Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2019 08:12 PM
                Hopkins Black and Blue Invitational - 4/11/2019                
                           Johns Hopkins University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mba, Chidinma             11 Century High           5-00.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dawson, Alicia            12 St. John's C          J5-00.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Maultsby, Tavianne        11 Roland Park            4-10.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Parham, Sydney            11 Howard High           J4-10.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Marthins, Emma            11 Howard High            4-08.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hamlett, Macy             12 Century High          J4-08.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Laurel             10 North Harfor          J4-08.00    1.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Current, Emelia           11 Roland Park           J4-08.00    1.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 McIntosh, Sumayya         10 Paul Laurenc           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Hubley, Liliana           10 Great Mills            4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ijoma, Clare               9 Howard High            4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Burgess, Hannah           10 North Harfor           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Hess, Alexis              11 Fallston Hig          J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Clough, Aurora            10 Fallston Hig          J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Schaedel, Brynn           11 North Harfor           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Brown, Jordan              9 Paul Laurenc                NH  
     4-00 4-02 
        P  XXX 
 -- Hurley, Zuri               9 Roland Park                 NH  
     4-00 4-02 
        P  XXX 
 -- Page, Yasmin              11 Paul Laurenc                NH  
     4-00 4-02 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dobbins, Travis           12 Archbishop C           6-00.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Koverman, Jake            10 Southern (Aa          J6-00.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Okoye, Eric               12 Howard High            5-10.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Rounds, Ronnie            12 Bishop McNam          J5-10.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Echols, Jabari            10 Mount St. Jo           5-08.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Baskin  3rd, Lloyd        11 Bishop McNam          J5-08.00    2.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Gates, Marcus             12 Loyola-Blake          J5-08.00    2.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Pross, Keegan             11 Loyola-Blake           5-06.00    1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Wagner, Chris             11 Centennial H          J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Garwacki, Zachary         11 Centennial H           5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Davis, Sammy              12 Paul Laurenc           5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O 
 12 Menk, Nathanael           11 Howard High           J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Canal, James              12 Loyola-Blake          J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Monroe, Jarrett           10 Harford Tech          J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Harrison, Kenneth          9 Mount St. Jo          J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Taylor, Deante            11 Harford Tech          J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Paige, Joshua             11 St. John's C           5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Segree, Jermaine          10 Mount St. Jo           5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Ramsey, Elijah            11 North Harfor           5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Dearborn, Trevor          12 Severna Park           5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Watkins, Dalontaz         12 Archbishop C           5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O  XXX 
 22 Bowman, Jalen              9 Paul Laurenc          J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 Weinstein, Andrew         10 Severna Park          J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 Ragin, Darin              10 Paul Laurenc          J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Higgins, Ian              10 Glenelg High           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 25 Taylor, Nico              12 Great Mills            5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 27 Jednorski, Luke           11 Fallston Hig          J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Williams, Quincy           9 Bishop McNam                NH  
     5-00 5-02 
        P  XXX 
 -- Iwudyke, Chidi            12 Archbishop C                NH  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Anthony, Darius           11 Howard High                 NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Salcedo, Nasir            11 Great Mills                 NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Rhoton, Jeremiah          11 Great Mills                 NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Franklin, Samuel          11 Southern (Aa                NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Duncan, Trevette          12 Fallston Hig                NH  
     5-00 5-02 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albornoz, Suzie           12 Notre Dame P           9-06.00   10   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XXX 
  2 Adams, Sarah              11 Severna Park          J9-06.00    8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XXX 
  3 Hauf, Darian              10 North Harfor           9-00.00    6   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gallant, Sydney           11 Century High          J9-00.00    5   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Graves, Grace             11 Century High           7-06.00    4   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Trimble, Sophia           10 North Harfor           7-00.00    3   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Moore, Skylar              9 St. Paul's S          J7-00.00    2   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Osei-Townes, Faith        12 Harford Tech           6-06.00    0.50
     6-06 7-00 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 King, Sophia              10 Howard High            6-06.00    0.50
     6-06 7-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Williams, Dyani           12 Harford Tech                NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Romm, Chloe                9 North Harfor                NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Obrecht, Annie             9 Roland Park                 NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Dua, Abigail              10 Howard High                 NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Elsevier, Ammara          10 Roland Park                 NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Busch, Sara                9 Harford Tech                NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Herskovits, Audrey        10 Roland Park                 NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- James, Lillian             9 Southern (Aa                NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Beall, Ashley              9 Southern (Aa                NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ianniello, AJ             12 Harford Tech          12-06.00   10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 12-07 
