Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2019 05:14 PM
                         LHAC Championships - 5/7/2019                         
                           Saint Francis University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: #  5-04  5/8/2018    Lauren Michina, Penn Cambria                
   LHAC Meet: #  5-04              Boyd, Koeck, Richland, Forest Hills         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ratchford, Caroline       12 Bishop Carro           5-04.00#  10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Beebout, Tierney          10 Richland               5-02.00    8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Janosik, Lyric            11 Penn Cambria          J5-02.00    6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Henry, Emily              11 Cambria Heig           5-00.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Nadolsky, Kiera            9 Penn Cambria           4-08.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Novitski, Chelsia         12 Central Camb          J4-08.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Walwro, Abby               9 Central Camb          J4-08.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Conant, Bethany            9 Forest Hills           4-06.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Ursua, Alysson             9 Westmont Hil          J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Smith, Abbey              12 Somerset Are           4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Weakland, Chloe           11 Cambria Heig           4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 12 Oliver, Hannah            11 Somerset Are          J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Wirfel, Tory              12 Bishop Carro                NH  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kurtz, Katelyn            10 Forest Hills                NH  
     4-02 4-04 
        P  XXX 
 -- Miller, Caitlin           12 Chestnut Rid                NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: #  6-08  2011        Gallaher, Forest hills                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pfister, Logan            10 Chestnut Rid           6-06.25   10   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06.25 6-07 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O     O    XXX 
  2 Growden, Jace             12 Bedford                6-02.00    8   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Peters, Mylee             11 Greater John           6-00.00    6   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hauser, Joseph            12 Richland               5-10.00    5   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Barnhart, Nathan          11 Somerset Are          J5-10.00    4   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Fitzpatrick, Brandon      10 Cambria Heig           5-08.00    3   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Vasbinder, Michael        11 Forest Hills           5-06.00    1.50
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Krestar, Issac             9 Penn Cambria           5-06.00    1.50
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Arnold, Justin             9 Bedford               J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Karabinos, Connor         10 Penn Cambria          J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Berkhimer, Carson         10 Forest Hills          J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Little, Hayden             9 Chestnut Rid           5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Gilbert, Nicholas         11 Cambria Heig          J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Koss, Jace                 9 Central Camb           5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Gillin, Ethan              9 Central Camb          J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bohrer, Ryan              10 Bishop Carro                NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 12-02  5/8/2018    Morgan Gossard, Richland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camacho, Alia             12 Somerset Are           9-06.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O     P     P   XXX 
  2 Knupp, Madison            10 Westmont Hil           9-00.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hartman, Katy             11 Bedford                8-06.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gerlach, Grace            12 Central Camb           8-00.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Wilson, Amanda            12 Forest Hills          J8-00.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Keim, Elisabeth           12 Bishop Carro           7-06.00    3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Taylor, Kalli             10 Bedford                7-00.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 Bowers, Abby              11 Somerset Are          J7-00.00    0.33
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Sloan, Madison            10 Richland              J7-00.00    0.33
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Dryer, Grace              11 Westmont Hil          J7-00.00    0.33
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Fox, Kendra               12 Central Camb                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Cascino, Kristiana        11 Richland                    NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 13-07  5/8/2018    Bryan Abel, Richland                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krug, Robert              12 Forest Hills          13-00.00   10   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-07.25 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     P     O   XXO    XXX   
  2 Daubert, Byron            12 Forest Hills          12-00.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     O   XXX 
  3 Yahner, John               9 Bishop Carro         J12-00.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P     P     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Lechleitner, Adam         10 Central Camb          11-06.00    5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P     P     O    XO     O   XXX 
  5 Polacek, Connor           11 Westmont Hil          11-00.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O   XO    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Blackburn, Zane           11 Westmont Hil          10-06.00    2.50
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Cox, Hunter               10 Chestnut Rid          10-06.00    2.50
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O    XO   XXX 
  8 Decker, Wyatt             11 Bedford               10-00.00    1   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO    XO   XXX 
  9 Mangus, Allen             10 Richland             J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO   XXO   XXX 
 10 Koontz, Gabe               9 Bedford                9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O   XXX 
 11 Hillegass, Jonah           9 Chestnut Rid          J9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
 12 Lazer, Danny              11 Central Camb           9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Schrift, Damon            11 Somerset Are                NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Giebfried, Connor         10 Richland                    NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Hemminger, Ethan           9 Somerset Are                NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 18-04  2017        Roush, Johnstown                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janosik, Lyric            11 Penn Cambria          17-11.50   10   
      17-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  17-04.50       
  2 Murphy, Maddie            12 Bishop Carro          17-03.50    8   
      17-01.50  FOUL  17-03.50  FOUL      
  3 Rios, Hailey               9 Somerset Are          16-05.75    6   
      FOUL  16-03.75  16-05.75  15-11      
  4 Martin, Mikayla           11 Bishop McCor          15-10.75    5   
      15-05.50  15-06  15-10.75  15-09.50      
  5 Kinney, Abbey             11 Cambria Heig          15-10.00    4   
      15-00  14-09.50  15-04.75  15-10      
  6 Beebout, Tierney          10 Richland              15-09.00    3   
      14-11  14-11  15-04.50  15-09      
  7 Lilly, Daijah              9 Penn Cambria          15-08.75    2   
      13-02.50  14-08  15-08.75  15-04.75      
  8 Pittman, Kyra             11 Chestnut Rid          15-07.00    1   
      FOUL  14-05.25  15-07  15-06.25      
  9 Wyatt, Champagne          12 Greater John         J15-07.00  
      FOUL  15-06  15-01  15-07      
 10 Wirfel, Tory              12 Bishop Carro          15-06.50  
      14-07.25  14-04.25  15-03  15-06.50      
 11 Imler, Linsey             12 Chestnut Rid         J15-06.50  
      14-02.75  14-06.25  14-05.50  15-06.50      
 12 Stahlman, Trinity         10 Bedford               15-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-06  15-05      
 13 Dryer, Grace              11 Westmont Hil         J15-06.00  
      14-10  FOUL  15-06  15-01      
 14 Conant, Bethany            9 Forest Hills          15-04.75  
      FOUL  14-07  15-04.75  14-10      
 15 Novitski, Chelsia         12 Central Camb          15-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15-03.50      
 16 Zitney, Madison           12 Westmont Hil          14-11.00  
      14-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Fox, Kendra               12 Central Camb          14-07.50  
      13-08  13-09.50  13-10.50  14-07.50      
 18 Csikos, Chloe             12 Forest Hills          14-07.25  
      14-07.25  13-06.50  14-03  FOUL      
 19 Nosek, Rachel             10 Bishop Guilf          14-04.00  
      13-05.75  13-04.25  13-07  14-04      
 20 Burke, Isabella            9 Richland              13-09.00  
      13-08  13-09  13-08  FOUL      
