9.48m  9.72m  9.92m         
 13 Harris, Morgan            10 Lewisburg Ar             9.90m   32-05.75  3 
      FOUL  9.90m  9.77m         
 14 Muccio, Kaylee            11 Saint Marys              9.88m   32-05.00  3 
      9.88m  FOUL  9.54m         
 15 Pursel, Rhyse             10 Southern Col             9.74m   31-11.50  3 
      9.50m  9.67m  9.74m         
 16 Trump, Maya               10 Williamsport            J9.74m   31-11.50  2 
      9.74m  9.37m  9.34m         
 17 Stebila, Madison          10 Selinsgrove              9.73m   31-11.25  3 
      9.42m  9.73m  FOUL         
 18 Lisimba-Alvarez, Jamila   10 Milton Area              9.68m   31-09.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.68m           
 19 Pfeiffer, Hannah          12 General McLa             9.64m   31-07.50  3 
      9.54m  9.63m  9.64m         
 20 Lorenzo, Morgan           10 Cameron Coun             9.62m   31-06.75  3 
      9.53m  9.62m  9.27m         
 21 White, Jenna              12 East Pennsbo            J9.62m   31-06.75  4 
      9.12m  FOUL  9.62m         
 22 McCormack, Jamie          12 Warrior Run              9.60m   31-06.00  3 
      9.49m  9.60m  9.27m         
 23 Beers, Taryn              10 Lewisburg Ar             9.59m   31-05.75  1 
      9.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Swanson, Sarri            10 Kane Area                9.57m   31-04.75  3 
      9.57m  9.05m  FOUL         
 25 Foy, Brianna              11 Tyrone Area              9.55m   31-04.00  3 
      9.55m  9.50m  9.54m           
 26 Hilfiger, Hailey          10 Cameron Coun             9.43m   30-11.25  2 
      9.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Pierson, Olivia           11 Central Moun             9.40m   30-10.25  1 
      9.33m  9.40m  FOUL         
 28 Butler, Anna              10 Penns Valley             9.36m   30-08.50  2 
      8.97m  9.36m  9.24m         
 29 Carson, Rebecca           10 Williamsport             9.31m   30-06.50  3 
      9.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Ammar-Khodja, Kenna       10 Hughesville              9.29m   30-05.75  3 
      FOUL  9.07m  9.29m         
 31 Lake, Alex                11 Williamsport            J9.29m   30-05.75  2 
      8.91m  FOUL  9.29m         
 32 Erdman, Morgan            12 East Pennsbo             9.27m   30-05.00  2 
      9.27m  9.20m  FOUL         
 33 Stamm, Alison             10 Jersey Shore             9.26m   30-04.75  1 
      8.89m  FOUL  9.26m         
 34 Conklin, Serrena           9 Kane Area                9.25m   30-04.25  2 
      9.25m  FOUL  9.24m         
 35 Kubalak, Paige            12 Penns Valley            J9.25m   30-04.25  2 
      8.84m  FOUL  9.25m         
 36 Potter, Brooke            12 Jersey Shore             9.22m   30-03.00  1 
      9.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Fry, Mallory               9 Montoursvill             9.21m   30-02.75  1 
      FOUL  9.21m  9.21m         
 38 Delsanto, Logan            9 Dallas                   9.19m   30-02.00  2 
      FOUL  9.19m  9.15m         
 39 Toskey, Leah              12 Selinsgrove              9.15m   30-00.25  2 
      FOUL  8.68m  9.15m         
 40 Swaldi, Hailey            12 Mount Carmel             9.07m   29-09.25  3 
      FOUL  9.07m  FOUL         
 41 Wetzel, Emily             10 Shikellamy               9.04m   29-08.00  1 
      FOUL  9.04m  FOUL         
 42 Rowe, Natalie              9 Milton Area              8.98m   29-05.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.98m           
 43 Fishel, Elizabeth         10 Jersey Shore             8.90m   29-02.50  1 
      8.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Mayer, Adelyn             10 Loyalsock To             8.87m   29-01.25  1 
      8.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Anderson, Lauren           9 Montgomery H             8.82m   28-11.25  1 
      8.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Tupper, Alexa              9 Montoursvill             8.71m   28-07.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.71m         
 47 Waycaster, Jess           11 Milton Area              8.64m   28-04.25  1 
      8.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Beachy, Hannah             9 Mifflinburg              8.55m   28-00.75  2 
      FOUL  8.55m  FOUL         
 -- Hill, Bella               10 Dallas                    FOUL             4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Diehl, Jonna              12 Central Moun              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Williard, Madison         12 Selinsgrove               FOUL             4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Letersky, Caeley          10 East Pennsbo              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Anthony, Holly             9 Saint Marys               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ryder, Rachel             10 Montgomery H              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46-07.25  2011        Javonie Rosa, Minersville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Caputo, Dominic           12 Montoursvill            13.37m   43-10.50  3  10   
      13.04m  FOUL  12.44m  13.37m  13.00m  13.28m
  2 Fernandez, Moryelle       12 Bellefonte A            13.31m   43-08.00  3   8   
      12.85m  12.80m  FOUL  13.31m  13.24m  FOUL
  3 Britton, Thor             12 Selinsgrove             12.70m   41-08.00  3   6   
      12.46m  12.70m  12.59m  12.46m  12.42m  12.67m
  4 Vasbinder, Nick           11 Tyrone Area             12.66m   41-06.50  3   5   
      12.49m  FOUL  12.66m  12.05m  12.09m  12.52m
  5 Roberts, Corey            10 Central Camb            12.56m   41-02.50  3   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.19m  12.56m  12.50m  11.99m
  6 Wortman, Regis            11 Elk County C            12.44m   40-09.75  2   3   
      11.74m  11.88m  12.44m         
  7 Yasin-Bradley, Qamar      11 Milton Area             12.34m   40-06.00  3   2   
      12.34m  FOUL  12.02m  FOUL  12.04m  FOUL
  8 Pearson, Antonio          10 Milton Area             12.19m   40-00.00  3   1   
      FOUL  12.19m  FOUL  11.30m  11.28m  FOUL
  9 Bradley, Ayden            11 Williamsport            12.17m   39-11.25  3 
      12.13m  12.17m  11.87m  11.70m  11.77m  12.08m
 10 Catherman, Gray           12 Selinsgrove             12.14m   39-10.00  3 
      12.08m  12.14m  12.01m         
 11 Gorini, Colin             10 Montoursvill            12.03m   39-05.75  3 
      FOUL  12.03m  FOUL         
 12 Gerluch, Brett            12 Central Moun            12.02m   39-05.25  2 
      11.81m  11.84m  12.02m         
 13 Flynn, Riley              12 General McLa            12.01m   39-05.00  2 
      11.98m  12.00m  12.01m         
 14 Dunkleberger, Ethan       12 Southern Col            11.85m   38-10.50  2 
      11.57m  FOUL  11.85m         
 15 Bossert, Ryan             12 Bellefonte A            11.80m   38-08.75  2 
      11.74m  11.80m  FOUL           
 16 Hovis, Andrew             12 Bellefonte A            11.72m   38-05.50  3 
      11.72m  FOUL  11.72m         
 17 Hackenberger, Nate         9 Selinsgrove             11.69m   38-04.25  3 
      FOUL  11.69m  11.66m         
 18 Buhl, Ryan                10 Kane Area               11.67m   38-03.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.67m         
 19 Sagar, Rohin              11 Loyalsock To            11.63m   38-02.00  2 
      11.48m  11.63m  11.58m         
 20 Stumbris, Simon            9 Lewisburg Ar            11.46m   37-07.25  2 
      11.34m  11.46m  FOUL         
 21 Evert, Brock              11 Mount Carmel            11.36m   37-03.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.36m         
 22 Groff, Connor             11 East Pennsbo            11.31m   37-01.25  2 
      11.30m  11.31m  FOUL         
 23 Bobby, Raivis             10 Elk County C           J11.31m   37-01.25  2 
      10.56m  FOUL  11.31m         
 24 Colon, Dante              11 Mifflinburg             11.30m   37-01.00  2 
      FOUL  11.05m  11.30m         
 25 Hendricks, Ethan          10 Mifflinburg            J11.30m   37-01.00  1 
      11.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Watson, Jacob             10 Central Moun            10.65m   34-11.25  2 
      10.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Groff, Logan              12 East Pennsbo            10.64m   34-11.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m         
 28 Reed, Andrew               9 Loyalsock To            10.61m   34-09.75  1 
      10.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Robbins, Benjamin         11 Loyalsock To            10.50m   34-05.50  1 
      10.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Mroz, Isaac                9 General McLa            10.50m   34-05.50  1 
      FOUL  10.50m  FOUL         
 31 Olivero, Daniel           12 Lewisburg Ar            10.46m   34-04.00  1 
      10.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Renno, Jeremiah           11 Mount Carmel            10.02m   32-10.50  1 
      10.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Straub, Noah              10 Saint Joseph             9.57m   31-04.75  1 
      9.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Mennow, Jack              11 General McLa             9.48m   31-01.25  1 
      9.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Snelick, Kobie             9 Saint Marys              9.43m   30-11.25  1 
      9.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Feliciano, Pedro           9 Mount Carmel              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Holcomb, Ryley            11 Williamsport              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kear, Gabe                11 Elk County C              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nettles, Zahki            10 Shikellamy                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45-03.75  2012        Rachely Fatherly, Williamsport           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Reitenbach, Kaytlyn       12 Shikellamy              10.71m   35-01.75  4  10   
      10.51m  9.96m  10.09m  9.83m  10.71m  10.60m
  2 Hallenbeck, Meghan        12 Mifflinburg              9.93m   32-07.00  4   8   
      9.20m  9.93m  9.82m  9.85m  FOUL  9.61m
  3 Gaugler, Ashley           11 Selinsgrove              9.76m   32-00.25  4   6   
      9.64m  9.34m  9.76m  9.34m  8.93m  9.54m
  4 Metzger, Kinsey           11 Selinsgrove              9.74m   31-11.50  2   5   
      8.85m  9.74m  9.44m  9.43m  9.44m  9.61m
  5 Heigel, Saige             11 Saint Marys              9.72m   31-10.75  4   4   
      8.95m  9.72m  FOUL  9.12m  9.49m  FOUL
  6 Ferster, Leah             10 Midd-West Hi             9.71m   31-10.25  4   3   
      9.71m  9.00m  8.76m  8.92m  9.12m  8.74m
  7 Ruhl, Lynzee              11 Mifflinburg              9.69m   31-09.50  4   2   
      8.82m  9.37m  FOUL  9.51m  9.68m  9.69m
  8 Goodrow, Reggie           10 Cameron Coun             9.42m   30-11.00  4   1   
      9.07m  9.32m  9.42m  8.98m  9.29m  9.25m
  9 Wisloski, Rilyn           11 Southern Col             9.38m   30-09.25  3 
      9.38m  9.03m  FOUL  9.16m  9.09m  9.12m
 10 Krokos, Sarah             11 Dallas                   9.14m   30-00.00  4 
      FOUL  9.14m  8.57m         
 11 Lewis, Janel              12 Selinsgrove              9.10m   29-10.25  4 
      9.10m  8.46m  FOUL         
 12 Bauer, Payton              9 Saint Marys              9.03m   29-07.50  3 
      8.83m  9.03m  FOUL         
 13 Dawes, Kaitlyn            12 Montoursvill             8.87m   29-01.25  3 
      8.59m  8.87m  8.76m           
 14 Kerstetter, Michelle      11 Southern Col             8.84m   29-00.00  3 
      8.84m  8.52m  FOUL         
 15 Probst, Sarah             12 Central Moun             8.79m   28-10.25  4 
      8.79m  8.72m  8.48m         
 16 Bellomo, Gabrielle        11 Jersey Shore             8.74m   28-08.25  3 
      FOUL  8.74m  8.32m         
 17 Andrus, Jordan            12 Penns Valley             8.73m   28-07.75  3 
      8.54m  8.73m  8.60m           
 18 Fausey, Kyleigh           11 Jersey Shore             8.71m   28-07.00  3 
      8.71m  8.56m  8.42m         
 19 Buhl, Jessica             10 Kane Area                8.60m   28-02.75  3 
      8.31m  8.60m  8.50m         
 20 O'Donnell, Shannon        11 Dallas                   8.53m   28-00.00  3 
      8.53m  FOUL  8.53m         
 21 Robinson, Jordan          12 Williamsport             8.51m   27-11.00  3 
      7.48m  8.44m  8.51m         
 22 Derhammer, Amanda         11 Hughesville              8.48m   27-10.00  4 
      8.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Downs, Maddy              10 Lewisburg Ar             8.23m   27-00.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.23m         
 24 Shek, Anita                9 Milton Area              8.20m   26-11.00  2 
      8.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Blockus, Abby             10 Dallas                   8.10m   26-07.00  3 
      8.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Snyder, Sam               11 Milton Area              8.05m   26-05.00  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.05m         
 27 Benfield, Kristi           9 Mifflinburg              8.00m   26-03.00  2 
      8.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Charles, Jozelyn          11 Jersey Shore             7.99m   26-02.75  3 
      7.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Frey, Meredith            10 Bellefonte A             7.91m   25-11.50  2 
      7.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Tompkins, Sienna          11 Warrior Run              7.89m   25-10.75  2 
      7.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Evert, Brynn               9 Mount Carmel             7.87m   25-10.00  3 
      7.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Degarmo, Amanda           12 Penns Valley             7.87m   25-10.00  2 
      FOUL  7.87m  FOUL         
 33 Turner, Sara               9 East Pennsbo             7.85m   25-09.25  1 
      7.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Dgien, Rebecca            12 Montgomery H             7.49m   24-07.00  2 
      7.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Free, Breanna             12 Loyalsock To             7.42m   24-04.25  2 
      7.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Flynn, Ellie              12 Elk County C             7.36m   24-01.75  1 
      7.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Showers, Kana             11 Montgomery H             7.24m   23-09.00  2 
      FOUL  7.24m  FOUL           
 37 Fox, Mckenna              10 Central Moun             7.24m   23-09.00  2 
      7.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Miller, Rachael           12 Montgomery H             7.18m   23-06.75  1 
      7.18m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Aiello, Jaci               9 Elk County C             7.16m   23-06.00  2 
      7.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Lopez, Claudia            12 Bellefonte A             6.87m   22-06.50  1 
      6.87m  FOUL  FOUL          
 42 Miller, Ashley            12 Central Moun             6.83m   22-05.00  3 
      6.83m  FOUL  FOUL          
 43 Wertz, Isabelle            9 Tyrone Area              6.80m   22-03.75  1 
      6.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Roberts, Kirsten           9 Elk County C             6.57m   21-06.75  2 
      6.57m  FOUL  FOUL          
 45 Goodman, Miranda          10 Tyrone Area              6.50m   21-04.00  1 
      6.50m  FOUL  FOUL          
 46 Bussey, Meghan             9 Shikellamy               6.44m   21-01.50  2 
      6.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Tamborelli, Briana        11 Mount Carmel             6.37m   20-10.75  1 
      6.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Underwood, Ella            9 Bellefonte A             5.78m   18-11.75  1 
      5.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56-01  2011        Rob Kerris, Southern Columbia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Park, Adam                12 Saint Marys             15.53m   50-11.50  4  10   
      14.58m  15.06m  14.80m  13.98m  13.97m  15.53m
  2 Gose, Josh                11 Lewisburg Ar            15.44m   50-08.00  4   8   
      14.99m  15.07m  15.19m  15.07m  FOUL  15.44m
  3 Anderson, Michael         12 Dallas                  15.39m   50-06.00  4   6   
      14.35m  14.26m  14.40m  14.61m  15.19m  15.39m
  4 Donlan, Troy              12 Southern Col            15.15m   49-08.50  4   5   
      14.89m  14.77m  14.43m  14.08m  13.90m  15.15m
  5 Tiffin, Michael           12 Lewisburg Ar            14.60m   47-11.00  4   4   
      14.60m  13.75m  13.90m  13.50m  14.34m  13.88m
  6 Rauch, Nevin              11 Milton Area             14.59m   47-10.50  4   3   
      14.59m  14.16m  13.95m  14.02m  14.27m  14.40m
  7 Kroell, Max               12 Bellefonte A            13.83m   45-04.50  4   2   
      13.04m  13.52m  13.83m  13.56m  13.77m  13.72m
  8 Agosti, Alex              12 Saint Marys             13.77m   45-02.25  4   1   
      13.46m  13.35m  13.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Klingler, Cameron         11 Midd-West Hi            13.43m   44-00.75  4 
      13.35m  13.43m  12.82m  12.88m  13.19m  12.77m
 10 Benfer, Garrett           12 Selinsgrove             13.42m   44-00.50  4 
      12.86m  12.72m  13.42m           
 11 Morse, Isaiah             10 Kane Area               13.36m   43-10.00  4 
      13.08m  13.36m  13.30m         
 12 Williamson, Ethan         11 Williamsport           J13.36m   43-10.00  3 
      12.83m  13.36m  13.29m         
 13 Kreisher, Tucker          12 Williamsport            12.89m   42-03.50  4 
      12.43m  12.89m  12.74m         
 14 Emmert, Jared             11 Elk County C            12.72m   41-08.75  3 
      11.92m  12.47m  12.72m         
 15 Makowski, Mike            11 Mount Carmel            12.67m   41-07.00  2 
      12.61m  12.02m  12.67m         
 16 Rodriguez, Joshua         11 Midd-West Hi            12.66m   41-06.50  3 
      11.86m  11.81m  12.66m         
 17 Silva, Kyle               10 Tyrone Area             12.58m   41-03.25  3 
      12.45m  12.58m  FOUL         
 18 Garrett, Logan            11 Jersey Shore            12.44m   40-09.75  3 
      12.44m  11.84m  11.51m         
 19 Jones, Michael            12 Williamsport            12.39m   40-07.75  3 
      10.72m  12.39m  FOUL         
 20 Sherry, Ben               12 Elk County C            12.35m   40-06.25  4 
      11.92m  11.57m  12.35m         
 21 Lytle, Cooper             11 Loyalsock To            12.26m   40-02.75  2 
      12.26m  FOUL  11.59m         
 22 McGrath, Devin            12 Saint Marys             12.18m   39-11.50  2 
      11.94m  12.18m  FOUL         
 23 Krakowski, Connor         10 Mount Carmel            12.16m   39-10.75  3 
      12.16m  FOUL  11.91m         
 24 Fisher, Ryan              11 Dallas                  11.94m   39-02.25  3 
      11.65m  FOUL  11.94m         
 25 Keeler, Aaron             12 Shikellamy              11.81m   38-09.00  3 
      FOUL  10.64m  11.81m         
 26 Ferraro, Giuseppe         11 Selinsgrove             11.56m   37-11.25  3 