        P    P    P    O     O     O     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Hoffman, Ian              11 Archbishop C          12-00.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P    XO     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Engle, Connor             11 Loyola-Blake          10-06.00    5.50
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Shirodkir, Griffin        12 Howard High           10-06.00    5.50
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    O     O     O   XXX 
  5 O'Neill, Sam              12 Fallston Hig         J10-06.00    4   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Ritz, Adam                10 Century High          10-00.00    3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P  XXO    O   XXO   XXX 
  7 Sullivan, Will            12 Mount St. Jo           9-06.00    2   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P   XO   XO 
  8 Hrones, Chris             11 Century High          J9-06.00    1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P  XXO    O   XO   XXX 
  9 Nimorwicz, Tyler          12 Mount St. Jo           9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Sweaney, Ethan            11 North Harfor           9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Miranda, Ken              12 Harford Tech          J9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Reiners, Sean             10 Loyola-Blake           8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Forgen, Nick              11 Mount St. Jo          J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 St. Clair, Andrew         10 North Harfor           8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 14 Dempsey, Jack             11 Harford Tech           8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 14 Wyvill, Joe               11 Southern (Aa           8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 17 Cabrera, Hans             12 Howard High           J8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ulmer, Garrett            11 North Harfor                NH  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Kurek, Joe                11 Archbishop C                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Chason, Seth              12 Fallston Hig                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Shiffer, Jackson          11 Southern (Aa                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dawson, Alicia            12 St. John's C          18-00.50   2  10   
      16-04.75  17-00  18-00.50  17-03.50  16-10  PASS
  2 Onyebadi, Petronilla      12 Harford Tech          17-03.50   2   8   
      17-00.50  17-03.50  16-02  16-04.50  16-00  17-02.25
  3 Mba, Chidinma             11 Century High          16-01.50   2   6   
      FOUL  16-00  14-02.50  15-02.25  16-01.50  15-02.25
  4 Lamb, Selena              12 Harford Tech          15-11.50   2   5   
      15-01.25  15-11.50  FOUL  14-05.25  14-11  14-02
  5 Murray, Kiara              9 Howard High           15-04.25   2   4   
      FOUL  14-09.25  FOUL  PASS  15-04.25  FOUL
  6 Murray, Tahlea            10 Howard High           15-03.00   1   3   
      15-03  13-09.75  14-02  PASS  13-06  13-04
  7 Milliner, Ayanna          11 Great Mills           15-01.75   2   2   
      14-00.50  15-00  15-01.75  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Green, Amani               9 Roland Park           14-10.50   2   1   
      14-09.25  14-09.75  14-10.50  14-09  14-06.50  12-10.75
  9 Current, Emelia           11 Roland Park           14-04.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-04  FOUL  13-06.75  13-08.25
 10 Hatcher, Brylen           11 Roland Park           14-03.25   2 
      13-07.75  14-03.25  13-11.75         
 11 Moore, Skylar              9 St. Paul's S          14-02.75   1 
      FOUL  14-02.75  14-00.50         
 12 Moore, Sade               12 St. Paul's S          14-00.50   2 
      14-00.50  13-10.25  13-09.25         
 13 Ijoma, Clare               9 Howard High           13-11.00   2 
      13-10.25  13-07.50  13-11         
 14 Pepper-Hicks, Bronte       9 Great Mills           13-05.75   1 
      FOUL  12-03.50  13-05.75         
 15 Stewart, Skylar           10 Harford Tech          13-05.50   1 
      13-05.50  13-04.75  12-06.50         
 16 Horton-Tang, Lianya        9 Great Mills           13-00.00   1 
      13-00  12-05.25  12-06.50         
 17 McIntosh, Sumayya         10 Paul Laurenc          12-10.75   2 
      12-01.50  11-01  12-10.75         
 18 Clark, Paige              11 North Harfor          12-10.00   1 
      12-07.25  12-10  10-11.50         
 19 Page, Yasmin              11 Paul Laurenc          12-06.00   1 
      12-02.25  11-06  12-06         
 20 Pitruzzella, MacKenzie    11 Roland Park           12-04.00   1 
      12-00  FOUL  12-04         
 21 Grimes, Kathryn           12 Glenelg High          12-03.00   1 
      12-03  12-02  12-02.50         
 22 Gerhardt, Jessica         11 North Harfor          11-11.50   1 
      11-09.25  11-04  11-11.50         
 23 Flickinger, Delany        11 North Harfor          11-03.50   1 
      10-03.50  11-03.50  10-11.50         
 24 O'Brien, Kayleigh         10 Southern (Aa          10-11.50   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10-11.50         
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Okoye, Eric               12 Howard High           20-01.50   2  10   
      19-02  19-11.50  18-09.50  18-05  19-08.50  20-01.50
  2 Moore, Jordan             10 Loyola-Blake          20-01.00   2   8   
      18-09.50  17-06.50  19-03  19-02.25  20-01  19-09.50
  3 Stone, Jason              10 Great Mills           19-09.00   2   6   
      19-06  18-04.50  PASS  19-09  19-04  18-08
  4 Richards, Kai             12 Loyola-Blake          19-08.00   2   5   
      18-10  19-04  FOUL  19-01  FOUL  19-08
  5 Elliott, Sekou            11 Archbishop C          19-07.00   2   4   
      19-03.50  19-07  18-06.50  19-06  19-03  19-02.50
  6 Jefferds, Kyle            12 Severna Park          19-06.50   2   3   
      19-06.50  15-07  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Harvey, Kaden             11 Southern (Aa          19-03.50   1   2   
      17-09.50  17-01  19-01  18-06  18-05.50  19-03.50
  8 Matthews, Anthony         11 Centennial H          19-01.50   1   1   
      18-06.50  18-06  18-09.75  18-03.50  19-01.50  19-00
  9 Wiredu, Enoch             11 Harford Tech          18-10.00   2 
      18-08  17-01  18-10  17-01  17-11  18-00
 10 Dawkins, Juston           12 Mount St. Jo          18-09.50   2 
      FOUL  18-09.50  FOUL         
 11 Thornton, Quavel           9 Paul Laurenc          18-07.00   1 
      17-07  FOUL  18-07         
 12 Kola-Adewuy, Kolade       10 Bishop McNam          18-05.50   2 
      18-05.50  18-00  FOUL         
 13 Sloop, Sam                10 Mount St. Jo          18-05.00   1 
      17-04  17-09.50  18-05           
 14 Jacks III, Louis          10 Southern (Aa          18-03.50   1 