 21 Cain, Abby                   Bedford               12-11.00  
      12-11  12-04.25  PASS  PASS      
 22 Criscitell, Raven          8 Bishop Guilf          12-06.00  
      12-02  12-00  12-06  12-00.50      
 -- Smith, Abbey              12 Somerset Are              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 22-03.50  1995        Spaid, Central Cambria                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wholaver, Liam            12 Cambria Heig          21-01.00   10   
      19-08.50  19-02  21-01  19-11.50      
  2 Buck, Aaron               11 Somerset Are          20-10.00    8   
      20-06  20-10  20-01.50  FOUL      
  3 Foor, Andrew              11 Bedford               20-02.50    6   
      18-05.50  20-02.50  19-01.50  19-07.50      
  4 Sral, Cody                12 Central Camb          20-02.00    5   
      16-04.50  18-08.25  19-05  20-02      
  5 Reed, Teon                12 Richland              20-00.75    4   
      18-06  18-11.50  20-00.75  19-08.50      
  6 Pfister, Logan            10 Chestnut Rid          19-11.00    3   
      19-03  19-08  19-06  19-11       
  7 Tsikalas, Jake            10 Penn Cambria          19-07.25    2   
      19-02.50  19-07.25  18-11  19-06      
  8 Deblase, Sam              12 Somerset Are          19-07.00    1   
      19-07  FOUL  16-05  17-05      
  9 Zimmerman, Mark           10 Bedford               19-06.50  
      19-04.75  19-06.50  19-01.50  19-04.25      
 10 Melnyk, Tanner            12 Central Camb          19-03.00  
      18-08  FOUL  18-05  19-03      
 11 Hauser, Joseph            12 Richland              19-02.50  
      19-02.50  19-02  19-01.50  18-06.50      
 12 Malcolm, Kasir            11 Greater John          19-00.00  
      19-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Martin, Konsyre           11 Westmont Hil          18-10.00  
      18-00.50  18-10  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Gilbert, Nicholas         11 Cambria Heig          18-05.50  
      18-05.50  18-05  FOUL  18-04.75      
 15 Andrews, Amiry            10 Bishop McCor          17-10.00  
      17-01.50  17-10  17-10  FOUL      
 16 Brown, Derek              12 Penn Cambria          17-07.00  
      17-00.75  17-07  16-11.50  FOUL      
 17 Bohrer, Ryan              10 Bishop Carro          15-11.00  
      15-01.50  15-11  FOUL  15-08.50      
 18 Eicher, Zach               9 Chestnut Rid          15-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15-08.50      
 -- Smith, David              10 Forest Hills              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 38-07  5/8/2018    Lauren Michina, Penn Cambria                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Maddie            12 Bishop Carro          38-03.50   10   
      36-07  38-02.50  37-10.50  38-03.50       
  2 Hayward, McKenna          12 Central Camb          33-11.50    8   
      33-11.50  33-06  33-08  33-02      
  3 Philibin, Morgan          10 Richland              33-09.50    6   
      29-09  32-01  32-07  33-09.50      
  4 Beebout, Tierney          10 Richland              33-04.50    5   
      33-03.50  33-04.50  32-02  32-08      
  5 Smith, Abbey              12 Somerset Are          33-04.00    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  32-09  33-04      
  6 Yahner, Mara              11 Bishop Carro          32-06.00    3   
      31-06  32-06  32-03  31-04.50      
  7 McCarthy, Mia             12 Penn Cambria          32-00.00    2   
      32-00  31-02.50  FOUL  31-05.50      
  8 Csikos, Chloe             12 Forest Hills          31-07.00    1   
      30-10  31-07  30-08  31-05      
  9 Zitney, Madison           12 Westmont Hil          31-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-06  31-01.50      
 10 Gil, Alayna               11 Penn Cambria          31-02.00  
      FOUL  31-02  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Conant, Bethany            9 Forest Hills          31-01.50  
      29-08  29-05  31-01.50  30-10      
 12 Stahlman, Trinity         10 Bedford               31-00.00  
      30-07  31-00  30-05.50  30-09      
 13 Martin, Mikayla           11 Bishop McCor          30-08.00  
      FOUL  30-08  FOUL  30-02.50      
 14 Leidan, Nicole             9 Westmont Hil          30-07.00  
      29-06.50  29-02.50  30-04  30-07      
 15 Hartman, Katy             11 Bedford               30-04.00  
      30-04  29-04  29-11.50  28-02      
 16 Conrad, Kendall            9 Cambria Heig          28-11.50  
      28-11.50  28-09.50  27-08.50  27-11      
 17 Holtz, Sammy              12 Central Camb          28-03.00  
      FOUL  28-03  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Oliver, Hannah            11 Somerset Are              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Miller, Caitlin           12 Chestnut Rid              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 46-03.50  2005        Kanuch, Westmont                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pfister, Logan            10 Chestnut Rid          43-02.00   10   
      41-11  FOUL  43-02  FOUL      
  2 Roberts, Corey            10 Central Camb          41-09.50    8   
      FOUL  41-09.50  41-08  FOUL       
  3 Tsikalas, Jake            10 Penn Cambria          40-05.75    6   
      40-05.75  FOUL  38-07  40-00.50      
  4 Buck, Aaron               11 Somerset Are          39-08.25    5   
      FOUL  39-08.25  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Deblase, Sam              12 Somerset Are          39-03.50    4   
      37-09  37-02.75  38-04  39-03.50      
  6 Hilyer, Kaleb             11 Bishop Carro          38-08.00    3   
      37-11  36-00  37-09  38-08      
  7 Eicher, Zach               9 Chestnut Rid          38-04.75    2   
      FOUL  37-04  38-04.75  FOUL      
  8 Arnold, Justin             9 Bedford               37-08.50    1   
      37-05.50  36-00.50  FOUL  37-08.50      
  9 Andrews, Amiry            10 Bishop McCor          37-08.00  
      35-02  36-04.50  34-09.75  37-08      
 10 Reed, Teon                12 Richland              37-07.00  
      37-04  37-04  37-04  37-07      
 11 Gilbert, Nicholas         11 Cambria Heig          37-05.50  
      37-05.50  FOUL  37-02.50  FOUL      
 12 Washington, Miles         11 Bedford               37-02.00  
      FOUL  36-02  FOUL  37-02      
 13 Kline, Eli                11 Forest Hills          37-00.50  
      36-06  37-00.50  35-10  35-10.50      
 14 Wholaver, Liam            12 Cambria Heig          36-11.00  
      36-11  36-08  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Bohrer, Ryan              10 Bishop Carro          36-02.00  
      33-01.50  36-01  36-02  35-03.50      
 16 Bauer, Andrew              9 Richland              35-07.50  
      35-05  FOUL  35-07.50  FOUL      
 17 Leidan, David             12 Westmont Hil          35-04.50  
      35-04  FOUL  34-09.50  35-04.50      
 18 Dunn, Roy                 10 Westmont Hil          34-11.00  
      FOUL  34-11  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 38-05  5/8/2018    Jada Wolf, Bishop McCor                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bezek, Cassidy            11 Central Camb          35-01.50   10   
      35-01.50  34-00  31-01  33-03      
  2 Fike, Taylor              12 Somerset Are          34-03.00    8   
      32-04  32-10  31-11  34-03       
  3 McKendree, Sidney          9 Central Camb          32-03.50    6   
      32-02  31-06  32-03.50  28-02      
  4 Bobroski, Jenna           12 Bishop Carro          32-02.50    5   
      28-07  29-10  29-09  32-02.50      
  5 Lucas, Alivia             12 Bishop Carro          30-09.50    4   
      28-08  29-06  28-08  30-09.50      
  6 Gregor, Emera             10 Bedford               30-07.50    3   
      29-07  30-07.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Colosimo, Kenzie          10 Forest Hills          30-06.00    2   
      29-09  30-01  30-05  30-06      
  8 Basala, Sara              12 Somerset Are          30-04.00    1   
      30-04  28-04  29-00  28-05      
  9 Getsy, Madison            11 Cambria Heig          30-01.50  
      28-08  27-10  27-08  30-01.50      
 10 Cecere, Maddie            10 Forest Hills          29-09.50  
      28-10.50  29-03  28-07  29-09.50      
 11 Ivory, Elizabeth          11 Cambria Heig          29-02.50  
      29-02  29-02.50  29-00  29-02      
 12 Caper, Olivia             10 Westmont Hil          29-00.00  
      29-00  26-00  27-07.50  28-05      
 13 Rager, Olivia             12 Richland              28-02.00  
      27-00.50  27-03  27-04  28-02      
 14 Hillegass, Lacey           9 Westmont Hil          28-01.50  
      27-09  25-08  23-03  28-01.50      
 15 Plummer, Haley            11 Penn Cambria          27-10.00  
      24-00  26-03  27-10  27-00      
 16 Walason, Macy             12 Chestnut Rid          27-09.00  
      27-04  27-09  26-01  27-03      
 17 Eckenrode, Lexi           12 Penn Cambria          26-07.00  
      21-07  22-09  22-09.50  26-07      
 18 Berkheimer, Paytn          9 Chestnut Rid          26-05.00  
      24-10.50  26-05  26-00  FOUL      
 19 Georgiana, Giana          11 Bishop Guilf          26-03.00  
      26-03  26-02  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Bethmann, Logan           12 Richland              22-06.00  
      21-08  FOUL  22-06  FOUL      
 21 Wilkens, Rory              9 Bedford               22-03.00  
      22-03  21-08  21-00  FOUL      
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 54-10.50  5/8/2018    Nickolas Hyde, Somerset Are              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyde, Nickolas            12 Somerset Are          62-05.00#  10   
      58-05.50  62-05  62-01.50  FOUL       
  2 Knisely, Duane            11 Chestnut Rid          58-09.00#   8   
      58-01.50  56-09  58-09  FOUL      
  3 Hyde, Dustin              10 Somerset Are          50-00.00    6   
      47-04  49-03  50-00  FOUL      
  4 Milburn, Kaleb            12 Chestnut Rid          46-03.00    5   
