Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2019 07:12 PM
           Laurel Mountain AA Middle School Championships - 5/6/2019           
                           Saint Francis University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Irons, Regan               8 Tyrone Middl           5-00.00   10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brubaker, Riley            7 Windber Area           4-10.00    8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Swank, Hannah              8 Conemaugh To           4-08.00    6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hillegass, Madison         8 Chestnut Rid           4-06.00    4.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lynch, Josie               7 Bedford Midd           4-06.00    4.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ashurst, Laila             8 Central Camb          J4-06.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Emerick, Madison           7 Forest Hills          J4-06.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kosmack, Molly             8 Homer Center          J4-06.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jablon, Harmony            8 Windber Area          J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Dill, Kaitlyn              8 United                 4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Penatzer, Ava              8 Bedford Midd           4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Behe, Erin                 8 Cambria Heig          J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Homady, Arla               8 Northern Cam          J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Gillo, Deja                8 Penns Manor            4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 14 McConnell, Sara            8 Saltsburg Mi           4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Claar, Morgan              8 Chestnut Rid                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeGars, Zachary            8 Tyrone Middl           5-06.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Muckey, Chad               8 Philipsburg-           5-04.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Krejocic, Michael          8 Homer Center          J5-04.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wess, Jon                  8 Central Camb           5-02.00    4.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Batche, Brock              8 Richland Mid           5-02.00    4.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sharpe, Aaron              8 Bald Eagle A          J5-02.00    2.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Davidson, Luke             8 Bedford Midd          J5-02.00    2.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Walter, Martin             7 Bedford Midd          J5-02.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Zitnay, Max                8 Westmont Hil           5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Little, Braydon            8 Philipsburg-          J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Butler, Richard            8 Penns Valley          J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Hilty, Max                 7 Saltsburg Mi          J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Baum, Eric                 8 Penns Manor            4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Janosko, Ben               8 Northern Cam           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Ream, Ben                  8 Central Camb           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Hostetler, Jacob           8 Windber Area          J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Montgomery, Caden          8 Berlin Broth          J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Theys, Ben                 8 Martinsburg           J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Giffin, Dylan              7 Conemaugh To          J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Kishlock, Ethan            8 Saltsburg Mi          J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Smith, Simon               8 Penns Valley           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 King, Ethan                8 Cambria Heig           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Shields, Colton            8 Penns Manor           J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 Dolansky, Xander           8 Northern Cam           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 24 Bender, Austin             7 Cambria Heig           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 24 Patel, Simeon              7 Penns Valley           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- Moyer, Drake               7 Bedford Midd                NH  
     4-06 4-08 
        P  XXX 
 -- McKinney, Caleb            8 Tyrone Middl                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Dumm, Logan                8 Northern Cam                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Adamczyk, Stephen          7 Windber Area                NH  
     4-06 4-08 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weber, Cassandra           8 United                 7-06.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hampton, Hailey            8 Forest Hills          J7-06.00    7   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jacobs, Sarah              8 Somerset Are          J7-06.00    7   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Boring, Lydia              8 Conemaugh To           7-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Frank, Alexis              8 Bald Eagle A          J7-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Donelson, Lauren           8 United                J7-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Fabin, Alaina              7 Homer Center           6-06.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Krug, Monica               7 Forest Hills           6-06.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Fox, Rachel                8 Marion Cente           6-06.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Hixson, Emalyn             7 United                J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Swatsworth, Tate           7 Philipsburg-          J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Plunkard, Taylor           8 Windber Area           6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 12 Frederick, Kaylee          8 Conemaugh To           6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 14 Hensley, Tasanee           8 Tyrone Middl          J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Toman, Kylee               8 Forest Hills          J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Homady, Arla               8 Northern Cam          J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bowman, Jillian            7 Penns Manor                 NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Weaver, Allison            7 Tyrone Middl                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Woomer, Aliyah             7 Tyrone Middl                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Woodring, Grace            7 Tyrone Middl                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Daubert, Claire            8 Forest Hills                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Canary, Olivia             7 Windber Area                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Leskovansky, Heather       8 Bald Eagle A                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paronish, Colton           8 Northern Cam          10-00.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    O   XO    O    O    O     O   XXX 
  2 Gossard, Logan             7 Richland Mid           9-06.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 Robison, Quinton           8 Somerset Are          J9-06.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  4 Clevenger, Riley           8 Homer Center           9-00.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Risinger, Evan             7 Marion Cente          J9-00.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Slavick, Josh              7 Richland Mid          J9-00.00    3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Reese, Matthew             8 Philipsburg-           8-06.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Stewart, Cam               8 Marion Cente           8-00.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Davidson, Luke             8 Bedford Midd          J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Byers, Ethan               8 Bedford Midd           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Jackson, Justin            8 Tyrone Middl           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Sheredy, Jackson           7 Northern Cam           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Thompson, Chase            8 Bald Eagle A           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Leasure, Brady             8 Marion Cente           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Carroll, TJ                7 Forest Hills          J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Payne, Andrew              8 United                      NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Fry, Nathan                8 Bald Eagle A                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Beyer, Sammy               8 Central Camb                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Price, Will                8 Tyrone Middl                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bloom, Joe                 7 Philipsburg-                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dolansky, Xander           8 Northern Cam                NH  
     7-00 7-06 
        P    X 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hillegass, Madison         8 Chestnut Rid          15-08.00   10   
      FOUL  15-04.75  14-11  15-08      
  2 Yost, Delaney              7 Richland Mid          15-05.25    8   
      14-02.50  15-05  14-07.75  15-05.25      
  3 Knepp, Morgan              8 Martinsburg           14-11.50    6   
      14-03.50  14-11.50  14-04  14-05.50      
  4 Sharbaugh, Willa           8 Somerset Are          14-10.00    5   
      14-10  13-11  14-04.25  14-07.75      
  5 Kirkpatrick, Pamela        8 Cambria Heig          14-08.75    4   
      FOUL  14-05.25  14-03  14-08.75       
  6 Polchito, Allie            8 Central Camb          14-08.50    3   
      13-06.50  14-06.50  14-00.50  14-08.50      
  7 Redfern, Makenna           8 Portage Area          14-06.00    2   
      FOUL  14-06  14-06  FOUL      
  8 Myers, Lydia               7 Bishop Carro          14-03.00    1   
      FOUL  14-00  14-03  13-10      
  9 Reighard, Ashlyn           8 Forest Hills          14-02.75  
      11-06.50  12-06  13-03.25  14-02.75      
 10 Sailors, Alison            8 Penns Valley          14-02.25  
      13-01  14-02.25  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Kosmack, Molly             8 Homer Center          14-02.00  
      13-07  FOUL  12-11.50  14-02      
 12 James, Alexis              8 Windber Area          13-11.50  
      FOUL  13-02.75  13-11.50  13-11      
 13 Swank, Hannah              8 Conemaugh To         J13-11.50  
      13-09.50  13-06.50  13-11.50  13-08.25      
 14 Hassen, Morgan             8 Northern Cam         J13-11.50  
      13-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  13-04.75      
 15 Grazier, Marley            8 Tyrone Middl          13-10.50  
      12-11.50  13-10.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Irvin, Claudia             7 Bald Eagle A          13-09.50  
      12-00  11-03  11-10.25  13-09.50      
 17 Monroe, Briley             7 Marion Cente          13-09.00  
      13-00.75  12-10.50  13-09  12-06.25      
 18 Glessner, Mia              8 Westmont Hil          13-08.75  
      11-10.25  12-08.25  13-08.75  13-08.75      
 19 Conklin, Samantha          8 Cambria Heig          13-07.50  
      13-06.50  FOUL  13-01  13-07.50      
 20 Clawson, Paige             8 Saltsburg Mi          13-06.00  
      FOUL  13-02.50  12-11  13-06      
 21 Bednarski, Brooke          7 Portage Area         J13-06.00  
      12-01.50  12-06  13-06  12-10.50      
 22 Steinbrunner, Greta        8 Bedford Midd          13-05.00  
      11-07.75  12-10  13-00.50  13-05      
 23 Hampton, Hailey            8 Forest Hills          13-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-03  13-04      
 24 Davies, Chloe              8 Marion Cente         J13-04.00  
      12-06.25  11-10.75  13-04  13-02      
 25 Harclerode, Elizabeth      8 Bedford Midd          13-03.50  
      13-03.50  12-03  12-02.25  12-07.50      
 26 Shero, Cameryn             8 Cambria Heig          13-03.25  
      13-03.25  FOUL  12-03  12-11.50      
 27 Pattison, Haley            8 Northern Cam          13-02.75  
      12-03.50  12-06  12-08  13-02.75      
 28 Krug, Monica               7 Forest Hills          13-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-02.50  FOUL      
 29 Ahmad, Maryam              8 Richland Mid          13-01.25  
      12-02  11-09.50  13-01.25  FOUL      
 30 Sardone, Macy              8 Homer Center          12-11.25  
      12-10.75  11-08  FOUL  12-11.25      
 31 Hodak, Brenna              8 Marion Cente          12-11.00  
      11-10  12-10.50  12-11  12-09.50      
 32 Grieb, Angelina            7 Bald Eagle A         J12-11.00  
      12-07  12-08  12-11  FOUL      
 33 Maines, Rylee              8 Northern Cam          12-09.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-09.25  FOUL      
 34 Schrengost, Emily          7 Forest Hills          12-09.00  
      12-08.50  12-07  12-09  12-09      
 35 Vehovic, Olivia            8 Marion Cente          12-08.00  
      12-02.75  12-00  12-00  12-08      
 36 Stambolia, Alivia          7 Homer Center          12-05.25  
      12-05.25  11-02.25  FOUL  FOUL      
 37 Grant, Alaina              8 Bald Eagle A          12-04.50  
      12-00.50  12-02.50  FOUL  12-04.50      
 38 O'Neil, Emma               8 Westmont Hil          12-01.75  
      11-03.25  11-09  12-01.75  FOUL      
 39 Shingler, Kendall          9 Westmont Hil          11-11.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11-11.75      
 40 Willinsky, Jada            7 Portage Area          11-02.50  
      FOUL  11-02.50  11-01  FOUL      
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paronish, Colton           8 Northern Cam          18-07.00   10   
      FOUL  17-01.50  18-07  FOUL       
  2 Sheehan, Brady             8 Central Camb          17-05.50    8   
      17-05.50  16-09.25  16-08  16-08      
  3 Kishlock, Ethan            8 Saltsburg Mi          17-01.00    6   
      FOUL  17-01  FOUL  16-09      
  4 Raby-lloyd, Marcus         8 Saltsburg Mi          16-10.00    5   