      FOUL  11.56m  FOUL         
 27 Bobby, Raivis             10 Elk County C            11.48m   37-08.00  2 
      11.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Besch, John               10 Bellefonte A            11.41m   37-05.25  2 
      11.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Reasner, Pete             11 Warrior Run             11.25m   36-11.00  2 
      11.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Selner, Kasey             12 Penns Valley            11.12m   36-05.75  2 
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Fausey, Matt              12 Jersey Shore            11.10m   36-05.00  1 
      FOUL  11.10m  FOUL         
 31 Thompson, James           11 Lewisburg Ar            11.10m   36-05.00  2 
      11.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Watkins, Jack             11 Warrior Run             11.08m   36-04.25  2 
      FOUL  11.08m  FOUL         
 34 Ranck, Cole               11 Montoursvill            10.91m   35-09.50  2 
      FOUL  10.91m  FOUL         
 35 Zimmerman, Noah           11 Tyrone Area             10.88m   35-08.50  2 
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Mann, Blaine              11 Jersey Shore            10.70m   35-01.25  1 
      10.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Sikora, Brody             12 Central Camb            10.67m   35-00.25  1 
      10.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Ayers, Samual             11 Montgomery H            10.54m   34-07.00  1 
      FOUL  10.54m  FOUL         
 39 Confer, William           12 Central Moun            10.19m   33-05.25  2 
      10.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Mong, Tim                 12 Milton Area             10.14m   33-03.25  1 
      10.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Mileto, Simone            11 Loyalsock To            10.10m   33-01.75  1 
      10.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Keer, Mike                 9 Mount Carmel             9.81m   32-02.25  1 
      9.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Kopysciansky, Vincent     12 Central Moun             9.67m   31-08.75  1 
      9.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Williams, Matt            10 Saint Joseph             9.57m   31-04.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.57m         
 45 Rupert, Brady             11 Montgomery H             9.55m   31-04.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.55m         
 46 Schweitzer, Ben           11 Central Camb             9.44m   30-11.75  2 
      9.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Darden, Mazik             11 East Pennsbo             9.41m   30-10.50  1 
      9.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Oakes, Jared              10 Shikellamy               8.85m   29-00.50  2 
      FOUL  8.85m  FOUL         
 49 Przybys, Lee               9 Bellefonte A             8.68m   28-05.75  1 
      8.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 50 Snook, Kaleb              11 Tyrone Area              8.61m   28-03.00  1 
      8.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nace, Billy               11 Shikellamy                FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 139-02  2014        Courtney McCartney, Selinsgrove            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Metzger, Kinsey           11 Selinsgrove             36.37m     119-04  3  10   
      31.03m  32.91m  36.07m  35.84m  35.28m  36.37m
  2 Downs, Maddy              10 Lewisburg Ar            33.52m     110-00  3   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.52m  31.59m  29.81m  24.61m
  3 Gaugler, Ashley           11 Selinsgrove             33.23m     109-00  3   6   
      33.23m  31.78m  32.96m  29.05m  FOUL  31.25m
  4 Probst, Sarah             12 Central Moun            31.64m     103-10  3   5   
      30.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.20m  31.64m
  5 Dawes, Kaitlyn            12 Montoursvill            31.25m     102-06  3   4   
      27.49m  27.56m  29.07m  29.15m  30.74m  31.25m
  6 Reitenbach, Kaytlyn       12 Shikellamy              31.22m     102-05  3   3   
      29.77m  28.90m  30.32m  26.48m  31.22m  27.71m
  7 Neidig, Mylea             11 Milton Area             30.83m     101-02  3   2   
      FOUL  27.27m  30.03m  27.91m  24.60m  30.83m
  8 Wallis, Karlee            10 Hughesville             30.30m      99-05  3   1   
      30.30m  28.25m  FOUL  24.51m  27.22m  26.41m
  9 O'Donnell, Shannon        11 Dallas                  29.68m      97-04  3 
      25.71m  28.88m  28.07m  28.53m  29.24m  29.68m
 10 Renno, DaniRae            10 Mount Carmel            28.34m      93-00  3 
      FOUL  28.34m  25.91m         
 11 Sheaffer, Katie           11 Midd-West Hi            28.11m      92-03  3 
      FOUL  27.44m  28.11m         
 12 Hilfiger, Hailey          10 Cameron Coun            27.83m      91-04  3 
      26.61m  26.35m  27.83m         
 13 Brouse, Kyia              10 Warrior Run             27.42m      89-11  2 
      FOUL  27.42m  24.95m         
 14 Heigel, Saige             11 Saint Marys             26.99m      88-06  3 
      25.09m  26.99m  25.70m         
 15 Nork, Mackenzie           11 Williamsport            26.87m      88-02  2 
      FOUL  26.87m  25.24m         
 16 Miller, Ashley            12 Central Moun            26.43m      86-08  2 
      26.43m  FOUL  25.96m         
 17 Cabrera, Diana            10 Milton Area             26.10m      85-07  3 
      FOUL  26.10m  24.98m         
 18 Krokos, Sarah             11 Dallas                  25.56m      83-10  3 
      24.98m  25.56m  FOUL         
 19 Bellomo, Gabrielle        11 Jersey Shore            25.53m      83-09  2 
      24.63m  25.53m  FOUL         
 20 Tamborelli, Briana        11 Mount Carmel            24.59m      80-08  2 
      FOUL  24.59m  FOUL         
 21 Hillman, Sierra           11 Kane Area               24.55m      80-06  3 
      24.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Hoffman, Sydney           10 Warrior Run             24.44m      80-02  2 
      FOUL  24.44m  FOUL         
 -- Showers, Kana             11 Montgomery H              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bair, Madison             12 Penns Valley              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Swope, Ella               10 East Pennsbo              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Roupp, Kaitlyn            12 South Willia              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Schwarzer, Hannalyn       11 Loyalsock To              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wertz, Isabelle            9 Tyrone Area               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Miller, Rachael           12 Montgomery H              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hauer, Kayla              11 Southern Col              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Aiello, Jaci               9 Elk County C              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Frey, Meredith            10 Bellefonte A              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Free, Breanna             12 Loyalsock To              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Montoya, Gracie           10 Williamsport              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Goodrow, Reggie           10 Cameron Coun              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hallenbeck, Meghan        12 Mifflinburg               FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Roberts, Kirsten           9 Elk County C              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brennen, Dana             12 Saint Marys               FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bickle, Alyssa            10 Bellefonte A              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 172-01  2011        Tyler Kerstetter, Selinsgrove              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Park, Adam                12 Saint Marys             48.04m     157-07  3  10   
      48.04m  FOUL  46.08m  FOUL  46.30m  FOUL
  2 Antonyuk, Michael         11 Mifflinburg             41.73m     136-11  3   8   
      38.38m  41.73m  37.14m  FOUL  39.44m  39.05m
  3 Anderson, Michael         12 Dallas                  41.37m     135-09  3   6   
      41.37m  FOUL  40.40m  FOUL  38.44m  40.27m
  4 Watkins, Jack             11 Warrior Run             39.69m     130-02  2   5   
      36.10m  38.11m  39.69m  34.97m  FOUL  35.78m
  5 Tiffin, Michael           12 Lewisburg Ar            39.42m     129-04  3   4   
      39.36m  38.13m  37.60m  33.68m  38.77m  39.42m
  6 Sherry, Ben               12 Elk County C            37.93m     124-05  2   3   
      37.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jones, Michael            12 Williamsport            37.90m     124-04  3   2   
      37.90m  36.16m  FOUL  37.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Morse, Isaiah             10 Kane Area               37.87m     124-03  1   1   
      37.87m  37.58m  FOUL  37.68m  36.96m  FOUL
  9 Kroell, Max               12 Bellefonte A            37.63m     123-05  3 
      37.46m  37.63m  33.59m  FOUL  36.72m  36.30m
 10 Gose, Josh                11 Lewisburg Ar            37.11m     121-09  3 
      FOUL  34.31m  37.11m         
 11 Westrick, Will             9 Central Camb            36.75m     120-07  3 
      FOUL  34.26m  36.75m         
 12 Donlan, Troy              12 Southern Col            35.65m     116-11  3 
      34.67m  FOUL  35.65m         
 13 Ranck, Cole               11 Montoursvill            35.49m     116-05  2 
      35.49m  34.99m  35.40m         
 14 Kopysciansky, Vincent     12 Central Moun            35.41m     116-02  1 
      35.41m  FOUL  33.91m         
 15 Kreisher, Tucker          12 Williamsport            35.28m     115-09  2 
      34.91m  35.28m  34.70m           
 16 Agosti, Alex              12 Saint Marys             34.73m     113-11  3 
      FOUL  34.73m  34.43m         
 17 Spratt, William            9 Bellefonte A            33.74m     110-08  1 
      FOUL  33.74m  FOUL         
 18 Stewart, Jared            12 Mount Carmel            33.70m     110-07  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.70m         
 -- Williams, Matt            10 Saint Joseph              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Steffen, Connor           11 Midd-West Hi              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Shoch, Eric               10 Shikellamy                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Silva, Kyle               10 Tyrone Area               FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fausey, Matt              12 Jersey Shore              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Emmert, Jared             11 Elk County C              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Carroll, Gavin            11 Selinsgrove               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mann, Blaine              11 Jersey Shore              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sagar, Rohin              11 Loyalsock To              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mong, Tim                 12 Milton Area               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Patterson, Ryan            9 Tyrone Area               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Schweitzer, Ben           11 Central Camb              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Klingler, Cameron         11 Midd-West Hi              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sccicchatano, Michael     11 Mount Carmel              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Schons, Caleb             12 Montoursvill              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 37  Girls Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 145-04  2004        Ruby Radocaj, Williamsport                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Lorson, Reba              12 Jersey Shore            33.46m     109-09  3  10   
      32.47m  32.99m  FOUL  32.93m  32.90m  33.46m
  2 Hillman, Sierra           11 Kane Area               32.88m     107-10  3   8   
      29.24m  32.88m  30.82m  31.97m  30.94m  31.55m
  3 Snyder, Alex              10 Hughesville             32.31m     106-00  3   6   
      FOUL  30.98m  FOUL  FOUL  32.31m  32.13m
  4 Green-Pratt, Enya         10 Williamsport            32.23m     105-09  3   5   
      30.00m  32.23m  29.83m  27.81m  27.60m  29.26m
  5 Carl, Payton              10 Mount Carmel            32.06m     105-02  3   4   
      32.06m  30.89m  30.62m  30.41m  31.01m  24.30m
  6 Sharrow, Cassie           12 Southern Col            30.54m     100-02  3   3   
      28.79m  29.62m  28.95m  30.54m  29.03m  28.14m
  7 Eckenrode, Gracia         11 Central Colu            30.44m      99-10  3   2   
      27.53m  27.77m  30.41m  27.67m  30.44m  FOUL
  8 Bresslin, Kaelee          10 Cameron Coun            30.03m      98-06  3   1   
      29.62m  29.18m  30.01m  FOUL  27.04m  30.03m
  9 Fausey, Kyleigh           11 Jersey Shore            29.56m      97-00  3 
      29.56m  29.44m  27.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Lamont, Taylor            10 Cameron Coun            28.74m      94-03  3 
      28.61m  FOUL  28.74m         
 11 Hilkert, Erin             12 Lewisburg Ar            28.67m      94-01  3 
      26.80m  26.81m  28.67m         
 12 Hauer, Kayla              11 Southern Col            28.63m      93-11  3 
      27.73m  FOUL  28.63m         
 13 Dgien, Rebecca            12 Montgomery H           J28.63m      93-11  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.63m         
 14 Guyer, Alexis             11 Meadowbrook             28.04m      92-00  2 
      26.58m  27.01m  28.04m         
 15 Krokos, Sarah             11 Dallas                  27.71m      90-11  3 
      26.31m  FOUL  27.71m         
 16 Keefer, Alexis             9 Loyalsock To            27.34m      89-08  2 
      27.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Gaugler, Brynn            11 Selinsgrove             27.27m      89-06  3 
      FOUL  27.27m  FOUL         
 18 Regester, Vanessa         10 Midd-West Hi            27.05m      88-09  2 
      27.05m  26.65m  FOUL         
 19 Zimmerman, Morgan         10 Central Moun            26.67m      87-06  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.67m         
 20 Davis, Emily               9 Selinsgrove             26.60m      87-03  2 
      26.08m  26.60m  FOUL         
 21 Ruhl, Lynzee              11 Mifflinburg             26.25m      86-01  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.25m         
 22 Cramer, Matison            9 Williamsport            26.10m      85-07  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.10m           
 -- Hoffman, Sydney           10 Warrior Run               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kerstetter, Molly         12 Mifflinburg               FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Decker, Brianna           11 Tyrone Area               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kozel, Jasmine            12 Bellefonte A              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Houtz, Emily              12 Shikellamy                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tilghman, Kayd            10 Central Moun              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Turner, Sara               9 East Pennsbo              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Spigelmyer, Rachel        12 Midd-West Hi              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Underwood, Ella            9 Bellefonte A              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Twigg, Brieanna           10 Montgomery H              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Scampone, Kayla            9 Loyalsock To              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Roberts, Kirsten           9 Elk County C              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Shek, Anita                9 Milton Area               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Schlimm, Gina             12 Saint Marys               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bergey, Janae              9 Milton Area               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bernini, Brooke           11 Mount Carmel              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Badger, Valerie            9 Montoursvill              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dawes, Kaitlyn            12 Montoursvill              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Costanzo, Ronnie          10 Kane Area                 FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Young, Breauna            10 Shikellamy                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wileman, Briana           10 Saint Marys               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Anderson, Ashley          10 East Pennsbo              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Aiello, Jaci               9 Elk County C              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 38  Boys Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 205-02  2003        Jesse Hershey, Jersey Shore                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Keeler, Aaron             12 Shikellamy              51.89m     170-03  3  10   
      49.80m  45.06m  50.16m  50.69m  51.75m  51.89m
  2 Hottel, Aaron             11 Kane Area               49.26m     161-07  3   8   
      FOUL  49.26m  FOUL  44.92m  46.87m  FOUL
  3 Barbour, Myles            11 Williamsport            48.76m     160-00  3   6   
      48.76m  47.25m  FOUL  47.82m  47.85m  47.04m
  4 Heintzelman, Cole         11 Central Colu            47.81m     156-10  3   5   
      47.81m  46.15m  45.29m  45.89m  45.28m  FOUL
  5 Cramer, Jonathan          11 Williamsport            45.73m     150-00  3   4   
      FOUL  45.26m  FOUL  FOUL  43.94m  45.73m
  6 Minnier, Nathan           11 Shikellamy              45.24m     148-05  3   3   
      45.24m  44.60m  44.72m  FOUL  FOUL  43.56m
  7 Maransky, Matt            11 Dallas                  45.22m     148-04  3   2   
      45.22m  FOUL  43.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Heiser, Alex              11 Loyalsock To            44.75m     146-10  2   1   
      42.82m  44.42m  44.75m  43.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bobby, Raivis             10 Elk County C            44.59m     146-03  3 
      44.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Park, Adam                12 Saint Marys             44.55m     146-02  3 
      44.13m  44.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Simcox, Carter            12 Central Moun            44.49m     145-11  2 
      FOUL  42.85m  44.49m         
 12 Livermore, Gavin          10 Montoursvill            43.23m     141-10  2 