      41-05  38-05.50  46-03  46-00      
  5 Batche, Bryce             10 Richland              45-00.00    4   
      43-06  45-00  40-11.50  FOUL      
  6 Kosicki, Wyatt            12 Bishop Carro          43-02.00    3   
      41-01  FOUL  43-02  FOUL      
  7 Yonko, Max                11 Westmont Hil          43-01.50    2   
      40-00  40-08.50  43-01.50  FOUL      
  8 Speck, Bryant             12 Bishop Guilf          42-08.50    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  42-08.50  FOUL      
  9 Hogue, Trevor             12 Bishop Carro          42-03.00  
      FOUL  40-11  42-03  40-09      
 10 Balasco, Aiden            12 Forest Hills          41-02.00  
      41-02  40-03  40-10  38-03      
 11 Rodgers, Mason            12 Forest Hills          40-10.50  
      40-10.50  37-10.50  FOUL  35-02      
 12 Maul, Damon               12 Cambria Heig          40-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40-09.50      
 13 Sprangle, Jabez           11 Richland              39-06.00  
      39-06  37-09.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Liebel, Paul              12 Bishop Guilf          38-09.00  
      35-07  38-09  37-09  37-03      
 15 Murphy, Trenten            9 Penn Cambria          38-02.00  
      37-10  37-05.50  38-01  38-02      
 16 Jolly, Jacob              12 Cambria Heig          37-11.00  
      37-11  35-08.50  FOUL  36-08      
 17 Sikora, Brody             12 Central Camb          37-10.50  
      34-08  37-10.50  37-07  35-11      
 18 Hofecker, Seth            12 Central Camb          37-00.00  
      35-06  36-09  34-10.50  37-00      
 19 Lynch, Noah               12 Bedford               36-09.00  
      36-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Becker, Boyd               9 Bedford               36-05.00  
      36-05  33-07.50  36-00  35-09      
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 115-02  2014        Meyers, Bedford                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fike, Taylor              12 Somerset Are             98-00   10   
  2 Bobroski, Jenna           12 Bishop Carro             96-01    8   
  3 Wehner, Josi              10 Forest Hills             95-09    6   
  4 Cree, Becca                9 Central Camb             93-11    5   
  5 Basala, Sara              12 Somerset Are             91-01    4   
  6 Martinage, Brooke         10 Forest Hills             87-01    3   
  7 Cooper, Larissa           10 Bedford                  84-10    2   
  8 Dill, Anna                10 Central Camb             82-00    1   
  9 Caper, Olivia             10 Westmont Hil             78-04  
 10 Gregor, Emera             10 Bedford                  78-01  
 10 Georgiana, Giana          11 Bishop Guilf             78-01  
 12 Mostick, Meghan           11 Penn Cambria             78-00  
 13 Walason, Macy             12 Chestnut Rid             76-10  
 14 Ivory, Elizabeth          11 Cambria Heig             76-07  
 15 Grove, Madison            11 Penn Cambria             73-03  
 16 Lucas, Alivia             12 Bishop Carro             71-03  
 17 Rucosky, Noel             10 Richland                 69-06  
 18 Getsy, Madison            11 Cambria Heig             67-03  
 19 Nibert, Alexis            12 Westmont Hil             67-02  
 20 Cover, Rebecca               Chestnut Rid             58-02  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 162-07  2005        Maderia, Forest Hills                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knisely, Duane            11 Chestnut Rid            174-11#  10   
  2 Hyde, Nickolas            12 Somerset Are            163-02#   8   
  3 Hyde, Dustin              10 Somerset Are            139-09    6   
  4 Hogue, Trevor             12 Bishop Carro            132-10    5   
  5 Yonko, Max                11 Westmont Hil            132-00    4   
  6 Black, Jonathan           11 Richland                131-02    3   
  7 Batche, Bryce             10 Richland                128-03    2   
  8 Milburn, Kaleb            12 Chestnut Rid            118-04    1   
  9 Balasco, Aiden            12 Forest Hills            116-01  
 10 Cornell, Josh             11 Bedford                 113-01  
 11 Maul, Damon               12 Cambria Heig            110-09  
 12 Rok, Jacob                11 Forest Hills            106-10  
 13 Donahue, Noah             11 Cambria Heig            105-10  
 14 Schweitzer, Ben           11 Central Camb            105-09  
 15 Kubat, Ethan               9 Central Camb            102-04  
 16 Lynch, Noah               12 Bedford                 102-02  
 17 Wirfel, Marcus            12 Penn Cambria             99-04  
 18 McAndrew, Patrick         11 Bishop Carro             95-07  
 19 Davis, Jake                9 Penn Cambria             86-08  
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 152-05  2006        McQuillan, Westmont                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Croyle, Haley             10 Forest Hills            122-07   10   
  2 Conrad, Olivia            12 Cambria Heig            120-00    8   
  3 Wehner, Josi              10 Forest Hills            116-08    6   
  4 Bailey, Kaitlyn           10 Cambria Heig            107-11    5   
  5 Bobroski, Jenna           12 Bishop Carro            101-08    4   
  6 Bauer, Jenna              12 Central Camb             98-10    3   
  7 Mortimore, Shelby         10 Bedford                  95-00    2   
  8 Plummer, Haley            11 Penn Cambria             94-09    1   
  9 Richard, Kaylee           10 Somerset Are             94-01  
 10 Bezek, Cassidy            11 Central Camb             89-08  
 11 Urbain, Chloe             12 Somerset Are             89-03  
 12 Cannonie, Rebekka         11 Greater John             85-02  
 13 Georgiana, Giana          11 Bishop Guilf             84-00  
 14 Dibert, Isabella          11 Chestnut Rid             83-09  
 15 Lucas, Alivia             12 Bishop Carro             82-08  
 16 Grove, Madison            11 Penn Cambria             80-01  
 17 Nibert, Gabby             11 Westmont Hil             80-00  
 18 Nibert, Alexis            12 Westmont Hil             75-06  
 19 Rose, Abigale              9 Bedford                  70-09  
 20 Stem, Julianna             9 Richland                 69-09  
 21 Criscitell, Raven          8 Bishop Guilf             59-01  
 22 Slavick, Jordan           10 Richland                 53-08  
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 196-06.50  2016        Dabbs, Richland                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cook, Elijah              10 Bedford                 161-06   10   
  2 Liebel, Paul              12 Bishop Guilf            156-07    8   
  3 Weigand, Jacob            12 Penn Cambria            153-05    6   
  4 Marinak, Nick             10 Penn Cambria            151-09    5   
  5 Hilyer, Kaleb             11 Bishop Carro            144-06    4   
  6 Holbay, Hudson            10 Westmont Hil            143-08    3   
  7 Long, Dylan               11 Central Camb            138-06    2   
  8 Rios, Tyler               12 Somerset Are            135-00    1   
  9 Hogue, Trevor             12 Bishop Carro            133-07  
 10 Yonko, Max                11 Westmont Hil            131-00  
 11 Milburn, Kaleb            12 Chestnut Rid            130-06  
 12 Sabol, Lucas              11 Richland                128-06  
 13 Dede, Ilir                12 Greater John            126-10  
 14 Orange, Kevin             10 Central Camb            126-07  
 15 Sabol, Jacob              10 Richland                124-08  
 16 Berkhimer, Carson         10 Forest Hills            121-06  
 17 Mulhollen, Bryce           9 Somerset Are            120-08  
 18 Fitzpatrick, Brandon      10 Cambria Heig            118-05  
 19 Killmartin, AJ             9 Bishop Guilf            113-06  
 20 Vent, Zack                 9 Bedford                 104-02  
 21 Walter, Gayvn              9 Chestnut Rid            103-10  
 22 Boltz, Trenton             9 Bishop McCor             78-02  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 9:32.44  2016        , Central Cambria                         
                         Gilkey, Hayward, Wess, Peterman                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Cambria HS  'A'                            10:16.89   10   
     1) Wess, Paige 12                  2) Ratchford, Olivia 10           
     3) Vrabel, Ella 10                 4) Walwro, Abby 9                 
       2:33.322 (2:33.322)        5:07.178 (2:33.856)        7:38.703 (2:31.525)
      10:16.881 (2:38.178)
  2 Forest Hills  'A'                                  10:24.28    8   
     1) McGough, Payton 9               2) Greathouse, Paige 10           
     3) Beyer, Katelyn 9                4) Greathouse, Lacey 11           
       2:33.596 (2:33.596)        5:10.691 (2:37.095)        7:49.243 (2:38.552)
      10:24.277 (2:35.034)
  3 Bishop Carroll  'A'                                10:44.63    6   
     1) Rosenberger, Samantha 12        2) Yahner, Mara 11                
     3) Popma, Alexis 11                4) Wyland, Mia 10                 
       2:35.948 (2:35.948)        5:15.684 (2:39.736)        8:02.221 (2:46.537)
      10:44.625 (2:42.404)
  4 Bedford  'A'                                       10:50.61    5   
     1) Davidson, Leah 12               2) Ruffley, Riley 9               
     3) Dibert, Jessica 9               4) Lippincott, Natalie 9          
       2:40.059 (2:40.059)        5:29.657 (2:49.598)        8:14.963 (2:45.306)
      10:50.607 (2:35.644)
  5 Cambria Heights  'A'                               11:05.90    4   
       2:44.764 (2:44.764)        5:31.781 (2:47.017)        8:14.430 (2:42.649)
      11:05.897 (2:51.467)
  6 Somerset Area  'A'                                 11:51.34    3   
       2:51.624 (2:51.624)        5:55.133 (3:03.509)        9:06.274 (3:11.141)
      11:51.332 (2:45.058)
  7 Penn Cambria  'A'                                  12:21.56    2   