      FOUL  16-10  16-02.25  16-04.75      
  5 Baxter, Conseer            7 Westmont Hil          16-06.75    4   
      16-01  16-06.75  16-04  16-01.75      
  6 Good, Micah                8 Penns Valley          16-06.00    3   
      14-09  16-02  16-06  16-03      
  7 Myers, Peyton              8 Northern Cam          16-05.50    2   
      FOUL  15-06.50  16-05.50  15-08.25      
  8 Trybus, Tanner             8 Cambria Heig          16-02.50    1   
      16-02.50  15-07  FOUL  15-06      
  9 Shirley, Tanner            8 Conemaugh To          16-01.50  
      13-09.75  14-09.50  16-01.50  15-00      
 10 Wyrwas, Nolan              8 Central Camb          16-01.25  
      16-01.25  15-05.75  15-05  15-10.50      
 11 Clevenger, Riley           8 Homer Center          16-00.00  
      16-00  15-06.50  15-02  14-02      
 12 Davidson, Luke             8 Bedford Midd          15-09.50  
      FOUL  15-09.50  15-05  15-01.50      
 13 Batche, Brock              8 Richland Mid          15-08.50  
      14-01.25  15-00  15-04  15-08.50      
 14 Harter, Tyler              8 Chestnut Rid          15-08.00  
      FOUL  15-08  15-06.50  FOUL      
 15 Nelen, Hunter              7 Cambria Heig         J15-08.00  
      13-11.50  15-02  15-08  15-02.25      
 16 Brumbaugh, Isaiah          8 Rockwood              15-07.50  
      14-01.50  15-06.25  15-07.50  13-03      
 17 Ream, Ben                  8 Central Camb         J15-07.50  
      14-09.50  14-11.50  15-01.50  15-07.50      
 18 Washington, Max            8 Bedford Midd          15-07.25  
      15-07.25  14-08.50  13-06  14-08.75      
 19 Theys, Ben                 8 Martinsburg           15-05.75  
      15-02  FOUL  15-05.75  FOUL      
 20 Weiland, Cole              8 Cambria Heig          15-04.00  
      15-04  15-03  14-10.75  15-01.50      
 21 Walter, Martin             7 Bedford Midd          15-03.00  
      15-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  15-03      
 22 Piper, Alex                7 Northern Cam          15-02.00  
      15-02  12-09.75  15-01.50  14-00      
 23 Rodruquiez, Lucas          8 Chestnut Rid          14-11.50  
      FOUL  13-11.25  13-10.75  14-11.50      
 24 Beyer, Sammy               8 Central Camb          14-10.50  
      14-07.25  14-07.50  14-10.50  13-06       
 25 Malicki, Maxwell           7 Conemaugh To          14-10.00  
      14-01  13-09.50  14-06.50  14-10      
 26 Farabaugh, David           8 Bishop Carro         J14-10.00  
      13-05.75  14-06  13-09  14-10      
 27 Villarrial, Elijah         8 Central Camb          14-09.25  
      14-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 Kirsch, Matthew            7 Central Camb          14-07.50  
      14-07.50  13-06  14-00  13-00.50      
 29 Repko, Luke                7 Bishop Carro          14-05.25  
      13-06.25  14-05  14-05.25  14-01      
 30 Jones, Collin              8 Northern Cam          14-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14-01.50      
 31 Reese, Matthew             8 Philipsburg-          13-10.50  
      13-06.75  12-11  13-10.50  FOUL      
 32 Sheffer, Kameron           8 Philipsburg-          13-09.50  
      FOUL  12-06.75  13-04.50  13-09.50      
 33 Lambertus, Logan           7 Portage Area          13-09.25  
      13-09.25  12-04.50  12-10  12-08.50      
 34 Thompson, Chase            8 Bald Eagle A          13-03.25  
      FOUL  13-03.25  FOUL  FOUL      
 35 Jackson, David             8 Philipsburg-          13-00.50  
      13-00.50  12-11  12-00  FOUL      
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hassen, Madison            8 Northern Cam          31-06.00   10   
      31-03  31-06  30-02  30-07.75       
  2 Polchito, Allie            8 Central Camb          30-11.50    8   
      29-03.25  30-11.50  29-10  FOUL      
  3 Bean, Cecilia              8 Windber Area          30-04.50    6   
      30-03  29-09.50  29-06.75  30-04.50      
  4 Redfern, Makenna           8 Portage Area          30-02.25    5   
      28-10.50  29-09.50  30-00.50  30-02.25      
  5 McCallum, Rylee            8 Saltsburg Mi          29-11.00    4   
      FOUL  28-10.50  27-10.50  29-11      
  6 Kosmack, Molly             8 Homer Center          29-07.75    3   
      29-07.75  29-06  27-07  29-00      
  7 Jacobs, Sarah              8 Somerset Are          29-03.50    2   
      28-11.50  29-03.50  28-02  FOUL      
  8 Swank, Hannah              8 Conemaugh To          29-00.50    1   
      FOUL  28-10  28-10  29-00.50      
  9 Grieb, Angelina            7 Bald Eagle A          28-10.00  
      28-10  FOUL  FOUL  27-03.75      
 10 Ahmad, Maryam              8 Richland Mid          28-09.00  
      28-09  28-08.50  28-03  28-02      
 11 Steinbrunner, Greta        8 Bedford Midd         J28-09.00  
      28-09  27-02.50  24-09.25  27-07.50      
 12 Hetz, Zoe                  7 Meyersdale A          28-08.00  
      28-08  28-05  26-10  27-08      
 13 Hudak, Ashlyn              7 Portage Area         J28-08.00  
      27-05.50  28-01  28-08  27-10.50      
 14 Reighard, Ashlyn           8 Forest Hills         J28-08.00  
      27-04  27-06.50  26-10  28-08      
 15 Stambolia, Alivia          7 Homer Center          28-04.50  
      25-03  27-03  28-02  28-04.50      
 16 Corcoran, Camryn           8 Westmont Hil          28-04.00  
      FOUL  28-04  27-06  27-09.50      
 17 Glessner, Mia              8 Westmont Hil          28-03.50  
      FOUL  28-03.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Shortt, Mauragh            8 Somerset Are          28-02.00  
      28-02  26-03  26-10.50  27-06.50      
 19 Custer, Abby               8 Bedford Midd          28-01.50  
      26-11  28-01.50  27-03.50  27-05      
 20 Hampton, Hailey            8 Forest Hills          28-00.50  
      25-09  26-07  28-00.50  FOUL      
 21 Irvin, Claudia             7 Bald Eagle A          27-11.50  
      FOUL  26-01  27-11.50  27-01      
 22 Decker, Elana              7 Martinsburg           27-09.00  
      26-11  27-09  27-04.50  27-05      
 23 Lipsie, Mya                7 Marion Cente          27-06.50  
      27-06.50  FOUL  25-08.50  26-08.50      
 24 Daughton, Rachel           8 Meyersdale A          27-05.50  
      FOUL  27-05.50  26-05.50  26-01.50      
 25 Tokarsky, Shannon          8 Windber Area          27-04.00  
      27-01  26-04  27-04  26-10      
 26 Edwards, Jaelyn            7 Bedford Midd          27-03.50  
      25-11.25  FOUL  26-08.50  27-03.50      
 27 McCracken, Alivia          8 Northern Cam          27-02.25  
      FOUL  26-07  27-02.25  26-05      
 28 O'Neil, Emma               8 Westmont Hil          26-08.00  
      FOUL  26-06.50  26-08  26-04      
 29 Smulik, Abigail            7 Marion Cente         J26-08.00  
      26-08  25-02.25  26-01.50  25-06      
 30 Vehovic, Olivia            8 Marion Cente          26-07.50  
      FOUL  25-05  26-07.50  FOUL      
 31 Holencik, Megan            7 Philipsburg-          26-03.00  
      25-06.50  26-03  25-02.50  FOUL      
 32 Harclerode, Elizabeth      8 Bedford Midd          26-01.50  
      25-07  25-11.50  26-01.50  FOUL      
 33 Cook, Elizabeth            7 Meyersdale A          26-00.25  
      FOUL  26-00.25  25-11.50  FOUL      
 34 Townsend, Carly            8 Saltsburg Mi          25-06.50  
      25-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  25-06.50      
 35 Philibin, Makena           7 Richland Mid          25-05.00  
      25-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Black, Ethan               8 Conemaugh To          37-00.50   10   
      35-03.50  37-00.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Wess, Jon                  8 Central Camb          36-08.50    8   
      35-11  35-09  36-08.50  36-08.50      
  3 Klosky, Blake              8 Windber Area          35-05.50    6   
      33-00  35-05.50  34-09.50  35-03      
  4 Giffin, Dylan              7 Conemaugh To          35-04.25    5   
      35-04.25  34-11  34-08.25  FOUL      
  5 Gover, Adrian              8 Penns Valley          35-04.00    4   
      34-06.50  35-04  33-09  33-10.25      
  6 Davidson, Luke             8 Bedford Midd          35-03.00    3   
      34-06  34-02.75  35-03  FOUL      
  7 Sheehan, Brady             8 Central Camb          35-01.00    2   
      34-09.50  35-01  34-07  34-11      
  8 Trybus, Tanner             8 Cambria Heig         J35-01.00    1   
      35-01  34-03  33-02.50  34-01      
  9 Thompson, Chase            8 Bald Eagle A          34-09.00  
      34-09  32-01  31-00  FOUL      
 10 Nelen, Hunter              7 Cambria Heig          34-07.00  
      29-02  31-11  30-11.50  34-07      
 11 Dolansky, Xander           8 Northern Cam          34-06.00  
      33-01  33-07.50  FOUL  34-06      
 12 Clevenger, Riley           8 Homer Center          34-03.50  
      31-05.50  30-09  34-03.50  33-05.50      
 13 Weiland, Cole              8 Cambria Heig          34-00.50  
      33-08  34-00.50  FOUL  33-11      
 14 Washington, Max            8 Bedford Midd         J34-00.50  
      34-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  32-05.50      
 15 Baxter, Conseer            7 Westmont Hil          33-06.00  
      33-06  33-01  32-09  FOUL      
 16 Robison, Quinton           8 Somerset Are          33-02.00  
      33-02  33-01.25  32-00  31-08      
 17 Shirley, Tanner            8 Conemaugh To          33-01.00  
      33-01  32-03  32-03.50  FOUL      
 18 Sharpe, Aaron              8 Bald Eagle A          32-09.50  
      28-07  28-09.50  FOUL  32-09.50      
 19 Ream, Ben                  8 Central Camb          32-05.00  
      31-11  31-09.50  32-05  30-10      
 20 Beer, Andrew               8 Purchase Lin          32-02.50  
      31-04.50  FOUL  32-01  32-02.50      
 21 Piper, Alex                7 Northern Cam          31-10.50  
      31-10.50  30-05.50  30-01  29-06      
 22 Jackson, Justin            8 Tyrone Middl          31-09.00  
      29-08  31-03  31-08.50  31-09      
 23 Donatelli, Ethan           7 Northern Cam          31-08.00  
      30-00  30-05  31-08  30-09      
 24 Sheredy, Jackson           7 Northern Cam          31-05.50  
      FOUL  29-06.50  FOUL  31-05.50      
 25 Beyer, Sammy               8 Central Camb          30-05.00  
      26-06.50  FOUL  30-05  29-02      
 26 Montgomery, Caden          8 Berlin Broth          30-02.00  
      28-11.50  30-02  FOUL  FOUL      
 27 Garrett, Cameron           8 Chestnut Rid          30-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30-00      
 28 Sell, Matt                 7 Bedford Midd          29-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-06  25-11      
 29 Cullen, Ronan              8 Conemaugh To          29-00.50  
      FOUL  29-00.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 30 Reese, Matthew             8 Philipsburg-          28-11.00  
      26-04  26-09.75  28-03.50  28-11       
 31 Kimmel, Noah               8 Windber Area          28-10.00  
      27-05  28-05  28-10  FOUL      
 32 Putillion, Preston         8 Philipsburg-          27-03.50  
      27-00.50  27-03.50  27-03  27-01.50      
 -- Whisker, Ben               7 Chestnut Rid              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Roberts, Cody              8 Central Camb              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sharp, Justley             8 Homer Center          40-03.00   10   
      40-03  38-01  FOUL  36-10       
  2 Goncher, Abby              8 Purchase Lin          34-00.50    8   
      32-06  34-00.50  FOUL  33-01.50      
  3 Primus, Jariah             8 Central Camb          33-07.50    6   
      33-07  32-05  31-04  33-07.50      
  4 Leasure, Milayna           8 Marion Cente          33-04.00    5   
      33-04  32-08  FOUL  32-11      
  5 Hensley, Tasanee           8 Tyrone Middl          32-03.00    4   
      31-09  32-03  30-10  28-05.50      
  6 Jackson, Emily             7 Saltsburg Mi          32-01.50    3   
      30-09  32-01.50  31-01  FOUL      
  7 Kuzmiak, Quinn             7 Westmont Hil          31-11.50    2   
      29-10  29-11  30-05  31-11.50      
  8 Royer, Amber               8 Penns Valley          31-01.50    1   
      26-11.50  28-09  29-09  31-01.50      
  9 Hoover, Abby               8 Bald Eagle A          30-10.50  
      30-02  29-08.50  30-06  30-10.50      
 10 Hadden, Belle              7 Penns Manor           30-08.50  
      28-00  27-07  26-05  30-08.50      
 11 Walls, Rayann              8 Tyrone Middl          30-04.00  
      29-03.50  FOUL  27-10  30-04      
 12 Falisec, Peyton            8 Purchase Lin          30-02.00  
      FOUL  28-05  30-02  27-10      
 13 Yoder, Kate                8 Philipsburg-          30-01.00  
      28-07  28-10.50  30-01  28-01      
 14 Serwinski, Madeline        8 Saltsburg Mi          30-00.00  
      30-00  29-07.50  30-00  29-02      
 15 Cullen, Maeve              7 Conemaugh To         J30-00.00  
      30-00  29-03  28-03.50  28-02      
 16 High, Maddie               8 Our Lady of           29-11.00  
      24-04  29-11  25-02  FOUL      
 17 Frederick, Kaylee          8 Conemaugh To          29-10.00  
      29-00  29-10  28-05  28-08      
 18 Krug, Elyssa               8 Cambria Heig          29-09.50  
      29-09.50  27-00  29-00  27-02      
 19 Stine, Rylee               7 Northern Cam          29-03.00  
      29-03  27-02.50  FOUL  26-06      
 20 Lasure, Jasmine            8 Meyersdale A          29-02.50  
      28-08  29-02.50  28-05  29-01      
 21 McConnville, Abby          7 United                28-03.50  
      25-05  24-06  26-03  28-03.50      
 22 George, Natalie            8 United                28-00.50  
      28-00.50  24-07.50  25-10.50  FOUL      
 23 Mack, Emily                8 United                28-00.00  
      27-06.50  26-09.50  27-05  28-00      
 24 Dixon, Samantha            9 Westmont Hil          27-11.00  
      26-00  27-08.50  27-11  27-07      
 25 Wertz, Emma                8 Tyrone Middl         J27-11.00  
      26-06  26-07.50  25-02.50  27-11      
 26 Kopera, Payton             8 Cambria Heig          27-08.00  
      27-08  25-03.50  27-00  26-10      
 27 Rishel, Paige              8 Philipsburg-          27-00.00  
      27-00  FOUL  25-06  FOUL      
 28 Plunkard, Taylor           8 Windber Area          26-11.00  
      25-11  26-07.50  26-11  FOUL      
 29 Gehlman, Elaina            8 Tyrone Middl          26-10.00  
      FOUL  24-00  24-06  26-10      
 30 Smith, Sabrina             8 Penns Manor           26-08.00  
      23-05  25-07  22-05  26-08      
 31 Danchanko, Cami            8 Westmont Hil          25-10.00  
      25-10  25-02  24-00.50  FOUL      
 32 Primel, Maize              8 Central Camb          24-11.00  
      21-04  FOUL  24-11  FOUL      
 33 Sipes, Ava                 7 Bedford Midd          24-10.50  
      24-10.50  23-10.50  FOUL  FOUL       
 34 Bevilacqua, Ava            7 Our Lady of           24-05.00  
      21-05  24-05  FOUL  FOUL      
 35 Crum, Sierra               7 Portage Area          16-00.00  
      13-00  16-00  15-06  FOUL      
 36 Schad, Andrea              7 Portage Area          15-05.00  