      FOUL  18-03.50  17-01         
 15 Dearborn, Trevor          12 Severna Park          18-02.50   1 
      17-05.50  17-11.50  18-02.50         
 16 Gladden, Cole             11 Century High          18-01.50   2 
      17-03  18-01.50  17-05.50         
 17 Weinstein, Andrew         10 Severna Park          18-00.00   2 
      14-04.50  18-00  17-11.50         
 18 Washington, Demari        10 Bishop McNam          17-10.50   2 
      FOUL  17-01.50  17-10.50         
 19 Taylor, Nico              12 Great Mills           17-10.00   1 
      17-10  15-05  15-11         
 20 Jones, Michael            12 Great Mills           17-07.00   2 
      17-07  FOUL  16-11         
 21 Khairat, Ibra             10 Howard High           17-05.00   2 
      17-02  17-05  16-08         
 22 Nickel, Ryan               9 Loyola-Blake          17-02.00   1 
      FOUL  17-02  FOUL         
 23 Hall, Amir                11 Mount St. Jo          17-01.00   2 
      16-09  17-01  16-03.50         
 24 Braxton, Sean              9 Paul Laurenc          17-00.00   1 
      17-00  16-10.50  16-05.50         
 25 Aung, Josh                 9 Archbishop C          16-10.00   1 
      15-06.50  FOUL  16-10         
 26 Carr, DeAirus             12 Paul Laurenc          16-09.00   2 
      FOUL  15-08.50  16-09         
 27 Menk, Nathanael           11 Howard High           16-06.00   1 
      FOUL  16-01.50  16-06         
 28 Melton, Bryce             12 Harford Tech          16-02.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-02         
 29 Rounds, Ronnie            12 Bishop McNam          15-11.00   2 
      12-08  14-04.50  15-11         
 30 Ramsey, Elijah            11 North Harfor          14-00.00   1 
      FOUL  14-00  13-08         
 31 Webb, Ryan                10 North Harfor          13-10.50   1 
      13-10.50  13-03.50  13-01         
 32 O'Callaghan, Conor        10 North Harfor          12-11.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-11         
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Tahlea            10 Howard High           33-06.50   10   
      33-02  FOUL  33-06.50  FOUL  32-08.75  FOUL
  2 Green, Hunter Rae         10 Harford Tech          33-05.25    8   
      FOUL  33-00.50  33-05.25  32-11.25  32-08.75  32-08.50
  3 Kintzley, Claire          10 Severna Park          33-05.00    6   
      33-03.25  32-06.75  33-05  32-09.25  32-07.75  32-08.75
  4 Ijoma, Clare               9 Howard High           32-11.50    5   
      FOUL  31-07.25  FOUL  31-04.25  32-11.50  31-11.25
  5 Bailey, Morgan             9 Bishop McNam          30-07.25    4   
      29-06.25  30-07.25  FOUL  29-05.75  28-05.75  29-04.25
  6 Cockrell, Solai           10 Roland Park           29-09.25    3   
      FOUL  29-01.75  FOUL  29-03.25  29-04.75  29-09.25
  7 Current, Emelia           11 Roland Park           29-06.25    2   
      29-00.50  28-04.50  29-06.25  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Haviland, Erin            11 Harford Tech          28-04.75    1   
      27-01.25  28-04.75  FOUL  27-05.25  26-11.50  FOUL
  9 Grimes, Kathryn           12 Glenelg High          27-11.00  
      26-11  27-05.75  27-11  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Horton-Tang, Lianya        9 Great Mills           26-10.75  
      24-11  26-10.75  26-01.75         
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Jordan             10 Loyola-Blake          44-01.00   2  10   
      40-02.50  44-01  43-03.50  40-06  40-04.50  41-01.75
  2 Khairat, Ibra             10 Howard High           42-07.50   2   8   
      40-01.50  42-07.50  40-02.50  42-07.50  42-03.50  42-05
  3 Rounds, Ronnie            12 Bishop McNam          39-06.50   2   6   
      39-04.25  38-08.50  39-03  37-10  39-06.50  38-00
  4 Elliott, Sekou            11 Archbishop C          39-04.00   1   5   
      38-01.50  36-08.50  37-09.75  39-01.50  39-04  38-05.25
  5 Menk, Nathanael           11 Howard High           38-09.25   2   4   
      36-11.25  38-09.25  37-04.50  38-03.75  34-09.50  PASS
  6 Kola-Adewuy, Kolade       10 Bishop McNam          38-06.75   2   3   
      37-09  38-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38-06.75
  7 Sloop, Sam                10 Mount St. Jo          37-05.00   2   2   
      37-00  37-05  36-03         
  8 Aung, Josh                 9 Archbishop C          36-02.25   1   1   
      FOUL  34-04  36-02.25         
  9 Walker, Raekwon           12 Paul Laurenc          36-01.50   1 
      35-04.50  36-01.50  35-01.25         
 10 Aleem, Dakota             10 Mount St. Jo          36-00.00   1 
      34-10  36-00  35-09         
 11 Wagner, Chris             11 Centennial H          35-09.50   2 
      34-07  FOUL  35-09.50         
 12 Mbugua, Jonathan          11 Centennial H         J35-09.50   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  35-09.50         
 13 Jackson, Richard          11 Paul Laurenc          35-08.25   1 
      35-05  FOUL  35-08.25         
 14 Clow, Luke                 9 Southern (Aa          35-08.00   1 
      35-08  FOUL  33-10.50         
 15 Abraham, Andrew           10 Loyola-Blake          35-04.25   1 
      FOUL  35-04.25  34-05         
 16 Kiefer, Brandon            9 Severna Park          35-01.00   1 
      34-09  35-01  34-08.50         
 17 Mccoy, Matthew            10 Howard High           34-07.25   1 
      FOUL  34-07.25  33-09         
 18 Williams, Quincy           9 Bishop McNam          34-05.25   1 
      34-01.50  34-05.25  34-04.50         
 19 Ulmer, Garrett            11 North Harfor          33-10.25   1 
      32-08.50  FOUL  33-10.25         
 20 Simmons, Christian        10 Archbishop C          33-03.25   1 
      32-01.50  33-03.25  32-11.50         
 -- Jones, Michael            12 Great Mills               FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Walker, Cortez            10 Paul Laurenc              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Melton, Bryce             12 Harford Tech              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Matthews, Anthony         11 Centennial H              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dawkins, Juston           12 Mount St. Jo              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- O'Callaghan, Conor        10 North Harfor              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marthins, Emma            11 Howard High           30-00.50   2  10   
      29-04  26-05  FOUL  30-00.50  26-04.75  FOUL
  2 Neal, Kaiya               11 Bishop McNam          29-11.00   2   8   
      29-01  28-07.25  29-11  29-03  28-11.25  29-08.25
  3 Praley, Rebecca            9 Severna Park          29-10.00   2   6   
      27-07  27-06.75  29-10  28-01.50  29-07.25  29-08.50
  4 Olayinka, Doyinsola       12 Howard High          J29-10.00   2   5   
      29-00.50  28-00.25  27-08.25  28-06.75  29-10  29-06.50
  5 Mcduffie, Kamerin         11 Howard High           28-02.00   2   4   
      27-09.25  27-04.50  26-09  24-09.50  28-02  26-00.75
  6 Dickson, Marissa          10 Centennial H          26-02.50   2   3   
      24-05  24-05.50  24-10.50  25-10.75  26-02.50  25-08.50
  7 Avery, Leila              12 Centennial H          25-10.75   2   2   
      24-00  22-04  25-02.75  24-06.75  25-10.75  FOUL
  8 Reyes, Kaylee             12 Severna Park          25-09.00   2   1   
      25-00.75  22-00  25-09  24-02.25  25-02  22-06.25
  9 Chase, Sanai               9 Great Mills           24-09.50   1 
      19-02.25  23-11.25  24-09.50  FOUL  19-08.25  22-04.25