      43.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Long, Dylan               11 Central Camb              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mong, Tim                 12 Milton Area               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Thompson, James           11 Lewisburg Ar              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Williams, Matt            10 Saint Joseph              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Alex               10 Elk County C              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Zlockie, Zane             10 Mount Carmel              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Zimmerman, Noah           11 Tyrone Area               FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Reilly, Matthew           11 Minersville               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Renno, Jeremiah           11 Mount Carmel              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Reilly, Canon             11 Minersville               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Selner, Kasey             12 Penns Valley              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rodriguez, Joshua         11 Midd-West Hi              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Calistri, Leland          10 Saint Joseph              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Chismar, Michael          12 East Pennsbo              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brininger, William         9 Bellefonte A              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Eck, Skylar               10 Montgomery H              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Crowl, Nate               11 Southern Col              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Antonyuk, Michael         11 Mifflinburg               FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Antonyuk, Josh             9 Mifflinburg               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bodenarine, Nate          12 Central Camb              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Barnes, Zach               9 Montoursvill              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jewell, Archer            10 Bellefonte A              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hollenbach, Stone         12 Southern Col              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kelley, Lenny             11 Dallas                    FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Coy              12 Montgomery H              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Groff, Logan              12 East Pennsbo              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- George, Parker            12 Selinsgrove               FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hampton, Austin           12 Warrior Run               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Haefner, Zach             12 Loyalsock To              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 18  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6:06.89  4/30/2016   Sam Signor, East Pennsbo                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feidler, Max              10 Penns Valley           6:48.52   10   
       1:11.732 (1:11.732)        2:35.217 (1:23.485)        4:02.179 (1:26.962)
       5:28.632 (1:26.453)        6:48.512 (1:19.880)
  2 Wortman, Isaac            11 Elk County C           7:07.74    8   
       1:15.826 (1:15.826)        2:44.380 (1:28.554)        4:13.813 (1:29.433)
       5:45.338 (1:31.525)        7:07.735 (1:22.397)
  3 Reynolds, Nolan           10 Shikellamy             7:09.84    6   
       1:13.677 (1:13.677)        2:36.904 (1:23.227)        4:06.853 (1:29.949)
       5:41.264 (1:34.411)        7:09.835 (1:28.571)
  4 Spiegel, Cody             11 Williamsport           7:15.69    5   
       1:17.266 (1:17.266)        2:43.249 (1:25.983)        4:10.924 (1:27.675)
       5:44.059 (1:33.135)        7:15.685 (1:31.626)
  5 Mundis, Jacob             12 East Pennsbo           7:37.19    4   
       1:16.322 (1:16.322)        2:46.444 (1:30.122)        4:23.780 (1:37.336)
       6:02.469 (1:38.689)        7:37.183 (1:34.714)
  6 Peese, Branston           12 Penns Valley           7:38.62    3   
       1:12.882 (1:12.882)        2:38.557 (1:25.675)        4:13.589 (1:35.032)
       6:00.143 (1:46.554)        7:38.615 (1:38.472)
  7 Lewis, Ryan               10 General McLa           7:39.03    2   
       1:22.197 (1:22.197)        2:51.815 (1:29.618)        4:27.797 (1:35.982)
       6:03.518 (1:35.721)        7:39.029 (1:35.511)
  8 Lambie, Duncan            12 Central Camb           7:44.36    1   
       1:18.485 (1:18.485)        2:49.919 (1:31.434)        4:28.118 (1:38.199)
       6:08.539 (1:40.421)        7:44.360 (1:35.821)
  9 Koch, Sage                10 Williamsport           7:47.30  
       1:23.628 (1:23.628)        3:01.922 (1:38.294)        4:42.220 (1:40.298)
       6:19.758 (1:37.538)        7:47.294 (1:27.536)
 10 Shearer, Brandon          12 Loyalsock To           7:48.00  
       1:21.462 (1:21.462)        2:55.046 (1:33.584)        4:31.850 (1:36.804)
       6:13.227 (1:41.377)        7:47.998 (1:34.771)
 11 Gibson, Tyler             10 Central Camb           7:55.71  
       1:24.749 (1:24.749)        3:00.233 (1:35.484)        4:36.188 (1:35.955)
       6:15.341 (1:39.153)        7:55.701 (1:40.360)
 12 Belden, Caden             10 Cameron Coun           8:07.98  
       1:15.915 (1:15.915)        2:52.466 (1:36.551)        4:36.324 (1:43.858)
       6:19.929 (1:43.605)        8:07.979 (1:48.050)
 13 Cipriani, Kyle            12 Williamsport           8:14.91  
       1:23.643 (1:23.643)        3:03.855 (1:40.212)        4:47.347 (1:43.492)
       6:34.542 (1:47.195)        8:14.905 (1:40.363)
 14 Wolfe, Damian             11 Shikellamy             8:26.01  
       1:22.911 (1:22.911)        2:54.144 (1:31.233)        4:36.911 (1:42.767)
       6:27.273 (1:50.362)        8:26.005 (1:58.732)
 15 Bayle, Gabe               10 General McLa           8:28.68  
       1:24.329 (1:24.329)        3:06.593 (1:42.264)        4:51.630 (1:45.037)
       6:40.085 (1:48.455)        8:28.679 (1:48.594)
 16 Drick, Hal                10 Montgomery H           8:46.83  
       1:26.415 (1:26.415)        3:10.175 (1:43.760)        5:06.895 (1:56.720)
       7:01.654 (1:54.759)        8:46.821 (1:45.167)
 17 Beigh, Jaren              10 East Pennsbo           8:51.41  
       1:21.737 (1:21.737)        3:06.098 (1:44.361)        4:57.866 (1:51.768)
       6:56.163 (1:58.297)        8:51.410 (1:55.247)
 18 Eck, Skylar               10 Montgomery H           8:58.42  
       1:17.171 (1:17.171)        3:07.687 (1:50.516)        5:04.581 (1:56.894)
       7:04.598 (2:00.017)        8:58.412 (1:53.814)
 -- Pegnetter, Jared          11 East Pennsbo               DNF  
       1:19.671 (1:19.671)        3:02.545 (1:42.874)
 
Event 17  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:35.38  4/28/2018   Madeline Consuelos, Northwestern          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elmore, Mia                9 Bellefonte A           8:43.70   10   
       1:30.711 (1:30.711)        3:12.260 (1:41.549)        5:01.613 (1:49.353)
       6:54.714 (1:53.101)        8:43.693 (1:48.979)
  2 Miller, Alyssa            12 East Pennsbo           8:49.37    8   
       1:35.905 (1:35.905)        3:20.736 (1:44.831)        5:12.518 (1:51.782)
       7:05.754 (1:53.236)        8:49.365 (1:43.611)
  3 Anthony, Lucy             11 Saint Marys            8:51.51    6   
       1:33.247 (1:33.247)        3:22.416 (1:49.169)        5:14.040 (1:51.624)
       7:06.511 (1:52.471)        8:51.506 (1:44.995)
  4 Woods, Libby              11 General McLa           9:04.06    5   
       1:28.019 (1:28.019)        3:09.866 (1:41.847)        5:04.663 (1:54.797)
       7:05.893 (2:01.230)        9:04.053 (1:58.160)
  5 Witter, Erin              10 Montoursvill           9:04.71    4   
       1:37.628 (1:37.628)        3:25.433 (1:47.805)        5:19.389 (1:53.956)
       7:16.628 (1:57.239)        9:04.702 (1:48.074)
  6 Pardoe, Mallory            9 Williamsport           9:05.32    3   
       1:37.692 (1:37.692)        3:26.819 (1:49.127)        5:21.548 (1:54.729)
       7:17.370 (1:55.822)        9:05.312 (1:47.942)
  7 Muise, Kaida              12 Williamsport           9:12.18    2   
       1:37.908 (1:37.908)        3:26.907 (1:48.999)        5:22.515 (1:55.608)
       7:20.122 (1:57.607)        9:12.175 (1:52.053)
  8 McDonald, Alivia          10 Montoursvill           9:44.38    1   
       1:37.471 (1:37.471)        3:35.735 (1:58.264)        5:39.520 (2:03.785)
       7:42.283 (2:02.763)        9:44.377 (2:02.094)
  9 O€™malley, Kelly    12 Loyalsock To          10:10.81  
       1:43.307 (1:43.307)        3:46.122 (2:02.815)        5:50.811 (2:04.689)
       8:01.830 (2:11.019)       10:10.806 (2:08.976)
 10 Ellis, Jaime              11 Loyalsock To          10:32.65  
       1:42.972 (1:42.972)        3:49.051 (2:06.079)        6:00.799 (2:11.748)
       8:18.083 (2:17.284)       10:32.645 (2:14.562)
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:21.44  2008        , Central Cambria                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Marys Area  'A'                               9:44.01   10   
       2:23.425 (2:23.425)        4:50.210 (2:26.785)        7:18.782 (2:28.572)
       9:44.008 (2:25.226)
  2 Mount Carmel Area  'A'                             10:03.26    8   
       2:31.019 (2:31.019)        5:03.291 (2:32.272)        7:38.445 (2:35.154)
      10:03.254 (2:24.809)
  3 Lewisburg Area  'A'                                10:03.69    6   
       2:28.557 (2:28.557)        4:58.242 (2:29.685)        7:33.725 (2:35.483)
      10:03.688 (2:29.963)
  4 Warrior Run  'A'                                   10:08.61    5   
       2:31.972 (2:31.972)        5:06.938 (2:34.966)        7:43.060 (2:36.122)
      10:08.601 (2:25.541)
  5 Jersey Shore Area  'A'                             10:29.21    4   
       2:31.272 (2:31.272)        5:06.997 (2:35.725)        7:45.889 (2:38.892)
      10:29.203 (2:43.314)
  6 General McLane  'A'                                10:47.71    3   
       2:41.858 (2:41.858)        5:23.623 (2:41.765)        8:09.600 (2:45.977)
      10:47.703 (2:38.103)
  7 Bellefonte Area  'A'                               11:05.87    2   
       2:39.659 (2:39.659)        5:18.381 (2:38.722)        8:12.179 (2:53.798)
      11:05.866 (2:53.687)
  8 Elk County Catholic  'A'                           11:20.96    1   
       2:38.418 (2:38.418)        5:26.835 (2:48.417)        8:27.026 (3:00.191)
      11:20.954 (2:53.928)
  9 Kane Area  'A'                                     11:22.06  
       2:39.245 (2:39.245)        5:25.624 (2:46.379)        8:06.629 (2:41.005)
      11:22.060 (3:15.431)
 10 Milton Area  'A'                                   11:24.47  
       2:46.826 (2:46.826)        5:35.726 (2:48.900)        8:36.336 (3:00.610)
      11:24.461 (2:48.125)
 11 East Pennsboro Area SD  'A'                        12:10.73  
       2:53.061 (2:53.061)        5:58.843 (3:05.782)        8:57.926 (2:59.083)
      12:10.724 (3:12.798)
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:58.98  2011        , Lewisburg                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 General McLane  'A'                                 8:10.29   10   
       2:03.603 (2:03.603)        4:04.415 (2:00.812)        6:11.031 (2:06.616)
       8:10.288 (1:59.257)
  2 Shikellamy  'A'                                     8:16.34    8   
       2:06.053 (2:06.053)        4:10.917 (2:04.864)        6:17.393 (2:06.476)
       8:16.339 (1:58.946)
  3 Lewisburg Area  'A'                                 8:20.48    6   
       2:04.575 (2:04.575)        4:09.810 (2:05.235)        6:12.706 (2:02.896)
       8:20.477 (2:07.771)
  4 Elk County Catholic  'A'                            8:21.01    5   
       2:02.843 (2:02.843)        4:07.482 (2:04.639)        6:11.225 (2:03.743)
       8:21.004 (2:09.779)
  5 Central Cambria HS  'A'                             8:41.15    4   
       2:02.130 (2:02.130)        4:14.178 (2:12.048)        6:30.500 (2:16.322)
       8:41.146 (2:10.646)
  6 Williamsport Area  'A'                              8:45.87    3   
       2:14.368 (2:14.368)        4:30.907 (2:16.539)        6:40.531 (2:09.624)
       8:45.867 (2:05.336)
  7 East Pennsboro Area SD  'A'                         8:55.08    2   
       2:11.298 (2:11.298)        4:24.251 (2:12.953)        6:40.498 (2:16.247)
       8:55.077 (2:14.579)
  8 Jersey Shore Area  'A'                              9:02.67    1   
       2:16.412 (2:16.412)        4:34.653 (2:18.241)        6:55.521 (2:20.868)
       9:02.662 (2:07.141)
  9 Kane Area  'A'                                      9:03.98  
       2:16.407 (2:16.407)        4:32.280 (2:15.873)        6:48.583 (2:16.303)
       9:03.973 (2:15.390)
 10 Milton Area  'A'                                    9:07.72  
       2:08.962 (2:08.962)        4:29.978 (2:21.016)        6:47.629 (2:17.651)
       9:07.717 (2:20.088)
 11 Tyrone Area  'A'                                    9:23.89  
       2:17.750 (2:17.750)        4:40.871 (2:23.121)        7:06.498 (2:25.627)
       9:23.882 (2:17.384)
 12 Bellefonte Area  'A'                               10:08.05  
       2:28.868 (2:28.868)        4:55.952 (2:27.084)        7:25.758 (2:29.806)
      10:08.046 (2:42.288)
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 15.03  2001        Ashley Meyers, Richland                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendall, Megan            11 Loyalsock To             15.68q  7 
  2 Bergey, Leah              11 Milton Area              15.78q  8 
  3 Marsh, Clare              10 Saint Joseph             16.21q  4 
  4 Lamoreaux, Ali            11 General McLa             16.66q  5 
  5 Brazier, Siena             9 Lewisburg Ar             17.11q  1 
  6 Rich, Ashley               9 Central Moun             17.18q  1 
  7 Morris, Claudia           10 Mount Carmel             17.25q  2 
  8 Warren, Izzy              11 Saint Joseph             17.36q  6 
  9 Butler, Jadyn             10 Penns Valley             17.44   3 
 10 Fessler, Lizabeth         12 Lewisburg Ar             17.51   6 
 11 Dowell, Allie             12 Loyalsock To             17.52   4 
 12 Good, Mackenzie           11 Shikellamy               17.57   7 
 13 Williard, Madison         12 Selinsgrove              17.58   3 
 14 Robinson, Jessica         10 Williamsport             17.77   8 
 15 Gelnett, Kassie           12 Selinsgrove              17.80   8 
 16 West, Karina              12 Oswayo Valle             17.96   5 
 17 Lorenzo, Morgan           10 Cameron Coun             17.97   2 
 18 Brown, Nicole             12 Kane Area                18.26   7 
 19 Henderson, Emma           12 General McLa             18.27   4 
 20 Decker, Brianna           11 Tyrone Area              18.45   7 
 21 Harris, Morgan            10 Lewisburg Ar             18.54   2 
 22 Starks, Sage              11 Milton Area              18.71   3 
 23 Mull, Lynzie              12 Shikellamy               18.72   3 
 24 Jarrett, Hailey           10 Central Moun             18.76   6 
 25 Yanckoskie, Gia           10 Mount Carmel             18.87   1 
 26 Trump, Maya               10 Williamsport             18.88   4 
 27 Toth, Eva                  9 Tyrone Area              18.90   5 
 28 Shultz, Paige              9 Tyrone Area              19.05   2 
 29 Kirby, Charlie            10 East Pennsbo             19.08   6 
 30 Woods, Libby              11 General McLa             19.09   1 
 31 Smerlick, Summer          10 Shikellamy               19.19   5 
 32 Defazio, Avery             9 Selinsgrove              19.66   1 
 33 Bressler, Grace           11 Penns Valley             19.72   4 
 34 Divler, Aubry             12 Montgomery H             19.81   8 
 35 Daugherty, Dominica       10 Montoursvill             19.96   4 
 36 Conklin, Serrena           9 Kane Area                20.29   7 
 37 Walker, Z'Iyera            9 Williamsport             20.36   8 
 38 Mussina, London           11 Montoursvill             20.38   7 
 39 Corl, Amber                9 Bellefonte A             20.40   2 
 40 Schuler, Alleniah          9 Jersey Shore             20.43   6 
 41 Ulmer, Alexa              10 Montoursvill             20.46   5 
 42 Bell, Mikayla             11 Oswayo Valle             20.55   3 
 43 Pope, Juliet              10 Bellefonte A             20.77   1 
 44 Wright, Taylor             9 Saint Joseph             20.86   1 
 45 Colosmo, Katie             9 Kane Area                20.98   2 
 46 Lapp, Abby                11 Warrior Run              21.20   3 
 47 Pocono, Shelby            10 Dallas                   21.23   6 
 48 Gerst, Madelyn             9 Jersey Shore             21.36   4 
 49 Kramer, Jenna              9 Jersey Shore             21.90   3 
 50 Anthony, Holly             9 Saint Marys              23.71   2 
 51 Uchneat, Katherine        11 Bellefonte A             23.96   6 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 14.19  2010        Don Pillitt, Hazleton                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schreffler, Kameron       11 Lewisburg Ar             15.50q  4 
  2 Williams, Ethan           11 Williamsport             15.81q  1 
  3 Rose, Jake                 9 Southern Col             15.84q  1 
  4 Bedell, Zach              11 Lewisburg Ar             15.98q  2 
  5 Taylor, Allen             10 Williamsport             16.04q  5 
  6 Leib, Cameron             11 Shikellamy               16.27q  3 
  7 Castillo, Ryan            11 Shikellamy               17.12q  3 
  8 Fife, Ben                 10 Dallas                   17.40q  5  17.391
  9 Murtha, Daniel            11 East Pennsbo             17.40   3  17.395
 10 Catherman, Cole           10 Selinsgrove              17.41   4 
 11 Le, Rich                  12 East Pennsbo             17.45   2 
 12 Heim, John                12 Cameron Coun             17.67   1 
 13 Catherman, Gray           12 Selinsgrove              17.72   5 
 14 Miller, Ezra              10 Jersey Shore             17.93   4 
 15 Lazer, Danny              11 Central Camb             18.00   3 
 16 Krizan, Simeon            12 Loyalsock To             18.10   2 
 17 Shellenberger, Blake      11 Selinsgrove              18.21   2 
 18 Grata, Ben                 9 Central Camb             18.24   1 
 19 Allen, Ceaser             11 Milton Area              18.37   4 
 20 Hammer, Alex              10 Penns Valley             18.65   5  18.641
 21 Fink, Dustin              10 Williamsport             18.65   3  18.649
 22 Hess, Ryan                11 General McLa             18.74   1 
 23 Peese, Branston           12 Penns Valley             18.76   3 
 24 Moyer, Chad               10 Shikellamy               18.77   5 
 25 Brubaker, Carson          10 Mifflinburg              18.84   5 
 26 Zuzek, Mason              10 Kane Area                18.91   4 
 27 Abram, Carter             10 Mifflinburg              18.98   2 
 28 Hahne, Thomas             11 Williams Val             19.67   1 
 29 Naspinski, Logan          10 Bellefonte A             20.01   4 