      14-09  14-06  15-05  FOUL      
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Styer, Jacob               8 Bedford Midd          42-06.50   10   
      42-06.50  38-07  40-06  FOUL       
  2 Klosky, Blake              8 Windber Area          40-10.00    8   
      40-05  39-06  38-03  40-10      
  3 Roessler, Kyle             8 Saltsburg Mi          40-03.00    6   
      39-05  40-03  FOUL  39-08      
  4 Danel, Colten              8 Forest Hills          38-00.00    5   
      37-08.50  36-02  38-00  37-01      
  5 Bedick, Joey               7 Saltsburg Mi          37-00.00    4   
      37-00  36-00  35-02  36-07      
  6 Whetstone, Dominic         8 Bedford Midd          36-01.00    3   
      33-00  35-07.50  35-05  36-01       
  7 Emerick, Jeb               7 Chestnut Rid          35-10.00    2   
      35-10  34-03.50  33-05  32-01      
  8 Miller, Bradley            8 Saltsburg Mi          35-08.00    1   
      35-07  35-06  35-08  34-04      
  9 Bence, Isaiah              8 Homer Center          35-01.00  
      33-01  33-11  35-01  32-07      
 10 Numjun, Thai               8 Windber Area          34-09.00  
      34-00  33-09  33-08  34-09      
 11 Sheppard, Sam              8 Bedford Midd          34-06.00  
      33-09  34-06  34-04  33-07      
 12 Harbaugh, Eli              7 Martinsburg           33-09.00  
      31-06  33-09  33-03  32-03      
 13 Hancock, Zack              8 Richland Mid          33-05.00  
      30-00  33-05  31-01  27-02      
 14 Woomer, Gavin              8 Tyrone Middl          33-04.00  
      31-04  30-00  32-00  33-04      
 15 Horsley, Darden            8 Richland Mid          32-11.50  
      30-09.50  29-01  32-03  32-11.50      
 16 Dumm, Cody                 8 Northern Cam          32-00.00  
      28-05  32-00  31-05  30-06      
 17 Quick, Carter              8 Central Camb          30-04.00  
      30-04  FOUL  30-04  FOUL      
 18 Kauffman, Cole             8 Portage Area          28-04.00  
      25-09  25-01  28-04  27-01      
 19 Wood, Reese                7 Tyrone Middl          27-10.00  
      26-06  27-04  26-03.50  27-10      
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sharp, Justley             8 Homer Center            106-09   10   
  2 Jackson, Emily             7 Saltsburg Mi             79-02    8   
  3 Goncher, Abby              8 Purchase Lin             78-10    6   
  4 Leasure, Milayna           8 Marion Cente             78-01    5   
  5 Stine, Rylee               7 Northern Cam             76-03    4   
  6 Walls, Rayann              8 Tyrone Middl             74-11    3   
  7 Hoover, Abby               8 Bald Eagle A             74-02    2   
  8 Primus, Jariah             8 Central Camb             71-08    1   
  9 Hutton, Olivia             7 Philipsburg-             68-10  
 10 Hoffman, Julia             8 Central Camb             68-03  
 11 Stiteler, Allison          8 Penns Manor              67-02  
 12 Mack, Emily                8 United                   66-08  
 13 Emerick, Madison           7 Forest Hills             64-11  
 14 Falisec, Peyton            8 Purchase Lin             64-00  
 15 Cullen, Maeve              7 Conemaugh To             63-11  
 16 McConnville, Abby          7 United                   62-11  
 -- Kopera, Payton             8 Cambria Heig              FOUL  
 -- Lasure, Jasmine            8 Meyersdale A              FOUL  
 -- Wertz, Emma                8 Tyrone Middl              FOUL  
 -- High, Maddie               8 Our Lady of               FOUL  
 -- Royer, Amber               8 Penns Valley              FOUL  
 -- Rishel, Paige              8 Philipsburg-              FOUL  
 -- Rhoades, Angelina          8 Tyrone Middl              FOUL  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bence, Isaiah              8 Homer Center            127-11   10   
  2 Klosky, Blake              8 Windber Area            124-04    8   
  3 Bifano, Dominick           8 Windber Area            111-10    6   
  4 Danel, Colten              8 Forest Hills            111-00    5   
  5 Raffaele, Nathan           8 Penns Manor             107-10    4   
  6 Miller, Bradley            8 Saltsburg Mi            107-01    3   
  7 Whetstone, Dominic         8 Bedford Midd            105-11    2   
  8 Stockley, Ty               8 Cambria Heig            103-07    1   
  9 Shutty, Dawson             7 Northern Cam            102-09  
 10 Hetz, Bryson               7 Meyersdale A             99-04  
 11 Bougher, Owen              8 Northern Cam             98-02  
 11 Jodon, Kieran              8 Bald Eagle A             98-02  
 13 Quick, Carter              8 Central Camb             97-04  
 14 Bowser, Nolan              8 Chestnut Rid             96-07  
 15 Numjun, Thai               8 Windber Area             95-05  
 16 Peters, Timothy            8 Our Lady of              94-01  
 -- Styer, Jacob               8 Bedford Midd              FOUL  
 -- Kauffman, Cole             8 Portage Area              FOUL  
 -- Horsley, Darden            8 Richland Mid              FOUL  
 -- Emerick, Jeb               7 Chestnut Rid              FOUL  
 -- Roessler, Kyle             8 Saltsburg Mi              FOUL  
 -- Sigler, Parker             8 Bedford Midd              FOUL  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marion Center Area  'A'                            10:33.76   10   
     1) Miller, Lydia 7                 2) Lipsie, Mya 7                  
     3) Hood, Maggie 8                  4) Ryen, Reagan 8                 
       2:32.047 (2:32.047)        5:20.231 (2:48.184)        8:01.990 (2:41.759)
      10:33.752 (2:31.762)
  2 Bedford Middle School  'A'                         10:49.92    8   
     1) Lang, Emily 8                   2) Richardson, Kaitlyn 7          
     3) Weaverling, Avery 7             4) Eshelman, Meah 8               
       2:34.256 (2:34.256)        5:16.624 (2:42.368)        8:01.740 (2:45.116)
      10:49.916 (2:48.176)
  3 Forest Hills  'A'                                  10:59.57    6   
     1) Dumm, Delaney 8                 2) Felix, Emma 7                  
     3) Montag, Laura 7                 4) Dumm, Danielle 8               
       2:39.801 (2:39.801)        5:28.523 (2:48.722)        8:21.318 (2:52.795)
      10:59.562 (2:38.244)
  4 Tyrone Middle School  'A'                          11:36.98    5   
     1) Paul, Breanna 7                 2) Vance, Eliza 8                 
     3) Irons, Regan 8                  4) Lewis, Rebbecca 7              
       2:48.722 (2:48.722)        5:49.046 (3:00.324)        8:46.213 (2:57.167)
      11:36.972 (2:50.759)
  5 Portage Area  'A'                                  11:38.48    4   
     1) Krumenacker, Maura 8            2) Hudak, Madelyn 8               
     3) Hudak, Ashlyn 7                 4) Willinsky, Jada 7              
       2:54.828 (2:54.828)        5:48.911 (2:54.083)        8:47.044 (2:58.133)
      11:38.471 (2:51.427)
  6 Central Cambria Middle School  'A'                 11:53.47    3   
     1) Westrick, Sophie 7              2) Westrick, Jensen 8             
     3) Janosko, Lil 7                  4) Gironda, Grayson 7             
       2:50.836 (2:50.836)        5:58.956 (3:08.120)        9:07.178 (3:08.222)
      11:53.462 (2:46.284)
  7 Richland Middle School  'A'                        11:55.98    2   
     1) Beglin, Camryn 8                2) Smith, Hailey 7                
     3) Langerhole, Sydney 8            4) Matejovich, Emma 7             
       3:01.963 (3:01.963)        6:05.518 (3:03.555)        9:02.892 (2:57.374)
      11:55.980 (2:53.088)
  8 Purchase Line  'A'                                 12:08.22    1   
     1) Overdorff, Brecken 8            2) Ryen, Mikeayla 7               
     3) Lavender, Peyton 7              4) Woods, Katelin 7               
       3:04.936 (3:04.936)        6:06.108 (3:01.172)        9:14.670 (3:08.562)
      12:08.217 (2:53.547)
  9 Northern Cambria Middle School  'A'                12:34.63  
     1) Whited, Shyanne 8               2) Szalma, Katlynn 7              
     3) Miller, Ella 7                  4) Pattison, Haley 8              
       3:06.329 (3:06.329)        6:20.882 (3:14.553)        9:35.682 (3:14.800)
      12:34.629 (2:58.947)
 10 Penns Manor  'A'                                   12:46.32  
     1) Price, Brooke 7                 2) Stiteler, Allison 8            
     3) Coy, Kyleigh 8                  4) Antonio, Allison 8             
       3:03.956 (3:03.956)        6:16.361 (3:12.405)        9:38.578 (3:22.217)
      12:46.315 (3:07.737)
 11 Penns Valley Middle School  'A'                    13:05.51  
       3:08.358 (3:08.358)        6:35.311 (3:26.953)       10:07.280 (3:31.969)
      13:05.510 (2:58.230)
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Cambria Middle School  'A'                  9:48.91   10   
     1) Roberts, Cody 8                 2) Gies, Brody 8                  
     3) Estep, Deklan 7                 4) Morgan, Devon 8                
       2:23.044 (2:23.044)        5:03.621 (2:40.577)        7:29.551 (2:25.930)
       9:48.909 (2:19.358)
  2 Richland Middle School  'A'                         9:56.43    8   
     1) Beglin, Evan 7                  2) Slavick, Josh 7                
     3) Box, Ethan 8                    4) Lewis, Grayden 8               
       2:35.047 (2:35.047)        5:07.305 (2:32.258)        7:41.400 (2:34.095)
       9:56.421 (2:15.021)
  3 Bedford Middle School  'A'                         10:01.75    6   
     1) Byers, Ethan 8                  2) Crist, Timothy 7               
     3) Moyer, Drake 7                  4) Taylor, Cole 7                 
       2:32.133 (2:32.133)        5:06.680 (2:34.547)        7:43.093 (2:36.413)
      10:01.749 (2:18.656)
  4 Windber Area  'A'                                  10:03.06    5   
     1) Adamczyk, Stephen 7             2) Marx, Colin 7                  
     3) Page, Garrett 7                 4) McKelvey, Joseph 7             
       2:28.347 (2:28.347)        5:15.049 (2:46.702)        7:49.145 (2:34.096)
      10:03.056 (2:13.911)
  5 Cambria Heights Middle School  'A'                 10:07.01    4   
     1) Eckenrode, Brock 8              2) Scott, Zechariah 8             
     3) Hall, Ian 8                     4) Campbell, George 8             
       2:24.439 (2:24.439)        4:58.637 (2:34.198)        7:31.437 (2:32.800)
      10:07.006 (2:35.569)
  6 Our Lady of Victory Catholic M  'A'                10:38.60    3   
     1) Hyman, Josh 8                   2) Essig, David 8                 
     3) Viglione, Sam 8                 4) Yangula, Kyle 7                
       2:40.104 (2:40.104)        5:25.506 (2:45.402)        8:11.774 (2:46.268)
      10:38.596 (2:26.822)
  7 Chestnut Ridge Middle School  'A'                  10:45.78    2   
     1) Bollman, Calan 8                2) Osman, Collin 8                
     3) Mannion, Aiden 7                4) Garrett, Cameron 8             
       2:53.449 (2:53.449)        5:41.596 (2:48.147)        8:27.892 (2:46.296)
      10:45.771 (2:17.879)
  8 Northern Cambria Middle School  'A'                10:53.39    1   
     1) Ashurst, Brady 8                2) Riva, Ki 8                     
     3) Wiewiora, Evan 8                4) Rivera, Gavin 7                
       2:48.017 (2:48.017)        5:58.452 (3:10.435)        8:28.032 (2:29.580)
      10:53.388 (2:25.356)
  9 Tyrone Middle School  'A'                          11:03.19  
     1) Biller, Jordan 8                2) Lowery, Anthony 8              
     3) Dicken, Ian 8                   4) McMonagle, David 8             
       2:37.398 (2:37.398)        5:23.588 (2:46.190)        8:22.416 (2:58.828)
      11:03.188 (2:40.772)
 10 United  'A'                                        11:19.39  
     1) Butler, Ruardon 7               2) McAnulty, Evan 8               
     3) Payne, Andrew 8                 4) Torres, Miguel 7               
       2:54.857 (2:54.857)        5:39.905 (2:45.048)        8:19.496 (2:39.591)
      11:19.384 (2:59.888)
 11 Penns Manor  'A'                                   11:27.10  
     1) Gresko, Ryen 8                  2) Brady, Ryan 8                  
     3) Leasure, Dallas 7               4) Chilenski, Jonathan 8          
       2:55.865 (2:55.865)        5:45.696 (2:49.831)        8:43.448 (2:57.752)
      11:27.092 (2:43.644)
 12 Penns Valley Middle School  'A'                    11:43.01  
       2:48.479 (2:48.479)        6:01.330 (3:12.851)        8:46.609 (2:45.279)
      11:43.010 (2:56.401)
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGowan, Ryan              8 Richland Mid             17.36q  4 
  2 DiBuono, Aiden             8 Somerset Are             17.48q  4 
  3 Miller, Kolten             8 Tyrone Middl             17.57q  3 
  4 Wess, Jon                  8 Central Camb             17.60q  5 
  5 Eckenrode, Brock           8 Cambria Heig             18.41q  3 
  6 Black, John                8 Bedford Midd             18.51q  1 
  7 Grove, Rafe                8 Conemaugh To             18.66q  2 
  8 Ohmoto, Akio               8 Our Lady of              18.76q  2 
  9 Kimmel, Noah               8 Windber Area             18.86   3 
 10 Beer, Andrew               8 Purchase Lin             19.00   5 
 11 Sell, Matt                 7 Bedford Midd             19.19   5 
 12 Weiland, Cole              8 Cambria Heig             19.21   1 
 13 Butler, Richard            8 Penns Valley             19.23   2 
 14 Sharpe, Aaron              8 Bald Eagle A             19.37   1 
 15 Latuch, Luke               8 Rockwood                 19.63   4 
 16 Bracken, Dawson            8 Marion Cente             19.67   3 
 17 Sheppard, Sam              8 Bedford Midd             20.00   5 
 18 McFarlin, Zackary          8 Saltsburg Mi             20.05   2 
 19 Escala, Christopher        8 Tyrone Middl             20.20   5 
 20 Blankenbicker, Bridger     8 United                   20.53   4 
 21 Baum, Eric                 8 Penns Manor              20.55   1 
 22 Jack, Brandon              8 Somerset Are             20.56   2 
 23 Debias, Ayden              7 Windber Area             21.41   1 
 24 Boring, Crist              8 Cambria Heig             21.43   3 
 25 Walk, Haiden               8 Tyrone Middl             21.45   1 
 26 Jackson, David             8 Philipsburg-             21.76   4 
 27 Lindrose, Jon              8 Richland Mid             21.77   2  21.765
 28 Horning, Paul              8 Bedford Midd             21.77   4  21.768
 29 Ickes, Braden              7 Chestnut Rid             21.78   3 
 30 Janosko, Ben               8 Northern Cam             21.79   5 
 31 McKinney, Caleb            8 Tyrone Middl             21.85   5 
 32 Glover, Landon             8 Westmont Hil             22.14   3 
 33 Shields, Colton            8 Penns Manor              23.16   4 
 34 Imler, Brett               8 Chestnut Rid             23.84   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Pamela        8 Cambria Heig             17.51q  9 
  2 White, Macy                8 Bedford Midd             18.03q  8 
  3 Roman, Emilee              8 Conemaugh To             18.13q 10 