 10 Williams, Cameron         12 St. Paul's S          24-08.00   1 
      24-07.50  22-06  24-08         
 11 Nyivih, Sandrea           11 Harford Tech          24-07.00   1 
      23-02  24-07  23-11.50         
 12 Mowder, Samantha          12 Century High          24-06.25   2 
      23-10.25  23-11.50  24-06.25         
 13 Ragonese, Liv              9 Centennial H         J24-06.25   1 
      20-03.50  22-08.50  24-06.25         
 14 Harcum, Charis            11 St. Paul's S          24-04.00   2 
      23-09.50  21-05.50  24-04         
 15 Satchell, Laurie           9 St. Paul's S          24-03.25   2 
      24-01.75  24-03.25  22-03.25         
 16 Earl, Nayonna             10 Paul Laurenc          23-11.50   2 
      23-11.50  22-03.25  23-10.50         
 17 Egbunine, Nadia           11 Roland Park           23-09.50   1 
      22-09.50  23-09.50  21-06.25         
 18 Meisz, Hunter             12 North Harfor         J23-09.50   1 
      23-09.50  20-09.75  22-05.25           
 19 Mciltrot, Danielle        11 Century High          23-09.00   2 
      22-10  23-05  23-09         
 20 Smithson, Taylor          12 Paul Laurenc          23-08.50   2 
      21-08.25  23-00.75  23-08.50         
 21 Egbunine, Tatiana         11 Roland Park           23-03.50   1 
      20-11  23-03.50  FOUL         
 22 Nichols, Halle            11 Severna Park          23-02.75   1 
      23-02.75  20-07  21-04.25         
 23 Altman, Sydney            11 North Harfor          23-00.00   1 
      21-07.25  21-01  23-00         
 24 Bowers, Jordan            10 Great Mills           22-07.50   1 
      22-07.50  19-09.50  20-11.25         
 25 Skeels, Avery             12 Fallston Hig          22-07.00   2 
      22-06.25  22-05.75  22-07         
 26 Dove, Charlotte            9 Southern (Aa          22-03.75   1 
      22-03.75  21-02.25  21-01.25         
 27 Motsay, Morgan            12 Fallston Hig          22-02.75   1 
      21-04.75  22-02.75  20-08         
 28 Rhamdeow, Tahera          12 Great Mills           22-01.00   2 
      21-02.75  21-00.50  22-01         
 29 Benn, Kara                   North Harfor          21-07.25   1 
      21-07.25  21-05.75  20-05.25         
 30 Hales, Maggie             11 Roland Park           21-00.25   1 
      21-00.25  19-02.75  19-03.25         
 31 Nyivih, Christine-Nia      9 Harford Tech          20-04.00   1 
      20-04  17-05.25  18-05.50         
 32 Henry, Michaela            9 Harford Tech          18-04.75   1 
      18-03  18-04.25  18-04.75         
 33 Carroll, Kae'Lyn           9 Paul Laurenc          17-10.00   1 
      17-10  17-00.75  16-01.50         
 34 Tesfaye, Esfrata           9 St. John's C          16-08.25   1 
      16-08.25  15-11  12-11         
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Harrison         12 Bishop McNam          52-09.75   3  10   
      FOUL  46-04  FOUL  50-03.50  51-05  52-09.75
  2 Da Silva, Lance           12 St. John's C          48-00.75   3   8   
      FOUL  46-01  46-01.50  46-08.50  48-00.75  43-00.50
  3 Greene, Collin            11 Howard High           46-10.75   3   6   
      46-10.75  FOUL  46-10  46-08.50  45-05.25  46-03
  4 Burke, Samuel             11 Archbishop C          43-11.00   3   5   
      38-10.50  43-08  43-11  43-08.75  43-11  42-06
  5 Joesph, Christopher       11 Howard High           42-08.50   3   4   
      42-08.50  40-09  41-06  39-09  42-04.75  38-02.50
  6 Quainoo, Brian            12 Howard High           42-04.75   3   3   
      41-05.50  42-04.75  41-11.25  FOUL  40-05.50  FOUL
  7 Carver, Alyjah            12 Bishop McNam          41-08.00   3   2   
      FOUL  41-08  41-06.75  FOUL  39-02  FOUL
  8 Brunner, Chet             11 Century High          41-06.50   3   1   
      FOUL  41-06  41-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  41-02.50
  9 Barnes, Wesley            12 Bishop McNam          41-06.00   3 
      41-06  FOUL  41-01  39-01  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Denegall, Joshua          11 Bishop McNam          41-00.50   3 
      39-06.50  37-03.50  41-00.50         
 11 Lovering, Liam            10 Centennial H          40-04.75   2 
      40-04.75  39-03  40-02.50           
 12 Ragonese, Jack            11 Centennial H          38-03.75   3 
      FOUL  38-03.75  FOUL         
 13 Williams, Elijah          12 St. John's C          37-08.00   2 
      37-00  37-08  FOUL         
 14 O'Neal, Nicholas          11 Fallston Hig          37-06.00   2 
      37-02.75  37-06  36-09.50         
 15 Chuing, Tayhon               St. John's C          37-03.75   1 
      37-03.75  34-05.75  31-05.50         
 16 Trotman, Ellik            12 Bishop McNam          36-11.25   2 
      36-07.25  FOUL  36-11.25         
 17 Nelsen, Max               11 Severna Park          36-02.75   2 
      35-08.25  35-09.50  36-02.75         
 18 Murray, Brauch            10 Severna Park          36-00.00   2 
      34-11.50  30-07  36-00         
 19 Haviland, Kyle            12 Harford Tech          34-05.00   2 
      32-04.25  34-05  33-01         
 20 Will, Adam                12 Loyola-Blake          33-10.25   1 
      28-02.75  31-09.75  33-10.25           
 21 Traurig, Bennett          12 Loyola-Blake          33-02.50   1 
      33-02.50  31-05.50  31-05.50         
 22 Knight, Ashton             9 Mount St. Jo          32-10.75   2 
      32-10.75  29-09.50  FOUL         
 23 Hammond, Kevin            10 Centennial H          32-05.25   2 
      29-09.25  32-05.25  31-05         
 24 Graham, Brendan           12 Century High          32-02.25   2 
      32-02.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Roman, Connor              9 Mount St. Jo          31-07.50   1 
      28-11  FOUL  31-07.50         
 26 Guerrero-martin, Daniel   11 Glenelg High          31-01.75   2 
      31-01.75  29-10  30-01.75         
 27 Kalmbach, Shane           10 Century High          30-11.00   2 
      27-10  FOUL  30-11         
 28 Jones, Ian                12 North Harfor          29-06.75   2 
      28-10.25  29-06.75  27-08.25         
 29 Pippenger, Samuel          9 Glenelg High          28-01.00   1 
      25-01.25  25-10.25  28-01         
 30 Burgess, Malik               St. John's C          27-10.25   1 
      24-04.25  27-10.25  24-06.50         
 31 Gonzales, William         12 Great Mills           27-09.00   1 
      FOUL  27-09  27-01.25         
 32 Lane, Daniel              10 North Harfor          27-03.00   1 
      26-01  25-06  27-03         
 33 Lind, Daniel              11 Southern (Aa          27-00.75   1 
      27-00.75  FOUL  20-00.25         
 34 Butler, Jaaces             9 Great Mills           25-11.50   1 
      22-10  25-11.50  20-10.50         
 35 Hazzard, McKensie          9 Archbishop C          25-05.50   1 
      25-04.75  20-02  25-05.50         
 36 Murrell, David            11 North Harfor          25-05.25   1 
      22-03.50  21-00.50  25-05.25         
 37 Sandoval, James           11 Archbishop C          20-10.50   1 
      20-10.50  FOUL  20-09         
 38 White, Gabriel             9 Southern (Aa          19-08.50   1 
      16-00  15-08  19-08.50         
 
Event 37  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olayinka, Doyinsola       12 Howard High             102-10   2  10   
      85-00  102-10  FOUL  94-07  92-05  PASS
  2 Altman, Sydney            11 North Harfor             95-06   2   8   
      FOUL  95-06  74-09  84-05  FOUL  PASS
  3 O'Leary, Erin             10 North Harfor             89-00   2   6   
      88-11  89-00  83-09  84-06  FOUL  PASS