 30 Keyes, Caden               9 Loyalsock To             20.38   3 
 31 Stemler, Caleb            10 Jersey Shore             20.44   1 
 32 Trowbridge, Curtis        11 Loyalsock To             20.53   2 
 33 Bossert, Alec             11 Bellefonte A             20.68   1 
 34 Meyer, John               12 Bellefonte A             20.91   5 
 35 Kline, Colin               9 Saint Marys              20.99   4 
 36 Walters, Joe              11 Kane Area                21.76   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 12.21              Lawson, Mitchell, Pine Ridge/Riverdale Bap  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKean, Sara              12 Oswayo Valle             12.99q  1 
  2 Penman, Katie             10 Williamsport             13.04q  7 
  3 Zurich, Hailey            12 Loyalsock To             13.13q  6 
  4 Gardner, Sophia           10 Loyalsock To             13.20q  4 
  5 Laubach, Julia            11 Mifflinburg              13.24q  4 
  6 Rine, Alexa               11 Millville                13.29q  8 
  7 Church, Alondra           10 Dallas                   13.34q  1 
  8 Sorg, Olivia              11 Elk County C             13.36q  3 
  9 Neylon, Charlotte         12 Loyalsock To             13.37   3 
 10 Jackson, Jonea             9 East Pennsbo             13.42   5 
 11 Lamoreaux, Ali            11 General McLa             13.44   6 
 12 Heckman, Shayla           12 Midd-West Hi             13.47   2 
 13 Moten, Jordan             10 Shikellamy               13.50   7 
 14 Barger, Hunter            12 Central Moun             13.52   5 
 15 Collier, Tionna           10 Williamsport             13.53   2 
 16 Beinlich, Kassidy          9 Sullivan Cou             13.56   2 
 17 Bergey, Janae              9 Milton Area              13.63   6  13.623
 18 Latchford, McKenzie        9 Tyrone Area              13.63   4  13.628
 19 Francis, Ally             11 Dallas                   13.64   8 
 20 Reabuck, Celia            10 Dallas                   13.75   5 
 21 Molina-Shuman, Maryrose    9 Selinsgrove              13.80   5 
 22 Fleming, Taylor           11 Jersey Shore             13.88   7 
 23 Bowman, Paige             11 Warrior Run              13.89   8  13.884
 23 Manning, Elizabeth        10 South Willia             13.89   3  13.884
 25 Tressler, Sara            10 Bellefonte A             13.90   4 
 26 Poust, Lilian             10 Selinsgrove              13.93   2 
 27 Swartz, Olivia            11 Penns Valley             13.95   8 
 28 Shaffer, Madeline          9 Williamsport             13.96   4 
 29 Maihle, Madison           10 Jersey Shore             13.97   7 
 30 Wendt, Regi               10 Milton Area              13.98   3 
 31 Gailey, Elise             11 Tyrone Area              14.08   1  14.071
 32 Swanger, Eryn             10 Shikellamy               14.08   8  14.073
 33 Hopple, Jillian            9 Milton Area              14.10   7 
 34 Potter, Brooke            12 Jersey Shore             14.16   5 
 35 Buhl, Rachael             11 Kane Area                14.17   3 
 36 Albert, Lydia             12 Montoursvill             14.20   1 
 37 Dietz, Makenna            10 Midd-West Hi             14.21   7 
 38 Bernini, Brooke           11 Mount Carmel             14.22   8 
 39 Caskey, Isabelle           9 Saint Marys              14.25   1 
 40 Albert, Hannah            10 Montoursvill             14.29   6 
 41 VanKirk, Madison          12 Shikellamy               14.30   2 
 42 Eck, Zoe                  11 Central Moun             14.31   5 
 43 Kulisek, Kellie            9 General McLa             14.33   6 
 44 Gillespie, Zoe            11 Montoursvill             14.34   2 
 45 Wertz, Kylie              12 East Pennsbo             14.44   6 
 46 Letersky, Caeley          10 East Pennsbo             14.49   1 
 47 Adams, Cierra             12 Selinsgrove              14.55   4 
 48 Fox, Mckenna              10 Central Moun             14.56   3 
 49 Catalone, Vivianne         9 Saint Marys              14.60   4 
 50 Yenireddy, Medha           9 Lewisburg Ar             14.69   5 
 51 VanSlander, Gina           9 Saint Marys              14.73   5 
 52 Geci, Tami                 9 Elk County C             14.74   1 
 53 Simpson, Adrianna         10 Montgomery H             14.82   6 
 54 Shutika, Kerri             9 Bellefonte A             14.83   2 
 55 Arnold, Erica             12 Lewisburg Ar             14.87   2 
 56 Witter, Cydnee            10 Penns Valley             14.91   4 
 57 Clancy, Shannon           12 Elk County C             15.02   1 
 58 Goodman, Morgan           10 Bellefonte A             15.23   3 
 59 Haight, Aubri              9 Kane Area                15.51   8 
 60 Mazza, Madi                9 Saint Joseph             15.52   3 
 61 Ott, Lauren                9 Saint Joseph             16.11   7 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 10.91  2015        Brian Zimmerman, Mifflinburg                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Eric           12 Mifflinburg              11.29q  9 
  2 Roman, Drew               12 East Pennsbo             11.38q 10 
  3 Koss, Jacob               11 Elk County C             11.49q  1 
  4 Reeder, jacob             11 Montoursvill             11.57q  3 
  5 Tilford, Lucas            12 Shikellamy               11.59q  6 
  6 Folk, Joe                 12 Shikellamy               11.62q  8 
  7 Fleming, Julian           11 Southern Col             11.69q  7 
  8 Alberti, Zach             12 Loyalsock To             11.82q 10 
  9 Sheptock, Shawn           10 Berwick                  11.85   5 
 10 O'Brien, Jameson           9 Central Camb             11.87   2 
 11 Brumbaugh, Harrison       12 Central Camb             11.88   1 
 12 Dietz, Keenan             12 Midd-West Hi             11.91  10 
 13 Gauden, Matt              11 Central Camb             12.01   9 
 14 Karycki, Tanner           12 Mount Carmel             12.02   4 
 15 Hummel, Jacob              9 Bellefonte A             12.04   2 
 16 Macdonald, Nelson          9 Williamsport             12.09  10  12.088
 17 Bossert, Ryan             12 Bellefonte A             12.09   7  12.089
 18 Solano, Alex              12 Dallas                   12.10   3 
 19 Sabo, Alex                12 Lewisburg Ar             12.12   8 
 20 Aviles, Chris              9 Milton Area              12.14   6  12.132
 21 Weidner, Shane            11 Mount Carmel             12.14   1  12.133
 22 Garcia, Gaige             11 Southern Col             12.15   5 
 23 Reitz, Jacob              10 Mifflinburg              12.19   2  12.182
 24 Demko, Avery              12 Mount Carmel             12.19   4  12.187
 25 Lemon, Sydney             11 Mifflinburg              12.22   4  12.214
 25 Parker, Dan               11 Tyrone Area              12.22  10  12.214
 27 Catherman, Gray           12 Selinsgrove              12.26   6 
 28 Lewis, Brian              12 Sullivan Cou             12.27   5 
 29 Williams, Darius          11 Loyalsock To             12.28   7 
 30 Davis, Jake               10 Southern Col             12.30   6 
 31 Fenske, Jacob             11 Dallas                   12.32   1 
 32 Dunn, Tucker              12 General McLa             12.34   8 
 33 Brooks, Matt              10 Tyrone Area              12.36   9 
 34 Goode, Maxwell            10 Williamsport             12.41   5 
 35 Bobby, Steven             11 Elk County C             12.43   1 
 36 Cooke, Tyler              11 Bellefonte A             12.47   8 
 37 Sheriff, Gavin            11 Lewisburg Ar             12.49   2 
 38 Haines, Justin            12 Jersey Shore             12.52   4 
 39 Schmolfher, Zach          11 Montoursvill             12.53   9 
 40 Bradley, Ayden            11 Williamsport             12.54   5 
 41 Mitchell, Asa              9 East Pennsbo             12.58   9 
 42 Clifton, Matt             10 Tyrone Area              12.62   6 
 43 Nash, Austin              11 South Willia             12.64   7  12.632
 44 Yasin-Bradley, Qamar      11 Milton Area              12.64   9  12.633
 45 Holt, Isaiah              12 Kane Area                12.65   3  12.642
 46 Zawadzki, Ethan            9 Dallas                   12.65   9  12.649
 47 Songer, Brennon           12 General McLa             12.66   8  12.653
 48 Silvagni, Angelo          11 Montoursvill             12.66   6  12.655
 49 Kennedy, Dominick         10 Central Moun             12.67   1 
 50 Buhl, Josh                10 Kane Area                12.73   8 
 51 Heim, John                12 Cameron Coun             12.74   5 
 52 Phillips, Zachary         12 Milton Area              12.75  10 
 53 Scrutchins, Jaxon         10 General McLa             12.80   3 
 54 Williams, Matt            10 Saint Joseph             12.81   8 
 55 Corson, Lucas             11 Jersey Shore             12.89   4 
 56 Smith, Zuke               10 Kane Area                12.92   4 
 57 Dominick, Ethan            9 Lewisburg Ar             12.95   7  12.947
 58 Sheeley, Simon            10 Saint Marys              12.95   3  12.948
 59 Paulhamus, Dan            12 Jersey Shore             12.96   2 
 60 Williams, Terry           10 Saint Marys              13.20   7 
 61 Storm, Joesph              9 Loyalsock To             13.40   4 
 62 Luna, Ricky               10 Penns Valley             13.42   7 
 63 Harrier, Cameron          12 Cameron Coun             13.44   5 
 64 Wilson, Everest            9 Midd-West Hi             13.50   1 
 65 Walker, Bryce             10 Saint Marys              13.58   2 
 66 Cawley, Timothy            9 Saint Joseph             14.48   2 
 67 Pasi, Tanner              10 Elk County C             15.96   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:00.76  2010        Kalyn Fisher, Lewisburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Keeley, Nicole            12 Shikellamy             5:12.03   4  10   
       1:18.041 (1:18.041)        2:39.224 (1:21.183)        3:58.437 (1:19.213)
       5:12.022 (1:13.585)
  2 Alberti, Anna             12 General McLa           5:14.83   4   8   
       1:17.837 (1:17.837)        2:39.041 (1:21.204)        3:58.180 (1:19.139)
       5:14.822 (1:16.642)
  3 Hull, Kelsey              10 Penns Valley           5:23.57   4   6   
       1:18.222 (1:18.222)        2:39.394 (1:21.172)        4:02.543 (1:23.149)
       5:23.561 (1:21.018)
  4 Hayes, Samantha           10 Saint Marys            5:24.40   4   5   
       1:18.553 (1:18.553)        2:39.788 (1:21.235)        4:02.867 (1:23.079)
       5:24.393 (1:21.526)
  5 Walter, Leah               9 Milton Area            5:31.09   4   4   
       1:18.135 (1:18.135)        2:39.445 (1:21.310)        4:02.988 (1:23.543)
       5:31.086 (1:28.098)
  6 Pauling, Raya              9 Montoursvill           5:37.72   4   3   
       1:18.625 (1:18.625)        2:41.144 (1:22.519)        4:13.153 (1:32.009)
       5:37.715 (1:24.562)
  7 Grotzinger, Tessa         11 Saint Marys            5:39.20   4   2   
       1:18.901 (1:18.901)        2:43.449 (1:24.548)        4:13.702 (1:30.253)
       5:39.200 (1:25.498)
  8 Daly, Maggie               9 Lewisburg Ar           5:39.98   3   1   
       1:23.528 (1:23.528)        2:49.313 (1:25.785)        4:16.135 (1:26.822)
       5:39.979 (1:23.844)
  9 Johnson, Kyla             10 Saint Marys            5:41.91   4 
       1:19.137 (1:19.137)        2:43.896 (1:24.759)        4:14.659 (1:30.763)
       5:41.908 (1:27.249)
 10 Hoffman, Alyssa           10 Warrior Run            5:42.81   3 
       1:20.663 (1:20.663)        2:46.436 (1:25.773)        4:14.716 (1:28.280)
       5:42.807 (1:28.091)
 11 Carper, Macy              11 Shikellamy             5:44.80   4 
       1:18.399 (1:18.399)        2:43.078 (1:24.679)        4:16.689 (1:33.611)
       5:44.794 (1:28.105)
 12 Peterson, Emily           11 Kane Area              5:45.10   3 
       1:22.613 (1:22.613)        2:48.756 (1:26.143)        4:17.245 (1:28.489)
       5:45.092 (1:27.847)
 13 Brue, Katie                9 Williamsport           5:46.67   4 
       1:18.726 (1:18.726)        2:46.754 (1:28.028)        4:20.739 (1:33.985)
       5:46.663 (1:25.924)
 14 Tredinnick, Emma          10 Loyalsock To           5:46.73   3 
       1:22.722 (1:22.722)        2:49.075 (1:26.353)        4:18.923 (1:29.848)
       5:46.727 (1:27.804)
 15 Ayers, Sarah              12 Lewisburg Ar           5:46.77   3 
       1:23.856 (1:23.856)        2:53.001 (1:29.145)        4:23.857 (1:30.856)
       5:46.764 (1:22.907)
 16 Fry, Emily                 9 Selinsgrove            5:47.92   3 
       1:20.338 (1:20.338)        2:49.691 (1:29.353)        4:21.312 (1:31.621)
       5:47.919 (1:26.607)
 17 Krise, Olivia             12 East Pennsbo           5:48.84   3 
       1:23.939 (1:23.939)        2:53.218 (1:29.279)        4:24.329 (1:31.111)
       5:48.831 (1:24.502)
 18 Gerst, Abby               11 Jersey Shore           5:48.90   4 
       1:20.233 (1:20.233)        2:48.662 (1:28.429)        4:20.800 (1:32.138)
       5:48.896 (1:28.096)
 19 Lewis, Marissa             9 Tyrone Area            5:49.70   3 
       1:21.739 (1:21.739)        2:50.110 (1:28.371)        4:21.367 (1:31.257)
       5:49.693 (1:28.326)
 20 Binney, Alexa             11 Lewisburg Ar           5:50.98   3 
       1:24.079 (1:24.079)        2:53.270 (1:29.191)        4:23.772 (1:30.502)
       5:50.975 (1:27.203)
 21 Post, Alaina              12 Mifflinburg            5:51.70   2 
       1:23.924 (1:23.924)        2:55.767 (1:31.843)        4:27.227 (1:31.460)
       5:51.693 (1:24.466)
 22 Domaracki, Rachel         12 Selinsgrove            5:52.79   4 
       1:19.379 (1:19.379)        2:46.435 (1:27.056)        4:21.362 (1:34.927)
       5:52.785 (1:31.423)
 23 Ross, Madelyn              9 Warrior Run            5:55.90   2 
       1:18.656 (1:18.656)        2:48.388 (1:29.732)        4:25.361 (1:36.973)
       5:55.896 (1:30.535)
 24 Nesbitt, Ellie            12 Central Moun           5:57.73   2 
       1:23.378 (1:23.378)        2:54.491 (1:31.113)        4:28.316 (1:33.825)
       5:57.727 (1:29.411)
 25 Conaway, Ellie            10 General McLa           6:02.19   2 
       1:28.005 (1:28.005)        3:00.376 (1:32.371)        4:34.754 (1:34.378)
       6:02.181 (1:27.427)
 26 Blickley, Madison         11 Warrior Run            6:02.84   1 
       1:20.570 (1:20.570)        2:56.929 (1:36.359)        4:32.572 (1:35.643)
       6:02.833 (1:30.261)
 27 Kirkendall, Kylie         10 Jersey Shore           6:04.26   3 
       1:20.032 (1:20.032)        2:50.669 (1:30.637)        4:28.806 (1:38.137)
       6:04.253 (1:35.447)
 28 Barckley, Charlotte        9 South Willia           6:09.09   2 
       1:26.056 (1:26.056)        3:01.203 (1:35.147)        4:40.643 (1:39.440)
       6:09.085 (1:28.442)
 29 Elmore, Mia                9 Bellefonte A           6:09.91   3 
       1:23.782 (1:23.782)        2:57.543 (1:33.761)        4:35.174 (1:37.631)
       6:09.907 (1:34.733)
 30 Dressler, Gianna           9 Central Moun           6:11.06   1 
       1:26.555 (1:26.555)        3:02.869 (1:36.314)        4:41.281 (1:38.412)
       6:11.053 (1:29.772)
 31 Grubb, Samantha           11 East Pennsbo           6:12.66   3 
       1:24.328 (1:24.328)        2:57.644 (1:33.316)        4:35.486 (1:37.842)
       6:12.660 (1:37.174)
 32 Hartsock, Kerrigan        12 Montoursvill           6:13.42   2 
       1:28.348 (1:28.348)        3:04.270 (1:35.922)        4:41.882 (1:37.612)
       6:13.413 (1:31.531)
 33 Rude, Emma                 9 Loyalsock To           6:14.07   2 
       1:26.342 (1:26.342)        3:03.232 (1:36.890)        4:40.814 (1:37.582)
       6:14.067 (1:33.253)
 34 Swineford, Emma           12 Midd-West Hi           6:14.51   2 
       1:23.078 (1:23.078)        2:58.858 (1:35.780)        4:38.566 (1:39.708)
       6:14.502 (1:35.936)
 35 Hager, Kyleigh            11 Jersey Shore           6:16.07   2 
       1:22.416 (1:22.416)        2:58.172 (1:35.756)        4:39.251 (1:41.079)
       6:16.070 (1:36.819)
 36 Ryder, Maggie              9 Loyalsock To           6:18.39   1 
       1:29.149 (1:29.149)        3:10.657 (1:41.508)        4:49.380 (1:38.723)
       6:18.384 (1:29.004)
 37 Fetterolf, Dani           10 Penns Valley           6:19.05   1 
       1:33.344 (1:33.344)        3:11.426 (1:38.082)        4:47.724 (1:36.298)
       6:19.050 (1:31.326)
 38 Stamm, Alanna             10 Milton Area            6:21.06   1 
       1:25.968 (1:25.968)        3:02.079 (1:36.111)        4:46.144 (1:44.065)
       6:21.056 (1:34.912)
 39 Witter, Erin              10 Montoursvill           6:21.96   2 
       1:28.717 (1:28.717)        3:04.952 (1:36.235)        4:44.433 (1:39.481)
       6:21.958 (1:37.525)
 40 Shirey, Amber             11 Bellefonte A           6:22.40   1 
       1:33.063 (1:33.063)        3:12.277 (1:39.214)        4:48.889 (1:36.612)
       6:22.400 (1:33.511)
 41 Schomer, Abbye            10 Bellefonte A           6:25.84   1 
       1:32.421 (1:32.421)        3:12.971 (1:40.550)        4:55.266 (1:42.295)
       6:25.831 (1:30.565)
 42 Fink, Cecilia             10 Williamsport           6:26.93   2 
       1:25.391 (1:25.391)        3:01.650 (1:36.259)        4:42.931 (1:41.281)
       6:26.927 (1:43.996)
 43 Carnovale, Gina           10 Elk County C           6:41.24   1 
       1:36.315 (1:36.315)        3:21.848 (1:45.533)        5:03.371 (1:41.523)
       6:41.231 (1:37.860)
 44 Stauffer, Kristen         10 Midd-West Hi           6:45.14   1 
       1:30.206 (1:30.206)        3:12.485 (1:42.279)        5:01.856 (1:49.371)
       6:45.139 (1:43.283)
 45 Wolfe, Emily              11 Elk County C           6:47.34   1 
       1:36.631 (1:36.631)        3:21.160 (1:44.529)        5:06.254 (1:45.094)
       6:47.334 (1:41.080)
 46 Young, Olivia             12 Mifflinburg            6:50.96   1 
       1:35.747 (1:35.747)        3:20.452 (1:44.705)        5:06.850 (1:46.398)
       6:50.954 (1:44.104)
 47 Depasqua, Haylee          10 Montgomery H           7:19.33   1 
       1:36.195 (1:36.195)        3:28.894 (1:52.699)        5:28.080 (1:59.186)
       7:19.327 (1:51.247)
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:22.32  2013        Jon Colwell, Mifflin County               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sands, Colton             10 Penns Valley           4:25.57   4  10   
       1:06.121 (1:06.121)        2:16.216 (1:10.095)        3:24.262 (1:08.046)
       4:25.567 (1:01.305)
  2 Knoebel, Ethan            12 Southern Col           4:27.20   4   8   
       1:06.355 (1:06.355)        2:16.416 (1:10.061)        3:24.046 (1:07.630)
       4:27.197 (1:03.151)
  3 Price, Nate               12 General McLa           4:29.54   4   6   
       1:06.539 (1:06.539)        2:16.303 (1:09.764)        3:25.317 (1:09.014)
       4:29.537 (1:04.220)
  4 Hoffman, Ben              11 Elk County C           4:30.30   4   5   
       1:06.912 (1:06.912)        2:16.630 (1:09.718)        3:24.645 (1:08.015)
       4:30.297 (1:05.652)
  5 Lyon, J. Henry            10 Williamsport           4:32.23   4   4   
       1:07.243 (1:07.243)        2:16.697 (1:09.454)        3:25.664 (1:08.967)
       4:32.225 (1:06.561)
  6 Green, Corbin             12 Central Moun           4:33.24   4   3   
       1:07.537 (1:07.537)        2:17.299 (1:09.762)        3:27.396 (1:10.097)