       3:09.470 (3:09.470)        6:17.866 (3:08.396)        9:33.444 (3:15.578)
      12:21.556 (2:48.112)
  8 Richland  'A'                                      12:43.13    1   
     1) Knepper, Dana 10                2) Instone, Jaclyn 9              
     3) Asano, Mamari 10                4) Ozog, Lauren 11                
       3:11.774 (3:11.774)        6:25.693 (3:13.919)        9:44.570 (3:18.877)
      12:43.130 (2:58.560)
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 8:14.0h  2015        , Bedford                                 
                         Kachman, Pittman, Kendall, Baker                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westmont Hilltop  'A'                               8:24.57   10   
     1) Heider, Jonathon 12             2) Fetzer, Nick 11                
     3) Barbato, Mike 12                4) Kaseler, Brandon 12            
       2:04.322 (2:04.322)        4:12.316 (2:07.994)        6:23.682 (2:11.366)
       8:24.567 (2:00.885)
  2 Central Cambria HS  'A'                             8:28.72    8   
     1) Roberts, Corey 10               2) Wandel, Eli 9                  
     3) Lechleitner, Adam 10            4) Kuntz, Nate 11                 
       2:03.539 (2:03.539)        4:11.590 (2:08.051)        6:23.202 (2:11.612)
       8:28.715 (2:05.513)
  3 Forest Hills  'A'                                   8:43.39    6   
     1) Chunta, Mitchell 12             2) Conant, Eli 12                 
     3) Wechtenhiser, Ben 12            4) Wechtenhiser, Dylan 9          
       2:05.150 (2:05.150)        4:21.903 (2:16.753)        6:36.658 (2:14.755)
       8:43.390 (2:06.732)
  4 Somerset Area  'A'                                  9:02.34    5   
       2:12.610 (2:12.610)        4:30.703 (2:18.093)        6:46.080 (2:15.377)
       9:02.336 (2:16.256)
  5 Chestnut Ridge  'A'                                 9:12.41    4   
       2:14.443 (2:14.443)        4:36.088 (2:21.645)        6:59.613 (2:23.525)
       9:12.407 (2:12.794)
  6 Penn Cambria  'A'                                   9:16.08    3   
     1) Michina, Logan 10               2) Hogue, Seth 11                 
     3) Pettenati, Wyatt 12             4) Mullen, Paul 12                
       2:22.907 (2:22.907)        4:44.717 (2:21.810)        7:04.869 (2:20.152)
       9:16.075 (2:11.206)
  7 Bedford  'A'                                        9:23.33    2   
     1) Jordan, Eric 9                  2) Zubak, Michael 12              
     3) Beard, Nick 9                   4) May, Van 10                    
       2:15.037 (2:15.037)        4:43.923 (2:28.886)        7:02.993 (2:19.070)
       9:23.326 (2:20.333)
  8 Richland  'A'                                       9:41.66    1   
     1) Sloan, Shane 12                 2) McMahon, Aidan 9               
     3) Moore, Joshua 10                4) Rager, Zach 11                 
       2:21.113 (2:21.113)        4:47.211 (2:26.098)        7:12.069 (2:24.858)
       9:41.655 (2:29.586)
  9 Cambria Heights  'A'                               10:20.34  
     1) Ratay, Alex 11                  2) Dreibelbis, Brady 9            
     3) McCusker, Blaze 12              4) Hertzog, Zachary 12            
       2:30.710 (2:30.710)        5:12.940 (2:42.230)        7:41.734 (2:28.794)
      10:20.336 (2:38.602)
 10 Bishop Carroll  'A'                                11:15.75  
     1) Buynack, Luke 12                2) Koenig, Jeremy 12              
     3) Repko, Isaac 11                 4) Weiland, Johnny 9              
       2:47.360 (2:47.360)        5:33.471 (2:46.111)        8:28.998 (2:55.527)
      11:15.744 (2:46.746)
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 14.91  2001        Meyers, Richland                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stickle, Haley            10 Somerset Are             16.11   3  10   
  2 Ferguson, Ashley          11 Bedford                  16.68   3   8   
  3 Shima, Julia              10 Forest Hills             17.07   3   6   
  4 Kinney, Abbey             11 Cambria Heig             17.10   3   5   
  5 Ratchford, Caroline       12 Bishop Carro             17.52   3   4   
  6 Willason, Julia           12 Richland                 17.61   3   3   
  7 Woods, JoJo                9 Central Camb             17.95   2   2   
  8 Durbin, Elena             11 Bishop Guilf             18.23   2   1   
  9 Hillegass, Taylar         12 Chestnut Rid             18.34   3 
 10 Quinn, Jaden               9 Bishop Guilf             18.87   1 
 11 Stem, Julianna             9 Richland                 18.93   2 
 12 George, Greta             11 Westmont Hil             19.15   2 
 13 Faupel, Trinity            9 Chestnut Rid             19.31   1 
 14 McCombie, Nicole          11 Cambria Heig             19.42   2 
 15 Smith, Remingtyn           9 Forest Hills             19.79   3 
 16 Gil, Alayna               11 Penn Cambria             19.87   1 
 17 Macchia, Cassandra        10 Penn Cambria             20.15   1 
 18 Dickey, Morgan             9 Somerset Are             20.88   1 
 19 Snowden, Lindsay           9 Bedford                  21.68   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 14.8h              Ludwig, Piner, Richland, Forest Hills       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farabaugh, Zach           12 Cambria Heig             15.81   3  10   
  2 Martin, Konsyre           11 Westmont Hil             16.40   3   8   
  3 Yeckley, Steven            9 Cambria Heig             16.92   2   6   
  4 Levander, Charles         10 Richland                 17.20   3   5   
  5 Marinak, Justin           12 Penn Cambria             17.21   2   4   
  6 McCloskey, Michael        11 Central Camb             17.41   3   3   
  7 Rodman, Austin            12 Richland                 17.82   3   2   
  8 Grata, Ben                 9 Central Camb             18.04   3   1   
  9 Ford, Braden              10 Bedford                  18.12   2 
 10 Koontz, Gabe               9 Bedford                  18.64   2 
 11 Yahner, Gabe              10 Bishop Carro             19.32   2 
 12 Smay, Lucas               10 Forest Hills             19.91   1 
 13 Smouse, Siddiq            12 Chestnut Rid             20.06   1 
 14 Byrne, Matthew            12 Bishop Carro             21.82   1 
 15 Lee, Josh                 11 Penn Cambria             22.12   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 12.34  2015        Miller, Bishop McCort                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Janosik, Lyric            11 Penn Cambria             13.28   3  10   
  2 Caddy, Alyssa             10 Forest Hills             13.40   3   8   
  3 Papi, Olivia              10 Penn Cambria             13.50   3   6   
  4 Rios, Hailey               9 Somerset Are             13.57   3   5   
  5 Smothers, Kaleya          11 Greater John             13.60   3   4   
  6 Droz, Sydney              12 Westmont Hil             13.74   3   3   
  7 Burke, Isabella            9 Richland                 13.75   2   2   
  8 Murphy, Maddie            12 Bishop Carro             13.82   3   1   
  9 Barron, Kendall           11 Richland                 13.83   2 
 10 Rusnak, Megan             11 Forest Hills             13.84   2 
 11 Phillips, Reagan          10 Bishop McCor             13.85   3  13.846
 12 Santiago, Hannah           9 Somerset Are             13.85   1  13.848
 13 Wyatt, Champagne          12 Greater John             13.86   1  13.854
 14 Martin, Alexis             9 Bishop McCor             13.86   2  13.859
 15 Mazenko, Saige            11 Cambria Heig             13.92   2 
 16 Innis, Jasmine            10 Westmont Hil             14.11   1 
 17 Wirfel, Tory              12 Bishop Carro             14.22   2 
 18 Pittman, Kyra             11 Chestnut Rid             14.23   1 
 19 Weakland, Kiersten        10 Cambria Heig             14.31   1 
 20 Zubak, Kelly               9 Bedford                  14.47   2 
 21 Imler, Linsey             12 Chestnut Rid             14.64   1 
 22 Leydig, Darby             11 Bedford                  14.66   2 
 23 Primus, Ayonna             9 Central Camb             15.36   1 
 24 O'Brien, Abigail          11 Central Camb             15.51   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 10.64  2015        Karlheim, Bishop Carroll                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tustin, Trevor            11 Richland                 11.26   3  10   
  2 Foor, Andrew              11 Bedford                  11.58   3   8   
  3 Brumbaugh, Harrison       12 Central Camb             11.62   3   6   
  4 Marinak, Nick             10 Penn Cambria             11.71   3   5   
  5 Martz, Colin              12 Somerset Are             11.79   2   4   
  6 Cramer, Gavin             10 Westmont Hil             11.94   3   3   
  7 Gauden, Matt              11 Central Camb             11.97   2   2   
  8 Lippincott, Wes           12 Bedford                  12.13   2   1   
  9 Delic, Jake               11 Forest Hills             12.14   2 
 10 Gunby, Eli                 9 Greater John             12.18   1 
 11 Adams, Jacob              12 Westmont Hil             12.21   3 
 12 Smith, David              10 Forest Hills             12.28   1 
 13 Jones, Tyjon              11 Greater John             12.31   1 
 14 Fisanick, Niklas          12 Cambria Heig             12.36   2 
 15 Andrews, Amari            10 Bishop McCor             12.42   3 
 16 Rios, Tyler               12 Somerset Are             12.45   2 
 17 Mangus, Allen             10 Richland                 12.60   1 
 18 Helsel, Nate              11 Chestnut Rid             12.65   1 
 19 Little, Hayden             9 Chestnut Rid             12.80   1 
 20 Mastri, Joe                9 Penn Cambria             12.82   1 
 21 Grove, Jarrett            12 Bishop Carro             13.02   2 
 -- Seidel, Ben               12 Bishop McCor                FS   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 5:04.2h  2007        Seymour, Central Cambria                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wess, Paige               12 Central Camb           5:32.32   10   