  4 Donelson, Lauren           8 United                   18.17q  6 
  5 Becker, Autumn             7 Bedford Midd             18.27q  7 
  6 Weber, Cassandra           8 United                   18.35q  5 
  7 Stambolia, Alivia          7 Homer Center             18.53q  2  18.523
  8 Velasquez, Jaydan          7 Penns Valley             18.53q  4  18.525
  9 Sacco, Camryn              8 Marion Cente             18.63   5 
 10 Irvin, Claudia             7 Bald Eagle A             18.64   4 
 11 Hassen, Madison            8 Northern Cam             18.65   1 
 12 Moore, Avalyn              8 Tyrone Middl             18.68   1 
 13 Ahmad, Maryam              8 Richland Mid             18.80   3 
 14 Penatzer, Ava              8 Bedford Midd             18.87   2 
 15 Sheredy, Abby              8 Central Camb             18.98   7 
 16 Custer, Abby               8 Bedford Midd             18.99   7 
 17 Bean, Cecilia              8 Windber Area             19.14   9 
 18 Harclerode, Elizabeth      8 Bedford Midd             19.25  10 
 19 Hixson, Emalyn             7 United                   19.41   6 
 20 McCoultrie, Stephanie      7 Bedford Midd             19.45  10 
 21 Boring, Malayna            8 Northern Cam             19.62   4 
 22 Ashurst, Laila             8 Central Camb             19.63   2 
 23 Petrosky, Mariyah          8 Somerset Are             19.65   3 
 24 Elkin, Kaelee              7 Marion Cente             19.74  10 
 25 Fox, Rachel                8 Marion Cente             19.81   7 
 26 Hetz, Zoe                  7 Meyersdale A             19.82   9 
 27 Wright, Ashaya             8 Chestnut Rid             19.90   1 
 28 Emerick, Madison           7 Forest Hills             19.93   5 
 29 Pratt, Sydnee              8 Tyrone Middl             19.97   6  19.966
 30 Donaldson, Izabella        7 Meyersdale A             19.97   5  19.967
 31 James, Alexis              8 Windber Area             19.98   8 
 32 Grant, Alaina              8 Bald Eagle A             20.01   3 
 33 Bock, Sarah                8 Philipsburg-             20.03   2 
 34 Miller, Hope               7 Somerset Are             20.07  10 
 35 Mayak, Amber               8 Somerset Are             20.09   5 
 36 Penni, Emma                7 Saltsburg Mi             20.12   9 
 37 Claycomb, Morgan           8 Martinsburg              20.23   6 
 38 Lewis, Rebbecca            7 Tyrone Middl             20.24   6 
 39 Miller, Madelyn            7 Penns Valley             20.31   8 
 40 Hassen, Morgan             8 Northern Cam             20.33   1 
 41 Paul, Breanna              7 Tyrone Middl             20.38   3 
 42 Williams, Meegan           7 Homer Center             20.56   9 
 43 Lindeman, Jaime            8 Bedford Midd             20.58   8 
 44 Black, Allison             7 Tyrone Middl             20.74   1 
 45 Duncan, Mia                7 Saltsburg Mi             20.76   9  20.751
 46 Blystone, Ashlynn          7 Homer Center             20.76   7  20.752
 47 Strayer, Kayle             8 Forest Hills             20.81   6 
 48 Lucas, Katelyn             8 Bald Eagle A             20.82   3 
 49 Schrengost, Emily          7 Forest Hills             20.88   6 
 50 Oliver, Kayla              8 Chestnut Rid             20.95   3 
 51 Steiner, Payton            7 United                   20.99   7 
 52 Recendez-Metty, Olyvia     7 Penns Valley             21.06   7 
 53 Brumbaugh, Heather         7 Martinsburg              21.17   1 
 54 Franks, Jordan             8 Bald Eagle A             21.29  10 
 55 Weaver, Allison            7 Tyrone Middl             21.30   1 
 56 McCracken, Alivia          8 Northern Cam             21.33   1 
 57 Shingler, Kendall          9 Westmont Hil             21.43   9  21.423
 58 Kohan, Olivia              8 Penns Manor              21.43   4  21.425
 59 Hipp, Danica               8 Richland Mid             21.48   4 
 60 McDonald, Emily            7 Tyrone Middl             21.56   5 
 61 Sharrer, Khendyl           7 Philipsburg-             21.60   3 
 62 Smith, Grace               7 Penns Manor              22.03   8 
 63 Sieminski, Xena            8 Tyrone Middl             22.04   3 
 64 Beyer, Grace               8 Forest Hills             22.06   4 
 65 Moore, Kaylee              7 Bald Eagle A             22.12   5  22.115
 65 Hurd, Moriah               7 Penns Valley             22.12   6  22.115
 67 Clark, Alexis              8 Philipsburg-             22.18   2 
 68 Hutton, Olivia             7 Philipsburg-             22.23   2  22.225
 68 Shaffer, Catie             8 Chestnut Rid             22.23   4  22.225
 70 Plueckhahn, Allyson        7 Homer Center             22.55  10 
 71 Davis, Annelise            7 Portage Area             22.84   5 
 -- Oldham, Bridget            8 Our Lady of                 FS   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Black, Ethan               8 Conemaugh To             12.22q  5 
  2 McFarlin, Zackary          8 Saltsburg Mi             12.27q  3 
  3 Miller, Kolten             8 Tyrone Middl             12.36q  4 
  4 McCracken, Evan            7 Richland Mid             12.39q  6 
  5 Wigfield, Caleb            8 Bedford Midd             12.42q  4 
  6 Hetz, Bryson               7 Meyersdale A             12.43q  3 
  7 Krejocic, Michael          8 Homer Center             12.44q  1 
  8 Hilty, Max                 7 Saltsburg Mi             12.50q  6 
  9 Zitnay, Max                8 Westmont Hil             12.52   1 
 10 Wyrwas, Nolan              8 Central Camb             12.77   5  12.761
 11 LeGars, Zachary            8 Tyrone Middl             12.77   2  12.767
 12 McMillian, Emmanuel        8 Homer Center             12.78   6 
 13 Good, Micah                8 Penns Valley             12.89   5 
 14 Myers, Peyton              8 Northern Cam             12.97   6 
 15 Bagley, Mark               8 Penns Manor              12.99   4 
 16 Black, John                8 Bedford Midd             13.05   5 
 17 Parks, Walter              8 Seeds of Fai             13.06   3 
 18 McKinney, Caleb            8 Tyrone Middl             13.26   1  13.251
 19 Adams, Shay                8 Central Camb             13.26   3  13.256
 20 James, Taylor              8 Our Lady of              13.30   4 
 21 Boring, Crist              8 Cambria Heig             13.33   6 
 22 Latuch, Luke               8 Rockwood                 13.43   3 
 23 Ohler, Tristan             7 Meyersdale A             13.46   3 
 24 Griffiths, Joe             8 Northern Cam             13.47   1 
 25 DiBuono, Aiden             8 Somerset Are             13.52   2 
 26 Malicki, Maxwell           7 Conemaugh To             13.53   4 
 27 Rodruquiez, Lucas          8 Chestnut Rid             13.59   2 
 28 Trybus, Tanner             8 Cambria Heig             13.60   5 
 29 Beck, Cameron              7 Bedford Midd             13.66   2 
 30 Gossard, Logan             7 Richland Mid             13.67   1 
 31 Valente, Nathaniel         8 Westmont Hil             13.77   4 
 32 Lambertus, Logan           7 Portage Area             13.81   6 
 33 Shonsky, Hunter            7 Northern Cam             13.86   5 
 34 Harter, Tyler              8 Chestnut Rid             13.92   2 
 35 Stutzman, Glenn            8 Westmont Hil             14.01   2  14.003
 36 Graessle, Jake             8 Portage Area             14.01   1  14.008
 37 Piper, Alex                7 Northern Cam             14.09   1 
 38 Coffee, Matt               8 Portage Area             14.35   2 
 39 Jackson, David             8 Philipsburg-             14.80   6 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharbaugh, Willa           8 Somerset Are             13.70q  7 
  2 Sarver, Grace              8 Bedford Midd             13.75q  6 
  3 Steinbrunner, Greta        8 Bedford Midd             13.81q  2 
  4 McCallum, Rylee            8 Saltsburg Mi             13.92q  1 
  5 Burkett, Cami              7 Portage Area             13.97q  6 
  6 Myers, Lydia               7 Bishop Carro             14.11q  3 
  7 Philibin, Makena           7 Richland Mid             14.15q  1 
  8 Brubaker, Riley            7 Windber Area             14.24q  3 
  9 Yost, Delaney              7 Richland Mid             14.25   2 
 10 McElwee, Brooklyn          8 United                   14.27   4 
 11 Bock, Sarah                8 Philipsburg-             14.30   2 
 12 Dill, Kaitlyn              8 United                   14.38   7 
 13 Conklin, Samantha          8 Cambria Heig             14.39   1 
 14 Knarr, Lydia               8 Central Camb             14.40   4 
 15 Cook, Kaeda                8 Westmont Hil             14.41   1 
 16 Burkett, Jenna             7 Portage Area             14.42   2  14.419
 16 Donaldson, Izabella        7 Meyersdale A             14.42   4  14.419
 18 Redfern, Makenna           8 Portage Area             14.49   3  14.481
 19 Zwick, Asia                7 Conemaugh To             14.49   7  14.482
 19 Rumberger, Sage            8 Tyrone Middl             14.49   5  14.482
 21 Weaver, Bailey             8 Purchase Lin             14.50   5 
 22 Williams, Meegan           7 Homer Center             14.51   3 
 23 Plueckhahn, Allyson        7 Homer Center             14.54   5 
 24 Robinson, Dakota           7 Homer Center             14.57   2  14.564
 25 Sipes, Ava                 7 Bedford Midd             14.57   3  14.568
 26 Roman, Emilee              8 Conemaugh To             14.61   4 
 27 Kendra, Emily              8 Penns Manor              14.62   2 
 28 Kerr, Ashlyn               7 Homer Center             14.70   5 
 29 Shaffer, Sidney            7 Penns Manor              14.77   4 
 30 Zimmerman, Olivia          8 Tyrone Middl             14.89   6  14.881
 31 Ickes, Camryn              7 Chestnut Rid             14.89   3  14.883
 32 Hassen, Madison            8 Northern Cam             14.90   7 
 33 Cessna, Aimee              8 Marion Cente             14.91   1  14.902
 34 Moors, Gillian             8 Westmont Hil             14.91   6  14.910
 35 Rager, Brianna             8 Richland Mid             14.92   7  14.911
 36 Davies, Chloe              8 Marion Cente             14.92   1  14.912
 37 Decker, Elana              7 Martinsburg              14.93   2 
 38 Shero, Cameryn             8 Cambria Heig             14.96   6 
 39 Burkey, Anna               7 Forest Hills             14.97   3 
 40 Grazier, Marley            8 Tyrone Middl             15.03   4 
 41 Maines, Rylee              8 Northern Cam             15.16   7 
 42 Birchall, Julie            7 Northern Cam             15.24   6 
 43 McCombie, Lauren           7 Northern Cam             15.25   7 
 44 Swatsworth, Tate           7 Philipsburg-             15.26   1 
 45 Knepp, Morgan              8 Martinsburg              15.38   5 
 46 Claycomb, Morgan           8 Martinsburg              15.40   2 
 47 Britten, Bryanna           7 Tyrone Middl             15.48   4 
 48 Adams, Harley              8 Philipsburg-             15.55   3 
 49 Yoder, Kate                8 Philipsburg-             15.74   1 
 -- Hillegass, Madison         8 Chestnut Rid                FS   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Neibauer, Annaliese        8 Central Camb           5:41.50   2  10   
       1:16.521 (1:16.521)        2:43.602 (1:27.081)        4:16.833 (1:33.231)
       5:41.498 (1:24.665)
  2 George, Abbie              8 Central Camb           5:43.34   2   8   
       1:18.354 (1:18.354)        2:45.962 (1:27.608)        4:19.951 (1:33.989)
       5:43.331 (1:23.380)
  3 Miller, Lydia              7 Marion Cente           5:45.98   2   6   
       1:20.175 (1:20.175)        2:49.846 (1:29.671)        4:22.641 (1:32.795)
       5:45.978 (1:23.337)
  4 Chobany, Alex              7 Portage Area           5:48.56   2   5   
       1:18.422 (1:18.422)        2:48.866 (1:30.444)        4:21.874 (1:33.008)
       5:48.558 (1:26.684)
  5 Dumm, Danielle             8 Forest Hills           5:52.20   2   4   
       1:18.142 (1:18.142)        2:48.728 (1:30.586)        4:20.627 (1:31.899)
       5:52.196 (1:31.569)
  6 Stitzer, Abigail           7 Penns Valley           5:56.05   1   3   
       1:26.089 (1:26.089)        2:57.193 (1:31.104)        4:31.987 (1:34.794)
       5:56.045 (1:24.058)
  7 Dumm, Delaney              8 Forest Hills           5:57.73   2   2   
       1:19.541 (1:19.541)        2:51.032 (1:31.491)        4:26.560 (1:35.528)
       5:57.728 (1:31.168)
  8 Smith, Jenna               8 Martinsburg            5:59.95   2   1   
       1:19.296 (1:19.296)        2:47.915 (1:28.619)        4:24.723 (1:36.808)
       5:59.942 (1:35.219)
  9 Potter, Manna              8 Philipsburg-           6:02.41   2 
       1:22.403 (1:22.403)        2:55.456 (1:33.053)        4:33.500 (1:38.044)
       6:02.409 (1:28.909)
 10 Eshelman, Meah             8 Bedford Midd           6:02.57   2 
       1:18.961 (1:18.961)        2:49.092 (1:30.131)        4:27.292 (1:38.200)
       6:02.561 (1:35.269)
 11 Janosko, Lil               7 Central Camb           6:03.83   2 
       1:21.671 (1:21.671)        2:55.099 (1:33.428)        4:33.133 (1:38.034)
       6:03.828 (1:30.695)
 12 Montag, Laura              7 Forest Hills           6:03.85   2 
       1:22.060 (1:22.060)        2:57.345 (1:35.285)        4:35.724 (1:38.379)
       6:03.845 (1:28.121)
 13 Hood, Maggie               8 Marion Cente           6:09.59   2 
       1:26.739 (1:26.739)        3:02.985 (1:36.246)        4:40.439 (1:37.454)
       6:09.582 (1:29.143)
 14 Orner, Savanna             8 Penns Manor            6:13.12   2 
       1:23.070 (1:23.070)        3:00.389 (1:37.319)        4:40.305 (1:39.916)
       6:13.113 (1:32.808)
 15 Lang, Emily                8 Bedford Midd           6:14.78   2 
       1:32.580 (1:32.580)        3:09.963 (1:37.383)        4:45.976 (1:36.013)
       6:14.779 (1:28.803)
 16 Durn, Alexis               8 Penns Valley           6:18.08   2 
       1:34.737 (1:34.737)        3:10.404 (1:35.667)        4:49.059 (1:38.655)
       6:18.074 (1:29.015)
 17 Westrick, Jensen           8 Central Camb           6:19.53   2 
       1:20.665 (1:20.665)        2:53.212 (1:32.547)        4:36.772 (1:43.560)
       6:19.529 (1:42.757)
 18 Tokarsky, Shannon          8 Windber Area           6:20.36   2 
       1:21.239 (1:21.239)        3:00.312 (1:39.073)        4:43.587 (1:43.275)
       6:20.359 (1:36.772)
 19 Cook, Jaylee               7 Philipsburg-           6:22.75   1 
       1:28.505 (1:28.505)        3:09.926 (1:41.421)        4:51.346 (1:41.420)
       6:22.750 (1:31.404)
 20 Whysong, Ava               8 Chestnut Rid           6:23.39   1 
       1:26.716 (1:26.716)        3:03.338 (1:36.622)        4:46.638 (1:43.300)
       6:23.385 (1:36.747)
 21 Daubert, Nadia             7 Forest Hills           6:23.44   2 
       1:28.776 (1:28.776)        3:08.078 (1:39.302)        4:48.781 (1:40.703)
       6:23.436 (1:34.655)
 22 Langerhole, Sydney         8 Richland Mid           6:27.08   1 
       1:28.407 (1:28.407)        3:10.955 (1:42.548)        4:51.837 (1:40.882)
       6:27.077 (1:35.240)
 23 Mann, Morgan               8 Westmont Hil           6:28.01   1 