       4:33.232 (1:05.836)
  7 Andrzejewski, Erik        12 General McLa           4:34.57   4   2   
       1:07.412 (1:07.412)        2:17.634 (1:10.222)        3:27.023 (1:09.389)
       4:34.566 (1:07.543)
  8 Habalar, Port             10 South Willia           4:35.65   4   1   
       1:07.171 (1:07.171)        2:16.933 (1:09.762)        3:26.442 (1:09.509)
       4:35.645 (1:09.203)
  9 Kauffman, Carter          11 Saint Joseph           4:38.47   4 
       1:06.586 (1:06.586)        2:16.756 (1:10.170)        3:25.531 (1:08.775)
       4:38.465 (1:12.934)
 10 Melius, Austin            10 Bellefonte A           4:41.98   3 
       1:08.089 (1:08.089)        2:22.567 (1:14.478)        3:33.239 (1:10.672)
       4:41.973 (1:08.734)
 11 Hershbine, Josh            9 Saint Joseph           4:43.59   4 
       1:07.819 (1:07.819)        2:18.696 (1:10.877)        3:32.133 (1:13.437)
       4:43.582 (1:11.449)
 12 Smith, Caeden             12 East Pennsbo           4:44.87   4 
       1:07.510 (1:07.510)        2:18.991 (1:11.481)        3:32.561 (1:13.570)
       4:44.864 (1:12.303)
 13 Hallman, Doug             12 Shikellamy             4:47.55   3 
       1:08.885 (1:08.885)        2:22.335 (1:13.450)        3:34.233 (1:11.898)
       4:47.550 (1:13.317)
 14 Daniel, Alan              10 Lewisburg Ar           4:49.32   3 
       1:08.255 (1:08.255)        2:23.901 (1:15.646)        3:38.406 (1:14.505)
       4:49.316 (1:10.910)
 15 Wolfe, Joe                10 Elk County C           4:49.66   3 
       1:08.497 (1:08.497)        2:23.314 (1:14.817)        3:38.064 (1:14.750)
       4:49.656 (1:11.592)
 16 Kuntz, Nate               11 Central Camb           4:51.58   3 
       1:09.510 (1:09.510)        2:24.213 (1:14.703)        3:40.045 (1:15.832)
       4:51.573 (1:11.528)
 17 Kohler, Zach              12 Tyrone Area            4:52.24   4 
       1:07.080 (1:07.080)        2:17.009 (1:09.929)        3:29.535 (1:12.526)
       4:52.234 (1:22.699)
 18 Hall, Logan                9 Williamsport           4:52.42   3 
       1:09.375 (1:09.375)        2:24.127 (1:14.752)        3:40.246 (1:16.119)
       4:52.414 (1:12.168)
 19 Vyas, Ohm                 12 Central Camb           4:53.39   3 
       1:09.141 (1:09.141)        2:24.363 (1:15.222)        3:40.304 (1:15.941)
       4:53.387 (1:13.083)
 20 Reed, Alex                11 Loyalsock To           4:55.12   3 
       1:09.574 (1:09.574)        2:24.154 (1:14.580)        3:37.590 (1:13.436)
       4:55.114 (1:17.524)
 21 Swan, Eli                 10 Midd-West Hi           4:56.47   2 
       1:11.161 (1:11.161)        2:28.586 (1:17.425)        3:45.486 (1:16.900)
       4:56.470 (1:10.984)
 22 Marvin, Timothy            9 Milton Area            4:58.35   2 
       1:11.504 (1:11.504)        2:29.367 (1:17.863)        3:46.834 (1:17.467)
       4:58.342 (1:11.508)
 23 Mckell, Elijah             9 East Pennsbo           4:58.83   3 
       1:08.704 (1:08.704)        2:26.013 (1:17.309)        3:44.924 (1:18.911)
       4:58.822 (1:13.898)
 24 Bender, Brody              9 Milton Area            4:59.44   2 
       1:12.004 (1:12.004)        2:29.574 (1:17.570)        3:46.944 (1:17.370)
       4:59.433 (1:12.489)
 25 Smith, Thad               10 Penns Valley           4:59.51   2 
       1:11.920 (1:11.920)        2:30.595 (1:18.675)        3:48.007 (1:17.412)
       4:59.509 (1:11.502)
 26 Wood, Jason                9 Warrior Run            4:59.98   2 
       1:12.922 (1:12.922)        2:28.306 (1:15.384)        3:45.202 (1:16.896)
       4:59.974 (1:14.772)
 27 Gray, Bryce               10 Central Moun           5:00.05   2 
       1:12.326 (1:12.326)        2:29.810 (1:17.484)        3:47.293 (1:17.483)
       5:00.041 (1:12.748)
 28 Cashwell, Michael          9 Central Moun           5:00.33   2 
       1:12.025 (1:12.025)        2:29.708 (1:17.683)        3:48.499 (1:18.791)
       5:00.324 (1:11.825)
 29 Snyder, Paul              10 Shikellamy             5:03.57   3 
       1:10.520 (1:10.520)        2:30.015 (1:19.495)        3:46.842 (1:16.827)
       5:03.568 (1:16.726)
 30 Bedi, Joshua              12 Lewisburg Ar           5:03.62   2 
       1:10.581 (1:10.581)        2:27.449 (1:16.868)        3:44.674 (1:17.225)
       5:03.620 (1:18.946)
 31 Watts, Dylan              11 Selinsgrove            5:05.65   2 
       1:11.729 (1:11.729)        2:29.777 (1:18.048)        3:47.186 (1:17.409)
       5:05.643 (1:18.457)
 32 Sim, Dylan                12 East Pennsbo           5:07.75   2 
       1:10.896 (1:10.896)        2:29.286 (1:18.390)        3:49.370 (1:20.084)
       5:07.741 (1:18.371)
 33 Kelly, Daniel             10 Penns Valley           5:08.96   2 
       1:11.794 (1:11.794)        2:29.978 (1:18.184)        3:50.870 (1:20.892)
       5:08.953 (1:18.083)
 34 Haycisak, Ike             11 Central Camb           5:09.19   3 
       1:11.432 (1:11.432)        2:30.262 (1:18.830)        3:51.958 (1:21.696)
       5:09.185 (1:17.227)
 35 Magee, Owen               10 Selinsgrove            5:09.58   3 
       1:11.151 (1:11.151)        2:27.791 (1:16.640)        3:48.323 (1:20.532)
       5:09.580 (1:21.257)
 36 Nunes, Vinicius           10 Saint Marys            5:09.59   1 
       1:12.578 (1:12.578)        2:32.466 (1:19.888)        3:54.795 (1:22.329)
       5:09.585 (1:14.790)
 37 Kuriga, Ethan              9 South Willia           5:10.95   2 
       1:12.474 (1:12.474)        2:31.101 (1:18.627)        3:52.378 (1:21.277)
       5:10.944 (1:18.566)
 38 Cornelius, Connor          9 Jersey Shore           5:11.71   1 
       1:14.666 (1:14.666)        2:38.401 (1:23.735)        4:01.230 (1:22.829)
       5:11.708 (1:10.478)
 39 Cipriani, Kyle            12 Williamsport           5:13.07   2 
       1:11.537 (1:11.537)        2:30.205 (1:18.668)        3:53.261 (1:23.056)
       5:13.062 (1:19.801)
 40 Barr, Hayden              12 Kane Area              5:13.71   2 
       1:12.090 (1:12.090)        2:30.169 (1:18.079)        3:49.820 (1:19.651)
       5:13.704 (1:23.884)
 41 Hixson, Nathan            11 Shikellamy             5:13.91   2 
       1:12.278 (1:12.278)        2:30.248 (1:17.970)        3:51.390 (1:21.142)
       5:13.905 (1:22.515)
 42 Hockman, Riley            10 South Willia           5:14.40   1 
       1:12.828 (1:12.828)        2:33.061 (1:20.233)        3:54.791 (1:21.730)
       5:14.396 (1:19.605)
 43 Bankovic, Baird           11 Saint Marys            5:14.83   2 
       1:13.113 (1:13.113)        2:31.487 (1:18.374)        3:55.339 (1:23.852)
       5:14.829 (1:19.490)
 44 Fair, Tim                 11 General McLa           5:21.09   3 
       1:11.926 (1:11.926)        2:32.806 (1:20.880)        3:57.212 (1:24.406)
       5:21.088 (1:23.876)
 45 Bennett, Eric              9 Bellefonte A           5:21.66   1 
       1:15.735 (1:15.735)        2:39.623 (1:23.888)        4:03.446 (1:23.823)
       5:21.651 (1:18.205)
 46 Leet, Hunter               9 Montgomery H           5:21.80   1 
       1:15.538 (1:15.538)        2:40.492 (1:24.954)        4:06.556 (1:26.064)
       5:21.793 (1:15.237)
 47 Smith, Brennan            11 Kane Area              5:23.11   1 
       1:14.311 (1:14.311)        2:38.099 (1:23.788)        4:03.792 (1:25.693)
       5:23.108 (1:19.316)
 48 Stahl, Nolan               9 Midd-West Hi           5:24.62   1 
       1:09.204 (1:09.204)        2:32.916 (1:23.712)        4:01.474 (1:28.558)
       5:24.618 (1:23.144)
 49 Reynolds, Asa              9 Saint Joseph           5:25.02   3 
       1:11.220 (1:11.220)        2:33.637 (1:22.417)        3:59.398 (1:25.761)
       5:25.014 (1:25.616)
 50 Shearer, Brandon          12 Loyalsock To           5:25.91   1 
       1:15.408 (1:15.408)        2:39.289 (1:23.881)        4:05.762 (1:26.473)
       5:25.909 (1:20.147)
 51 Rocktashel, Simon         10 Milton Area            5:27.85   1 
       1:12.369 (1:12.369)        2:35.722 (1:23.353)        4:03.101 (1:27.379)
       5:27.842 (1:24.741)
 52 Frey, Aaron               10 Saint Marys            5:28.51   1 
       1:13.319 (1:13.319)        2:35.929 (1:22.610)        4:01.136 (1:25.207)
       5:28.507 (1:27.371)
 53 Detweiler, Adam           10 Tyrone Area            5:30.45   1 
       1:15.637 (1:15.637)        2:39.991 (1:24.354)        4:06.143 (1:26.152)
       5:30.446 (1:24.303)
 54 Carlini, Aaron             9 Bellefonte A           5:36.88   1 
       1:19.415 (1:19.415)        2:47.073 (1:27.658)        4:14.985 (1:27.912)
       5:36.878 (1:21.893)
 -- Nagle, Michael            12 Tyrone Area                DNF   1 
       1:16.861 (1:16.861)
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.19  2010        Don Pillitt, Hazleton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schreffler, Kameron       11 Lewisburg Ar             14.99   10   
  2 Williams, Ethan           11 Williamsport             15.44    8   
  3 Bedell, Zach              11 Lewisburg Ar             15.79    6   
  4 Rose, Jake                 9 Southern Col             15.84    5   
  5 Taylor, Allen             10 Williamsport             16.10    4   
  6 Leib, Cameron             11 Shikellamy               16.12    3   
  7 Castillo, Ryan            11 Shikellamy               17.37    2   
  8 Fife, Ben                 10 Dallas                   17.39    1   
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.03  2001        Ashley Meyers, Richland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bergey, Leah              11 Milton Area              15.39   10   
  2 Kendall, Megan            11 Loyalsock To             15.58    8   
  3 Marsh, Clare              10 Saint Joseph             16.00    6   
  4 Lamoreaux, Ali            11 General McLa             16.71    5   
  5 Morris, Claudia           10 Mount Carmel             17.13    4   
  6 Brazier, Siena             9 Lewisburg Ar             17.17    3   
  7 Rich, Ashley               9 Central Moun             17.39    2   
  8 Warren, Izzy              11 Saint Joseph             18.55    1   
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.21              Lawson, Mitchell, Pine Ridge/Riverdale Bap  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKean, Sara              12 Oswayo Valle             12.77   10   
  2 Penman, Katie             10 Williamsport             13.00    8   
  3 Church, Alondra           10 Dallas                   13.05    6   
  4 Sorg, Olivia              11 Elk County C             13.17    5   
  5 Rine, Alexa               11 Millville                13.20    4   
  6 Laubach, Julia            11 Mifflinburg              13.24    3   
  7 Zurich, Hailey            12 Loyalsock To             13.25    2   
  8 Gardner, Sophia           10 Loyalsock To             13.36    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.91  2015        Brian Zimmerman, Mifflinburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Eric           12 Mifflinburg              11.20   10   
  2 Tilford, Lucas            12 Shikellamy               11.33    8   
  3 Folk, Joe                 12 Shikellamy               11.35    6   
  4 Roman, Drew               12 East Pennsbo             11.36    5    11.354
  5 Fleming, Julian           11 Southern Col             11.36    4    11.359
  6 Koss, Jacob               11 Elk County C             11.48    3   
  7 Reeder, jacob             11 Montoursvill             11.51    2   
  8 Alberti, Zach             12 Loyalsock To             12.10    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.05  4/30/2016   Bethany Evankovich, General McLa            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Culver, Isabella          12 Penns Valley             58.15   8  10   
  2 Helmirch, Kailee           9 Williamsport             59.18   8   8   
  3 Penman, Katie             10 Williamsport             59.42   8   6   
  4 Saul, Lily                 9 Montoursvill             59.70   8   5   
  5 Quesenberry, Megan        11 Saint Marys            1:01.94   8   4   
  6 Hopkins, Morgan           11 Hughesville            1:03.31   8   3   
  7 McClure, Hallie            9 Montgomery H           1:03.71   7   2   
  8 Manning, Elizabeth        10 South Willia           1:03.82   7   1   
  9 Barger, Hunter            12 Central Moun           1:04.34   8 
 10 Caskey, Isabelle           9 Saint Marys            1:04.49   6 
 11 Reichard, Terri            9 Mount Carmel           1:05.02   6 
 12 Farbotnik, Sydney          9 General McLa           1:05.53   5 
 13 Keister, Alyssa           12 Midd-West Hi           1:05.57   7 
 14 Chapman, Mia               9 Mount Carmel           1:05.77   6 
 15 Carver, Claudia           10 Dallas                 1:06.06   6 
 16 Morgante, Katheryn        12 Bellefonte A           1:06.38   6 
 17 Lattie, Kanina             9 Williamsport           1:06.47   6 
 18 Krebs, Kolbi              11 Mount Carmel           1:06.67   6 
 19 Magaro, Kylie             12 East Pennsbo           1:07.34   7 
 20 Beaver, Alexis             9 Milton Area            1:07.74   5 
 21 Binney, Kyra               9 Lewisburg Ar           1:07.95   6 
 22 Sweka, Gracie              9 Bellefonte A           1:07.97   3 
 23 Patterson, Sydney         11 General McLa           1:08.01   4 
 24 Tomko, Zoe                10 Selinsgrove            1:08.05   3 
 25 Rhyne, Paige               9 Mifflinburg            1:08.07   4 
 26 Adams, Cierra             12 Selinsgrove            1:08.51   5 
 27 Shellenberger, Emma       10 Midd-West Hi           1:08.91   4 
 28 Zimmerman, Katelyn        10 Milton Area            1:08.92   7 
 29 Myers, Aaliyah             9 Milton Area            1:09.10   3 
 30 Miller, Alyssa            12 East Pennsbo           1:09.59   7 
 31 Marflak, Riley             9 Saint Joseph           1:09.60   2 
 32 Arney, Rylee              10 Penns Valley           1:09.91   2 
 33 Egan, Wiley                9 Shikellamy             1:10.33   3 
 34 DiNicola, Elisa           11 Loyalsock To           1:10.36   4 
 35 Terry, Emma                9 Lewisburg Ar           1:10.58   2 
 36 Oliveira, Sofia           10 East Pennsbo           1:10.87   3 
 37 Eckert, Lauren            11 Saint Marys            1:11.13   3 
 38 Upcraft, Cameron           9 Penns Valley           1:11.41   3 
 39 Black, Dillon              9 Lewisburg Ar           1:11.45   1 
 40 Kiessling, Julia          12 Montoursvill           1:11.48   1 
 41 Mazza, Madi                9 Saint Joseph           1:11.63   2 
 42 Catino, Marin             10 Montoursvill           1:11.96   5 
 43 Hopkins, Corinne           9 Bellefonte A           1:12.76   1 
 44 Haight, Aubri              9 Kane Area              1:13.88   4 
 45 Howe, Willow               9 Kane Area              1:15.70   4 
 46 Hasselman, Abby            9 Elk County C           1:19.62   1 
 47 Geci, Sami                12 Elk County C           1:24.67   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.71  2015        Brian Zimmerman, Mifflinburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kozloff, Abe              12 General McLa             51.07   9  10   
  2 Ares, Damien              12 Southern Col             52.24   9   8   
  3 Cott, Braden              12 Montoursvill             52.51   9   6   
  4 Long, Austin              12 Hughesville              52.71   9   5   
  5 Dowell, Brady             10 Loyalsock To             53.16   9   4   
  6 Eiswerth, Treyvon         10 Williamsport             53.58   8   3   
  7 Gaugler, Evan             12 Selinsgrove              53.84   9   2   
  8 Herring, Jermez           12 Shikellamy               53.94   9   1   
  9 Regan, Aidan              10 General McLa             54.19   7 
 10 Biichle, Dalton           12 Williamsport             54.37   8 
 11 Carpenter, Alec           11 Jersey Shore             54.42   6 
 12 Swinehart, Hayden          9 South Willia             54.66   6 
 13 Kline, Kameron            12 Midd-West Hi             54.88   8 
 14 Gerrity, Patrick          10 Williamsport             55.00   7 
 15 Muhlhauser, Zachary       12 East Pennsbo             55.07   8 
 16 Garzarelli, Jarrod        12 Central Camb             55.12   6 
 17 Schultz, Brennan          12 Kane Area                55.32   8 
 18 Dunn, Tucker              12 General McLa             55.41   7 
 19 Leitzel, Stefan           10 Midd-West Hi             55.42   8 
 20 Weaver, Connor            11 Mount Carmel             55.51   6 
 21 Melnyk, Tanner            12 Central Camb             55.59   7 
 22 Rafala, Michael           12 Warrior Run              55.66   5 
 23 Von Gunden, Logan         11 Bellefonte A             55.75   5 
 24 Tiffin, Stephen           10 Lewisburg Ar             55.88   5 
 25 Quintana, Andres           9 Loyalsock To             55.94   5 
 26 Hess, Cayden               9 Jersey Shore             56.04   6 
 27 Long, Brayden             10 Shikellamy               56.21   7 
 28 Parks, Isaac              11 Tyrone Area              56.38   6 
 29 Buck, Draper              10 Shikellamy               56.48   5 
 30 Manning, Matthew          12 Penns Valley             56.49   6 
 31 Burns, Anthony             9 Lewisburg Ar             56.52   5 
 32 Bechdel, Dalton           12 Central Moun             56.57   7 
 33 Smith, Zuke               10 Kane Area                56.67   9 
 34 Shirk, Tristan            11 Montoursvill             56.89   7 
 35 Keen, Ryan                12 Montoursvill             57.15   4 
 36 Robbins, Benjamin         11 Loyalsock To             57.28   5 
 37 Craig, Austin             11 Bellefonte A             57.66   4 
 38 Allison, Cameron          11 Jersey Shore             57.77   6 
 39 Gajda, Philip             10 Lewisburg Ar             58.19   4 
 40 Sral, Cody                12 Central Camb             58.64   4 
 41 Yoder, Lane                9 Mifflinburg              58.89   3 
 42 Beigh, Jaren              10 East Pennsbo             59.01   3 
 43 Evitts, Alexander          9 East Pennsbo             59.21   5 
 44 Uchneat, Matthew           9 Bellefonte A             59.30   2 
 45 Beck, Clifford             9 Tyrone Area              59.48   3 
 46 Homan, Brandon            11 Tyrone Area              59.84   3 
 47 Eck, Skylar               10 Montgomery H           1:00.19   1 
 48 Daub, Joshua              10 Milton Area            1:00.51   3 
 49 Freed, Darren             11 Penns Valley           1:00.55   3 
 50 Hockman, Riley            10 South Willia           1:00.82   4 
 51 Croyle, Nick               9 Saint Marys            1:01.14   2 
 52 Walker, Bryce             10 Saint Marys            1:01.19   1 
 53 Aiello, Theo              10 Elk County C           1:02.36   1 
 54 Straub, Noah              10 Saint Joseph           1:03.00   1 
 55 Johnson, Coy              12 Montgomery H           1:03.55   2 
 56 Cawley, Timothy            9 Saint Joseph           1:08.44   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.30  2011        , Lewisburg                                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loyalsock Township  'A'                               50.45   3  10   
  2 Dallas  'A'                                           50.51   3   8   
  3 Williamsport Area  'A'                                51.96   3   6   
  4 Jersey Shore Area  'A'                                52.50   3   5   
  5 Lewisburg Area  'A'                                   52.74   2   4   