       1:23.148 (1:23.148)        2:51.165 (1:28.017)        4:19.669 (1:28.504)
       5:32.320 (1:12.651)
  2 Admire, Avari              9 Westmont Hil           5:43.16    8   
       1:23.504 (1:23.504)        2:51.523 (1:28.019)        4:20.766 (1:29.243)
       5:43.152 (1:22.386)
  3 McElhlenny, Quinn         12 Cambria Heig           5:47.38    6   
       1:23.725 (1:23.725)        2:51.492 (1:27.767)        4:20.641 (1:29.149)
       5:47.378 (1:26.737)
  4 Dorian, Elle              10 Westmont Hil           5:51.91    5   
       1:23.892 (1:23.892)        2:52.105 (1:28.213)        4:23.048 (1:30.943)
       5:51.905 (1:28.857)
  5 Chan, Rosie               12 Somerset Are           5:55.26    4   
       1:25.414 (1:25.414)        2:52.810 (1:27.396)        4:25.426 (1:32.616)
       5:55.251 (1:29.825)
  6 Greathouse, Paige         10 Forest Hills           5:55.61    3   
       1:24.259 (1:24.259)        2:53.775 (1:29.516)        4:27.822 (1:34.047)
       5:55.605 (1:27.783)
  7 Montag, Emily             12 Forest Hills           6:06.88    2   
       1:24.513 (1:24.513)        2:53.131 (1:28.618)        4:28.089 (1:34.958)
       6:06.876 (1:38.787)
  8 Price, Allison            11 Chestnut Rid           6:12.08    1   
       1:27.498 (1:27.498)        3:01.448 (1:33.950)        4:36.952 (1:35.504)
       6:12.072 (1:35.120)
  9 Rosenberger, Samantha     12 Bishop Carro           6:15.01  
       1:28.387 (1:28.387)        3:03.364 (1:34.977)        4:44.140 (1:40.776)
       6:15.003 (1:30.863)
 10 Oliveros, Madeleine       10 Bishop McCor           6:20.13  
       1:27.835 (1:27.835)        3:02.922 (1:35.087)        4:44.243 (1:41.321)
       6:20.122 (1:35.879)
 11 Farabaugh, Amber          10 Cambria Heig           6:21.03  
       1:25.929 (1:25.929)        2:58.941 (1:33.012)        4:40.353 (1:41.412)
       6:21.021 (1:40.668)
 12 Angiolieri, Hayley        10 Chestnut Rid           6:22.52  
       1:28.409 (1:28.409)        3:01.761 (1:33.352)        4:41.403 (1:39.642)
       6:22.513 (1:41.110)
 13 Ruffley, Riley             9 Bedford                6:24.22  
       1:28.928 (1:28.928)        3:05.020 (1:36.092)        4:48.533 (1:43.513)
       6:24.213 (1:35.680)
 14 Dibert, Jessica            9 Bedford                6:25.22  
       1:30.155 (1:30.155)        3:04.574 (1:34.419)        4:44.617 (1:40.043)
       6:25.213 (1:40.596)
 15 Dignan, Sydney            10 Penn Cambria           6:47.94  
       1:31.165 (1:31.165)        3:10.261 (1:39.096)        4:58.822 (1:48.561)
       6:47.938 (1:49.116)
 -- Wilson, Faith              9 Central Camb               DNF  
       1:23.188 (1:23.188)        2:51.366 (1:28.178)        4:22.910 (1:31.544)
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 4:17.9h  2004        Mock, Westmont                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fetzer, Nick              11 Westmont Hil           4:37.40   2  10   
       1:07.804 (1:07.804)        2:17.901 (1:10.097)        3:29.756 (1:11.855)
       4:37.399 (1:07.643)
  2 Walker, Cejay             12 Somerset Are           4:40.10   2   8   
       1:09.277 (1:09.277)        2:22.306 (1:13.029)        3:34.905 (1:12.599)
       4:40.099 (1:05.194)
  3 May, Van                  10 Bedford                4:43.26   2   6   
       1:08.862 (1:08.862)        2:18.180 (1:09.318)        3:30.579 (1:12.399)
       4:43.260 (1:12.681)
  4 Michina, Logan            10 Penn Cambria           4:49.81   2   5   
       1:11.797 (1:11.797)        2:25.674 (1:13.877)        3:41.099 (1:15.425)
       4:49.805 (1:08.706)
  5 Wandel, Eli                9 Central Camb           4:50.93   2   4   
       1:11.454 (1:11.454)        2:25.155 (1:13.701)        3:40.672 (1:15.517)
       4:50.923 (1:10.251)
  6 Hinton, Darius            12 Bishop McCor           4:51.23   2   3   
       1:11.495 (1:11.495)        2:25.122 (1:13.627)        3:40.566 (1:15.444)
       4:51.223 (1:10.657)
  7 Vyas, Ohm                 12 Central Camb           4:52.22   2   2   
       1:11.315 (1:11.315)        2:25.000 (1:13.685)        3:40.464 (1:15.464)
       4:52.213 (1:11.749)
  8 Heider, Jonathon          12 Westmont Hil           5:03.47   2   1   
       1:11.936 (1:11.936)        2:26.461 (1:14.525)        3:45.871 (1:19.410)
       5:03.469 (1:17.598)
  9 Wechtenhiser, Dylan        9 Forest Hills           5:07.30   2 
       1:12.131 (1:12.131)        2:26.755 (1:14.624)        3:46.261 (1:19.506)
       5:07.297 (1:21.036)
 10 Lee, Noah                 10 Penn Cambria           5:16.41   1 
       1:15.524 (1:15.524)        2:34.444 (1:18.920)        3:59.564 (1:25.120)
       5:16.403 (1:16.839)
 11 Blaisdell, Ely            10 Bishop Carro           5:17.51   1 
       1:17.619 (1:17.619)        2:38.033 (1:20.414)        3:59.204 (1:21.171)
       5:17.502 (1:18.298)
 12 Groger, Jacob             11 Somerset Are           5:18.35   1 
       1:16.635 (1:16.635)        2:38.779 (1:22.144)        3:59.011 (1:20.232)
       5:18.348 (1:19.337)
 13 Killmartin, AJ             9 Bishop Guilf           5:21.07   1 
       1:18.979 (1:18.979)        2:39.549 (1:20.570)        4:03.455 (1:23.906)
       5:21.067 (1:17.612)
 14 Zubak, Michael            12 Bedford                5:22.58   1 
       1:17.058 (1:17.058)        2:37.718 (1:20.660)        4:02.641 (1:24.923)
       5:22.580 (1:19.939)
 15 Conant, Eli               12 Forest Hills           5:23.27   1 
       1:17.252 (1:17.252)        2:37.595 (1:20.343)        4:00.734 (1:23.139)
       5:23.269 (1:22.535)
 16 O'Dowd, Cullen            10 Richland               5:27.69   1 
       1:17.971 (1:17.971)        2:39.095 (1:21.124)        4:04.066 (1:24.971)
       5:27.690 (1:23.624)
 17 Gardner, Jospeh           10 Chestnut Rid           5:28.25   1 
       1:17.024 (1:17.024)        2:37.017 (1:19.993)        4:01.803 (1:24.786)
       5:28.246 (1:26.443)
 18 Sloan, Shane              12 Richland               5:36.64   1 
       1:18.320 (1:18.320)        2:39.792 (1:21.472)        4:06.233 (1:26.441)
       5:36.636 (1:30.403)
 19 Faupel, Joey              12 Chestnut Rid           5:47.14   1 
       1:18.196 (1:18.196)        2:41.971 (1:23.775)        4:15.925 (1:33.954)
       5:47.133 (1:31.208)
 20 Sheridan, Gabe            11 Cambria Heig           6:08.11   1 
       1:20.471 (1:20.471)        2:52.461 (1:31.990)        6:08.104 (3:15.643)
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 49.75  2016        , Bishop McCort                             
                       Downey, Miller, Smith, Thomas                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greater Johnstown  'A'                                51.40   2  10   
  2 Richland  'A'                                         51.82   2   8   
     1) Barron, Kendall 11              2) Philibin, Morgan 10            
     3) Simeone, Grace 11               4) Burke, Isabella 9              
  3 Penn Cambria  'A'                                     52.20   2   6   
  4 Somerset Area  'A'                                    52.57   2   5   
  5 Forest Hills  'A'                                     52.93   2   4   
     1) Rusnak, Megan 11                2) Kurtz, Katelyn 10              
     3) Smith, Remingtyn 9              4) Caddy, Alyssa 10               
  6 Cambria Heights  'A'                                  53.14   2   3   
  7 Bishop McCort  'A'                                    53.30   2   2   
     1) Martin, Alexis 9                2) Martin, Mikayla 11             
     3) Ingram, Caroline 10             4) Rozich, Madison 12             
  8 Westmont Hilltop  'A'                                 53.78   1   1   
     1) Brant, Madison 12               2) Droz, Sydney 12                
     3) Innis, Jasmine 10               4) Kozak, Lauren 11               
  9 Bishop Carroll  'A'                                   54.20   2 
     1) Wirfel, Tory 12                 2) Ratchford, Caroline 12         
     3) Kwisnek, Maggie 11              4) Murphy, Maddie 12              
 10 Bedford  'A'                                          54.37   1 
     1) Mitchell, Kyra 10               2) Ferguson, Ashley 11            
     3) Leydig, Darby 11                4) McDaniel, Kirsten 11           
 11 Chestnut Ridge  'A'                                   55.37   1 
 12 Central Cambria HS  'A'                               55.89   1 
     1) Russell, Jenny 9                2) Russell, Kristi 12             
     3) Primus, Ayonna 9                4) Fox, Kendra 12                 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 42.74  2017        , Johnstown                                 
                       Loe, Tinsley, Berkins, Simon                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bedford  'A'                                          44.71   2  10    44.702
     1) Washington, Miles 11            2) Lippincott, Wes 12             
     3) Zembower, Mitchell 12           4) Foor, Andrew 11                
  2 Richland  'A'                                         44.71   2   8    44.707
     1) Rodman, Austin 12               2) Hauser, Joseph 12              
     3) Towns, Owen 12                  4) Tustin, Trevor 11              
  3 Central Cambria HS  'A'                               44.74   2   6   
     1) Brumbaugh, Harrison 12          2) O'Brien, Jameson 9             
     3) Gauden, Matt 11                 4) Steffen, Sean 12               
  4 Cambria Heights  'A'                                  45.93   2   5   
     1) Fox, Jared 10                   2) Wholaver, Liam 12              
     3) Fisanick, Niklas 12             4) Farabaugh, Zach 12             
  5 Somerset Area  'A'                                    46.26   2   4   
  6 Greater Johnstown  'A'                                46.51   2   3   
  7 Chestnut Ridge  'A'                                   48.38   1   2   
  8 Penn Cambria  'A'                                     49.05   1   1   