       1:26.392 (1:26.392)        3:06.469 (1:40.077)        4:52.177 (1:45.708)
       6:28.007 (1:35.830)
 24 Weaverling, Avery          7 Bedford Midd           6:28.22   2 
       1:29.133 (1:29.133)        3:07.595 (1:38.462)        4:48.546 (1:40.951)
       6:28.220 (1:39.674)
 25 Jeffries, Maia             8 Martinsburg            6:28.55   1 
       1:31.794 (1:31.794)        3:11.909 (1:40.115)        4:53.408 (1:41.499)
       6:28.547 (1:35.139)
 26 Bowman, Jillian            7 Penns Manor            6:28.62   1 
       1:28.044 (1:28.044)        3:05.177 (1:37.133)        4:51.284 (1:46.107)
       6:28.613 (1:37.329)
 27 Cingle, Maura              8 Bald Eagle A           6:29.05   1 
       1:30.274 (1:30.274)        3:11.785 (1:41.511)        4:53.177 (1:41.392)
       6:29.047 (1:35.870)
 28 Irons, Regan               8 Tyrone Middl           6:37.67   1 
       1:32.568 (1:32.568)        3:13.725 (1:41.157)        5:01.871 (1:48.146)
       6:37.661 (1:35.790)
 29 Shilling, Shelby           7 Cambria Heig           6:40.77   1 
       1:33.379 (1:33.379)        3:15.886 (1:42.507)        5:02.931 (1:47.045)
       6:40.768 (1:37.837)
 30 Gironda, Grayson           7 Central Camb           6:43.93   1 
       1:33.735 (1:33.735)        3:12.862 (1:39.127)        5:01.512 (1:48.650)
       6:43.929 (1:42.417)
 31 Steele, Josie              7 Somerset Are           6:53.96   1 
       1:36.215 (1:36.215)        3:27.879 (1:51.664)        5:19.639 (1:51.760)
       6:53.953 (1:34.314)
 32 Lapean, Ann Marie          8 Penns Valley           6:54.92   1 
       1:34.171 (1:34.171)        3:19.764 (1:45.593)        5:11.817 (1:52.053)
       6:54.920 (1:43.103)
 33 Deal, Shelby               7 Meyersdale A           6:55.67   1 
       1:32.202 (1:32.202)        3:18.530 (1:46.328)        5:10.126 (1:51.596)
       6:55.670 (1:45.544)
 34 Willinsky, Jada            7 Portage Area           6:56.10   2 
       1:38.342 (1:38.342)        3:26.109 (1:47.767)        5:17.576 (1:51.467)
       6:56.096 (1:38.520)
 35 Beglin, Camryn             8 Richland Mid           7:01.31   1 
       1:38.178 (1:38.178)        3:25.171 (1:46.993)        5:19.256 (1:54.085)
       7:01.305 (1:42.049)
 36 Smith, Hailey              7 Richland Mid           7:03.59   1 
       1:35.209 (1:35.209)        3:21.608 (1:46.399)        5:13.828 (1:52.220)
       7:03.583 (1:49.755)
 37 Overdorff, Brecken         8 Purchase Lin           7:05.42   1 
       1:36.966 (1:36.966)        3:25.916 (1:48.950)        5:19.404 (1:53.488)
       7:05.420 (1:46.016)
 38 Wozniak, Arianna           8 Portage Area           7:06.13   2 
       1:34.606 (1:34.606)        3:19.754 (1:45.148)        5:16.379 (1:56.625)
       7:06.128 (1:49.749)
 39 Jablon, Harmony            8 Windber Area           7:08.88   1 
       1:32.973 (1:32.973)        3:21.178 (1:48.205)        5:17.723 (1:56.545)
       7:08.871 (1:51.148)
 40 Westrick, Sophie           7 Central Camb           7:14.65   1 
       1:38.370 (1:38.370)        3:26.276 (1:47.906)        5:20.281 (1:54.005)
       7:14.649 (1:54.368)
 41 Kepple, Lexie              7 Saltsburg Mi           7:19.84   1 
       1:37.877 (1:37.877)        3:33.819 (1:55.942)        5:31.285 (1:57.466)
       7:19.838 (1:48.553)
 42 Sieminski, Xena            8 Tyrone Middl           8:28.66   1 
       1:38.677 (1:38.677)        3:44.281 (2:05.604)        6:12.037 (2:27.756)
       8:28.655 (2:16.618)
 -- Cramer, Kylie              7 Rockwood                   DNF   1 
       1:28.753 (1:28.753)        3:13.547 (1:44.794)
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Devon              8 Central Camb           5:03.81   2  10   
       1:09.473 (1:09.473)        2:28.597 (1:19.124)        3:51.538 (1:22.941)
       5:03.804 (1:12.266)
  2 Lewis, Grayden             8 Richland Mid           5:05.38   2   8    5:05.371
       1:08.571 (1:08.571)        2:29.038 (1:20.467)        3:52.391 (1:23.353)
       5:05.371 (1:12.980)
  3 McKelvey, Joseph           7 Windber Area           5:05.38   2   6    5:05.374
       1:12.863 (1:12.863)        2:34.241 (1:21.378)        3:54.026 (1:19.785)
       5:05.374 (1:11.348)
  4 Lamer, Joe                 8 Purchase Lin           5:06.49   2   5   
       1:11.048 (1:11.048)        2:31.646 (1:20.598)        3:53.227 (1:21.581)
       5:06.483 (1:13.256)
  5 Bollman, Calan             8 Chestnut Rid           5:08.22   2   4   
       1:11.416 (1:11.416)        2:31.931 (1:20.515)        3:53.512 (1:21.581)
       5:08.218 (1:14.706)
  6 Taylor, Cole               7 Bedford Midd           5:12.22   2   3   
       1:12.219 (1:12.219)        2:34.467 (1:22.248)        3:58.795 (1:24.328)
       5:12.218 (1:13.423)
  7 Muckey, Chad               8 Philipsburg-           5:13.07   2   2   
       1:15.786 (1:15.786)        2:33.810 (1:18.024)        3:54.835 (1:21.025)
       5:13.061 (1:18.226)
  8 George, Derek              9 Westmont Hil           5:18.60   2   1   
       1:12.517 (1:12.517)        2:34.598 (1:22.081)        3:57.077 (1:22.479)
       5:18.592 (1:21.515)
  9 Biesinger, Tyler           8 Martinsburg            5:30.78   2 
       1:13.302 (1:13.302)        2:37.278 (1:23.976)        4:09.944 (1:32.666)
       5:30.771 (1:20.827)
 10 Beglin, Evan               7 Richland Mid           5:37.44   1 
       1:17.682 (1:17.682)        2:45.269 (1:27.587)        4:15.932 (1:30.663)
       5:37.432 (1:21.500)
 11 Yangula, Kyle              7 Our Lady of            5:37.55   2 
       1:15.716 (1:15.716)        2:43.092 (1:27.376)        4:16.999 (1:33.907)
       5:37.550 (1:20.551)
 12 Wiewiora, Evan             8 Northern Cam           5:38.01   2 
       1:21.990 (1:21.990)        2:49.298 (1:27.308)        4:19.864 (1:30.566)
       5:38.009 (1:18.145)
 13 Kimler, Cedar              8 Penns Valley           5:40.02   1 
       1:22.571 (1:22.571)        2:52.104 (1:29.533)        4:19.963 (1:27.859)
       5:40.014 (1:20.051)
 14 Kretchman, Noah            8 Meyersdale A           5:44.22   1 
       1:19.082 (1:19.082)        2:48.163 (1:29.081)        4:18.214 (1:30.051)
       5:44.211 (1:25.997)
 15 Page, Garrett              7 Windber Area           5:45.17   1 
       1:21.777 (1:21.777)        2:50.693 (1:28.916)        4:20.734 (1:30.041)
       5:45.170 (1:24.436)
 16 Gresko, Ryen               8 Penns Manor            5:46.49   1 
       1:20.658 (1:20.658)        2:50.443 (1:29.785)        4:21.781 (1:31.338)
       5:46.482 (1:24.701)
 17 Banks, Charlie               Saltsburg Mi           5:46.62   1 
       1:18.048 (1:18.048)        2:46.490 (1:28.442)        4:20.284 (1:33.794)
       5:46.619 (1:26.335)
 18 Garcia, Antonio            8 Homer Center           5:47.30   2 
       1:16.550 (1:16.550)        2:45.994 (1:29.444)        4:18.096 (1:32.102)
       5:47.294 (1:29.198)
 19 Dechow, Isacc              8 Bald Eagle A           5:50.53   2 
       1:23.093 (1:23.093)        2:50.570 (1:27.477)        4:21.139 (1:30.569)
       5:50.529 (1:29.390)
 20 Essig, David               8 Our Lady of            5:50.63   2 
       1:25.310 (1:25.310)        2:57.161 (1:31.851)        4:28.005 (1:30.844)
       5:50.622 (1:22.617)
 21 Farabaugh, David           8 Bishop Carro           5:50.81   1 
       1:18.793 (1:18.793)        2:47.858 (1:29.065)        4:17.868 (1:30.010)
       5:50.805 (1:32.937)
 22 Dicken, Ian                8 Tyrone Middl           5:52.89   1 
       1:25.547 (1:25.547)        3:00.297 (1:34.750)        4:34.330 (1:34.033)
       5:52.887 (1:18.557)
 23 Byers, Ethan               8 Bedford Midd           5:52.98   1 
       1:23.466 (1:23.466)        2:55.643 (1:32.177)        4:32.745 (1:37.102)
       5:52.971 (1:20.226)
 24 Viglione, Sam              8 Our Lady of            5:53.00   2 
       1:20.977 (1:20.977)        2:50.659 (1:29.682)        4:22.161 (1:31.502)
       5:52.998 (1:30.837)
 25 Cordonni, Donovan          7 Saltsburg Mi           5:55.50   1 
       1:21.821 (1:21.821)        2:53.395 (1:31.574)        4:29.194 (1:35.799)
       5:55.495 (1:26.301)
 26 Korman, Aidan                Penns Valley           5:56.48   1 
       1:26.255 (1:26.255)        3:00.367 (1:34.112)        4:33.322 (1:32.955)
       5:56.478 (1:23.156)
 27 George, Evan               7 Central Camb           5:58.82   2 
       1:22.499 (1:22.499)        2:53.696 (1:31.197)        4:28.562 (1:34.866)
       5:58.814 (1:30.252)
 28 Pierce, Gage               8 Saltsburg Mi           6:01.39   1 
       1:21.562 (1:21.562)        2:52.310 (1:30.748)        4:26.740 (1:34.430)
       6:01.386 (1:34.646)
 29 Hyman, Josh                8 Our Lady of            6:06.46   2 
       1:18.623 (1:18.623)        2:53.184 (1:34.561)        4:32.346 (1:39.162)
       6:06.460 (1:34.114)
 30 Corte, Gabe                7 Portage Area           6:07.89   1 
       1:27.698 (1:27.698)        3:04.672 (1:36.974)        4:42.928 (1:38.256)
       6:07.882 (1:24.954)
 31 McMullen, Hunter           8 Central Camb           6:08.34   1 
       1:22.968 (1:22.968)        2:53.892 (1:30.924)        4:33.454 (1:39.562)
       6:08.338 (1:34.884)
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Pamela        8 Cambria Heig             17.09   10   
  2 Becker, Autumn             7 Bedford Midd             17.69    8   
  3 Roman, Emilee              8 Conemaugh To             17.73    6   
  4 White, Macy                8 Bedford Midd             17.81    5   
  5 Weber, Cassandra           8 United                   17.96    4   
  6 Velasquez, Jaydan          7 Penns Valley             18.18    3   
  7 Stambolia, Alivia          7 Homer Center             18.56    2   
  8 Donelson, Lauren           8 United                   19.01    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGowan, Ryan              8 Richland Mid             16.98   10   
  2 Miller, Kolten             8 Tyrone Middl             17.02    8   
  3 Wess, Jon                  8 Central Camb             17.08    6   
  4 DiBuono, Aiden             8 Somerset Are             17.17    5   
  5 Eckenrode, Brock           8 Cambria Heig             17.87    4   
  6 Grove, Rafe                8 Conemaugh To             18.46    3   
  7 Black, John                8 Bedford Midd             18.84    2    18.834
  8 Ohmoto, Akio               8 Our Lady of              18.84    1    18.837
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarver, Grace              8 Bedford Midd             13.42   10   
  2 Sharbaugh, Willa           8 Somerset Are             13.48    8   
  3 Steinbrunner, Greta        8 Bedford Midd             13.76    6   
  4 Burkett, Cami              7 Portage Area             13.85    5   
  5 McCallum, Rylee            8 Saltsburg Mi             13.93    4   
  6 Myers, Lydia               7 Bishop Carro             14.16    3   
  7 Brubaker, Riley            7 Windber Area             14.29    2   
  8 Philibin, Makena           7 Richland Mid             14.52    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Black, Ethan               8 Conemaugh To             12.10   10   
  2 McCracken, Evan            7 Richland Mid             12.27    8    12.263
  3 McFarlin, Zackary          8 Saltsburg Mi             12.27    6    12.265
  4 Krejocic, Michael          8 Homer Center             12.41    5   
  5 Wigfield, Caleb            8 Bedford Midd             12.42    4    12.412
  6 Hilty, Max                 7 Saltsburg Mi             12.42    3    12.417
  7 Hetz, Bryson               7 Meyersdale A             12.53    2   
  8 Miller, Kolten             8 Tyrone Middl             12.76    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burkett, Jenna             7 Portage Area           1:03.40   4  10   
  2 Ryen, Reagan               8 Marion Cente           1:04.39   4   8   
  3 Burkett, Cami              7 Portage Area           1:06.27   4   6   
  4 Croft, Jenna               7 Martinsburg            1:06.90   4   5   
  5 Shaffer, Sidney            7 Penns Manor            1:07.25   4   4   
  6 Harrold, Madison           7 Bedford Midd           1:08.52   2   3   
  7 Butler, Madysn             7 Penns Valley           1:08.87   2   2   
  8 Lewis, Rebbecca            7 Tyrone Middl           1:08.95   3   1   
  9 Smith, Aimee               7 Forest Hills           1:09.38   3 
 10 Wellwood, Abby             8 Forest Hills           1:09.70   4 
 11 Richardson, Kaitlyn        7 Bedford Midd           1:09.99   3 
 12 Ribarich, Regan            7 Richland Mid           1:10.05   2 
 13 Heinrich, Lauren           7 Richland Mid           1:10.30   2 
 14 Rager, Brianna             8 Richland Mid           1:10.90   3 
 15 Paul, Breanna              7 Tyrone Middl           1:11.07   3 
 16 Knarr, Lydia               8 Central Camb           1:13.27   3 
 17 Blystone, Laken            7 Homer Center           1:13.89   1 
 18 Cameron, Paige             7 Forest Hills           1:14.46   1 
 19 McCombie, Lauren           7 Northern Cam           1:14.54   2 
 20 Innis, Sasha               7 Westmont Hil           1:14.78   1 
 21 Adams, Harley              8 Philipsburg-           1:14.85   1 
 22 Cingle, Maura              8 Bald Eagle A           1:14.95   2 
 23 Krumenacker, Maura         8 Portage Area           1:15.83   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Kolten             8 Tyrone Middl             56.99   3  10   
  2 Brumbaugh, Isaiah          8 Rockwood                 57.11   3   8   
  3 Hostetler, Jacob           8 Windber Area             58.25   3   6   
  4 Shunk, Stephen             8 Our Lady of              59.18   3   5   
  5 Little, Braydon            8 Philipsburg-             59.45   3   4   
  6 Parks, Walter              8 Seeds of Fai             59.70   3   3   
  7 Bollman, Calan             8 Chestnut Rid           1:00.42   2   2   
  8 Smith, Simon               8 Penns Valley           1:01.24   3   1   
  9 Stockley, Ty               8 Cambria Heig           1:01.49   2 
 10 Griffiths, Joe             8 Northern Cam           1:01.51   2 
 11 Bender, Austin             7 Cambria Heig           1:01.70   2 
 12 King, Ethan                8 Cambria Heig           1:02.02   2 
 13 Jones, Collin              8 Northern Cam           1:03.17   2 
 14 Theys, Ben                 8 Martinsburg            1:04.65   2 
 15 Serenko, Connor            7 Central Camb           1:04.74   1 
 16 Sheffer, Kameron           8 Philipsburg-           1:06.00   1 
 17 Graessle, Jake             8 Portage Area           1:07.66   2 
 18 Ream, Ben                  8 Central Camb           1:07.90   1 
 19 Gentile, Trenton           7 Portage Area           1:12.20   1 
 20 Corte, Gabe                7 Portage Area           1:19.32   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bedford Middle School  'A'                            53.26   3  10   
     1) Sipes, Ava 7                    2) Sarver, Grace 8                
     3) Steinbrunner, Greta 8           4) Becker, Autumn 7               
  2 Cambria Heights Middle School  'A'                    55.95   3   8   
     1) Kirkpatrick, Pamela 8           2) Conklin, Samantha 8            