  6 Shikellamy  'A'                                       52.81   3   3   
  7 East Pennsboro Area SD  'A'                           52.90   3   2   
  8 Tyrone Area  'A'                                      53.13   3   1   
  9 Elk County Catholic  'A'                              53.22   2 
 10 General McLane  'A'                                   53.33   3 
 11 Hughesville  'A'                                      53.39   2 
 12 Selinsgrove  'A'                                      53.41   2 
 13 Montoursville Area  'A'                               54.44   2 
 14 Central Mountain  'A'                                 54.46   1 
 15 Bellefonte Area  'A'                                  55.34   1 
 16 Saint Marys Area  'A'                                 55.36   2 
 17 Montgomery High School  'A'                           56.60   1 
 18 Milton Area  'A'                                      56.66   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43.40  2013        , Williamsport                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shikellamy  'A'                                       43.82   3  10   
  2 Southern Columbia Area  'A'                           44.47   3   8   
  3 Mifflinburg  'A'                                      44.53   3   6   
  4 Bellefonte Area  'A'                                  44.87   2   5    44.863
  5 Mount Carmel Area  'A'                                44.87   3   4    44.868
  6 Elk County Catholic  'A'                              44.94   2   3   
  7 Dallas  'A'                                           45.04   3   2   
  8 Montoursville Area  'A'                               45.26   3   1   
  9 Williamsport Area  'A'                                45.67   1 
 10 Tyrone Area  'A'                                      46.17   2 
 11 East Pennsboro Area SD  'A'                           46.23   2 
 12 Milton Area  'A'                                      46.86   1 
 13 Central Mountain  'A'                                 47.47   1  47.463
 14 Saint Marys Area  'A'                                 47.47   1  47.467
 15 Kane Area  'A'                                        47.64   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.29  2008        Tesa McKibben, Montoursville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marsh, Clare              10 Saint Joseph             46.97   8  10   
  2 Bergey, Leah              11 Milton Area              47.89   8   8   
  3 Kendall, Megan            11 Loyalsock To             49.60   8   6   
  4 Sander, Veronica          11 Jersey Shore             49.82   8   5   
  5 Ogurkis, Calli             9 Dallas                   49.85   8   4   
  6 Heckman, Shayla           12 Midd-West Hi             50.69   8   3   
  7 Dowell, Allie             12 Loyalsock To             50.71   8   2   
  8 Dietz, Makenna            10 Midd-West Hi             51.16   7   1   
  9 Brazier, Siena             9 Lewisburg Ar             51.34   8 
 10 Radulski, Alexa           10 Williamsport             51.69   7 
 11 Devlin, Masy              11 Meadowbrook              52.11   7 
 12 Bower, Olivia             12 Hughesville              52.52   7 
 13 Morris, Claudia           10 Mount Carmel             52.75   7 
 14 Reimer, Grace             11 Mifflinburg              52.88   6 
 15 Brown, Nicole             12 Kane Area                53.52   7 
 16 West, Karina              12 Oswayo Valle             53.56   4 
 17 Bell, Mikayla             11 Oswayo Valle             53.64   3 
 18 Trump, Maya               10 Williamsport             53.69   6 
 19 Henderson, Emma           12 General McLa             53.72   6 
 20 Pocono, Shelby            10 Dallas                   53.80   5 
 21 Evankovich, Adrianna      10 General McLa             54.59   6 
 22 Gerst, Madelyn             9 Jersey Shore             54.78   5 
 23 Toskey, Leah              12 Selinsgrove              55.23   5 
 24 Brown, Hannah             10 Kane Area                55.25   7 
 25 Yanckoskie, Gia           10 Mount Carmel             55.41   5 
 26 Anderson, Lauren           9 Montgomery H             55.47   2  55.468
 27 Cardello, Madison          9 Lewisburg Ar             55.47   4  55.470
 28 Mussina, London           11 Montoursvill             55.83   2 
 29 Pierson, Olivia           11 Central Moun             55.86   4 
 30 Hall, Natalie              9 Lewisburg Ar             56.02   3 
 31 Brown, Julie               9 Loyalsock To             56.30   4 
 32 Pope, Juliet              10 Bellefonte A             56.41   3 
 33 Naugle, Emma              10 Selinsgrove              56.58   4 
 34 Good, Mackenzie           11 Shikellamy               56.66   6 
 35 Daugherty, Dominica       10 Montoursvill             56.76   4 
 36 Lapp, Abby                11 Warrior Run              56.82   4 
 37 Shaffer, Madison           9 Shikellamy               56.86   2 
 38 Kirby, Charlie            10 East Pennsbo             57.05   5 
 39 Ulmer, Alexa              10 Montoursvill             57.25   2 
 40 Schuler, Alleniah          9 Jersey Shore             57.43   2 
 41 Rich, Ashley               9 Central Moun             57.85   3 
 42 Wright, Taylor             9 Saint Joseph             58.00   1 
 43 Woods, Libby              11 General McLa             58.02   6 
 44 Corl, Amber                9 Bellefonte A             58.44   1 
 45 Toth, Eva                  9 Tyrone Area              58.95   3 
 46 Colosmo, Katie             9 Kane Area                59.07   5 
 47 Divler, Aubry             12 Montgomery H             59.41   3 
 48 Anthony, Holly             9 Saint Marys            1:01.52   1 
 49 Garverick, Katherine      10 Saint Marys            1:02.06   1 
 50 Cerroni, Lani              9 Elk County C           1:05.23   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 38.55  2013        Greg Miaczynski, Erie Central               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bedell, Zach              11 Lewisburg Ar             40.65   7  10   
  2 Catherman, Gray           12 Selinsgrove              42.35   7   8   
  3 Fife, Ben                 10 Dallas                   42.49   7   6   
  4 Murtha, Daniel            11 East Pennsbo             42.97   6   5   
  5 Wittman, John             11 Elk County C             43.09   7   4   
  6 Le, Rich                  12 East Pennsbo             43.19   7   3   
  7 Dietz, Keenan             12 Midd-West Hi             43.52   6   2   
  8 Catherman, Cole           10 Selinsgrove              43.62   6   1   
  9 Krizan, Simeon            12 Loyalsock To             43.65   6 
 10 Taylor, Allen             10 Williamsport             43.93   7 
 11 Rose, Jake                 9 Southern Col             43.97   7 
 12 Plankenhorn, Ian          10 Montoursvill             44.21   6 
 13 Castillo, Ryan            11 Shikellamy               44.26   6 
 14 Laudenslager, Ethan       11 South Willia             44.41   6 
 15 Nahodil, Quentin          12 Mount Carmel             44.68   6 
 16 Allen, Ceaser             11 Milton Area              45.02   5 
 17 Newport, Jonathan         12 General McLa             45.31   7 
 18 Miller, Ezra              10 Jersey Shore             45.36   5 
 19 Houseknecht, Nicholas     10 Hughesville              45.71   5 
 20 Shellenberger, Blake      11 Selinsgrove              45.93   5 
 21 Moyer, Chad               10 Shikellamy               46.03   5 
 22 Fink, Dustin              10 Williamsport             46.42   5 
 23 Harrier, Cameron          12 Cameron Coun             47.05   4 
 24 Michael, Nathan           10 Warrior Run              47.68   4 
 25 Kline, Colin               9 Saint Marys              48.02   3 
 26 Zuzek, Mason              10 Kane Area                48.11   5 
 27 Davitt, Thomas             9 Mount Carmel             48.56   2 
 28 Brubaker, Carson          10 Mifflinburg              48.88   3 
 29 Wilson, Everest            9 Midd-West Hi             48.91   2 
 30 Hahne, Thomas             11 Williams Val             49.45   1 
 31 Keyes, Caden               9 Loyalsock To             49.49   1 
 32 Naspinski, Logan          10 Bellefonte A             49.50   5 
 33 Bossert, Alec             11 Bellefonte A             49.52   3 
 34 Lazer, Danny              11 Central Camb             49.97   3 
 35 Hart, Zach                 9 General McLa             50.83   1 
 36 Stemler, Caleb            10 Jersey Shore             50.85   3 
 37 Trowbridge, Curtis        11 Loyalsock To             51.21   2 
 38 Ross, Chase               10 Dallas                   52.52   3 
 39 Hillman, Sam              12 Williamsport             52.88   1 
 40 Walters, Joe              11 Kane Area                53.04   4 
 41 Peese, Branston           12 Penns Valley           1:00.29   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:12.19  2009        Kalyn Fisher, Lewisburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simander, Kathleen        10 Saint Joseph           2:21.69   5  10   
       1:06.459 (1:06.459)        2:21.681 (1:15.222)
  2 Keeley, Alyssa             9 Shikellamy             2:23.56   5   8   
       1:08.554 (1:08.554)        2:23.554 (1:15.000)
  3 Pauling, Raya              9 Montoursvill           2:24.43   4   6   
       1:09.594 (1:09.594)        2:24.426 (1:14.832)
  4 Grove, Hannah             12 Selinsgrove            2:25.35   5   5   
       1:08.967 (1:08.967)        2:25.344 (1:16.377)
  5 Permyashkin, Selena       12 Lewisburg Ar           2:27.32   4   4   
       1:09.918 (1:09.918)        2:27.319 (1:17.401)
  6 Michaels, Chloe           11 Lewisburg Ar           2:27.33   4   3   
       1:10.303 (1:10.303)        2:27.329 (1:17.026)
  7 Getz, Cierra              10 Hughesville            2:27.51   4   2   
       1:10.146 (1:10.146)        2:27.506 (1:17.360)
  8 Fletcher, Caroline        10 Mount Carmel           2:28.76   5   1   
       1:09.994 (1:09.994)        2:28.753 (1:18.759)
  9 Quesenberry, Megan        11 Saint Marys            2:29.95   5 
       1:11.157 (1:11.157)        2:29.943 (1:18.786)
 10 Carper, Macy              11 Shikellamy             2:30.38   3 
       1:14.169 (1:14.169)        2:30.380 (1:16.211)
 11 Grotzinger, Tessa         11 Saint Marys            2:30.94   5 
       1:11.577 (1:11.577)        2:30.932 (1:19.355)
 12 Walter, Leah               9 Milton Area            2:31.66   5 
       1:09.377 (1:09.377)        2:31.660 (1:22.283)
 13 Batkowski, Anna           11 Lewisburg Ar           2:32.14   5 
       1:10.591 (1:10.591)        2:32.133 (1:21.542)
 14 Burdett, Anna             11 Loyalsock To           2:32.47   4 
       1:09.679 (1:09.679)        2:32.461 (1:22.782)
 15 Petrucci, Molly            9 Mount Carmel           2:32.85   4 
       1:11.033 (1:11.033)        2:32.844 (1:21.811)
 16 Fisher, Ellie              9 Williamsport           2:32.99   3 
       1:14.454 (1:14.454)        2:32.983 (1:18.529)
 17 Brouse, Kylee             10 Warrior Run            2:33.15   4 
       1:11.922 (1:11.922)        2:33.145 (1:21.223)
 18 Rhyne, Paige               9 Mifflinburg            2:35.33   2 
       1:16.275 (1:16.275)        2:35.327 (1:19.052)
 19 Fiscus, Debbie            12 General McLa           2:35.96   3 
       1:16.842 (1:16.842)        2:35.960 (1:19.118)
 20 McConnell, Carli          10 Jersey Shore           2:36.46   5 
       1:14.235 (1:14.235)        2:36.459 (1:22.224)
 21 Krebs, Kolbi              11 Mount Carmel           2:36.52   3 
       1:14.296 (1:14.296)        2:36.517 (1:22.221)
 22 Ranck, Alanna             10 Warrior Run            2:36.56   3 
       1:14.749 (1:14.749)        2:36.560 (1:21.811)
 23 Peterson, Emily           11 Kane Area              2:36.74   4 
       1:13.428 (1:13.428)        2:36.738 (1:23.310)
 24 Mayes, Breia               9 Selinsgrove            2:37.22   3 
       1:16.918 (1:16.918)        2:37.212 (1:20.294)
 25 Kearney, Lauren           11 Shikellamy             2:37.53   2 
       1:14.646 (1:14.646)        2:37.527 (1:22.881)
 26 McClure, Hallie            9 Montgomery H           2:37.67   3 
       1:16.157 (1:16.157)        2:37.667 (1:21.510)
 27 Shoemaker, Mya            10 Warrior Run            2:38.08   3 
       1:14.691 (1:14.691)        2:38.074 (1:23.383)
 28 Kirkendall, Lydia         12 Jersey Shore           2:38.09   4 
       1:14.773 (1:14.773)        2:38.081 (1:23.308)
 29 Lewis, Marissa             9 Tyrone Area            2:38.55   3 
       1:17.203 (1:17.203)        2:38.542 (1:21.339)
 30 Carver, Claudia           10 Dallas                 2:40.83   2 
       1:18.981 (1:18.981)        2:40.824 (1:21.843)
 31 Muise, Kaida              12 Williamsport           2:41.10   3 
       1:17.731 (1:17.731)        2:41.094 (1:23.363)
 32 Pardoe, Mallory            9 Williamsport           2:42.33   2 
       1:16.832 (1:16.832)        2:42.324 (1:25.492)
 33 Morgante, Katheryn        12 Bellefonte A           2:42.40   2 
       1:19.713 (1:19.713)        2:42.393 (1:22.680)
 34 Rothrock, Amaya           10 Bellefonte A           2:42.42   2 
       1:19.320 (1:19.320)        2:42.419 (1:23.099)
 35 Yoder, Alicia             10 Penns Valley           2:43.72   1 
       1:19.062 (1:19.062)        2:43.714 (1:24.652)
 36 Crum, Katelyn             11 General McLa           2:44.27   2 
       1:19.742 (1:19.742)        2:44.263 (1:24.521)
 37 Barckley, Charlotte        9 South Willia           2:45.00   2 
       1:19.957 (1:19.957)        2:44.995 (1:25.038)
 38 Bowersox, Lydia            9 Midd-West Hi           2:45.27   1 
       1:21.486 (1:21.486)        2:45.270 (1:23.784)
 39 DiNicola, Elisa           11 Loyalsock To           2:45.31   3 
       1:17.379 (1:17.379)        2:45.310 (1:27.931)
 40 Smith, Allie              12 Williams Val           2:46.46   1 
       1:16.022 (1:16.022)        2:46.455 (1:30.433)
 41 McDonald, Alivia          10 Montoursvill           2:46.94   1 
       1:18.616 (1:18.616)        2:46.935 (1:28.319)
 42 Isbell, Alexandra         10 East Pennsbo           2:47.39   2 
       1:20.187 (1:20.187)        2:47.381 (1:27.194)
 43 Post, Alaina              12 Mifflinburg            2:47.67   1 
       1:21.086 (1:21.086)        2:47.669 (1:26.583)
 44 Musser, Karenza           10 Milton Area            2:47.77   2 
       1:18.244 (1:18.244)        2:47.768 (1:29.524)
 45 Bair, Madison              9 Central Moun           2:50.55   1 
       1:20.007 (1:20.007)        2:50.543 (1:30.536)
 46 Bradley, Josalyn          12 South Willia           2:51.59   1 
       1:19.272 (1:19.272)        2:51.585 (1:32.313)
 47 Kaluzny, Riley             9 Central Moun           2:52.68   1 
       1:21.282 (1:21.282)        2:52.676 (1:31.394)
 48 Schomer, Abbye            10 Bellefonte A           2:55.47   1 
       1:24.036 (1:24.036)        2:55.463 (1:31.427)
 49 Ferry, Autumn              9 East Pennsbo           3:04.76   1 
       1:26.992 (1:26.992)        3:04.751 (1:37.759)
 50 Depasqua, Haylee          10 Montgomery H           3:10.74   1 
       1:29.100 (1:29.100)        3:10.739 (1:41.639)
 -- Saul, Lily                 9 Montoursvill               DNF   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:54.28  4/28/2018   Tyler Leeser, Milton Area                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mahon, Owen               11 Williamsport           1:58.74   5  10   
           57.479 (57.479)        1:58.733 (1:01.254)
  2 Koconis, James            10 Lewisburg Ar           2:00.08   5   8   
           59.624 (59.624)        2:00.075 (1:00.451)
  3 Rooney, Andrew            11 Mount Carmel           2:00.83   5   6   
           58.655 (58.655)        2:00.827 (1:02.172)
  4 Guinn-Bailey, Kellan      12 Milton Area            2:02.57   5   5   
           58.769 (58.769)        2:02.561 (1:03.792)
  5 Carnovale, Jacob          12 Elk County C           2:02.60   5   4   
           59.367 (59.367)        2:02.591 (1:03.224)
  6 Roberts, Corey            10 Central Camb           2:03.57   5   3   
           59.379 (59.379)        2:03.564 (1:04.185)
  7 Griffin, Jason            12 Shikellamy             2:04.23   5   2   
       1:00.497 (1:00.497)        2:04.225 (1:03.728)
  8 Knoebel, Ethan            12 Southern Col           2:04.85   5   1   
           58.573 (58.573)        2:04.844 (1:06.271)
  9 Lawler, Derek             10 Mount Carmel           2:05.16   4 
       1:01.989 (1:01.989)        2:05.157 (1:03.168)
 10 Habalar, Port             10 South Willia           2:05.45   5 
       1:00.747 (1:00.747)        2:05.449 (1:04.702)
 11 Molino, Quaid              9 South Willia           2:05.82   4 
       1:02.283 (1:02.283)        2:05.818 (1:03.535)
 12 Wortman, Isaac            11 Elk County C           2:05.86   4 
       1:02.797 (1:02.797)        2:05.852 (1:03.055)
 13 Worth, Micah              11 Jersey Shore           2:06.16   5 
           59.895 (59.895)        2:06.157 (1:06.262)
 14 Adams, Andrew             10 Warrior Run            2:06.47   4 
       1:01.839 (1:01.839)        2:06.465 (1:04.626)
 15 Adams, Elijah             10 Lewisburg Ar           2:06.66   4 
       1:01.320 (1:01.320)        2:06.659 (1:05.339)
 16 Hazzoum, Tyrese           11 Warrior Run            2:06.78   4 
       1:01.484 (1:01.484)        2:06.780 (1:05.296)
 17 Rowe, Grant               12 Selinsgrove            2:07.59   4 
       1:02.868 (1:02.868)        2:07.586 (1:04.718)
 18 Halmi, Nick               12 General McLa           2:08.40   4 
       1:02.487 (1:02.487)        2:08.393 (1:05.906)
 19 Hoffman, Ben              11 Elk County C           2:09.10   5 
       1:02.157 (1:02.157)        2:09.097 (1:06.940)
 20 Hazzoum, Alex             10 Warrior Run            2:09.20   3 
       1:06.812 (1:06.812)        2:09.199 (1:02.387)
 21 Wandel, Eli                9 Central Camb           2:09.70   3 
       1:05.737 (1:05.737)        2:09.691 (1:03.954)
 22 Steininger, Aidan         11 Midd-West Hi           2:10.35   2 
       1:03.266 (1:03.266)        2:10.349 (1:07.083)
 23 Perrone, Gianluca         10 Lewisburg Ar           2:10.53   3 
       1:05.964 (1:05.964)        2:10.524 (1:04.560)
 24 Snyder, Paul              10 Shikellamy             2:10.57   4 
       1:02.974 (1:02.974)        2:10.561 (1:07.587)
 25 Almouzani, Sami           12 East Pennsbo           2:10.93   2 
       1:02.702 (1:02.702)        2:10.921 (1:08.219)
 26 Eppley, Nick               9 Midd-West Hi           2:11.03   1 
       1:04.504 (1:04.504)        2:11.027 (1:06.523)
 27 Hall, Logan                9 Williamsport           2:12.40   3 
       1:06.506 (1:06.506)        2:12.398 (1:05.892)
 28 Hershbine, Josh            9 Saint Joseph           2:13.20   4 
       1:04.018 (1:04.018)        2:13.193 (1:09.175)
 29 Methven, Daniel           12 Bellefonte A           2:13.88   3 
       1:06.800 (1:06.800)        2:13.873 (1:07.073)
 30 Foltz, Tyler              10 Mifflinburg            2:13.91   2 
       1:06.259 (1:06.259)        2:13.908 (1:07.649)
 31 Wheeler, Justice           9 Montoursvill           2:14.16   1 
       1:02.962 (1:02.962)        2:14.151 (1:11.189)
 32 Molino, Tayge             12 South Willia           2:14.21   4 
       1:02.453 (1:02.453)        2:14.207 (1:11.754)
 33 Vail, Kaiden              11 Tyrone Area            2:14.22   1 
       1:05.139 (1:05.139)        2:14.212 (1:09.073)