     1) Brown, Derek 12                 2) Sorichetti, Chase 9            
     3) Diehl, Issac 9                  4) Weigand, Jacob 12              
  9 Bishop Carroll  'A'                                   50.28   1 
     1) Hogue, Trevor 12                2) Yahner, Gabe 10                
     3) Bohrer, Ryan 10                 4) Grove, Jarrett 12              
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 59.44  2016        Felton, Richland                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayward, McKenna          12 Central Camb           1:01.12   3  10   
  2 Manor, Gelicia            11 Greater John           1:01.19   3   8   
  3 Martin, Alexis             9 Bishop McCor           1:03.40   3   6   
  4 Ratchford, Olivia         10 Central Camb           1:03.86   2   5   
  5 Stains, Maggie            12 Forest Hills           1:03.98   3   4   
  6 Kwisnek, Maggie           11 Bishop Carro           1:06.20   2   3   
  7 Rozich, Madison           12 Bishop McCor           1:06.42   3   2   
  8 Smith, Jordyn             10 Forest Hills           1:06.73   2   1   
  9 Smothers, Kaleya          11 Greater John           1:06.84   1 
 10 Harvey, Emmy              12 Penn Cambria           1:06.88   3 
 11 Simeone, Grace            11 Richland               1:07.02   2 
 12 Lippincott, Natalie        9 Bedford                1:07.39   3 
 13 Lauer, Sara               12 Somerset Are           1:08.17   2 
 14 Cherry, Abigail           11 Cambria Heig           1:09.09   2 
 15 Weakland, Chloe           11 Cambria Heig           1:11.06   2 
 16 Walker, Shaelyn           10 Somerset Are           1:11.33   1 
 17 Macey, Lyndsey             9 Richland               1:15.52   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 50.1h  2010        Younkin, Somerset                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seidel, Ben               12 Bishop McCor             52.79   3  10   
  2 Chunta, Mitchell          12 Forest Hills             53.07   3   8   
  3 Washington, Miles         11 Bedford                  53.33   3   6   
  4 Towns, Owen               12 Richland                 53.61   3   5   
  5 Barbato, Mike             12 Westmont Hil             53.84   3   4   
  6 Melnyk, Tanner            12 Central Camb             54.52   3   3   
  7 Garzarelli, Jarrod        12 Central Camb             54.65   2   2   
  8 Zembower, Mitchell        12 Bedford                  54.73   3   1   
  9 Gunby, Eli                 9 Greater John             54.80   3 
 10 Little, Issac             11 Chestnut Rid             55.50   2 
 11 Mastri, Joe                9 Penn Cambria             55.70   2 
 12 Weakland, Alex            11 Cambria Heig             56.02   2 
 13 Hillegass, Jonah           9 Chestnut Rid             56.26   2 
 14 Repko, Isaac              11 Bishop Carro             56.39   1 
 15 Lieb, Brad                12 Cambria Heig             56.50   2 
 16 Krause, Tyler             12 Somerset Are             56.66   2 
 17 Bastian, James            11 Somerset Are             57.44   1 
 18 Gyukery, Riley            10 Forest Hills             57.73   2 
 19 Buynack, Luke             12 Bishop Carro             59.94   1 
 20 Kaseler, Brandon          12 Westmont Hil           1:00.24   1 
 21 Niebauer, Reed            10 Penn Cambria           1:01.36   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 45.86  2016        Kaschalk, Central Cambria                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stickle, Haley            10 Somerset Are             47.50   3  10   
  2 Smith, Remingtyn           9 Forest Hills             47.86   3   8   
  3 Walwro, Abby               9 Central Camb             48.44   3   6   
  4 Ferguson, Ashley          11 Bedford                  49.05   3   5   
  5 Ratchford, Caroline       12 Bishop Carro             50.38   3   4   
  6 Hillegass, Taylar         12 Chestnut Rid             50.62   3   3   
  7 Shima, Julia              10 Forest Hills             50.90   3   2   
  8 Quinn, Jaden               9 Bishop Guilf             52.10   3   1   
  9 Gerlach, Grace            12 Central Camb             52.50   2 
 10 Stofko, Jenna             12 Bishop McCor             54.22   2 
 11 Conrad, Kendall            9 Cambria Heig             54.98   2 
 12 Stem, Julianna             9 Richland                 55.32   2 
 13 Rezk, McKayla              9 Cambria Heig             55.70   2 
 14 Duppstadt, Caroline       12 Richland                 55.81   2 
 15 Durbin, Elena             11 Bishop Guilf             56.79   2 
 16 Leidan, Nicole             9 Westmont Hil             57.16   1 
 17 Faupel, Trinity            9 Chestnut Rid             57.97   1 
 18 Macchia, Cassandra        10 Penn Cambria             58.65   1 
 19 Letrent, Elizabeth        10 Bedford                1:00.24   1 
 20 Glenn, Devlin             10 Penn Cambria           1:02.39   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 40.1h  1995        Fain, Somerset                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodman, Austin            12 Richland                 41.64   3  10   
  2 Farabaugh, Zach           12 Cambria Heig             42.07   3   8   
  3 Levander, Charles         10 Richland                 42.75   3   6   
  4 Yeckley, Steven            9 Cambria Heig             44.52   2   5   
  5 Latshaw, Ryan             12 Forest Hills             44.63   3   4   
  6 Orange, Kevin             10 Central Camb             45.47   3   3   
  7 Martin, Konsyre           11 Westmont Hil             46.43   2   2   
  8 Marinak, Justin           12 Penn Cambria             47.01   3   1   
  9 McCloskey, Michael        11 Central Camb             47.10   2 
 10 Conrath, Jacob            11 Bedford                  47.27   2 
 11 Smay, Lucas               10 Forest Hills             48.38   2 
 12 Ford, Braden              10 Bedford                  50.05   3 
 13 Byrne, Matthew            12 Bishop Carro             50.42   1 
 14 Lee, Josh                 11 Penn Cambria             51.54   1 
 15 Smouse, Siddiq            12 Chestnut Rid             51.57   1 
 16 Yahner, Gabe              10 Bishop Carro             54.16   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 2:21.3h  2008        K. Seymour, Central Cambria               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wess, Paige               12 Central Camb           2:24.77   10   
       1:14.530 (1:14.530)        2:24.765 (1:10.235)
  2 Vrabel, Ella              10 Central Camb           2:31.11    8   
       1:14.595 (1:14.595)        2:31.110 (1:16.515)
  3 Greathouse, Lacey         11 Forest Hills           2:31.93    6   
       1:16.869 (1:16.869)        2:31.926 (1:15.057)
  4 McGough, Payton            9 Forest Hills           2:38.01    5   
       1:18.285 (1:18.285)        2:38.003 (1:19.718)
  5 Admire, Avari              9 Westmont Hil           2:38.28    4   
       1:18.534 (1:18.534)        2:38.274 (1:19.740)
  6 Yahner, Mara              11 Bishop Carro           2:38.46    3   
       1:17.518 (1:17.518)        2:38.453 (1:20.935)
  7 Lippincott, Natalie        9 Bedford                2:38.92    2   
       1:20.781 (1:20.781)        2:38.918 (1:18.137)
  8 Wyland, Mia               10 Bishop Carro           2:41.72    1   
       1:18.000 (1:18.000)        2:41.712 (1:23.712)
  9 Davidson, Leah            12 Bedford                2:45.43  
       1:20.834 (1:20.834)        2:45.428 (1:24.594)
 10 Dill, Julia                9 Westmont Hil           2:46.75  
       1:22.600 (1:22.600)        2:46.749 (1:24.149)
 11 Walker, Shaelyn           10 Somerset Are           2:47.71  
       1:23.710 (1:23.710)        2:47.706 (1:23.996)
 12 Asano, Mamari             10 Richland               2:49.52  
       1:21.643 (1:21.643)        2:49.520 (1:27.877)
 13 Dignan, Sydney            10 Penn Cambria           2:49.54  
       1:23.368 (1:23.368)        2:49.539 (1:26.171)
 14 Price, Allison            11 Chestnut Rid           2:53.20  
       1:22.984 (1:22.984)        2:53.192 (1:30.208)
 15 Cameron, Maelin           11 Somerset Are           2:55.52  
       1:23.666 (1:23.666)        2:55.512 (1:31.846)
 16 Henry, Kiersten           11 Cambria Heig           2:55.85  
       1:24.185 (1:24.185)        2:55.842 (1:31.657)
 17 Farabaugh, Amber          10 Cambria Heig           2:56.83  
       1:24.490 (1:24.490)        2:56.825 (1:32.335)
 18 Gil, Alayna               11 Penn Cambria           3:11.88  
       1:25.658 (1:25.658)        3:11.876 (1:46.218)
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 1:59.8h  2010        Dean, Westmont                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Corey            10 Central Camb           2:00.29   2  10   
           57.481 (57.481)        2:00.289 (1:02.808)
  2 Walker, Cejay             12 Somerset Are           2:01.67   2   8   
       1:00.160 (1:00.160)        2:01.663 (1:01.503)
  3 Fetzer, Nick              11 Westmont Hil           2:05.58   2   6   
       1:01.907 (1:01.907)        2:05.573 (1:03.666)
  4 Kuntz, Nate               11 Central Camb           2:06.19   2   5   
       1:02.694 (1:02.694)        2:06.185 (1:03.491)
  5 Wechtenhiser, Ben         12 Forest Hills           2:07.51   2   4   
       1:03.623 (1:03.623)        2:07.506 (1:03.883)
  6 Walker, Branson            9 Somerset Are           2:13.15   2   3   
       1:05.074 (1:05.074)        2:13.141 (1:08.067)
  7 Heider, Jonathon          12 Westmont Hil           2:14.62   2   2   
       1:05.481 (1:05.481)        2:14.611 (1:09.130)
  8 Little, Issac             11 Chestnut Rid           2:18.63   2   1   
       1:05.638 (1:05.638)        2:18.621 (1:12.983)
  9 Beard, Nick                9 Bedford                2:18.69   2 
       1:08.292 (1:08.292)        2:18.686 (1:10.394)
 10 Jordan, Eric               9 Bedford                2:19.81   1 
       1:10.250 (1:10.250)
 11 Moore, Joshua             10 Richland               2:21.54   1 