     3) Shero, Cameryn 8                4) Behe, Emily 8                  
  3 Richland Middle School  'A'                           56.21   3   6   
     1) Yost, Delaney 7                 2) Maldet, Jocelyn 7              
     3) Matejovich, Emma 7              4) Philibin, Makena 7             
  4 Tyrone Middle School  'A'                             56.49   3   5   
     1) Rumberger, Sage 8               2) Moore, Avalyn 8                
     3) Zimmerman, Olivia 8             4) Grazier, Marley 8              
  5 Central Cambria Middle School  'A'                    56.66   3   4   
     1) Cade, Miah 8                    2) Knarr, Lydia 8                 
     3) Primus, Amare 8                 4) Polchito, Allie 8              
  6 Chestnut Ridge Middle School  'A'                     57.12   1   3   
     1) Ickes, Camryn 7                 2) Shaffer, Catie 8               
     3) Crouse, Malia 8                 4) Hillegass, Madison 8           
  7 Philipsburg-Osceola Area Middl  'A'                   57.20   3   2   
     1) Yoder, Kate 8                   2) Bock, Sarah 8                  
     3) Sharrer, Khendyl 7              4) Holencik, Megan 7              
  8 Purchase Line  'A'                                    57.47   2   1   
     1) Ward, Rachael 7                 2) Ryen, Mikeayla 7               
     3) Syster, Brooklyn 7              4) Weaver, Bailey 8               
  9 Northern Cambria Middle School  'A'                   58.07   2 
     1) Hassen, Morgan 8                2) Maines, Rylee 8                
     3) Hassen, Madison 8               4) Boring, Malayna 8              
 10 Westmont Hilltop  'A'                                 58.15   2 
     1) Cook, Kaeda 8                   2) Cramer, Gracie 7               
     3) Kozak, Mackenzie 9              4) Moors, Gillian 8               
 11 Homer Center  'A'                                     58.23   2  58.226
     1) Williams, Meegan 7              2) Sardone, Macy 8                
     3) Plueckhahn, Allyson 7           4) Kerr, Ashlyn 7                 
 12 Penns Valley Middle School  'A'                       58.23   1  58.228
 13 Meyersdale Area  'A'                                  58.43   2 
     1) Daughton, Rachel 8              2) Hetz, Zoe 7                    
     3) Cook, Elizabeth 7               4) Donaldson, Izabella 7          
 14 Marion Center Area  'A'                               58.51   1 
     1) Cessna, Aimee 8                 2) Davies, Chloe 8                
     3) Smulik, Abigail 7               4) Monroe, Briley 7               
 15 Forest Hills  'A'                                     59.20   3 
     1) Wellwood, Abby 8                2) Reighard, Ashlyn 8             
     3) Schrengost, Emily 7             4) Burkey, Anna 7                 
 16 Conemaugh Township Area  'A'                          59.78   2 
     1) King, Myla 7                    2) Frederick, Kaylee 8            
     3) Zwick, Asia 7                   4) Roman, Emilee 8                
 17 Portage Area  'A'                                   1:00.80   1 
     1) Willinsky, Jada 7               2) Bednarski, Brooke 7            
     3) Crum, Sierra 7                  4) Hudak, Madelyn 8               
 18 Penns Manor  'A'                                    1:00.87   1 
     1) Kendra, Emily 8                 2) Stiteler, Sarah 7              
     3) Scatena, Adrianna 8             4) Shaffer, Sidney 7              
 19 Bald Eagle Area Middle School  'A'                  1:02.92   2 
     1) Frank, Alexis 8                 2) Grant, Alaina 8                
     3) Hacker, Alexandria 8            4) Leskovansky, Heather 8         
 -- United  'A'                                              DQ   3 
     1) McElwee, Brooklyn 8             2) Smith, Autumn 8                
     3) Hixson, Emalyn 7                4) Donelson, Lauren 8             
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saltsburg Middle School  'A'                          47.65   3  10   
     1) Hilty, Max 7                    2) Kishlock, Ethan 8              
     3) Raby-lloyd, Marcus 8            4) McFarlin, Zackary 8            
  2 Richland Middle School  'A'                           48.69   3   8   
     1) McGowan, Ryan 8                 2) Batche, Brock 8                
     3) Box, Ethan 8                    4) McCracken, Evan 7              
  3 Northern Cambria Middle School  'A'                   49.07   3   6   
     1) Myers, Peyton 8                 2) Dumm, Logan 8                  
     3) Dolansky, Xander 8              4) Paronish, Colton 8             
  4 Conemaugh Township Area  'A'                          49.65   3   5   
     1) Shirley, Tanner 8               2) Malicki, Maxwell 7             
     3) Giffin, Dylan 7                 4) Black, Ethan 8                 
  5 Bedford Middle School  'A'                            50.38   3   4   
     1) Washington, Max 8               2) Black, John 8                  
     3) Beck, Cameron 7                 4) Wigfield, Caleb 8              
  6 Homer Center  'A'                                     50.39   3   3   
     1) Evans, Leon 8                   2) Henry, Logan 8                 
     3) McMillian, Emmanuel 8           4) Krejocic, Michael 8            
  7 Penns Valley Middle School  'A'                       50.61   2   2   
  8 Tyrone Middle School  'A'                             52.29   3   1   
     1) Walk, Haiden 8                  2) McKinney, Caleb 8              
     3) Miller, Kolten 8                4) Escala, Christopher 8          
  9 Chestnut Ridge Middle School  'A'                     52.77   1 
     1) Presnell, Nick 8                2) Harter, Tim 8                  
     3) Ickes, Braden 7                 4) Harter, Tyler 8                
 10 Meyersdale Area  'A'                                  53.86   2 
     1) Ohler, Tristan 7                2) Kirchner, Alexander 8          
     3) Lapp, Tucker 7                  4) Hetz, Bryson 7                 
 11 Cambria Heights Middle School  'A'                    53.96   2 
     1) Stockley, Ty 8                  2) Boring, Crist 8                
     3) Nelen, Hunter 7                 4) Trybus, Tanner 8               
 12 Penns Manor  'A'                                      57.17   2 
     1) Bagley, Mark 8                  2) Leasure, Dallas 7              
     3) Shields, Colton 8               4) Baum, Eric 8                   
 13 Our Lady of Victory Catholic M  'A'                   57.31   1 
     1) Capperelle, Jayden 8            2) Regan, Andrew 8                
     3) Peters, Timothy 8               4) Rossman, Max 8                 
 14 Portage Area  'A'                                     57.96   1 
     1) Lambertus, Logan 7              2) Graessle, Jake 8               
     3) Gentile, Trenton 7              4) Coffee, Matt 8                 
 15 United  'A'                                           58.33   1 
     1) Grassmyer, Gaige 7              2) Conway, Jonathan 7             
     3) Ludwig, Hudson 7                4) Oleksa, Steven 7               
 -- Central Cambria Middle School  'A'                       FS   3 
     1) Adams, Shay 8                   2) Villarrial, Elijah 8           
     3) Sheehan, Brady 8                4) Wyrwas, Nolan 8                
 -- Westmont Hilltop  'A'                                    FS   2 
     1) Baxter, Conseer 7               2) Valente, Nathaniel 8           
     3) Zitnay, Max 8                   4) Stutzman, Glenn 8              
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Becker, Autumn             7 Bedford Midd             50.97   7  10   
  2 Kirkpatrick, Pamela        8 Cambria Heig             52.35   7   8   
  3 Weber, Cassandra           8 United                   53.72   7   6   
  4 Tokarsky, Shannon          8 Windber Area             54.59   6   5   
  5 Donelson, Lauren           8 United                   54.78   7   4   
  6 Smith, Jenna               8 Martinsburg              55.23   6   3   
  7 George, Abbie              8 Central Camb             55.25   7   2   
  8 White, Macy                8 Bedford Midd             55.43   7   1   
  9 Decker, Elana              7 Martinsburg              55.48   6 
 10 Dumm, Delaney              8 Forest Hills             55.61   6 
 11 Elkin, Kaelee              7 Marion Cente             55.88   5 
 12 Sheredy, Abby              8 Central Camb             55.89   5 
 13 Hixson, Emalyn             7 United                   56.11   6 
 14 Lindeman, Jaime            8 Bedford Midd             56.22   7 
 15 Fox, Rachel                8 Marion Cente             56.61   4 
 16 Irvin, Claudia             7 Bald Eagle A             56.63   6 
 17 Miller, Hope               7 Somerset Are             56.66   4 
 18 Roman, Emilee              8 Conemaugh To             57.70   6 
 19 Stambolia, Alivia          7 Homer Center             57.92   7 
 20 Sicree, Helena             7 Our Lady of              58.55   3 
 21 James, Alexis              8 Windber Area             58.56   6 
 22 Woods, Katelin             7 Purchase Lin             58.63   4 
 23 Petrosky, Mariyah          8 Somerset Are             58.71   1 
 24 Daughton, Rachel           8 Meyersdale A             59.27   5 
 25 Mayak, Amber               8 Somerset Are             59.37   2 
 26 Sharrer, Khendyl           7 Philipsburg-             59.44   4 
 27 Boring, Malayna            8 Northern Cam             59.70   5 
 28 McCoultrie, Stephanie      7 Bedford Midd             59.71   3 
 29 Bean, Cecilia              8 Windber Area           1:00.06   3 
 30 Layden, Anna               7 Purchase Lin           1:00.16   2 
 31 Black, Allison             7 Tyrone Middl           1:00.44   2 
 32 Krug, Monica               7 Forest Hills           1:00.63   4 
 33 Chappell, Kita             8 Our Lady of            1:00.67   1 
 34 Bechter, Jane              7 Meyersdale A           1:01.10   2 
 35 Mahan, Katelyn             7 Central Camb           1:01.12   3 
 36 Ahmad, Maryam              8 Richland Mid           1:01.13   5 
 37 Kohan, Olivia              8 Penns Manor            1:01.17   2 
 38 Strayer, Kayle             8 Forest Hills           1:01.18   3 
 39 Townsend, Carly            8 Saltsburg Mi           1:01.67   5 
 40 Hipp, Danica               8 Richland Mid           1:01.85   5 
 41 Smith, Grace               7 Penns Manor            1:02.07   3 
 42 Steinbrunner, Leah         7 Bedford Midd           1:02.13   2 
 43 Lucas, Katelyn             8 Bald Eagle A           1:02.49   3 
 44 Sacco, Camryn              8 Marion Cente           1:02.95   5 
 45 Felix, Maria               7 Forest Hills           1:03.22   4 
 46 Penni, Emma                7 Saltsburg Mi           1:03.62   2 
 47 Davis, Annelise            7 Portage Area           1:05.49   2 
 48 Durn, Alexis               8 Penns Valley           1:06.06   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGowan, Ryan              8 Richland Mid             43.94   4  10   
  2 DiBuono, Aiden             8 Somerset Are             44.88   4   8   
  3 Myers, Peyton              8 Northern Cam             47.33   4   6   
  4 Adams, Shay                8 Central Camb             48.80   3   5   
  5 Eckenrode, Brock           8 Cambria Heig             48.84   3   4    48.831
  6 Beer, Andrew               8 Purchase Lin             48.84   4   3    48.833
  7 Grove, Rafe                8 Conemaugh To             49.25   4   2   
  8 Kimmel, Noah               8 Windber Area             49.96   3   1   
  9 Ohmoto, Akio               8 Our Lady of              50.18   3 
 10 Bracken, Dawson            8 Marion Cente             50.36   4 
 11 Sell, Matt                 7 Bedford Midd             50.93   3 
 12 Sharpe, Aaron              8 Bald Eagle A             50.99   4 
 13 Weiland, Cole              8 Cambria Heig             51.66   3 
 14 Jack, Brandon              8 Somerset Are             52.56   2 
 15 Jackson, David             8 Philipsburg-             53.69   2 
 16 Blankenbicker, Bridger     8 United                   53.90   2 
 17 Yangula, Kyle              7 Our Lady of              54.19   2 
 18 Walk, Haiden               8 Tyrone Middl             54.51   2 
 19 Montgomery, Caden          8 Berlin Broth             55.92   1 
 20 Wechtenhiser, Mark         8 Richland Mid             56.56   2 
 21 Wood, Reese                7 Tyrone Middl             57.62   1 
 22 Imler, Brett               8 Chestnut Rid             58.40   3 
 23 Lindrose, Jon              8 Richland Mid             58.62   2 
 -- Baum, Eric                 8 Penns Manor                 FS   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ward, Rachael              7 Purchase Lin           2:33.48   2  10   
       1:14.361 (1:14.361)        2:33.474 (1:19.113)
  2 Chobany, Alex              7 Portage Area           2:40.68   2   8   
       1:16.300 (1:16.300)        2:40.680 (1:24.380)
  3 Brumbaugh, Heather         7 Martinsburg            2:43.37   1   6   
       1:20.812 (1:20.812)        2:43.364 (1:22.552)
  4 George, Abbie              8 Central Camb           2:43.83   2   5   
       1:17.643 (1:17.643)        2:43.827 (1:26.184)
  5 Westrick, Jensen           8 Central Camb           2:46.04   2   4   
       1:15.293 (1:15.293)        2:46.037 (1:30.744)
  6 Eshelman, Meah             8 Bedford Midd           2:46.60   2   3   
       1:19.822 (1:19.822)        2:46.596 (1:26.774)
  7 Montag, Laura              7 Forest Hills           2:47.90   2   2   
       1:20.418 (1:20.418)        2:47.892 (1:27.474)
  8 Miller, Ella               7 Northern Cam           2:48.25   1   1   
       1:22.006 (1:22.006)        2:48.250 (1:26.244)
  9 Kerr, Ashlyn               7 Homer Center           2:48.90   1 
       1:23.738 (1:23.738)        2:48.895 (1:25.157)
 10 Potter, Manna              8 Philipsburg-           2:49.87   2 
       1:24.097 (1:24.097)        2:49.862 (1:25.765)
 11 Stitzer, Abigail           7 Penns Valley           2:49.99   1 
       1:22.311 (1:22.311)        2:49.988 (1:27.677)
 12 Weaverling, Avery          7 Bedford Midd           2:50.16   1 
       1:22.033 (1:22.033)        2:50.153 (1:28.120)
 13 Cook, Jaylee               7 Philipsburg-           2:51.28   1 
       1:22.637 (1:22.637)        2:51.280 (1:28.643)
 14 Daubert, Nadia             7 Forest Hills           2:51.50   2 
       1:24.933 (1:24.933)        2:51.492 (1:26.559)
 15 Bracken, Gianna            7 Seeds of Fai           2:55.38   1 
       1:25.404 (1:25.404)        2:55.372 (1:29.968)
 16 Whysong, Ava               8 Chestnut Rid           2:57.25   1 
       1:24.716 (1:24.716)        2:57.244 (1:32.528)
 17 Felix, Emma                7 Forest Hills           2:59.51   2 
       1:24.848 (1:24.848)        2:59.507 (1:34.659)
 18 Cunningham, Chole          7 Bald Eagle A           3:00.32   1 
       1:26.240 (1:26.240)        3:00.317 (1:34.077)
 19 Krumenacker, Maura         8 Portage Area           3:03.20   1 
       1:26.692 (1:26.692)        3:03.196 (1:36.504)
 20 Phillips, Willow           8 Philipsburg-           3:05.82   1 