 34 Lambie, Duncan            12 Central Camb           2:14.51   2 
       1:02.163 (1:02.163)        2:14.505 (1:12.342)
 35 Cashwell, Michael          9 Central Moun           2:14.90   2 
       1:05.045 (1:05.045)        2:14.896 (1:09.851)
 36 Mishic, Justin             9 Kane Area              2:15.55   3 
       1:06.275 (1:06.275)        2:15.546 (1:09.271)
 37 Barnett, Nathan           10 Milton Area            2:17.34   2 
       1:02.974 (1:02.974)        2:17.332 (1:14.358)
 38 Kennedy, Ian               9 General McLa           2:18.01   2 
       1:05.589 (1:05.589)        2:18.002 (1:12.413)
 39 Quintana, Andres           9 Loyalsock To           2:18.05   2 
       1:08.240 (1:08.240)        2:18.050 (1:09.810)
 40 Statham, Michael          12 Penns Valley           2:18.68   2 
       1:08.101 (1:08.101)        2:18.678 (1:10.577)
 41 Mcneel, Brent             11 Tyrone Area            2:18.98   3 
       1:07.012 (1:07.012)        2:18.980 (1:11.968)
 42 Keen, Ryan                12 Montoursvill           2:21.94   1 
       1:05.765 (1:05.765)        2:21.933 (1:16.168)
 43 Reynolds, Asa              9 Saint Joseph           2:22.46   2 
       1:05.387 (1:05.387)        2:22.456 (1:17.069)
 44 Welker, Luke              12 General McLa           2:22.62   2 
       1:10.179 (1:10.179)        2:22.620 (1:12.441)
 45 Bankovic, Baird           11 Saint Marys            2:23.54   2 
       1:09.893 (1:09.893)        2:23.536 (1:13.643)
 46 Miller, Devin             10 Central Moun           2:24.61   1 
       1:06.342 (1:06.342)        2:24.609 (1:18.267)
 47 Schauer, Jakob            10 Saint Marys            2:27.21   1 
       1:06.861 (1:06.861)        2:27.208 (1:20.347)
 48 Shearer, Brandon          12 Loyalsock To           2:28.11   1 
       1:10.500 (1:10.500)        2:28.101 (1:17.601)
 49 Nunes, Vinicius           10 Saint Marys            2:30.29   2 
       1:08.895 (1:08.895)        2:30.287 (1:21.392)
 50 Sette, Dillon              9 Bellefonte A           2:32.06   1 
       1:14.347 (1:14.347)        2:32.058 (1:17.711)
 51 Carlini, Aaron             9 Bellefonte A           2:34.12   1 
       1:15.678 (1:15.678)        2:34.118 (1:18.440)
 52 Feikls, Johnny            10 Kane Area              2:35.48   2 
       1:11.732 (1:11.732)        2:35.472 (1:23.740)
 53 Gaugler, Justin           12 Milton Area            2:36.48   1 
       1:15.315 (1:15.315)        2:36.472 (1:21.157)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.14  2013        Ellen Shepard, Central Columbia             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Church, Alondra           10 Dallas                   26.14   9  10   
  2 McKean, Sara              12 Oswayo Valle             26.70   9   8   
  3 Penman, Katie             10 Williamsport             27.15   9   6   
  4 Culver, Isabella          12 Penns Valley             27.19   9   5   
  5 Laubach, Julia            11 Mifflinburg              27.38   9   4   
  6 Sorg, Olivia              11 Elk County C             27.59   8   3   
  7 Rine, Alexa               11 Millville                27.63   9   2   
  8 Neylon, Charlotte         12 Loyalsock To             27.89   9   1   
  9 Snyder, Brooke            10 Shikellamy               28.04   7 
 10 Francis, Ally             11 Dallas                   28.06   8 
 11 Manning, Elizabeth        10 South Willia             28.09   8 
 12 Ammar-Khodja, Kenna       10 Hughesville              28.19   8 
 13 Sander, Veronica          11 Jersey Shore             28.21   9 
 14 Albert, Lydia             12 Montoursvill             28.23   5 
 15 Fleming, Taylor           11 Jersey Shore             28.24   7 
 16 Molina-Shuman, Maryrose    9 Selinsgrove              28.25   7 
 17 Poust, Lilian             10 Selinsgrove              28.34   8 
 18 Binney, Kyra               9 Lewisburg Ar             28.36   6 
 19 Smith, Emily              12 General McLa             28.45   7 
 20 Twigg, Brieanna           10 Montgomery H             28.67   6 
 21 Hopple, Jillian            9 Milton Area              28.73   5 
 22 Maihle, Madison           10 Jersey Shore             28.78   8 
 23 Albert, Hannah            10 Montoursvill             28.79   6 
 24 Chapman, Mia               9 Mount Carmel             28.89   5 
 25 Reichard, Terri            9 Mount Carmel             28.98   5  28.973
 26 VanKirk, Madison          12 Shikellamy               28.98   5  28.979
 27 Bernini, Brooke           11 Mount Carmel             29.01   6 
 28 Beaver, Alexis             9 Milton Area              29.04   6 
 29 McClure, Hallie            9 Montgomery H             29.23   7 
 30 Buhl, Rachael             11 Kane Area                29.35   6 
 31 Muccio, Kaylee            11 Saint Marys              29.39   4 
 32 Swartz, Olivia            11 Penns Valley             29.61   4 
 33 Lingard, Countess          9 Williamsport             29.93   4 
 34 Eck, Zoe                  11 Central Moun             30.01   4 
 35 Lingard, Olivia           11 Williamsport             30.03   5 
 36 West, Karina              12 Oswayo Valle             30.23   5 
 37 Shutika, Kerri             9 Bellefonte A             30.28   2 
 38 Reimer, Grace             11 Mifflinburg              30.34   3 
 39 Arnold, Erica             12 Lewisburg Ar             30.43   4 
 40 McClintock, Anna           9 Mifflinburg              30.89   2 
 41 Coleman, Katelyn           9 Lewisburg Ar             30.90   1 
 42 Witter, Cydnee            10 Penns Valley             30.94   2 
 43 Pope, Juliet              10 Bellefonte A             30.98   3 
 44 West, Larisa              11 Montoursvill             31.13   1 
 45 Defazio, Avery             9 Selinsgrove              31.15   1 
 46 Eckert, Lauren            11 Saint Marys              31.16   2 
 47 VanSlander, Gina           9 Saint Marys              31.23   3 
 48 Marflak, Riley             9 Saint Joseph             31.29   3 
 49 Smith, Allie              12 Williams Val             31.92   1 
 50 Mazza, Madi                9 Saint Joseph             32.06   2 
 51 Pfeiffer, Hannah          12 General McLa             32.34   7 
 52 Haight, Aubri              9 Kane Area                33.27   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21.88  2015        Brian Zimmerman, Mifflinburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Eric           12 Mifflinburg              22.50   9  10   
  2 Sheptock, Shawn           10 Berwick                  22.83   9   8   
  3 Roman, Drew               12 East Pennsbo             22.99   9   6   
  4 Folk, Joe                 12 Shikellamy               23.09   9   5   
  5 Solano, Alex              12 Dallas                   23.45   9   4   
  6 Koss, Jacob               11 Elk County C             23.80   9   3   
  7 Lewis, Brian              12 Sullivan Cou             24.02   7   2   
  8 Kline, Kameron            12 Midd-West Hi             24.13   8   1   
  9 Sabo, Alex                12 Lewisburg Ar             24.14   7 
 10 Gaugler, Evan             12 Selinsgrove              24.16   8 
 11 Demko, Avery              12 Mount Carmel             24.20   8 
 12 Tilford, Lucas            12 Shikellamy               24.28   9 
 13 Macdonald, Nelson          9 Williamsport             24.30   7 
 14 Silvagni, Angelo          11 Montoursvill             24.32   5 
 15 Brooks, Matt              10 Tyrone Area              24.40   7 
 16 Weidner, Shane            11 Mount Carmel             24.41   8 
 17 Brumbaugh, Harrison       12 Central Camb             24.44   9 
 18 Hummel, Jacob              9 Bellefonte A             24.45   7 
 19 Goode, Maxwell            10 Williamsport             24.52   6 
 20 Gauden, Matt              11 Central Camb             24.67   8 
 21 Long, Brayden             10 Shikellamy               24.69   5  24.681
 22 Aviles, Chris              9 Milton Area              24.69   6  24.682
 23 Haines, Justin            12 Jersey Shore             24.75   6 
 24 Jones, Malik              10 Williamsport             24.86   4 
 25 Alberti, Zach             12 Loyalsock To             24.91   8 
 26 Parks, Isaac              11 Tyrone Area              24.96   4 
 27 Regan, Aidan              10 General McLa             24.98   6 
 28 Songer, Brennon           12 General McLa             25.01   5 
 29 Cooke, Tyler              11 Bellefonte A             25.04   6 
 30 Schmolfher, Zach          11 Montoursvill             25.24   3  25.231
 31 Mitchell, Asa              9 East Pennsbo             25.24   7  25.235
 32 Dominick, Ethan            9 Lewisburg Ar             25.41   4 
 33 Heckathorne, William      10 Bellefonte A             25.44   5 
 34 Phillips, Zachary         12 Milton Area              25.49   4 
 35 Corson, Lucas             11 Jersey Shore             25.52   4 
 36 Kelley, Lenny             11 Dallas                   25.62   7 
 37 Timco, Garrett            10 Mount Carmel             25.67   7  25.661
 38 Buhl, Josh                10 Kane Area                25.67   5  25.663
 39 Caudle, Jacob              9 Milton Area              25.68   3 
 40 Zawadzki, Evan             9 Dallas                   25.80   5 
 41 Decker, Aiden              9 Tyrone Area              25.84   3 
 42 Williams, Darius          11 Loyalsock To             25.88   5 
 43 Paulhamus, Dan            12 Jersey Shore             26.09   4 
 44 Williams, Terry           10 Saint Marys              26.33   2 
 45 Evitts, Alexander          9 East Pennsbo             26.54   6 
 46 Harrier, Cameron          12 Cameron Coun             26.62   2 
 47 Sorg, Luke                10 Elk County C             26.72   2 
 48 Croyle, Nick               9 Saint Marys              27.22   2 
 49 Walker, Bryce             10 Saint Marys              27.25   1 
 50 Storm, Joesph              9 Loyalsock To             27.89   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:54.34  4/30/2016   Mackenzie Jones, Danville Are            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alberti, Anna             12 General McLa          11:08.87   2  10   
       1:21.754 (1:21.754)        2:45.942 (1:24.188)        4:10.079 (1:24.137)
       5:35.436 (1:25.357)        7:00.383 (1:24.947)        8:25.107 (1:24.724)
       9:49.641 (1:24.534)       11:08.869 (1:19.228)
  2 Trapani, Lauren           10 Warrior Run           11:13.25   2   8   
       1:21.738 (1:21.738)        2:45.571 (1:23.833)        4:09.567 (1:23.996)
       5:34.887 (1:25.320)        6:59.953 (1:25.066)        8:25.763 (1:25.810)
       9:52.461 (1:26.698)       11:13.249 (1:20.788)
  3 Keeley, Nicole            12 Shikellamy            11:15.43   2   6   
       1:22.006 (1:22.006)        2:45.811 (1:23.805)        4:09.801 (1:23.990)
       5:35.172 (1:25.371)        7:00.189 (1:25.017)        8:25.905 (1:25.716)
       9:52.923 (1:27.018)       11:15.425 (1:22.502)
  4 Johnson, Kyla             10 Saint Marys           11:56.19   2   5   
       1:22.494 (1:22.494)        2:49.115 (1:26.621)        4:20.428 (1:31.313)
       5:52.886 (1:32.458)        7:25.942 (1:33.056)        9:00.207 (1:34.265)
      10:35.428 (1:35.221)       11:56.183 (1:20.755)
  5 Hull, Kelsey              10 Penns Valley          12:00.23   2   4   
       1:22.209 (1:22.209)        2:46.345 (1:24.136)        4:13.801 (1:27.456)
       5:46.462 (1:32.661)        7:22.332 (1:35.870)        8:58.061 (1:35.729)
      10:35.036 (1:36.975)       12:00.221 (1:25.185)
  6 Bayle, Devyn              11 General McLa          12:02.76   2   3   
       1:23.942 (1:23.942)        2:52.237 (1:28.295)        4:24.966 (1:32.729)
       5:57.593 (1:32.627)        7:30.595 (1:33.002)        9:04.023 (1:33.428)
      10:36.407 (1:32.384)       12:02.760 (1:26.353)
  7 Youngmark, Kate            9 Saint Joseph          12:06.52   2   2   
       1:24.660 (1:24.660)        2:55.837 (1:31.177)        4:29.791 (1:33.954)
       6:05.813 (1:36.022)        7:40.700 (1:34.887)        9:16.693 (1:35.993)
      10:49.322 (1:32.629)       12:06.517 (1:17.195)
  8 Miller, Emma              10 Warrior Run           12:08.52   2   1   
       1:23.108 (1:23.108)        2:51.311 (1:28.203)        4:24.204 (1:32.893)
       5:56.740 (1:32.536)        7:30.220 (1:33.480)        9:05.578 (1:35.358)
      10:39.660 (1:34.082)       12:08.514 (1:28.854)
  9 Mirshahi, Hannah          10 Lewisburg Ar          12:16.43   2 
       1:28.174 (1:28.174)        2:59.042 (1:30.868)        4:31.705 (1:32.663)
       6:03.978 (1:32.273)        7:37.191 (1:33.213)        9:10.416 (1:33.225)
      10:43.468 (1:33.052)       12:16.423 (1:32.955)
 10 Humphrey, Delaney         10 Lewisburg Ar          12:19.06   2 
       1:24.586 (1:24.586)        2:55.273 (1:30.687)        4:26.725 (1:31.452)
       5:58.171 (1:31.446)        7:32.005 (1:33.834)        9:08.794 (1:36.789)
      10:45.643 (1:36.849)       12:19.054 (1:33.411)
 11 Michaels, Lauren          12 Lewisburg Ar          12:22.08   2 
       1:28.085 (1:28.085)        3:00.733 (1:32.648)        4:35.280 (1:34.547)
       6:09.796 (1:34.516)        7:43.259 (1:33.463)        9:18.378 (1:35.119)
      10:51.862 (1:33.484)       12:22.079 (1:30.217)
 12 Majcher, Mikaela          10 Warrior Run           12:30.81   2 
       1:24.284 (1:24.284)        2:54.789 (1:30.505)        4:28.339 (1:33.550)
       6:04.091 (1:35.752)        7:40.581 (1:36.490)        9:20.011 (1:39.430)
      10:58.478 (1:38.467)       12:30.802 (1:32.324)
 13 Gerst, Abby               11 Jersey Shore          12:33.66   2 
       1:27.104 (1:27.104)        2:59.896 (1:32.792)        4:34.119 (1:34.223)
       6:10.539 (1:36.420)        7:47.666 (1:37.127)        9:24.854 (1:37.188)
      11:01.788 (1:36.934)       12:33.657 (1:31.869)
 14 Krise, Olivia             12 East Pennsbo          12:38.55   2 
       1:26.682 (1:26.682)        3:00.050 (1:33.368)        4:34.910 (1:34.860)
       6:10.170 (1:35.260)        7:46.150 (1:35.980)        9:25.750 (1:39.600)
      11:05.268 (1:39.518)       12:38.548 (1:33.280)
 15 Hunt, Chelsea             11 Elk County C          12:42.19   1 
       1:27.896 (1:27.896)        2:59.405 (1:31.509)        4:33.488 (1:34.083)
       6:13.083 (1:39.595)        7:54.078 (1:40.995)        9:35.492 (1:41.414)
      11:15.799 (1:40.307)       12:42.183 (1:26.384)
 16 Nesbitt, Ellie            12 Central Moun          12:50.59   1 
       1:27.510 (1:27.510)        3:04.065 (1:36.555)        4:42.515 (1:38.450)
       6:20.093 (1:37.578)        7:59.353 (1:39.260)        9:40.086 (1:40.733)
      11:18.217 (1:38.131)       12:50.589 (1:32.372)
 17 Anthony, Lucy             11 Saint Marys           12:50.65   2 
       1:26.208 (1:26.208)        2:58.894 (1:32.686)        4:34.720 (1:35.826)
       6:11.922 (1:37.202)        7:52.487 (1:40.565)        9:32.955 (1:40.468)
      11:14.171 (1:41.216)       12:50.647 (1:36.476)
 18 Kirkendall, Kylie         10 Jersey Shore          12:54.36   2 
       1:27.582 (1:27.582)        3:02.186 (1:34.604)        4:38.900 (1:36.714)
       6:18.156 (1:39.256)        7:58.576 (1:40.420)        9:40.388 (1:41.812)
      11:20.518 (1:40.130)       12:54.352 (1:33.834)
 19 Shirey, Amber             11 Bellefonte A          13:07.47   1 
       1:35.007 (1:35.007)        3:12.680 (1:37.673)        4:52.510 (1:39.830)
       6:32.152 (1:39.642)        8:10.711 (1:38.559)        9:53.140 (1:42.429)
      11:33.989 (1:40.849)       13:07.461 (1:33.472)
 20 Fetterolf, Dani           10 Penns Valley          13:24.80   1 
       1:31.857 (1:31.857)        3:10.709 (1:38.852)        4:50.934 (1:40.225)
       6:32.143 (1:41.209)        8:16.805 (1:44.662)       10:03.699 (1:46.894)
      11:48.316 (1:44.617)       13:24.791 (1:36.475)
 21 Pifer, Madison             9 General McLa          13:24.85   1 
       1:30.967 (1:30.967)        3:11.218 (1:40.251)        4:53.622 (1:42.404)
       6:38.049 (1:44.427)        8:22.422 (1:44.373)       10:08.541 (1:46.119)
      11:51.721 (1:43.180)       13:24.841 (1:33.120)
 22 Hager, Kyleigh            11 Jersey Shore          13:35.22   2 
       1:32.220 (1:32.220)        3:12.126 (1:39.906)        4:54.313 (1:42.187)
       6:38.670 (1:44.357)        8:24.738 (1:46.068)       10:11.575 (1:46.837)
      11:58.142 (1:46.567)       13:35.218 (1:37.076)
 23 Ryder, Maggie              9 Loyalsock To          13:39.02   1 
       1:34.631 (1:34.631)        3:15.402 (1:40.771)        5:02.324 (1:46.922)
       6:50.248 (1:47.924)        8:37.260 (1:47.012)       10:21.898 (1:44.638)
      12:08.263 (1:46.365)       13:39.017 (1:30.754)
 24 Rude, Emma                 9 Loyalsock To          13:39.12   1 
       1:32.586 (1:32.586)        3:12.060 (1:39.474)        4:53.815 (1:41.755)
       6:38.357 (1:44.542)        8:23.160 (1:44.803)       10:10.888 (1:47.728)
      11:59.103 (1:48.215)       13:39.119 (1:40.016)
 25 Dyer, Callista            12 Milton Area           13:46.09   1 
       1:31.910 (1:31.910)        3:11.260 (1:39.350)        4:51.165 (1:39.905)
       6:32.639 (1:41.474)        8:20.078 (1:47.439)       10:08.393 (1:48.315)
      12:06.893 (1:58.500)       13:46.087 (1:39.194)
 26 Pesce, Kira               12 Saint Marys           13:49.12   1 
       1:32.285 (1:32.285)        3:11.491 (1:39.206)        4:53.328 (1:41.837)
       6:45.364 (1:52.036)        8:36.038 (1:50.674)       10:26.296 (1:50.258)
      12:16.748 (1:50.452)       13:49.112 (1:32.364)
 27 Grubb, Samantha           11 East Pennsbo          13:52.49   2 
       1:32.926 (1:32.926)        3:13.409 (1:40.483)        4:57.947 (1:44.538)
       6:45.093 (1:47.146)        8:32.650 (1:47.557)       10:21.934 (1:49.284)
      12:10.449 (1:48.515)       13:52.484 (1:42.035)
 28 Stamm, Alanna             10 Milton Area           13:52.55   1 
       1:31.997 (1:31.997)        3:11.664 (1:39.667)        4:51.378 (1:39.714)
       6:35.615 (1:44.237)        8:30.855 (1:55.240)       10:22.781 (1:51.926)
      12:16.705 (1:53.924)       13:52.544 (1:35.839)
 29 Haak, Clarissa            12 Bellefonte A          14:28.42   1 
       1:37.531 (1:37.531)        3:22.796 (1:45.265)        5:10.477 (1:47.681)
       6:58.793 (1:48.316)        8:48.632 (1:49.839)       10:44.762 (1:56.130)
      12:39.662 (1:54.900)       14:28.418 (1:48.756)
 30 Haak, Elizabeth           10 Bellefonte A          15:57.25   1 
       1:44.195 (1:44.195)        3:41.773 (1:57.578)        5:44.045 (2:02.272)
       7:49.142 (2:05.097)        9:54.268 (2:05.126)       11:59.659 (2:05.391)
      14:04.191 (2:04.532)       15:57.248 (1:53.057)
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:28.84  4/28/2018   Kyle Burke, Abington Hei                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sands, Colton             10 Penns Valley           9:26.28#  2  10   
       1:07.468 (1:07.468)        2:19.994 (1:12.526)        3:32.097 (1:12.103)
       4:44.493 (1:12.396)        5:57.670 (1:13.177)        7:11.220 (1:13.550)
       8:23.024 (1:11.804)        9:26.274 (1:03.250)
  2 Price, Nate               12 General McLa           9:27.41#  2   8   
       1:07.532 (1:07.532)        2:20.111 (1:12.579)        3:31.903 (1:11.792)
       4:44.289 (1:12.386)        5:57.957 (1:13.668)        7:11.604 (1:13.647)
       8:23.290 (1:11.686)        9:27.410 (1:04.120)
  3 Lapotsky, Krystof         11 Mount Carmel           9:28.69#  2   6   