       1:11.567 (1:11.567)
 12 Mullen, Paul              12 Penn Cambria           2:23.15   1 
       1:11.976 (1:11.976)
 13 Patterson, Brandt          9 Penn Cambria           2:25.20   2 
       1:08.672 (1:08.672)        2:25.195 (1:16.523)
 14 Ratay, Alex               11 Cambria Heig           2:32.02   1 
       1:15.520 (1:15.520)
 15 Hertzog, Zachary          12 Cambria Heig           2:34.44   1 
       1:14.753 (1:14.753)
 16 Deilly, Patrick            9 Bishop Guilf           2:39.58   1 
       1:20.702 (1:20.702)
 17 Koval, Aaron              10 Bishop McCor           2:48.98   1 
       1:23.529 (1:23.529)
 18 Koenig, Jeremy            12 Bishop Carro           2:52.53   1 
       1:24.232 (1:24.232)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 25.5h              Lanzendorfer, McGhee, CC, Bish Guilfoyle    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caddy, Alyssa             10 Forest Hills             26.90   4  10   
  2 Stickle, Haley            10 Somerset Are             27.75   4   8   
  3 Lilly, Daijah              9 Penn Cambria             27.88   4   6   
  4 Rios, Hailey               9 Somerset Are             27.96   4   5   
  5 Papi, Olivia              10 Penn Cambria             28.07   4   4   
  6 Barron, Kendall           11 Richland                 28.29   3   3   
  7 Lewis, Kayle              11 Greater John             28.34   4   2   
  8 Mitchell, Kyra            10 Bedford                  28.68   3   1   
  9 Droz, Sydney              12 Westmont Hil             29.11   3 
 10 Innis, Jasmine            10 Westmont Hil             29.19   3 
 11 Rusnak, Megan             11 Forest Hills             29.53   3 
 12 Russell, Kristi           12 Central Camb             29.58   2 
 13 Wyatt, Champagne          12 Greater John             29.63   1 
 14 Weakland, Kiersten        10 Cambria Heig             29.73   3 
 15 Phillips, Reagan          10 Bishop McCor             29.76   2 
 16 Kwisnek, Maggie           11 Bishop Carro             30.17   2 
 17 Keim, Elisabeth           12 Bishop Carro             30.20   1 
 18 Ozog, Lauren              11 Richland                 30.35   3 
 19 Leydig, Darby             11 Bedford                  30.41   2 
 20 Kinney, Abbey             11 Cambria Heig             31.32   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 21.8h  2014        Meyer, Somerset                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tustin, Trevor            11 Richland                 22.88   3  10   
  2 Marinak, Nick             10 Penn Cambria             23.68   3   8   
  3 Lippincott, Wes           12 Bedford                  23.71   3   6   
  4 Brumbaugh, Harrison       12 Central Camb             23.73   3   5   
  5 Seidel, Ben               12 Bishop McCor             24.16   2   4   
  6 Steffen, Sean             12 Central Camb             24.46   3   3   
  7 Towns, Owen               12 Richland                 24.48   2   2   
  8 Fisanick, Niklas          12 Cambria Heig             24.95   2   1   
  9 Gunby, Eli                 9 Greater John             24.97   2 
 10 Cramer, Gavin             10 Westmont Hil             25.01   3 
 11 Zembower, Mitchell        12 Bedford                  25.10   3 
 12 Hinton, Tieryn             9 Greater John             25.20   1 
 13 Smith, David              10 Forest Hills             25.27   1 
 14 Adams, Jacob              12 Westmont Hil             25.44   2 
 15 Little, Hayden             9 Chestnut Rid             25.53   1 
 16 Hemminger, Ethan           9 Somerset Are             25.91   1 
 17 Helsel, Nate              11 Chestnut Rid             26.44   1 
 18 Buynack, Luke             12 Bishop Carro             26.80   1 
 19 Grove, Jarrett            12 Bishop Carro             27.74   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 10:50.0h  2007        Seymour, Central Cambria                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Stella              9 Central Camb          12:16.10   10   
       1:19.407 (1:19.407)        2:50.146 (1:30.739)        4:23.104 (1:32.958)
       5:56.888 (1:33.784)        7:31.169 (1:34.281)        9:06.342 (1:35.173)
      10:43.200 (1:36.858)       12:16.094 (1:32.894)
  2 McElhlenny, Quinn         12 Cambria Heig          12:29.96    8   
       1:23.021 (1:23.021)        2:51.396 (1:28.375)        4:23.514 (1:32.118)
       5:57.341 (1:33.827)        7:33.349 (1:36.008)        9:13.351 (1:40.002)
      10:54.570 (1:41.219)       12:29.953 (1:35.383)
  3 McKeel, Kacy              12 Central Camb          12:39.54    6   
       1:23.705 (1:23.705)        2:53.264 (1:29.559)        4:29.340 (1:36.076)
       6:06.778 (1:37.438)        7:47.012 (1:40.234)        9:30.762 (1:43.750)
      11:12.013 (1:41.251)       12:39.531 (1:27.518)
  4 Greathouse, Paige         10 Forest Hills          12:57.78    5   
       1:28.716 (1:28.716)        3:03.617 (1:34.901)        4:41.708 (1:38.091)
       6:22.930 (1:41.222)        8:02.971 (1:40.041)        9:43.403 (1:40.432)
      11:27.287 (1:43.884)       12:57.776 (1:30.489)
  5 Dill, Julia                9 Westmont Hil          12:59.44    4   
       1:27.817 (1:27.817)        3:02.376 (1:34.559)        4:39.622 (1:37.246)
       6:21.968 (1:42.346)        8:04.390 (1:42.422)        9:47.464 (1:43.074)
      11:29.715 (1:42.251)       12:59.434 (1:29.719)
  6 Chan, Rosie               12 Somerset Are          13:05.54    3   
       1:28.969 (1:28.969)        3:03.080 (1:34.111)        4:37.537 (1:34.457)
       6:17.818 (1:40.281)        7:59.907 (1:42.089)        9:43.812 (1:43.905)
      11:29.063 (1:45.251)       13:05.539 (1:36.476)
  7 Montag, Emily             12 Forest Hills          13:18.75    2   
       1:29.221 (1:29.221)        3:04.136 (1:34.915)        4:42.824 (1:38.688)
       6:26.516 (1:43.692)        8:10.219 (1:43.703)        9:56.315 (1:46.096)
      11:40.552 (1:44.237)       13:18.744 (1:38.192)
  8 Ertter, Jayme             11 Cambria Heig          13:54.78    1   
       1:32.322 (1:32.322)        3:13.192 (1:40.870)        4:58.268 (1:45.076)
       6:47.575 (1:49.307)        8:36.516 (1:48.941)       10:23.856 (1:47.340)
      12:15.143 (1:51.287)       13:54.776 (1:39.633)
  9 Dorian, Elle              10 Westmont Hil          14:24.13  
       1:28.427 (1:28.427)        3:02.793 (1:34.366)        4:42.454 (1:39.661)
       6:28.894 (1:46.440)        8:26.581 (1:57.687)       10:24.839 (1:58.258)
      12:18.745 (1:53.906)       14:24.125 (2:05.380)
 10 Oliveros, Madeleine       10 Bishop McCor          14:34.78  
       1:33.310 (1:33.310)        3:14.048 (1:40.738)        5:00.277 (1:46.229)
       6:53.781 (1:53.504)        8:50.462 (1:56.681)       10:49.008 (1:58.546)
      12:50.581 (2:01.573)       14:34.771 (1:44.190)
 11 Dibert, Jessica            9 Bedford               14:39.84  
       1:32.604 (1:32.604)        3:13.518 (1:40.914)        5:02.318 (1:48.800)
       6:57.995 (1:55.677)        8:54.813 (1:56.818)       10:53.731 (1:58.918)
      12:51.482 (1:57.751)       14:39.831 (1:48.349)
 12 Linder, Natalie            9 Chestnut Rid          15:23.04  
       1:34.126 (1:34.126)        3:20.061 (1:45.935)        5:13.015 (1:52.954)
       7:11.449 (1:58.434)        9:12.940 (2:01.491)       11:17.578 (2:04.638)
      13:25.659 (2:08.081)       15:23.031 (1:57.372)
 13 Metheny, Sarah            11 Somerset Are          15:35.98  
       1:40.247 (1:40.247)        3:31.853 (1:51.606)        5:28.565 (1:56.712)
       7:28.146 (1:59.581)        9:34.100 (2:05.954)       11:39.810 (2:05.710)
      13:45.808 (2:05.998)       15:35.976 (1:50.168)
 14 Sigel, Claudia            11 Bedford               15:45.61  
       1:36.879 (1:36.879)        3:31.506 (1:54.627)        5:28.053 (1:56.547)
       7:32.840 (2:04.787)        9:38.265 (2:05.425)       11:48.759 (2:10.494)
      13:55.886 (2:07.127)       15:45.603 (1:49.717)
 15 Angiolieri, Hayley        10 Chestnut Rid          15:48.62  
       1:39.984 (1:39.984)        3:29.880 (1:49.896)        5:24.860 (1:54.980)
       7:24.036 (1:59.176)        9:35.017 (2:10.981)       11:51.215 (2:16.198)
      13:55.735 (2:04.520)       15:48.613 (1:52.878)
 16 Watt, Mackenzie           10 Penn Cambria          15:56.91  
       1:39.791 (1:39.791)        3:31.063 (1:51.272)        5:28.265 (1:57.202)
       7:33.032 (2:04.767)        9:40.923 (2:07.891)       11:52.016 (2:11.093)
      14:00.132 (2:08.116)       15:56.901 (1:56.769)
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 9:26.6h  2004        Mock, Westmont                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fetzer, Nick              11 Westmont Hil          10:20.94   10   
       1:12.482 (1:12.482)        2:28.301 (1:15.819)        3:44.027 (1:15.726)
       5:01.444 (1:17.417)        6:20.144 (1:18.700)        7:41.738 (1:21.594)
       9:03.931 (1:22.193)       10:20.936 (1:17.005)
  2 Hanik, Michael            12 Bishop McCor          10:28.39    8   
       1:12.709 (1:12.709)        2:28.597 (1:15.888)        3:44.381 (1:15.784)
       5:01.694 (1:17.313)        6:20.771 (1:19.077)        7:46.950 (1:26.179)
       9:11.638 (1:24.688)       10:28.381 (1:16.743)
  3 May, Van                  10 Bedford               10:37.14    6   
       1:16.152 (1:16.152)        2:34.503 (1:18.351)        3:54.886 (1:20.383)
       5:15.356 (1:20.470)        6:36.638 (1:21.282)        8:00.259 (1:23.621)
       9:20.981 (1:20.722)       10:37.135 (1:16.154)
  4 Vyas, Ohm                 12 Central Camb          10:39.80    5   
       1:14.534 (1:14.534)        2:33.854 (1:19.320)        3:53.943 (1:20.089)
       5:14.879 (1:20.936)        6:36.154 (1:21.275)        8:00.495 (1:24.341)
       9:21.217 (1:20.722)       10:39.800 (1:18.583)
  5 Hinton, Darius            12 Bishop McCor          10:47.66    4   
       1:14.957 (1:14.957)        2:34.007 (1:19.050)        3:54.066 (1:20.059)
       5:14.985 (1:20.919)        6:36.242 (1:21.257)        8:00.862 (1:24.620)
       9:25.115 (1:24.253)       10:47.659 (1:22.544)