  4 Avery, Leila              12 Centennial H             86-00   2   5   
      86-00  FOUL  69-03  75-04  78-03  PASS
  5 Dickson, Marissa          10 Centennial H             84-00   2   4   
      74-10  73-05  60-07  79-01  84-00  PASS
  6 Johnson, Leah             11 St. Paul's S             82-07   2   3   
      72-10  67-06  82-07  64-01  74-06  PASS
  7 Harcum, Charis            11 St. Paul's S             81-03   2   2   
      74-01  78-08  72-04  81-03  70-09  PASS
  8 Reyes, Kaylee             12 Severna Park             74-09   2   1   
      74-09  70-11  73-11  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  9 Mowder, Samantha          12 Century High             73-07   2 
      56-01  73-07  60-04  72-03  61-01  PASS
 10 Ferariu, Maria            12 Roland Park              68-10   1 
      68-10  56-01  63-00         
 11 Satchell, Laurie           9 St. Paul's S             66-02   1 
      66-02  59-08  58-03         
 12 Rickey, Cassie            12 North Harfor             64-07   1 
      62-03  64-07  64-01         
 13 Nyivih, Sandrea           11 Harford Tech             64-05   1 
      61-08  64-05  FOUL           
 14 Wheatley, Olivia          11 Howard High              62-11   2 
      59-09  62-11  FOUL         
 15 Nichols, Halle            11 Severna Park            J62-11   1 
      57-10  62-11  58-04           
 16 Ragonese, Liv              9 Centennial H             62-01   1 
      62-01  52-10  51-09         
 17 Hales, Maggie             11 Roland Park              60-06   1 
      54-06  50-10  60-06         
 18 Praley, Rebecca            9 Severna Park             58-03   2 
      58-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Neal, Kaiya               11 Bishop McNam             57-11   2 
      56-02  FOUL  57-11         
 20 Richardson, Kennedy        8 Roland Park              57-10   1 
      56-08  53-01  57-10         
 21 Wimberly, Janaiya         10 Harford Tech             57-01   1 
      53-10  57-01  53-04         
 22 Mciltrot, Danielle        11 Century High             55-11   1 
      55-11  50-10  FOUL         
 23 Tikun, Brittney           10 Harford Tech             51-09   1 
      51-03  51-09  38-00         
 24 Bowers, Jordan            10 Great Mills              51-04   1 
      44-10  49-02  51-04         
 25 Dove, Charlotte            9 Southern (Aa             45-06   1 
      45-06  37-01  40-03         
 26 Chase, Sanai               9 Great Mills              40-06   1 
      FOUL  40-06  FOUL         
 27 Tesfaye, Efrata            9 St. John's C             39-03   1 
      37-11  36-00  39-03         
 28 Smithson, Taylor          12 Paul Laurenc             36-03   1 
      36-03  35-05  FOUL         
 -- Rhamdeow, Tahera          12 Great Mills               FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 38  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Nicholas          11 Fallston Hig            147-11   3  10   
      147-11  FOUL  138-09  FOUL  FOUL  141-02
  2 Wallace, Harrison         12 Bishop McNam            141-00   3   8   
      134-01  FOUL  FOUL  122-07  141-00  FOUL
  3 Ragonese, Jack            11 Centennial H            140-01   3   6   
      126-08  140-01  123-11  135-10  131-02  135-01
  4 Lovering, Liam            10 Centennial H            135-07   3   5   
      133-02  132-00  FOUL  FOUL  132-02  135-07
  5 Greene, Collin            11 Howard High             132-03   3   4   
      FOUL  132-03  119-02  FOUL  125-02  120-10
  6 Burke, Samuel             11 Archbishop C            131-11   3   3   
      121-09  104-10  128-01  131-10  131-11  120-00
  7 Carver, Alyjah            12 Bishop McNam            128-09   3   2   
      FOUL  117-03  FOUL  FOUL  128-09  117-00
  8 Barnes, Wesley            12 Bishop McNam            127-01   2   1   
      104-04  92-07  118-09  115-00  127-01  126-03
  9 Joseph, Chris             11 Howard High             114-11   2 
      107-04  113-00  107-08  106-01  106-07  114-11
 10 Nelsen, Max               11 Severna Park            111-00   2 
      102-05  111-00  FOUL         
 11 Bittner, Mitchell         12 North Harfor            107-09   3 
      107-09  FOUL  105-01         
 12 Graham, Brendan           12 Century High            107-05   3 
      98-10  107-05  FOUL         
 13 Brunner, Chet             11 Century High            107-00   3 
      107-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Baskin  3rd, Lloyd        11 Bishop McNam            103-03   3 
      98-02  93-06  103-03         
 15 Patsche, Will             12 North Harfor             99-11   2 
      89-06  99-11  91-08         
 16 Denegall, Joshua          11 Bishop McNam             97-10   2 
      FOUL  97-10  92-09         
 17 Roycroft, Brennan          9 Mount St. Jo             96-10   2 
      84-09  96-09  96-10         
 18 Da Silva, Lance           12 St. John's C             95-07   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  95-07         
 19 Williams, Elijah          12 St. John's C             93-03   1 
      93-03  87-03  FOUL         
 20 Finn, Mckay                  St. John's C             92-00   1 
      84-04  70-00  92-00         
 21 Lind, Daniel              11 Southern (Aa             90-00   2 
      87-09  81-02  90-00         
 22 Kalmbach, Shane           10 Century High            J90-00   1 
      76-10  90-00  80-04         
 23 Trotman, Ellik            12 Bishop McNam             89-00   3 
      89-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Jones, Ian                12 North Harfor             88-07   2 
      80-04  88-07  FOUL         
 25 Guerrero-martin, Daniel   11 Glenelg High             87-01   2 
      86-04  87-01  82-04         
 26 Pippenger, Samuel          9 Glenelg High             85-07   1 
      67-03  68-00  85-07         
 27 Roman, Connor              9 Mount St. Jo             84-11   2 
      FOUL  80-09  84-11         
 28 Sneed, Jeffery            10 Harford Tech             83-01   1 
      83-01  60-05  65-08         
 29 Gonzales, William         12 Great Mills              78-00   1 
      65-11  61-05  78-00         
 30 Quianoo, Brian            12 Howard High              76-03   2 
      76-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Francis, Jacob            11 Centennial H             75-09   1 
      61-06  75-09  FOUL         
 32 Traurig, Bennett          12 Loyola-Blake             73-04   1 
      71-00  73-04  FOUL           
 33 Butler, Jaaces             9 Great Mills              72-10   1 
      FOUL  66-07  72-10         
 34 Franklin, Samuel          11 Southern (Aa             69-09   1 
      58-01  54-10  69-09         
 35 Murray, Brauch            10 Severna Park             69-00   1 
      58-07  69-00  FOUL         
 36 Will, Adam                12 Loyola-Blake             62-02   1 
      FOUL  62-02  55-07         
 37 White, Gabriel             9 Southern (Aa             60-11   1 
      FOUL  54-04  60-11         
 -- Brown, Charles            12 Harford Tech              FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. John's College High School  'A'                 9:50.36   10   
       2:34.388 (2:34.388)        4:59.759 (2:25.371)        7:36.606 (2:36.847)
       9:50.355 (2:13.749)
  2 Howard High School  'A'                            10:19.84    8   
       2:35.166 (2:35.166)        5:10.656 (2:35.490)        7:48.620 (2:37.964)
      10:19.840 (2:31.220)
  3 Harford Technical High School  'A'                 10:44.22    6   
       2:30.931 (2:30.931)        5:19.524 (2:48.593)        8:07.264 (2:47.740)