       1:28.855 (1:28.855)        3:05.813 (1:36.958)
 -- Miller, Lydia              7 Marion Cente               DNF   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McFarlin, Zackary          8 Saltsburg Mi           2:16.28   2  10   
       1:05.622 (1:05.622)        2:16.272 (1:10.650)
  2 Lewis, Grayden             8 Richland Mid           2:16.84   2   8   
       1:05.843 (1:05.843)        2:16.837 (1:10.994)
  3 Taylor, Cole               7 Bedford Midd           2:18.14   2   6   
       1:09.130 (1:09.130)        2:18.140 (1:09.010)
  4 McKelvey, Joseph           7 Windber Area           2:18.48   2   5   
       1:09.700 (1:09.700)        2:18.480 (1:08.780)
  5 Roberts, Cody              8 Central Camb           2:18.56   2   4   
       1:05.984 (1:05.984)        2:18.551 (1:12.567)
  6 Eckenrode, Brock           8 Cambria Heig           2:20.86   2   3   
       1:09.427 (1:09.427)        2:20.852 (1:11.425)
  7 Muckey, Chad               8 Philipsburg-           2:21.58   2   2   
       1:09.446 (1:09.446)        2:21.575 (1:12.129)
  8 Brumbaugh, Isaiah          8 Rockwood               2:22.35   2   1   
       1:08.574 (1:08.574)        2:22.347 (1:13.773)
  9 Estep, Deklan              7 Central Camb           2:26.50   2 
       1:13.115 (1:13.115)        2:26.498 (1:13.383)
 10 Putillion, Preston         8 Philipsburg-           2:29.66   2 
       1:12.742 (1:12.742)        2:29.660 (1:16.918)
 11 Rivera, Gavin              7 Northern Cam           2:31.78   1 
       1:11.776 (1:11.776)        2:31.778 (1:20.002)
 12 Yangula, Kyle              7 Our Lady of            2:32.66   2 
       1:15.786 (1:15.786)        2:32.660 (1:16.874)
 13 Tronzo, Connor             8 Central Camb           2:33.18   2 
       1:10.225 (1:10.225)        2:33.178 (1:22.953)
 14 Lamer, Joe                 8 Purchase Lin           2:35.66   2 
       1:14.886 (1:14.886)        2:35.653 (1:20.767)
 15 Hess, Tyler                9 Martinsburg            2:36.04   2 
       1:16.646 (1:16.646)        2:36.035 (1:19.389)
 16 Kretchman, Noah            8 Meyersdale A           2:36.27   2 
       1:12.210 (1:12.210)        2:36.267 (1:24.057)
 17 Greene, Edward             8 Bald Eagle A           2:38.50   2 
       1:14.376 (1:14.376)        2:38.494 (1:24.118)
 18 Scott, Zechariah           8 Cambria Heig           2:38.87   1 
       1:18.914 (1:18.914)        2:38.864 (1:19.950)
 19 Hall, Ian                  8 Cambria Heig           2:41.35   1 
       1:13.883 (1:13.883)        2:41.349 (1:27.466)
 20 Gies, Brody                8 Central Camb           2:42.15   1 
       1:23.966 (1:23.966)        2:42.150 (1:18.184)
 21 Farabaugh, David           8 Bishop Carro           2:42.74   1 
       1:14.569 (1:14.569)        2:42.735 (1:28.166)
 22 Banks, Charlie               Saltsburg Mi           2:42.98   2 
       1:17.801 (1:17.801)        2:42.980 (1:25.179)
 23 Wang, David                8 Somerset Are           2:43.84   1 
       1:19.263 (1:19.263)        2:43.835 (1:24.572)
 24 Campbell, George           8 Cambria Heig           2:45.17   1 
       1:23.345 (1:23.345)        2:45.168 (1:21.823)
 25 Homan, Alden               8 Penns Valley           2:45.55   1 
       1:23.127 (1:23.127)        2:45.542 (1:22.415)
 26 Dicken, Ian                8 Tyrone Middl           2:46.10   2 
       1:21.462 (1:21.462)        2:46.095 (1:24.633)
 27 Marx, Colin                7 Windber Area           2:46.22   1 
       1:23.810 (1:23.810)        2:46.211 (1:22.401)
 28 McLeary, Luke              7 Forest Hills           2:46.85   1 
       1:21.355 (1:21.355)        2:46.845 (1:25.490)
 29 Corte, Gabe                7 Portage Area           2:47.35   1 
       1:25.159 (1:25.159)        2:47.350 (1:22.191)
 30 Viglione, Sam              8 Our Lady of            2:47.67   1 
       1:21.528 (1:21.528)        2:47.668 (1:26.140)
 31 Pierce, Gage               8 Saltsburg Mi           2:48.48   1 
       1:22.463 (1:22.463)        2:48.473 (1:26.010)
 32 Essig, David               8 Our Lady of            2:48.97   1 
       1:26.204 (1:26.204)        2:48.967 (1:22.763)
 33 Gentile, Trenton           7 Portage Area           2:50.64   1 
       1:29.977 (1:29.977)        2:50.637 (1:20.660)
 34 Mannion, Aiden             7 Chestnut Rid           2:53.47   1 
       1:25.850 (1:25.850)        2:53.463 (1:27.613)
 35 Wiewiora, Evan             8 Northern Cam           2:54.68   2 
       1:25.460 (1:25.460)        2:54.675 (1:29.215)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarver, Grace              8 Bedford Midd             27.95   7  10   
  2 Sharbaugh, Willa           8 Somerset Are             28.85   7   8   
  3 Ryen, Reagan               8 Marion Cente             29.01   7   6   
  4 Burkett, Cami              7 Portage Area             29.03   7   5   
  5 Sipes, Ava                 7 Bedford Midd             29.57   4   4   
  6 Weaver, Bailey             8 Purchase Lin             29.78   7   3   
  7 Burkett, Jenna             7 Portage Area             29.81   7   2   
  8 Rumberger, Sage            8 Tyrone Middl             29.86   3   1   
  9 Williams, Meegan           7 Homer Center             30.09   6 
 10 Dill, Kaitlyn              8 United                   30.10   6 
 11 Donaldson, Izabella        7 Meyersdale A             30.14   2 
 12 McElwee, Brooklyn          8 United                   30.18   4 
 13 Myers, Lydia               7 Bishop Carro             30.39   5 
 14 Primel, Maize              8 Central Camb             30.48   4 
 15 Bock, Sarah                8 Philipsburg-             30.56   5 
 16 Plueckhahn, Allyson        7 Homer Center             30.61   4  30.603
 17 Ickes, Camryn              7 Chestnut Rid             30.61   5  30.610
 18 Cook, Kaeda                8 Westmont Hil             30.73   3 
 19 Polchito, Allie            8 Central Camb             30.87   6 
 20 Richardson, Kaitlyn        7 Bedford Midd             30.88   1 
 21 Primus, Amare              8 Central Camb             30.89   4 
 22 Paul, Breanna              7 Tyrone Middl             30.91   2 
 23 Clark, Hannah              8 Penns Valley             31.04   6 
 24 Shero, Cameryn             8 Cambria Heig             31.05   3 
 25 Leskovansky, Heather       8 Bald Eagle A             31.06   6 
 26 Croft, Jenna               7 Martinsburg              31.27   5 
 27 Lewis, Rebbecca            7 Tyrone Middl             31.53   1 
 28 Rager, Brianna             8 Richland Mid             31.61   4 
 29 Wellwood, Abby             8 Forest Hills             31.87   5 
 30 Gillespie, Rebekah         8 Penns Valley             31.89   6 
 31 Burkey, Anna               7 Forest Hills             32.00   6 
 32 Yoder, Kate                8 Philipsburg-             32.04   2 
 33 Birchall, Julie            7 Northern Cam             32.07   4 
 34 Kaspick, Abigal            8 Tyrone Middl             32.11   2 
 35 Harclerode, Elizabeth      8 Bedford Midd             32.14   2 
 36 Felix, Emma                7 Forest Hills             32.32   3 
 37 Innis, Sasha               7 Westmont Hil             32.33   4 
 38 McCombie, Lauren           7 Northern Cam             32.36   5 
 39 Swatsworth, Tate           7 Philipsburg-             32.80   2 
 40 Bednarski, Brooke          7 Portage Area             32.82   3 
 41 Sharrer, Khendyl           7 Philipsburg-             33.53   2 
 42 Dugan, Lauren              7 Philipsburg-             33.71   1 
 43 DuVall, Isabella           7 Penns Valley             33.76   6 
 44 Yahner, Alivia             7 Northern Cam             34.07   3 
 45 Miller, Brynn              8 Martinsburg              34.44   1 
 46 Fluke, Zoe                 8 Chestnut Rid             34.78   5 
 47 Sites, Josie               7 Philipsburg-             35.66   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Black, Ethan               8 Conemaugh To             24.97   5  10   
  2 McCracken, Evan            7 Richland Mid             25.41   5   8   
  3 Wigfield, Caleb            8 Bedford Midd             25.43   5   6   
  4 Hilty, Max                 7 Saltsburg Mi             25.60   5   5   
  5 Box, Ethan                 8 Richland Mid             25.78   5   4   
  6 Little, Braydon            8 Philipsburg-             26.62   4   3   
  7 Gover, Adrian              8 Penns Valley             26.70   3   2   
  8 Zitnay, Max                8 Westmont Hil             26.71   2   1   
  9 Hetz, Bryson               7 Meyersdale A             26.75   4 
 10 Parks, Walter              8 Seeds of Fai             26.77   5 
 11 Hostetler, Jacob           8 Windber Area             26.84   5 
 12 Adams, Shay                8 Central Camb             27.05   4 
 13 Garcia, Antonio            8 Homer Center             27.06   4 
 14 Klosky, Blake              8 Windber Area             27.23   5 
 15 Shunk, Stephen             8 Our Lady of              27.27   4 
 16 Ohler, Tristan             7 Meyersdale A             27.46   3 
 17 Brumbaugh, Isaiah          8 Rockwood                 27.54   4 
 18 Presnell, Nick             8 Chestnut Rid             27.74   3 
 19 Bagley, Mark               8 Penns Manor              27.79   1 
 20 Griffiths, Joe             8 Northern Cam             27.91   3 
 21 Valente, Nathaniel         8 Westmont Hil             28.07   2 
 22 Beck, Cameron              7 Bedford Midd             28.25   4 
 23 Ohmoto, Akio               8 Our Lady of              28.29   1 
 24 Boring, Crist              8 Cambria Heig             28.41   2 
 25 Escala, Christopher        8 Tyrone Middl             28.69   3 
 26 Graessle, Jake             8 Portage Area             28.91   1 
 27 Rodriquez, Owen            7 Chestnut Rid             29.04   3 
 28 Lambertus, Logan           7 Portage Area             29.13   2 
 29 Coffee, Matt               8 Portage Area             29.82   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neibauer, Annaliese        8 Central Camb          12:31.72   10   
       1:20.823 (1:20.823)        2:53.347 (1:32.524)        4:27.704 (1:34.357)
       6:02.931 (1:35.227)        7:41.053 (1:38.122)        9:21.639 (1:40.586)
      11:00.774 (1:39.135)       12:31.714 (1:30.940)
  2 Dumm, Delaney              8 Forest Hills          12:57.34    8   
       1:26.520 (1:26.520)        3:03.256 (1:36.736)        4:39.469 (1:36.213)
       6:19.191 (1:39.722)        8:03.574 (1:44.383)        9:45.849 (1:42.275)
      11:27.795 (1:41.946)       12:57.336 (1:29.541)
  3 Dumm, Danielle             8 Forest Hills          13:16.38    6   
       1:23.494 (1:23.494)        3:01.080 (1:37.586)        4:39.272 (1:38.192)
       6:20.148 (1:40.876)        8:07.016 (1:46.868)        9:56.051 (1:49.035)
      11:44.230 (1:48.179)       13:16.376 (1:32.146)
  4 Janosko, Lil               7 Central Camb          13:25.58    5   
       1:32.135 (1:32.135)        3:08.787 (1:36.652)        4:48.244 (1:39.457)
       6:32.125 (1:43.881)        8:18.219 (1:46.094)       10:04.363 (1:46.144)
      11:47.241 (1:42.878)       13:25.576 (1:38.335)
  5 Eshelman, Meah             8 Bedford Midd          13:36.91    4   
       1:34.352 (1:34.352)        3:17.356 (1:43.004)        5:02.068 (1:44.712)
       6:46.526 (1:44.458)        8:33.155 (1:46.629)       10:20.054 (1:46.899)
      12:07.620 (1:47.566)       13:36.903 (1:29.283)
  6 Hood, Maggie               8 Marion Cente          13:41.08    3   
       1:32.687 (1:32.687)        3:16.261 (1:43.574)        5:00.785 (1:44.524)
       6:45.793 (1:45.008)        8:32.613 (1:46.820)       10:20.770 (1:48.157)
      12:08.108 (1:47.338)       13:41.073 (1:32.965)
  7 Brubaker, Riley            7 Windber Area          13:42.92    2   
       1:32.557 (1:32.557)        3:14.539 (1:41.982)        5:00.920 (1:46.381)
       6:46.386 (1:45.466)        8:32.584 (1:46.198)       10:21.533 (1:48.949)
      12:11.588 (1:50.055)       13:42.912 (1:31.324)
  8 Orner, Savanna             8 Penns Manor           13:49.14    1   
       1:30.007 (1:30.007)        3:11.149 (1:41.142)        4:58.061 (1:46.912)
       6:45.516 (1:47.455)        8:32.506 (1:46.990)       10:23.109 (1:50.603)
      12:14.344 (1:51.235)       13:49.131 (1:34.787)
  9 Mann, Morgan               8 Westmont Hil          14:31.69  
       1:32.707 (1:32.707)        3:18.460 (1:45.753)        5:08.132 (1:49.672)
       6:57.543 (1:49.411)        8:52.386 (1:54.843)       10:50.454 (1:58.068)
      12:46.420 (1:55.966)       14:31.687 (1:45.267)
 10 Weaverling, Avery          7 Bedford Midd          14:42.50  
       1:38.747 (1:38.747)        3:26.652 (1:47.905)        5:12.801 (1:46.149)
       6:57.876 (1:45.075)        8:54.962 (1:57.086)       10:55.837 (2:00.875)
      12:54.147 (1:58.310)       14:42.497 (1:48.350)
 11 Frederick, Kaylee          8 Conemaugh To          14:44.11  
       1:32.394 (1:32.394)        3:19.742 (1:47.348)        5:09.398 (1:49.656)
       7:02.727 (1:53.329)        9:01.248 (1:58.521)       11:00.620 (1:59.372)
      13:01.649 (2:01.029)       14:44.104 (1:42.455)
 12 Jeffries, Maia             8 Martinsburg           14:47.24  
       1:42.825 (1:42.825)        3:30.180 (1:47.355)        5:22.129 (1:51.949)
       7:17.949 (1:55.820)        9:12.372 (1:54.423)       11:07.552 (1:55.180)
      12:59.603 (1:52.051)       14:47.237 (1:47.634)
 13 Heltzel, Darcy             8 Martinsburg           14:51.80  
       1:42.981 (1:42.981)        3:30.487 (1:47.506)        5:22.463 (1:51.976)
       7:17.928 (1:55.465)        9:12.618 (1:54.690)       11:07.657 (1:55.039)
      13:01.924 (1:54.267)       14:51.791 (1:49.867)
 14 Miller, Ella               7 Northern Cam          15:43.27  
       1:39.503 (1:39.503)        3:28.991 (1:49.488)        5:23.270 (1:54.279)
       7:28.142 (2:04.872)        9:30.959 (2:02.817)       11:39.008 (2:08.049)
      13:43.414 (2:04.406)       15:43.269 (1:59.855)
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Devon              8 Central Camb          11:32.63   10   
       1:19.486 (1:19.486)        2:47.374 (1:27.888)        4:16.559 (1:29.185)
       5:45.678 (1:29.119)        7:15.056 (1:29.378)        8:44.548 (1:29.492)
      10:12.585 (1:28.037)       11:32.627 (1:20.042)
  2 McKelvey, Joseph           7 Windber Area          11:52.43    8   
       1:24.404 (1:24.404)        2:55.020 (1:30.616)        4:26.661 (1:31.641)
       5:58.397 (1:31.736)        7:33.922 (1:35.525)        9:09.431 (1:35.509)
      10:39.496 (1:30.065)       11:52.423 (1:12.927)
  3 George, Derek              9 Westmont Hil          12:13.03    6   
       1:23.894 (1:23.894)        2:54.670 (1:30.776)        4:26.444 (1:31.774)
       6:00.161 (1:33.717)        7:34.715 (1:34.554)        9:11.908 (1:37.193)
      10:45.240 (1:33.332)       12:13.024 (1:27.784)
  4 Kretchman, Noah            8 Meyersdale A          12:19.88    5   
       1:26.334 (1:26.334)        2:55.262 (1:28.928)        4:26.804 (1:31.542)
       5:58.931 (1:32.127)        7:34.194 (1:35.263)        9:11.752 (1:37.558)
      10:51.494 (1:39.742)       12:19.878 (1:28.384)
  5 Beglin, Evan               7 Richland Mid          12:20.80    4   