  6 Haycisak, Ike             11 Central Camb          10:57.58    3   
       1:15.165 (1:15.165)        2:33.893 (1:18.728)        3:54.349 (1:20.456)
       5:15.692 (1:21.343)        6:38.178 (1:22.486)        8:05.306 (1:27.128)
       9:34.198 (1:28.892)       10:57.576 (1:23.378)
  7 Martyak, Jude             10 Forest Hills          11:04.41    2   
       1:15.477 (1:15.477)        2:34.778 (1:19.301)        3:55.802 (1:21.024)
       5:18.951 (1:23.149)        6:43.378 (1:24.427)        8:10.397 (1:27.019)
       9:38.488 (1:28.091)       11:04.401 (1:25.913)
  8 Voelker, Rigel            10 Westmont Hil          11:25.33    1   
       1:17.048 (1:17.048)        2:37.082 (1:20.034)        4:01.014 (1:23.932)
       5:27.424 (1:26.410)        6:55.061 (1:27.637)        8:24.349 (1:29.288)
       9:55.884 (1:31.535)       11:25.322 (1:29.438)
  9 Straka, Andrew            10 Somerset Are          11:42.32  
       1:16.735 (1:16.735)        2:37.035 (1:20.300)        4:00.947 (1:23.912)
       5:31.347 (1:30.400)        7:04.069 (1:32.722)        8:38.399 (1:34.330)
      10:12.717 (1:34.318)       11:42.318 (1:29.601)
 10 Wechtenhiser, Dylan        9 Forest Hills          12:02.94  
       1:15.836 (1:15.836)        2:35.097 (1:19.261)        3:58.839 (1:23.742)
       5:32.313 (1:33.474)        7:12.921 (1:40.608)        8:55.504 (1:42.583)
      10:33.850 (1:38.346)       12:02.933 (1:29.083)
 11 Faupel, Joey              12 Chestnut Rid          12:07.81  
       1:22.388 (1:22.388)        2:50.725 (1:28.337)        4:21.805 (1:31.080)
       5:55.410 (1:33.605)        7:30.154 (1:34.744)        9:08.051 (1:37.897)
      10:42.794 (1:34.743)       12:07.810 (1:25.016)
 12 Zubak, Michael            12 Bedford               12:12.59  
       1:19.698 (1:19.698)        2:47.044 (1:27.346)        4:18.468 (1:31.424)
       5:53.219 (1:34.751)        7:30.353 (1:37.134)        9:07.569 (1:37.216)
      10:43.878 (1:36.309)       12:12.585 (1:28.707)
 13 Patterson, Brandt          9 Penn Cambria          12:15.35  
       1:20.110 (1:20.110)        2:46.103 (1:25.993)        4:15.521 (1:29.418)
       5:47.675 (1:32.154)        7:21.832 (1:34.157)        8:59.896 (1:38.064)
      10:39.323 (1:39.427)       12:15.350 (1:36.027)
 14 Groger, Jacob             11 Somerset Are          12:27.08  
       1:27.771 (1:27.771)        3:01.694 (1:33.923)        4:32.748 (1:31.054)
       6:06.829 (1:34.081)        7:45.010 (1:38.181)        9:25.587 (1:40.577)
      10:59.326 (1:33.739)       12:27.078 (1:27.752)
 15 Sloan, Shane              12 Richland              12:37.61  
       1:22.758 (1:22.758)        2:51.099 (1:28.341)        4:20.912 (1:29.813)
       5:55.900 (1:34.988)        7:35.838 (1:39.938)        9:20.510 (1:44.672)
      11:00.073 (1:39.563)       12:37.609 (1:37.536)
 16 Lee, Noah                 10 Penn Cambria          12:50.81  
       1:24.747 (1:24.747)        2:59.202 (1:34.455)        4:33.420 (1:34.218)
       6:11.485 (1:38.065)        7:51.998 (1:40.513)        9:35.193 (1:43.195)
      11:15.979 (1:40.786)       12:50.801 (1:34.822)
 17 Duclos, Evan               9 Cambria Heig          12:58.47  
       1:27.420 (1:27.420)        3:02.609 (1:35.189)        4:38.154 (1:35.545)
       6:19.095 (1:40.941)        8:02.413 (1:43.318)        9:47.788 (1:45.375)
      11:30.721 (1:42.933)       12:58.463 (1:27.742)
 18 Blaisdell, Ely            10 Bishop Carro          13:04.57  
       1:21.927 (1:21.927)        2:53.811 (1:31.884)        4:31.324 (1:37.513)
       6:10.889 (1:39.565)        7:55.187 (1:44.298)        9:39.793 (1:44.606)
      11:26.190 (1:46.397)       13:04.564 (1:38.374)
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 4:02.77  2016        , Central Cambria                         
                         Bracken, Hayward, Wess, Peterman                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central Cambria HS  'A'                             4:09.47   2  10   
     1) Wess, Paige 12                  2) Ratchford, Olivia 10           
     3) Vrabel, Ella 10                 4) Hayward, McKenna 12            
       2:07.677 (2:07.677)        3:08.863 (1:01.186)        4:09.462 (1:00.599)
  2 Forest Hills  'A'                                   4:12.40   2   8   
     1) Greathouse, Lacey 11            2) Stains, Maggie 12              
     3) Smith, Remingtyn 9              4) Caddy, Alyssa 10               
       2:08.545 (2:08.545)        3:12.174 (1:03.629)        4:12.396 (1:00.222)
  3 Bedford  'A'                                        4:31.32   2   6   
     1) Davidson, Leah 12               2) Ferguson, Ashley 11            
     3) Ruffley, Riley 9                4) Lippincott, Natalie 9          
       2:19.676 (2:19.676)        3:26.711 (1:07.035)        4:31.318 (1:04.607)
  4 Bishop McCort  'A'                                  4:32.25   2   5   
     1) Martin, Alexis 9                2) Martin, Mikayla 11             
     3) Ingram, Caroline 10             4) Rozich, Madison 12             
       2:12.498 (2:12.498)        3:24.214 (1:11.716)        4:32.243 (1:08.029)
  5 Richland  'A'                                       4:36.62   2   4   
     1) Simeone, Grace 11               2) Burke, Isabella 9              
     3) Duppstadt, Caroline 12          4) Barron, Kendall 11             
       2:17.404 (2:17.404)        3:28.960 (1:11.556)        4:36.616 (1:07.656)
  6 Bishop Carroll  'A'                                 4:43.69   2   3   
     1) Yahner, Mara 11                 2) Wyland, Mia 10                 
     3) Rosenberger, Samantha 12        4) Kwisnek, Maggie 11             
       2:25.460 (2:25.460)        3:35.201 (1:09.741)        4:43.688 (1:08.487)
  7 Westmont Hilltop  'A'                               4:45.56   1   2   
     1) Admire, Avari 9                 2) Crans, Eliza 11                
     3) Dryer, Grace 11                 4) Carbaugh, Addie 10             
       2:27.280 (2:27.280)        3:38.330 (1:11.050)        4:45.556 (1:07.226)
  8 Somerset Area  'A'                                  4:45.73   1   1   
       2:25.062 (2:25.062)        3:37.376 (1:12.314)        4:45.724 (1:08.348)
  9 Penn Cambria  'A'                                   4:54.25   1 
       2:27.950 (2:27.950)        3:43.616 (1:15.666)        4:54.246 (1:10.630)
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
   LHAC Meet: # 3:27.91  2016        , Bedford                                 
                         Cook, Eisaman, Duffus, Baker                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richland  'A'                                       3:36.41   2  10   
     1) Towns, Owen 12                  2) Levander, Charles 10           
     3) Hauser, Joseph 12               4) Tustin, Trevor 11              
       1:48.942 (1:48.942)          2:45.831 (56.889)          3:36.405 (50.574)
  2 Central Cambria HS  'A'                             3:37.23   2   8   
     1) Brumbaugh, Harrison 12          2) Garzarelli, Jarrod 12          
     3) Melnyk, Tanner 12               4) Kuntz, Nate 11                 
       1:47.219 (1:47.219)          2:42.849 (55.630)          3:37.227 (54.378)
  3 Bedford  'A'                                        3:39.45   2   6   
     1) Lippincott, Wes 12              2) Jordan, Eric 9                 
     3) Zimmerman, Mark 10              4) Zembower, Mitchell 12          
       1:52.446 (1:52.446)          2:44.427 (51.981)          3:39.443 (55.016)
  4 Chestnut Ridge  'A'                                 3:42.22   2   5   
       1:52.032 (1:52.032)          2:45.764 (53.732)          3:42.215 (56.451)
  5 Somerset Area  'A'                                  3:47.27   2   4   
       1:53.206 (1:53.206)          2:52.323 (59.117)          3:47.267 (54.944)
  6 Cambria Heights  'A'                                3:49.43   2   3   
     1) Lieb, Brad 12                   2) Gobris, Eric 12                
     3) Weakland, Alex 11               4) Fisanick, Niklas 12            
       1:55.389 (1:55.389)          2:51.642 (56.253)          3:49.422 (57.780)
  7 Penn Cambria  'A'                                   3:55.28   1   2   
     1) Mastri, Joe 9                   2) Michina, Logan 10              
     3) Mullen, Paul 12                 4) Niebauer, Reed 10              
       2:00.048 (2:00.048)          2:58.686 (58.638)          3:55.272 (56.586)
  8 Forest Hills  'A'                                   4:01.65   2   1   
     1) Chunta, Mitchell 12             2) Connor, Garet 11               
     3) Wechtenhiser, Ben 12            4) Gyukery, Riley 10              
       2:09.222 (2:09.222)          3:07.688 (58.466)          4:01.644 (53.956)
  9 Bishop Carroll  'A'                                 4:11.73   1 
     1) Grove, Jarrett 12               2) Buynack, Luke 12               
     3) Yahner, John 9                  4) Weiland, Johnny 9              
       1:58.552 (1:58.552)        3:01.483 (1:02.931)        4:11.728 (1:10.245)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Cambria HS         130        2) Forest Hills              115   
    3) Somerset Area               97.33     4) Bishop Carroll             80   
    5) Penn Cambria                59        6) Cambria Heights            49   
    7) Richland                    43.33     8) Bedford                    42   
    9) Westmont Hilltop            35.33    10) Greater Johnstown          24   
   11) Bishop McCort               20       12) Chestnut Ridge              5   
   13) Bishop Guilfoyle             2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Cambria HS          99        2) Somerset Area              89   
    3) Richland                    87        4) Bedford                    78   
    5) Westmont Hilltop            72.50     6) Chestnut Ridge             63.50
    7) Cambria Heights             51        8) Penn Cambria               49.50
    9) Forest Hills                44.50    10) Bishop McCort              29   
   11) Bishop Carroll              21       12) Bishop Guilfoyle            9   
   12) Greater Johnstown            9