      10:44.216 (2:36.952)
  4 North Harford High School  'A'                     10:52.25    5   
       2:41.400 (2:41.400)        5:25.123 (2:43.723)        8:11.143 (2:46.020)
      10:52.242 (2:41.099)
  5 Centennial High School  'A'                        10:53.72    4   
       2:41.928 (2:41.928)        5:19.924 (2:37.996)        8:02.261 (2:42.337)
      10:53.712 (2:51.451)
  6 Southern (Aa) High School  'A'                     11:08.99    3   
       2:40.047 (2:40.047)        5:20.434 (2:40.387)        8:11.509 (2:51.075)
      11:08.989 (2:57.480)
  7 North Harford High School  'B'                     12:05.09    2   
       2:50.340 (2:50.340)        6:03.361 (3:13.021)        9:03.094 (2:59.733)
      12:05.083 (3:01.989)
 
Event 26  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Severna Park High School  'A'                       8:06.88   10   
       2:04.262 (2:04.262)        4:07.542 (2:03.280)        6:09.398 (2:01.856)
       8:06.877 (1:57.479)
  2 Harford Technical High School  'A'                  8:10.96    8   
       2:01.024 (2:01.024)        4:02.819 (2:01.795)        6:08.804 (2:05.985)
       8:10.959 (2:02.155)
  3 Howard High School  'A'                             8:33.20    6   
       2:06.208 (2:06.208)        4:14.778 (2:08.570)        6:21.409 (2:06.631)
       8:33.193 (2:11.784)
  4 St. John's College High School  'A'                 8:33.78    5   
       2:07.059 (2:07.059)        4:14.986 (2:07.927)        6:20.326 (2:05.340)
       8:33.776 (2:13.450)
  5 Mount St. Joseph School  'A'                        8:54.31    4   
       2:11.935 (2:11.935)        4:21.888 (2:09.953)        6:32.947 (2:11.059)
       8:54.310 (2:21.363)
  6 Southern (Aa) High School  'A'                      9:05.48    3   
       2:15.275 (2:15.275)        4:25.986 (2:10.711)        6:41.599 (2:15.613)
       9:05.474 (2:23.875)
  7 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    9:15.15    2   
       2:14.785 (2:14.785)        4:29.572 (2:14.787)        6:50.385 (2:20.813)
       9:15.148 (2:24.763)
  8 North Harford High School  'A'                      9:25.10    1   
       2:16.127 (2:16.127)        4:40.318 (2:24.191)        7:03.298 (2:22.980)
       9:25.098 (2:21.800)
  9 Centennial High School  'A'                         9:29.17  
       2:12.437 (2:12.437)        4:30.753 (2:18.316)        6:54.702 (2:23.949)
       9:29.170 (2:34.468)
 10 North Harford High School  'B'                     10:26.69  
       2:27.752 (2:27.752)        5:08.175 (2:40.423)        7:53.338 (2:45.163)
      10:26.686 (2:33.348)
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milliner, Ayanna          11 Great Mills              15.57   1  10   
  2 Dawson, Alicia            12 St. John's C             15.86   1   8   
  3 Odutola, Tiwi             11 Howard High              16.79   1   6   
  4 Remalia, Sierrah          10 St. John's C             17.16   2   5   
  5 Mack, Kiana               12 Harford Tech             17.40   1   4   
  6 Marcoon, Anna             11 Severna Park             17.62   2   3   
  7 Haviland, Erin            11 Harford Tech             17.85   1   2   
  8 Hamlett, Macy             12 Century High             18.04   1   1   
  9 Riedlin, Sarah            12 Southern (Aa             18.24   2 
 10 Burgess, Hannah           10 North Harfor             18.25   2 
 11 Ostrowske, Jillian        10 North Harfor             18.28   2 
 12 Peterson, Ryienne         10 Roland Park              18.46   3 
 13 Martin, Aminah             9 St. John's C             18.53   2 
 14 Chmar, Sydney             11 St. Paul's S             18.99   1 
 15 Harris, Magi'              9 Howard High              19.42   2 
 16 Stewart, Alysia           11 Paul Laurenc             19.69   3 
 17 Hatcher, Brylen           11 Roland Park              19.72   3 
 18 O'Brien, Kayleigh         10 Southern (Aa             20.09   4 
 19 Hurley, Zuri               9 Roland Park              20.35   3 
 20 Costello, Kacie           10 Howard High              21.07   3 
 21 Wetzel, Ceci               9 Roland Park              21.46   4 
 22 Stamper, Caeleigh          9 St. Paul's S             21.86   4 
 23 Beardsley, Rachel          9 Harford Tech             22.24   4 
 -- Adams, Sarah              11 Severna Park                DQ   1  Pushed hurdle
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Durrell           11 Great Mills              15.48   1  10   
  2 Bird, Tyler               12 Century High             15.86   1   8   
  3 Ray, andrew               10 Loyola-Blake             16.03   1   6   
  4 Simpson, Shimon           10 Harford Tech             16.29   2   5   
  5 Nixon, Mekhi              12 Mount St. Jo             16.72   1   4   
  6 Garwacki, Zachary         11 Centennial H             16.74   1   3   
  7 Walker, Raekwon           12 Paul Laurenc             16.92   1   2   
  8 Lash, Garrett             10 Mount St. Jo             17.07   2   1   
  9 Kelliher, JoJo            12 Severna Park             17.17   2 
 10 Gillette, David           12 Howard High              17.20   3 
 11 Holley, Justin            11 Harford Tech             17.47   2 
 12 Sharkey, Chris            11 Howard High              17.66   3 
 13 Harrison, Kenneth          9 Mount St. Jo             17.67   2 
 14 Clayton, Jared            11 Fallston Hig             17.76   2 
 15 Parker, Andrew            10 Archbishop C             19.26   4 
 16 Silard, Nicolas           10 St. John's C             19.38   5 
 17 Paradise, Mason           11 Archbishop C             19.47   4 
 18 Stover, Leconte            9 Mount St. Jo             20.15   3 
 19 Ladenheim, Ian            12 North Harfor             20.31   3 
 20 Garrett Jr, Cortez         9 Great Mills              20.53   4 
 21 Walker, Cortez            10 Paul Laurenc             20.60   5 
 22 Simmons, Christian        10 Archbishop C             21.32   5 
 23 Lawal, Devan               9 Loyola-Blake             22.33   4  22.321
 24 Weaver, Kyle               9 Loyola-Blake             22.33   4  22.326
 25 Ragin, Darin              10 Paul Laurenc             22.45   5 
 26 Canal, James              12 Loyola-Blake             22.96   4 
 -- Robinson, Issac            9 Howard High                 DQ   3  Pushed hurdle
 -- Anthony, Darius           11 Howard High                 DQ   2  Ran under hurdle
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fashina, Ronke            10 St. John's C             12.78   2  10   
  2 Ray, Nya                  10 Harford Tech             12.93   1   8   
  3 Odutola, Tiwi             11 Howard High              13.01   3   6   
  4 Green, Amani               9 Roland Park              13.03   2   5   
  5 Chukwu, Janice            10 Severna Park             13.11   1   4   
  6 Greene, Michaela           9 Howard High              13.12   2   3   
  7 Mba, Chidinma             11 Century High             13.14   2   2   
  8 Szoke, Georgia             9 Roland Park              13.16   4   1   
  9 Maultsby, Tavianne        11 Roland Park              13.20   1 
 10 Burrell, Taylor           10 Howard High              13.28   2 
 11 Lamb, Selena              12 Harford Tech             13.35   1 
 12 Johnson, Shania            9 Severna Park             13.38   3 
 13 Okeh, Doreen              10 Howard High              13.48   1 
 14 Ritz, Kylie                9 St. John's C             13.51   3 
 15 Pierre, Cherakie          10 Centennial H             13.55   3  13.542