       1:07.714 (1:07.714)        2:20.297 (1:12.583)        3:32.395 (1:12.098)
       4:44.806 (1:12.411)        5:58.249 (1:13.443)        7:11.768 (1:13.519)
       8:23.371 (1:11.603)        9:28.684 (1:05.313)
  4 Lyon, J. Henry            10 Williamsport           9:30.92   2   5   
       1:07.802 (1:07.802)        2:20.453 (1:12.651)        3:32.775 (1:12.322)
       4:45.171 (1:12.396)        5:58.694 (1:13.523)        7:11.801 (1:13.107)
       8:23.748 (1:11.947)        9:30.917 (1:07.169)
  5 Strouse, Logan            12 Shikellamy             9:39.85   2   4   
       1:08.538 (1:08.538)        2:21.320 (1:12.782)        3:33.581 (1:12.261)
       4:46.599 (1:13.018)        5:59.367 (1:12.768)        7:12.153 (1:12.786)
       8:24.231 (1:12.078)        9:39.850 (1:15.619)
  6 Hess, Jacob                9 Lewisburg Ar           9:41.60   2   3   
       1:08.268 (1:08.268)        2:21.056 (1:12.788)        3:33.332 (1:12.276)
       4:45.763 (1:12.431)        5:59.409 (1:13.646)        7:14.983 (1:15.574)
       8:32.234 (1:17.251)        9:41.600 (1:09.366)
  7 Walter, Tanner            11 Milton Area            9:42.23   2   2   
       1:08.195 (1:08.195)        2:20.993 (1:12.798)        3:33.350 (1:12.357)
       4:46.373 (1:13.023)        6:00.991 (1:14.618)        7:18.171 (1:17.180)
       8:34.049 (1:15.878)        9:42.229 (1:08.180)
  8 Throop, Dylan             10 General McLa           9:42.66   2   1   
       1:09.194 (1:09.194)        2:20.577 (1:11.383)        3:33.091 (1:12.514)
       4:46.451 (1:13.360)        6:00.211 (1:13.760)        7:15.828 (1:15.617)
       8:31.257 (1:15.429)        9:42.658 (1:11.401)
  9 Moser, Damein             11 Warrior Run            9:45.37   2 
       1:08.928 (1:08.928)        2:21.540 (1:12.612)        3:33.574 (1:12.034)
       4:46.562 (1:12.988)        6:01.006 (1:14.444)        7:18.042 (1:17.036)
       8:35.107 (1:17.065)        9:45.366 (1:10.259)
 10 Bahr, Ryan                11 Hughesville            9:46.14   2 
       1:08.176 (1:08.176)        2:20.715 (1:12.539)        3:33.534 (1:12.819)
       4:47.567 (1:14.033)        6:03.371 (1:15.804)        7:21.365 (1:17.994)
       8:36.977 (1:15.612)        9:46.134 (1:09.157)
 11 Loreman, Colton           11 Milton Area            9:55.47   2 
       1:08.400 (1:08.400)        2:21.277 (1:12.877)        3:33.952 (1:12.675)
       4:48.265 (1:14.313)        6:05.890 (1:17.625)        7:26.663 (1:20.773)
       8:46.055 (1:19.392)        9:55.465 (1:09.410)
 12 Hallman, Doug             12 Shikellamy             9:56.04   2 
       1:08.813 (1:08.813)        2:21.612 (1:12.799)        3:36.960 (1:15.348)
       4:56.122 (1:19.162)        6:12.978 (1:16.856)        7:30.392 (1:17.414)
       8:45.745 (1:15.353)        9:56.038 (1:10.293)
 13 Colwell, Brendan          10 Penns Valley          10:06.09   2 
       1:08.022 (1:08.022)        2:20.698 (1:12.676)        3:33.063 (1:12.365)
       4:46.275 (1:13.212)        6:01.662 (1:15.387)        7:20.140 (1:18.478)
       8:44.393 (1:24.253)       10:06.088 (1:21.695)
 14 Smith, Caeden             12 East Pennsbo          10:07.23   2 
       1:09.465 (1:09.465)        2:25.031 (1:15.566)        3:42.229 (1:17.198)
       4:59.902 (1:17.673)        6:18.266 (1:18.364)        7:37.820 (1:19.554)
       8:55.785 (1:17.965)       10:07.221 (1:11.436)
 15 Foust, Hunter              9 Hughesville           10:08.72   2 
       1:09.107 (1:09.107)        2:23.618 (1:14.511)        3:40.186 (1:16.568)
       4:58.670 (1:18.484)        6:18.065 (1:19.395)        7:35.249 (1:17.184)
       8:54.541 (1:19.292)       10:08.713 (1:14.172)
 16 Melius, Austin            10 Bellefonte A          10:09.58   2 
       1:10.485 (1:10.485)        2:25.299 (1:14.814)        3:42.673 (1:17.374)
       5:00.544 (1:17.871)        6:18.986 (1:18.442)        7:38.145 (1:19.159)
       8:55.853 (1:17.708)       10:09.578 (1:13.725)
 17 Hart, Evan                10 Lewisburg Ar          10:10.11   2 
       1:08.649 (1:08.649)        2:22.213 (1:13.564)        3:39.049 (1:16.836)
       4:58.010 (1:18.961)        6:17.793 (1:19.783)        7:37.511 (1:19.718)
       8:56.038 (1:18.527)       10:10.105 (1:14.067)
 18 Vyas, Ohm                 12 Central Camb          10:11.10   2 
       1:09.507 (1:09.507)        2:24.648 (1:15.141)        3:41.584 (1:16.936)
       4:59.935 (1:18.351)        6:18.497 (1:18.562)        7:38.397 (1:19.900)
       8:56.325 (1:17.928)       10:11.098 (1:14.773)
 19 Green, Corbin             12 Central Moun          10:14.96   2 
       1:10.202 (1:10.202)        2:25.280 (1:15.078)        3:41.819 (1:16.539)
       4:59.654 (1:17.835)        6:17.980 (1:18.326)        7:37.322 (1:19.342)
       8:57.296 (1:19.974)       10:14.952 (1:17.656)
 20 Laudenslager, Evan        10 South Willia          10:17.01   2 
       1:10.240 (1:10.240)        2:24.473 (1:14.233)        3:40.339 (1:15.866)
       4:58.943 (1:18.604)        6:18.169 (1:19.226)        7:38.476 (1:20.307)
       8:58.365 (1:19.889)       10:17.009 (1:18.644)
 21 Dufrene, Caden            10 Warrior Run           10:22.40   2 
       1:10.740 (1:10.740)        2:23.949 (1:13.209)        3:39.822 (1:15.873)
       4:58.353 (1:18.531)        6:17.985 (1:19.632)        7:40.377 (1:22.392)
       9:03.151 (1:22.774)       10:22.399 (1:19.248)
 22 Reese, Brady              11 Southern Col          10:22.55   2 
       1:10.364 (1:10.364)        2:24.575 (1:14.211)        3:40.596 (1:16.021)
       4:59.432 (1:18.836)        6:20.182 (1:20.750)        7:43.705 (1:23.523)
       9:07.387 (1:23.682)       10:22.548 (1:15.161)
 23 Smith, Thad               10 Penns Valley          10:36.05   1 
       1:17.639 (1:17.639)        2:38.467 (1:20.828)        4:01.037 (1:22.570)
       5:22.230 (1:21.193)        6:42.964 (1:20.734)        8:03.880 (1:20.916)
       9:22.693 (1:18.813)       10:36.047 (1:13.354)
 24 Mckell, Elijah             9 East Pennsbo          10:38.02   1 
       1:14.421 (1:14.421)        2:35.706 (1:21.285)        3:58.348 (1:22.642)
       5:20.787 (1:22.439)        6:43.364 (1:22.577)        8:05.004 (1:21.640)
       9:26.255 (1:21.251)       10:38.019 (1:11.764)
 25 Reed, Alex                11 Loyalsock To          10:39.77   2 
       1:09.975 (1:09.975)        2:25.128 (1:15.153)        3:43.318 (1:18.190)
       5:04.721 (1:21.403)        6:27.151 (1:22.430)        7:52.642 (1:25.491)
       9:17.707 (1:25.065)       10:39.764 (1:22.057)
 26 Zellers, Micah             9 Shikellamy            10:42.93   1 
       1:13.150 (1:13.150)        2:32.714 (1:19.564)        3:53.821 (1:21.107)
       5:16.303 (1:22.482)        6:39.778 (1:23.475)        8:03.428 (1:23.650)
       9:25.467 (1:22.039)       10:42.922 (1:17.455)
 27 Haycisak, Ike             11 Central Camb          10:44.10   2 
       1:10.766 (1:10.766)        2:26.311 (1:15.545)        3:46.574 (1:20.263)
       5:11.284 (1:24.710)        6:36.013 (1:24.729)        8:01.171 (1:25.158)
       9:24.275 (1:23.104)       10:44.100 (1:19.825)
 28 Wolfe, John               11 Kane Area             10:48.17   1 
       1:13.681 (1:13.681)        2:32.867 (1:19.186)        3:54.095 (1:21.228)
       5:16.065 (1:21.970)        6:39.431 (1:23.366)        8:03.458 (1:24.027)
       9:26.412 (1:22.954)       10:48.167 (1:21.755)
 29 Mishic, Jon                9 Kane Area             10:55.23   1 
       1:15.455 (1:15.455)        2:35.381 (1:19.926)        3:58.163 (1:22.782)
       5:21.115 (1:22.952)        6:44.672 (1:23.557)        8:13.577 (1:28.905)
       9:40.047 (1:26.470)       10:55.221 (1:15.174)
 30 Shabahang, Noah           11 Lewisburg Ar          10:57.19   1 
       1:16.041 (1:16.041)        2:36.781 (1:20.740)        3:58.952 (1:22.171)
       5:21.421 (1:22.469)        6:45.242 (1:23.821)        8:11.210 (1:25.968)
       9:38.473 (1:27.263)       10:57.189 (1:18.716)
 31 Furey, Gavin              10 Williamsport          11:00.07   1 
       1:15.688 (1:15.688)        2:36.388 (1:20.700)        4:00.263 (1:23.875)
       5:25.407 (1:25.144)        6:52.233 (1:26.826)        8:18.521 (1:26.288)
       9:43.492 (1:24.971)       11:00.063 (1:16.571)
 32 Spiegel, Cody             11 Williamsport          11:00.51   1 
       1:15.460 (1:15.460)        2:35.154 (1:19.694)        3:56.835 (1:21.681)
       5:21.762 (1:24.927)        6:47.610 (1:25.848)        8:16.449 (1:28.839)
       9:42.512 (1:26.063)       11:00.510 (1:17.998)
 33 Sim, Dylan                12 East Pennsbo          11:08.25   1 
       1:16.195 (1:16.195)        2:36.599 (1:20.404)        3:59.918 (1:23.319)
       5:24.179 (1:24.261)        6:52.620 (1:28.441)        8:21.466 (1:28.846)
       9:49.141 (1:27.675)       11:08.246 (1:19.105)
 34 Molino, Tayge             12 South Willia          11:15.04   1 
       1:12.344 (1:12.344)        2:32.474 (1:20.130)        3:53.777 (1:21.303)
       5:19.345 (1:25.568)        6:46.748 (1:27.403)        8:16.733 (1:29.985)
       9:48.481 (1:31.748)       11:15.031 (1:26.550)
 35 Bennett, Eric              9 Bellefonte A          11:21.14   1 
       1:19.812 (1:19.812)        2:45.910 (1:26.098)        4:12.679 (1:26.769)
       5:39.801 (1:27.122)        7:07.856 (1:28.055)        8:33.745 (1:25.889)
      10:00.615 (1:26.870)       11:21.131 (1:20.516)
 36 Gibson, Tyler             10 Central Camb          11:24.10   1 
       1:18.135 (1:18.135)        2:42.062 (1:23.927)        4:07.684 (1:25.622)
       5:36.379 (1:28.695)        7:05.107 (1:28.728)        8:33.382 (1:28.275)
      10:01.375 (1:27.993)       11:24.098 (1:22.723)
 37 Wolfe, Jordan              9 Kane Area             11:35.30   1 
       1:17.425 (1:17.425)        2:40.598 (1:23.173)        4:05.974 (1:25.376)
       5:32.450 (1:26.476)        7:02.278 (1:29.828)        8:33.465 (1:31.187)
      10:05.689 (1:32.224)       11:35.298 (1:29.609)
 38 Kuriga, Ethan              9 South Willia          11:36.96   1 
       1:18.222 (1:18.222)        2:44.445 (1:26.223)        4:12.216 (1:27.771)
       5:39.559 (1:27.343)        7:08.333 (1:28.774)        8:42.543 (1:34.210)
      10:16.916 (1:34.373)       11:36.955 (1:20.039)
 39 Oak, Jay                  10 Loyalsock To          11:37.66   1 
       1:19.065 (1:19.065)        2:46.648 (1:27.583)        4:14.096 (1:27.448)
       5:42.192 (1:28.096)        7:13.037 (1:30.845)        8:43.915 (1:30.878)
      10:17.346 (1:33.431)       11:37.654 (1:20.308)
 40 Palmer, Sam                9 Saint Joseph          11:38.83   1 
       1:14.232 (1:14.232)        2:38.035 (1:23.803)        4:08.359 (1:30.324)
       5:39.961 (1:31.602)        7:10.825 (1:30.864)        8:43.411 (1:32.586)
      10:15.435 (1:32.024)       11:38.830 (1:23.395)
 41 Miller, Alex               9 Elk County C          11:39.91   1 
       1:16.382 (1:16.382)        2:38.723 (1:22.341)        4:05.182 (1:26.459)
       5:33.858 (1:28.676)        7:05.579 (1:31.721)        8:38.102 (1:32.523)
      10:11.863 (1:33.761)       11:39.905 (1:28.042)
 42 Belsole, Taylor           10 Saint Marys           11:47.39   1 
       1:18.342 (1:18.342)        2:44.630 (1:26.288)        4:13.443 (1:28.813)
       5:42.896 (1:29.453)        7:16.305 (1:33.409)        8:49.074 (1:32.769)
      10:22.041 (1:32.967)       11:47.389 (1:25.348)
 43 Hoover, Jared             11 General McLa          12:18.36   1 
       1:21.974 (1:21.974)        2:50.215 (1:28.241)        4:22.229 (1:32.014)
       5:57.555 (1:35.326)        7:32.021 (1:34.466)        9:11.523 (1:39.502)
      10:52.295 (1:40.772)       12:18.354 (1:26.059)
 44 Stickles, Daryel          10 Bellefonte A          12:23.75   1 
       1:27.438 (1:27.438)        2:59.799 (1:32.361)        4:32.912 (1:33.113)
       6:05.353 (1:32.441)        7:40.983 (1:35.630)        9:16.475 (1:35.492)
      10:51.893 (1:35.418)       12:23.750 (1:31.857)
 45 Calistri, Leland          10 Saint Joseph          12:38.70   1 
       1:20.864 (1:20.864)        2:49.483 (1:28.619)        4:25.914 (1:36.431)
       6:03.057 (1:37.143)        7:44.470 (1:41.413)        9:25.397 (1:40.927)
      11:05.084 (1:39.687)       12:38.695 (1:33.611)
 -- Gray, Bryce               10 Central Moun               DNF   1 
       1:19.492 (1:19.492)        2:45.285 (1:25.793)        4:13.112 (1:27.827)
       5:41.741 (1:28.629)        7:12.669 (1:30.928)
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:00.70  2004        , Altoona                                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewisburg Area  'A'                                 4:06.44   2  10   
       2:05.880 (2:05.880)        3:08.397 (1:02.517)          4:06.432 (58.035)
  2 Saint Marys Area  'A'                               4:08.69   2   8   
       2:04.850 (2:04.850)        3:06.556 (1:01.706)        4:08.684 (1:02.128)
  3 Milton Area  'A'                                    4:18.27   1   6   
       2:08.344 (2:08.344)        3:13.946 (1:05.602)        4:18.265 (1:04.319)
  4 Midd-West High School  'A'                          4:18.77   1   5   
       2:14.638 (2:14.638)        3:18.807 (1:04.169)          4:18.765 (59.958)
  5 Elk County Catholic  'A'                            4:21.22   1   4   
       2:08.440 (2:08.440)        3:12.381 (1:03.941)        4:21.212 (1:08.831)
  6 Montoursville Area  'A'                             4:21.72   2   3   
       2:10.738 (2:10.738)        3:18.135 (1:07.397)        4:21.717 (1:03.582)
  7 Warrior Run  'A'                                    4:24.41   1   2   
       2:13.610 (2:13.610)        3:18.899 (1:05.289)        4:24.407 (1:05.508)
  8 Mount Carmel Area  'A'                              4:26.62   2   1   
       2:13.643 (2:13.643)        3:21.204 (1:07.561)        4:26.615 (1:05.411)
  9 Penns Valley Area  'A'                              4:27.87   1 
       2:20.171 (2:20.171)        3:27.297 (1:07.126)        4:27.865 (1:00.568)
 10 Shikellamy  'A'                                     4:35.59   2 
       2:16.904 (2:16.904)        3:26.110 (1:09.206)        4:35.581 (1:09.471)
 11 Kane Area  'A'                                      4:36.23   1 
       2:16.321 (2:16.321)        3:24.568 (1:08.247)        4:36.224 (1:11.656)
 12 Saint Joseph's Catholic Academ  'A'                 4:38.57   1 
       2:21.934 (2:21.934)        3:34.834 (1:12.900)        4:38.565 (1:03.731)
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:24.34  2013        , Williamsport                            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southern Columbia Area  'A'                         3:30.41   3  10   
       1:47.709 (1:47.709)          2:39.701 (51.992)          3:30.405 (50.704)
  2 Elk County Catholic  'A'                            3:31.34   3   8   
       1:47.141 (1:47.141)          2:40.479 (53.338)          3:31.331 (50.852)
  3 Mount Carmel Area  'A'                              3:33.00   3   6   
       1:46.994 (1:46.994)          2:41.393 (54.399)          3:32.994 (51.601)
  4 Montoursville Area  'A'                             3:34.68   2   5   
       1:46.246 (1:46.246)          2:41.550 (55.304)          3:34.680 (53.130)
  5 Lewisburg Area  'A'                                 3:35.20   3   4   
       1:47.379 (1:47.379)          2:38.887 (51.508)          3:35.194 (56.307)
  6 Williamsport Area  'A'                              3:35.28   3   3   
       1:48.005 (1:48.005)          2:42.792 (54.787)          3:35.274 (52.482)
  7 Midd-West High School  'A'                          3:38.05   2   2   
       1:48.403 (1:48.403)          2:43.715 (55.312)          3:38.049 (54.334)
  8 Central Cambria HS  'A'                             3:38.10   2   1   
       1:48.384 (1:48.384)          2:43.210 (54.826)          3:38.093 (54.883)
  9 Jersey Shore Area  'A'                              3:39.10   2 
       1:52.105 (1:52.105)          2:45.495 (53.390)          3:39.099 (53.604)
 10 Shikellamy  'A'                                     3:39.40   3 
       1:48.350 (1:48.350)          2:42.986 (54.636)          3:39.392 (56.406)
 11 South Williamsport  'A'                             3:39.58   2 
       1:49.619 (1:49.619)          2:44.034 (54.415)          3:39.577 (55.543)
 12 East Pennsboro Area SD  'A'                         3:40.42   1 
       1:51.513 (1:51.513)          2:48.382 (56.869)          3:40.415 (52.033)
 13 Bellefonte Area  'A'                                3:43.49   2 
       1:51.791 (1:51.791)          2:47.459 (55.668)          3:43.488 (56.029)
 14 Central Mountain  'A'                               3:44.75   1 
       1:53.992 (1:53.992)          2:49.908 (55.916)          3:44.748 (54.840)
 15 Saint Marys Area  'A'                               3:44.90   1 
       1:52.739 (1:52.739)          2:45.769 (53.030)          3:44.895 (59.126)
 16 Penns Valley Area  'A'                              3:45.07   2 
       1:53.041 (1:53.041)          2:48.286 (55.245)          3:45.064 (56.778)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyalsock Township          62        2) Shikellamy                 48   
    3) Lewisburg Area              46        4) Williamsport Area          44   
    4) Saint Marys Area            44        6) Selinsgrove                39.50
    7) Oswayo Valley               36        8) Saint Joseph's Catholic A  34   
    8) General McLane              34       10) Milton Area                30   
   11) Mount Carmel Area           29       11) Warrior Run                29   
   13) Dallas                      28       14) Jersey Shore Area          26   
   14) Montoursville Area          26       16) Penns Valley Area          25   
   17) Elk County Catholic         23       18) Central Mountain           21.50
   19) Mifflinburg                 20       20) Bellefonte Area            17   
   21) Hughesville                 12       21) Midd-West High School      12   
   21) Southern Columbia Area      12       24) Montgomery High School     10   
   24) East Pennsboro Area SD      10       26) Kane Area                   8   
   27) Millville                    6       28) Cameron County              5   
   29) Central Columbia             2       30) Tyrone Area                 1   
   30) South Williamsport           1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shikellamy                  83        2) Williamsport Area          68   
    3) Lewisburg Area              66        4) Southern Columbia Area     59   
    5) Elk County Catholic         53.50     6) Mifflinburg                40   
    6) Dallas                      40        8) General McLane             39   
    9) Montoursville Area          34       10) Penns Valley Area          33   
   11) Selinsgrove                 29.50    12) Mount Carmel Area          26   
   12) Bellefonte Area             26       14) East Pennsboro Area SD     25   
   15) Saint Marys Area            23       16) Kane Area                  17   
   17) Central Cambria HS          13       17) Milton Area                13   
   19) Warrior Run                  8.50    20) Berwick                     8   
   21) Loyalsock Township           6       21) Tyrone Area                 6   
   23) Central Mountain             5.50    24) Central Columbia            5   
   24) Hughesville                  5       24) Midd-West High School       5   
   27) Sullivan County              2       28) Jersey Shore Area           1   
   28) South Williamsport           1