       1:21.160 (1:21.160)        2:51.961 (1:30.801)        4:22.574 (1:30.613)
       5:57.420 (1:34.846)        7:33.698 (1:36.278)        9:12.318 (1:38.620)
      10:52.368 (1:40.050)       12:20.799 (1:28.431)
  6 Page, Garrett              7 Windber Area          12:22.81    3   
       1:26.036 (1:26.036)        2:57.728 (1:31.692)        4:30.610 (1:32.882)
       6:05.689 (1:35.079)        7:41.224 (1:35.535)        9:18.657 (1:37.433)
      10:54.757 (1:36.100)       12:22.808 (1:28.051)
  7 Dechow, Isacc              8 Bald Eagle A          12:26.08    2   
       1:26.754 (1:26.754)        2:53.947 (1:27.193)        4:24.919 (1:30.972)
       5:59.176 (1:34.257)        7:36.938 (1:37.762)        9:14.956 (1:38.018)
      10:53.618 (1:38.662)       12:26.076 (1:32.458)
  8 Osman, Collin              8 Chestnut Rid          12:30.91    1   
       1:30.223 (1:30.223)        3:02.866 (1:32.643)        4:39.261 (1:36.395)
       6:16.086 (1:36.825)        7:53.696 (1:37.610)        9:29.452 (1:35.756)
      11:03.722 (1:34.270)       12:30.909 (1:27.187)
  9 George, Evan               7 Central Camb          12:31.75  
       1:25.074 (1:25.074)        2:56.602 (1:31.528)        4:28.579 (1:31.977)
       6:06.397 (1:37.818)        7:46.467 (1:40.070)        9:25.069 (1:38.602)
      11:04.129 (1:39.060)       12:31.747 (1:27.618)
 10 Biller, Jordan             8 Tyrone Middl          12:45.11  
       1:23.031 (1:23.031)        2:55.470 (1:32.439)        4:26.133 (1:30.663)
       6:05.099 (1:38.966)        7:46.225 (1:41.126)        9:25.012 (1:38.787)
      11:17.025 (1:52.013)       12:45.103 (1:28.078)
 11 Hyman, Josh                8 Our Lady of           12:55.80  
       1:23.377 (1:23.377)        2:53.317 (1:29.940)        4:26.232 (1:32.915)
       6:06.101 (1:39.869)        7:48.746 (1:42.645)        9:32.876 (1:44.130)
      11:20.838 (1:47.962)       12:55.791 (1:34.953)
 12 Robb, Gavin                8 Penns Valley          12:58.94  
       1:39.419 (1:39.419)        3:18.406 (1:38.987)        4:53.624 (1:35.218)
       6:30.058 (1:36.434)        8:09.198 (1:39.140)        9:48.306 (1:39.108)
      11:28.337 (1:40.031)       12:58.936 (1:30.599)
 13 McAnulty, Evan             8 United                13:10.41  
       1:35.937 (1:35.937)        3:15.901 (1:39.964)        4:53.365 (1:37.464)
       6:32.137 (1:38.772)        8:14.334 (1:42.197)        9:55.901 (1:41.567)
      11:36.410 (1:40.509)       13:10.403 (1:33.993)
 14 Baker, Austin              8 Somerset Are          13:15.86  
       1:26.765 (1:26.765)        3:03.923 (1:37.158)        4:44.023 (1:40.100)
       6:26.626 (1:42.603)        8:08.694 (1:42.068)        9:54.010 (1:45.316)
      11:39.974 (1:45.964)       13:15.853 (1:35.879)
 15 Byers, Ethan               8 Bedford Midd          13:20.02  
       1:31.798 (1:31.798)        3:11.692 (1:39.894)        4:53.958 (1:42.266)
       6:36.130 (1:42.172)        8:19.669 (1:43.539)       10:03.077 (1:43.408)
      11:46.394 (1:43.317)       13:20.012 (1:33.618)
 16 Fetterman, Edison          7 Bedford Midd          13:30.90  
       1:33.084 (1:33.084)        3:12.007 (1:38.923)        4:54.306 (1:42.299)
       6:36.427 (1:42.121)        8:19.983 (1:43.556)       10:03.419 (1:43.436)
      11:47.085 (1:43.666)       13:30.900 (1:43.815)
 17 McCloskey, Ethan           7 Tyrone Middl          14:01.11  
       1:36.721 (1:36.721)        3:20.052 (1:43.331)        5:04.999 (1:44.947)
       6:49.532 (1:44.533)        8:39.763 (1:50.231)       10:28.028 (1:48.265)
      12:15.078 (1:47.050)       14:01.108 (1:46.030)
 18 Corte, Gabe                7 Portage Area          14:12.58  
       1:38.895 (1:38.895)        3:24.786 (1:45.891)        5:15.484 (1:50.698)
       7:10.390 (1:54.906)        9:06.222 (1:55.832)       10:55.576 (1:49.354)
      12:41.930 (1:46.354)       14:12.574 (1:30.644)
 19 Smith, Simon               8 Penns Valley          14:18.66  
       1:37.801 (1:37.801)        3:20.616 (1:42.815)        5:04.035 (1:43.419)
       6:52.374 (1:48.339)        8:43.655 (1:51.281)       10:37.692 (1:54.037)
      12:29.857 (1:52.165)       14:18.656 (1:48.799)
 -- Viglione, Sam              8 Our Lady of                DNF  
       1:25.422 (1:25.422)        2:58.285 (1:32.863)        4:37.450 (1:39.165)
       6:26.397 (1:48.947)
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bedford Middle School  'A'                          4:34.82   2  10   
     1) Becker, Autumn 7                2) Richardson, Kaitlyn 7          
     3) White, Macy 8                   4) Sarver, Grace 8                
       2:17.357 (2:17.357)        3:28.604 (1:11.247)        4:34.818 (1:06.214)
  2 Richland Middle School  'A'                         4:40.18   2   8   
     1) Philibin, Makena 7              2) Rager, Brianna 8               
     3) Ribarich, Regan 7               4) Yost, Delaney 7                
       2:23.867 (2:23.867)        3:34.093 (1:10.226)        4:40.177 (1:06.084)
  3 Marion Center Area  'A'                             4:42.78   2   6   
     1) Elkin, Kaelee 7                 2) Miller, Lydia 7                
     3) Lipsie, Mya 7                   4) Ryen, Reagan 8                 
       2:25.500 (2:25.500)        3:37.065 (1:11.565)        4:42.774 (1:05.709)
  4 Portage Area  'A'                                   4:43.23   2   5   
     1) Burkett, Jenna 7                2) Chobany, Alex 7                
     3) Burkett, Cami 7                 4) Hudak, Madelyn 8               
       2:29.394 (2:29.394)        3:37.609 (1:08.215)        4:43.226 (1:05.617)
  5 Purchase Line  'A'                                  4:43.45   2   4   
     1) Ward, Rachael 7                 2) Woods, Katelin 7               
     3) Syster, Brooklyn 7              4) Weaver, Bailey 8               
       2:22.579 (2:22.579)        3:34.748 (1:12.169)        4:43.447 (1:08.699)
  6 Penns Valley Middle School  'A'                     4:44.30   1   3   
       2:23.533 (2:23.533)        3:32.337 (1:08.804)        4:44.297 (1:11.960)
  7 Forest Hills  'A'                                   4:47.23   2   2   
     1) Wellwood, Abby 8                2) Cameron, Paige 7               
     3) Smith, Aimee 7                  4) Montag, Laura 7                
       2:23.278 (2:23.278)        3:36.305 (1:13.027)        4:47.223 (1:10.918)
  8 United  'A'                                         4:47.84   1   1   
     1) Dill, Kaitlyn 8                 2) McElwee, Brooklyn 8            
     3) Martin, Jessica 8               4) Weber, Cassandra 8             
       2:21.701 (2:21.701)        3:32.781 (1:11.080)        4:47.838 (1:15.057)
  9 Windber Area  'A'                                   4:54.32   2 
     1) Jablon, Harmony 8               2) Tokarsky, Shannon 8            
     3) Brubaker, Riley 7               4) James, Alexis 8                
       2:31.330 (2:31.330)        3:43.832 (1:12.502)        4:54.320 (1:10.488)
 10 Chestnut Ridge Middle School  'A'                   4:58.94   1 
     1) Whysong, Ava 8                  2) Suffercool, Raiana 7           
     3) Linder, Mercedie 7              4) Ickes, Camryn 7                
       2:31.307 (2:31.307)        3:44.805 (1:13.498)        4:58.939 (1:14.134)
 11 Philipsburg-Osceola Area Middl  'A'                 5:01.06   1 
     1) Adams, Harley 8                 2) Phillips, Willow 8             
     3) Potter, Manna 8                 4) Holencik, Megan 7              
       2:29.729 (2:29.729)        3:47.040 (1:17.311)        5:01.060 (1:14.020)
 12 Bald Eagle Area Middle School  'A'                  5:01.52   1 
     1) Cingle, Maura 8                 2) Frank, Alexis 8                
     3) Hacker, Alexandria 8            4) Cunningham, Chole 7            
       2:30.625 (2:30.625)        3:48.642 (1:18.017)        5:01.511 (1:12.869)
 13 Homer Center  'A'                                   5:07.24   1 
     1) Blystone, Ashlynn 7             2) Robinson, Dakota 7             
     3) Weller, Raylee 7                4) Plueckhahn, Allyson 7          
       2:33.309 (2:33.309)        3:53.216 (1:19.907)        5:07.240 (1:14.024)
 14 Penns Manor  'A'                                    5:08.70   1 
     1) Hadden, Belle 7                 2) Shaffer, Sidney 7              
     3) Smith, Grace 7                  4) Schwartz, Andrea 7             
       2:29.996 (2:29.996)        3:53.234 (1:23.238)        5:08.692 (1:15.458)
 15 Northern Cambria Middle School  'A'                 5:15.72   1 
     1) McCombie, Lauren 7              2) Szalma, Katlynn 7              
     3) Yahner, Alivia 7                4) Stine, Rylee 7                 
       2:36.160 (2:36.160)        3:58.735 (1:22.575)        5:15.712 (1:16.977)
 16 Central Cambria Middle School  'A'                  5:28.77   2 
     1) George, Abbie 8                 2) Mahan, Katelyn 7               
     3) Drapela, Rach 7                 4) Knarr, Lydia 8                 
       2:47.883 (2:47.883)        4:08.957 (1:21.074)        5:28.763 (1:19.806)
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richland Middle School  'A'                         3:54.74   2  10   
     1) Batche, Brock 8                 2) Box, Ethan 8                   
     3) McCracken, Evan 7               4) McGowan, Ryan 8                
       2:00.923 (2:00.923)          2:59.276 (58.353)          3:54.737 (55.461)
  2 Bedford Middle School  'A'                          4:06.08   2   8   
     1) Washington, Max 8               2) Taylor, Cole 7                 
     3) Crist, Timothy 7                4) Black, John 8                  
       2:00.885 (2:00.885)        3:05.594 (1:04.709)        4:06.075 (1:00.481)
  3 Conemaugh Township Area  'A'                        4:08.45   2   6   
     1) Giffin, Dylan 7                 2) Grove, Rafe 8                  
     3) Shirley, Tanner 8               4) Malicki, Maxwell 7             
       2:08.066 (2:08.066)        3:09.108 (1:01.042)          4:08.445 (59.337)
  4 Central Cambria Middle School  'A'                  4:12.12   2   5   
     1) Serenko, Connor 7               2) Ream, Ben 8                    
     3) Estep, Deklan 7                 4) Roberts, Cody 8                
       2:06.746 (2:06.746)        3:11.715 (1:04.969)        4:12.114 (1:00.399)
  5 Northern Cambria Middle School  'A'                 4:14.10   2   4   
     1) Dumm, Logan 8                   2) Wiewiora, Evan 8               
     3) Paronish, Colton 8              4) Jones, Collin 8                
       2:10.338 (2:10.338)        3:10.427 (1:00.089)        4:14.093 (1:03.666)
  6 Cambria Heights Middle School  'A'                  4:16.17   2   3   
     1) Stockley, Ty 8                  2) King, Ethan 8                  
     3) Bender, Austin 7                4) Campbell, George 8             
       2:07.284 (2:07.284)        3:09.379 (1:02.095)        4:16.163 (1:06.784)
  7 Windber Area  'A'                                   4:18.94   1   2   
     1) Adamczyk, Stephen 7             2) Marx, Colin 7                  
     3) Kimmel, Noah 8                  4) Hostetler, Jacob 8             
       2:09.365 (2:09.365)        3:20.318 (1:10.953)          4:18.931 (58.613)
  8 Marion Center Area  'A'                             4:21.18   1   1   
     1) Stewart, Cam 8                  2) Risinger, Evan 7               
     3) Cook, Easton 7                  4) Bracken, Dawson 8              
       2:13.492 (2:13.492)        3:18.182 (1:04.690)        4:21.173 (1:02.991)
  9 Our Lady of Victory Catholic M  'A'                 4:29.53   2 
     1) Ohmoto, Akio 8                  2) James, Taylor 8                
     3) Essig, David 8                  4) Shunk, Stephen 8               
       2:19.358 (2:19.358)        3:28.186 (1:08.828)        4:29.526 (1:01.340)
 10 Chestnut Ridge Middle School  'A'                   4:32.11   1 
     1) Bollman, Calan 8                2) Pittman, Preston 7             
     3) Harter, Tyler 8                 4) Osman, Collin 8                
       2:19.878 (2:19.878)        3:30.351 (1:10.473)        4:32.110 (1:01.759)
 11 Tyrone Middle School  'A'                           4:37.84   1 
     1) Price, Will 8                   2) Walk, Haiden 8                 
     3) McKinney, Caleb 8               4) LeGars, Zachary 8              
       2:23.363 (2:23.363)        3:35.408 (1:12.045)        4:37.840 (1:02.432)
 12 Penns Manor  'A'                                    4:43.27   1 
     1) Pytash, Brayden 7               2) Leasure, Dallas 7              
     3) Chilenski, Jonathan 8           4) Bagley, Mark 8                 
       2:26.094 (2:26.094)        3:37.112 (1:11.018)        4:43.266 (1:06.154)
 13 Penns Valley Middle School  'A'                     4:44.08   1 
       2:32.290 (2:32.290)        3:41.471 (1:09.181)        4:44.079 (1:02.608)
 14 United  'A'                                         4:47.04   1 
     1) Grassmyer, Gaige 7              2) McAnulty, Evan 8               
     3) Blankenbicker, Bridger 8        4) Doell, Brody 7                 
       2:17.868 (2:17.868)        3:31.220 (1:13.352)        4:47.032 (1:15.812)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bedford Middle School       96.50     2) Central Cambria Middle Sc  72   
    3) Portage Area                57        4) Marion Center Area         50   
    5) Forest Hills                40        6) Purchase Line              33   
    7) Somerset Area Middle Schoo  30        7) Cambria Heights Middle Sc  30   
    9) Tyrone Middle School        29        9) United                     29   
   11) Homer Center                27       12) Richland Middle School     25   
   13) Windber Area                23       14) Martinsburg Central High   21   
   15) Saltsburg Middle School     19       16) Conemaugh Township Area    18   
   17) Chestnut Ridge Middle Scho  17.50    18) Northern Cambria Middle S  15   
   19) Penns Valley Middle School  12       20) Bald Eagle Area Middle Sc   6   
   21) Penns Manor                  5       22) Bishop Carroll              4   
   23) Westmont Hilltop             2       23) Philipsburg-Osceola Area    2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Richland Middle School     101.50     2) Central Cambria Middle Sc  72.50
    3) Windber Area                64        4) Bedford Middle School      60.50
    5) Saltsburg Middle School     59        6) Conemaugh Township Area    51   
    7) Northern Cambria Middle Sc  39        8) Tyrone Middle School       30   
    9) Homer Center                29       10) Cambria Heights Middle Sc  21   
   10) Philipsburg-Osceola Area M  21       12) Somerset Area Middle Scho  19   
   13) Westmont Hilltop            12       13) Penns Valley Middle Schoo  12   
   15) Chestnut Ridge Middle Scho  11       16) Forest Hills               10   
   17) Rockwood                     9       17) Our Lady of Victory Catho   9   
   19) Purchase Line                8       20) Meyersdale Area             7   
   21) Marion Center Area           6       22) Bald Eagle Area Middle Sc   4.50
   23) Penns Manor                  4       24) Seeds of Faith Christian    3