 16 Murray, Tahlea            10 Howard High              13.55   3  13.548
 17 Malcolm, Nyrel            11 St. Paul's S             13.57   2 
 18 Carter, Kennedi           12 Southern (Aa             13.61   2 
 19 Puleo, Emma               11 Southern (Aa             13.64   1 
 20 Ramsey, A'Nya             10 Bishop McNam             13.66   4 
 21 Madsen, Evelyn             9 Fallston Hig             13.67   6 
 22 Ellerkmann, Sophia        11 Roland Park              13.71   3 
 23 Hauf, Darian              10 North Harfor             13.72   5 
 24 Hayes, Zari               12 St. Paul's S             13.73   2 
 25 Cockrell, Solai           10 Roland Park              13.77   4 
 26 Hill, Hannah              10 Severna Park             13.84   5 
 27 Nilles, Victoria          11 Fallston Hig             13.93   4 
 28 Smith, Kaniya              9 Bishop McNam             13.97   4 
 29 McEvoy, Madison           11 Fallston Hig             13.99   4 
 30 Easley, Theresa           11 Fallston Hig             14.03   5 
 31 Augustine, Grace           9 St. John's C             14.16   4 
 32 Page, Yasmin              11 Paul Laurenc             14.18   4 
 33 Pepper-Hicks, Bronte       9 Great Mills              14.22   5 
 34 Chilton, Alexandra        11 Fallston Hig             14.23   5 
 35 Trimble, Sophia           10 North Harfor             14.27   6 
 36 Queen, Mariah              9 St. Paul's S             14.30   3 
 37 Jenkins, Zykera            9 Paul Laurenc             14.36   7 
 38 Mitchell, Darrielle       10 Paul Laurenc             14.47   7 
 39 Sears, Anjanique          10 Great Mills              14.48   1 
 40 Brickhouse, Amaiya        10 Centennial H             14.68   7  14.672
 41 Bennett, Camryn            9 Bishop McNam             14.68   5  14.678
 42 Love, Maria                9 Southern (Aa             14.80   7 
 43 Somerville, Darrah         9 Bishop McNam             14.89   6 
 44 Bell, Shelby              12 Southern (Aa             15.34   7 
 45 Peterson, Annika           9 North Harfor             15.39   8 
 46 Krizek, Madalyn           11 North Harfor             15.41   8 
 47 Smith, Kayla               9 North Harfor             15.42   8 
 48 Lozano, Lluvia            10 Southern (Aa             16.22   8 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Mordecai        11 St. John's C             11.05   1  10    11.043
  2 Ross, Cam                 12 St. John's C             11.05   1   8    11.046
  3 Paige, Joshua             11 St. John's C             11.12   1   6   
  4 Okoye, Eric               12 Howard High              11.14   1   5   
  5 Kersh, Jacob              12 Glenelg High             11.19   1   4   
  6 Howard, Julian            11 Archbishop C             11.42   1   3   
  7 Umoja, Kaire              11 Loyola-Blake             11.43   2   2    11.425
  8 Johnson, Quinten          12 St. John's C             11.43   1   1    11.428
  9 Fearwell, Jevontae        10 Great Mills              11.65   2 
 10 Washington, Demari        10 Bishop McNam             11.68   2 
 11 Brooks, Tervell           11 Great Mills              11.73   2 
 12 Turner, Caleb             10 Fallston Hig             11.77   3 
 13 Thornton, Quavel           9 Paul Laurenc             11.78   6 
 14 Khairat, Ibra             10 Howard High              11.82   2  11.814
 15 Segree, Jermaine          10 Mount St. Jo             11.82   3  11.815
 16 O'Dell, Ryley             12 Southern (Aa             11.82   3  11.816
 17 Wise, Byron               11 Archbishop C             11.83   5 
 18 Dawkins, Juston           12 Mount St. Jo             11.91   6 
 19 Buck, Josh                10 Loyola-Blake             11.95   2 
 20 Hawkins, Connor            9 Howard High              11.97   5  11.964
 21 Robinson, Micah            9 Loyola-Blake             11.97   3  11.967
 22 Frank-Warren, Kaleb       11 Southern (Aa             11.99   5 
 23 Cooper, Jhalil            11 Harford Tech             12.00   2 
 24 McCormick, Malik          12 Paul Laurenc             12.02   4  12.012
 25 Tart, Charles             11 Howard High              12.02   4  12.014
 26 Brandon, Andre            12 Paul Laurenc             12.05   3 
 27 Okoye, Kevin              10 Howard High              12.09   5 
 28 Crenshaw, Brian           12 Century High             12.12   4 
 29 Jennings, Jeremiah        12 Severna Park             12.18   7 
 30 Ayhon, Marco              12 Centennial H             12.20   5 
 31 Mbugua, Jonathan          11 Centennial H             12.23   4 
 32 Washington, Kennel        10 Archbishop C             12.25   7 
 33 Altman, Thomas            11 Centennial H             12.26   5 
 34 Hopkins, Anthony          10 Southern (Aa             12.31   8 
 35 Alexander, John           12 Bishop McNam             12.36   4  12.353
 36 Parker, Andrew            10 Archbishop C             12.36   4  12.359
 37 Okoronkwo, Ugonna          9 Loyola-Blake             12.39   6  12.381
 38 Graves, Justin            11 North Harfor             12.39   6  12.387
 39 Bouldin, Ttimothy          9 Paul Laurenc             12.48   5  12.475
 40 Byrd, Khaleb               9 Bishop McNam             12.48   3  12.476
 41 Barksdale, Maurice         9 Loyola-Blake             12.48   8  12.480
 42 Clarke, Shaun             10 Harford Tech             12.51   7 
 43 Aleem, Dakota             10 Mount St. Jo             12.67   6 
 44 Stopa, Edward             10 Great Mills              12.68   6 
 45 Young, Jamari              9 Bishop McNam             12.69   6 
 46 Duckett, Jamari            9 Great Mills              12.71   7 
 47 Wagner, Chris             11 Centennial H             12.75   8  12.741
 48 Zinnert, Gavin             9 Mount St. Jo             12.75   7  12.743
 49 Clow, Luke                 9 Southern (Aa             12.80   8 
 50 Robinson, Christopher     12 North Harfor             12.81   8 
 51 Mailloux, Joey            10 Mount St. Jo             12.92   9  12.912
 52 Ferrer-White, Ashton       9 Severna Park             12.92   7  12.918
 53 Mulholland, Michael       12 Fallston Hig             12.98   8 
 54 Demos, Zachary            11 North Harfor             13.15   8 
 55 Randall, Dante             9 Bishop McNam             13.25   3 
 56 Shay, Samuel              11 Southern (Aa             13.75   9 
 57 Finley, Michael            9 North Harfor             14.04   9 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eliker, Amanda            11 Howard High            5:08.02   1  10   
       1:17.227 (1:17.227)        2:38.667 (1:21.440)        3:59.234 (1:20.567)
       5:08.011 (1:08.777)
  2 Knight, Emily             12 Severna Park           5:08.10   1   8   
       1:16.556 (1:16.556)        2:38.018 (1:21.462)        3:59.253 (1:21.235)
       5:08.095 (1:08.842)
  3 Betler, Alison            12 Centennial H           5:12.72   1   6   
       1:17.123 (1:17.123)        2:38.559 (1:21.436)        3:58.852 (1:20.293)
       5:12.718 (1:13.866)
  4 Zell, Sophia              11 Severna Park           5:14.47   1   5   
       1:17.058 (1:17.058)        2:38.259 (1:21.201)        3:59.669 (1:21.410)
       5:14.469 (1:14.800)
  5 Mendoza, Kennedy           9 Fallston Hig           5:15.04   1   4   
       1:16.480 (1:16.480)        2:38.287 (1:21.807)        3:59.955 (1:21.668)
       5:15.040 (1:15.085)
  6 Combs, Allysa             11 Severna Park           5:18.24   1   3   
       1:16.286 (1:16.286)        2:37.808 (1:21.522)        3:59.103 (1:21.295)
       5:18.236 (1:19.133)
  7 Gibson, Alayna            11 Roland Park            5:19.52   1   2   
       1:16.778 (1:16.778)        2:38.841 (1:22.063)        4:00.163 (1:21.322)
       5:19.512 (1:19.349)
  8 O'Neill, Kelsie           10 Severna Park           5:23.17   1   1   
       1:17.400 (1:17.400)        2:39.507 (1:22.107)        4:02.627 (1:23.120)
       5:23.163 (1:20.536)
  9 Kindbom, Sara             10 Howard High            5:24.03   1 
       1:17.942 (1:17.942)        2:40.315 (1:22.373)        4:03.055 (1:22.740)
       5:24.028 (1:20.973)
 10 Chorzempa, Celia          10 St. John's C           5:29.15   1 
       1:17.603 (1:17.603)        2:39.002 (1:21.399)        4:02.766 (1:23.764)
       5:29.147 (1:26.381)
 11 Weaver, Michelle          10 Centennial H           5:46.73   1 
       1:19.494 (1:19.494)        2:48.931 (1:29.437)        4:17.501 (1:28.570)
       5:46.724 (1:29.223)
 12 Anders, Tara              10 St. John's C           5:49.02   2 
       1:19.902 (1:19.902)        2:48.279 (1:28.377)        4:20.047 (1:31.768)
       5:49.019 (1:28.972)
 13 Stavlas, Christina        12 Centennial H           5:50.52   2 
       1:25.661 (1:25.661)        2:57.071 (1:31.410)        4:24.731 (1:27.660)
       5:50.520 (1:25.789)
 14 Pasternak, Jenna          12 Howard High            5:51.66   2 
       1:26.271 (1:26.271)        2:56.974 (1:30.703)        4:24.822 (1:27.848)
       5:51.658 (1:26.836)
 15 Brown, Laurel             10 North Harfor           5:53.31   1 
       1:21.025 (1:21.025)        2:51.239 (1:30.214)        4:23.308 (1:32.069)
       5:53.303 (1:29.995)
 16 Shumate, Alexis           11 Glenelg High           5:55.49   2 
       1:23.680 (1:23.680)        2:57.293 (1:33.613)        4:29.681 (1:32.388)
       5:55.481 (1:25.800)
 17 Schwab, Hannah             9 Howard High            5:56.49   2 
       1:26.902 (1:26.902)        2:58.884 (1:31.982)        4:29.191 (1:30.307)
       5:56.488 (1:27.297)
 18 Dean, Morgan              12 Harford Tech           5:59.66   1 
       1:24.380 (1:24.380)        2:55.178 (1:30.798)        4:29.487 (1:34.309)
       5:59.658 (1:30.171)
 19 Kroener, Abbey            11 North Harfor           6:03.07   2 
       1:26.209 (1:26.209)        2:59.061 (1:32.852)        4:37.849 (1:38.788)
       6:03.063 (1:25.214)
 20 Ganzell, Jolie            10 Great Mills            6:03.10   2 
       1:27.693 (1:27.693)        2:59.817 (1:32.124)        4:34.233 (1:34.416)
       6:03.097 (1:28.864)
 21 Krieg, Maggie              9 Howard High            6:04.38   2 
       1:30.149 (1:30.149)        3:04.132 (1:33.983)        4:38.478 (1:34.346)
       6:04.374 (1:25.896)
 22 Bauer, Hannah             10 Century High           6:05.06   2 
       1:22.769 (1:22.769)        2:57.375 (1:34.606)        4:33.653 (1:36.278)
       6:05.053 (1:31.400)
 23 Jacobs, Natalie           12 North Harfor           6:06.92   1 
       1:25.021 (1:25.021)        2:57.191 (1:32.170)        4:34.998 (1:37.807)
       6:06.914 (1:31.916)
 24 Orzech, Tara              11 Harford Tech           6:09.37   2 
       1:30.245 (1:30.245)        3:04.501 (1:34.256)        4:39.008 (1:34.507)
       6:09.369 (1:30.361)
 25 Moon, Katelyn             10 Centennial H           6:12.78   2 
       1:29.759 (1:29.759)        3:03.714 (1:33.955)        4:39.882 (1:36.168)
       6:12.774 (1:32.892)
 26 Dabbs, Mackenzie          11 Centennial H           6:16.79   2 
       1:30.284 (1:30.284)        3:06.104 (1:35.820)        4:44.313 (1:38.209)
       6:16.788 (1:32.475)
 27 Brown, Ava                 9 Fallston Hig           6:26.64   2 
       1:29.449 (1:29.449)        3:08.063 (1:38.614)        4:50.085 (1:42.022)
       6:26.640 (1:36.555)
 28 Skinner, Julia             9 Fallston Hig           6:28.76   2 
       1:30.108 (1:30.108)        3:08.011 (1:37.903)        4:50.045 (1:42.034)
       6:28.751 (1:38.706)
 29 Droege, Alice             11 St. John's C           6:39.42   2 
       1:30.544 (1:30.544)        3:08.819 (1:38.275)        4:55.824 (1:47.005)
       6:39.420 (1:43.596)
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Camden           12 Loyola-Blake           4:23.88   1  10   
       1:05.859 (1:05.859)        2:13.725 (1:07.866)        3:20.690 (1:06.965)
       4:23.878 (1:03.188)
  2 Sullivan, Ronan           12 Loyola-Blake           4:25.38   1   8   
       1:07.839 (1:07.839)        2:15.112 (1:07.273)        3:21.405 (1:06.293)
       4:25.377 (1:03.972)
  3 Clark, Garrison           12 Severna Park           4:25.39   1   6   
       1:07.492 (1:07.492)        2:14.782 (1:07.290)        3:21.245 (1:06.463)
       4:25.390 (1:04.145)
  4 Verrett, Connor           12 Loyola-Blake           4:27.25   1   5   
       1:07.967 (1:07.967)        2:15.385 (1:07.418)        3:21.964 (1:06.579)
       4:27.244 (1:05.280)
  5 Martin, Samuel            12 Severna Park           4:29.94   1   4   
       1:07.991 (1:07.991)        2:15.149 (1:07.158)        3:21.734 (1:06.585)
       4:29.933 (1:08.199)
  6 Bateman, Matthew          12 Severna Park           4:34.51   1   3   
       1:08.174 (1:08.174)        2:15.773 (1:07.599)        3:24.957 (1:09.184)
       4:34.501 (1:09.544)
  7 Riina, David              12 Centennial H           4:35.17   1   2   
       1:08.627 (1:08.627)        2:16.910 (1:08.283)        3:26.423 (1:09.513)
       4:35.168 (1:08.745)
  8 Griffith, Henry           11 Friends                4:35.65   1   1   
       1:08.345 (1:08.345)        2:16.114 (1:07.769)        3:26.645 (1:10.531)
       4:35.642 (1:08.997)
  9 Baranoski, Kevin          10 Harford Tech           4:36.96   2 
       1:07.882 (1:07.882)        2:18.738 (1:10.856)        3:30.276 (1:11.538)
       4:36.957 (1:06.681)
 10 Hanna-Leverett, Will      12 Archbishop C           4:37.64   1 
       1:07.761 (1:07.761)        2:16.139 (1:08.378)        3:25.865 (1:09.726)
       4:37.640 (1:11.775)
 11 Tikiob, William           11 North Harfor           4:38.18   1 
       1:09.555 (1:09.555)        2:19.554 (1:09.999)        3:30.852 (1:11.298)
       4:38.179 (1:07.327)
 12 de Beaufort, Liam         12 St. John's C           4:39.17   2 
       1:07.519 (1:07.519)        2:18.254 (1:10.735)        3:29.791 (1:11.537)
       4:39.165 (1:09.374)
 13 O'Donald, Jameson         12 Fallston Hig           4:39.86   1 
       1:07.744 (1:07.744)        2:16.692 (1:08.948)        3:29.096 (1:12.404)
       4:39.857 (1:10.761)
 14 Roberts, Hayden           11 Loyola-Blake           4:40.23   2 
       1:07.238 (1:07.238)        2:19.114 (1:11.876)        3:31.964 (1:12.850)
       4:40.224 (1:08.260)
 15 Strawley, Alex            12 Howard High            4:42.70   1 
       1:10.293 (1:10.293)        2:21.067 (1:10.774)        3:34.578 (1:13.511)
       4:42.696 (1:08.118)
 16 Ziegler, Justin           12 Centennial H           4:43.58   1 
       1:08.698 (1:08.698)        2:17.272 (1:08.574)        3:28.681 (1:11.409)
       4:43.578 (1:14.897)
 17 Taylor, Daron             11 Harford Tech           4:43.64   1 
       1:09.145 (1:09.145)        2:20.859 (1:11.714)        3:36.212 (1:15.353)
       4:43.632 (1:07.420)
 18 Johnson, Theo             12 Century High           4:43.81   1 
       1:09.292 (1:09.292)        2:17.556 (1:08.264)        3:29.929 (1:12.373)
       4:43.808 (1:13.879)
 19 Raudabaugh, Joseph         9 Howard High            4:45.73   2 
       1:10.565 (1:10.565)        2:24.309 (1:13.744)        3:38.698 (1:14.389)
       4:45.727 (1:07.029)
 20 Huber, Matt               12 Century High           4:47.63   2 
       1:09.927 (1:09.927)        2:23.493 (1:13.566)        3:37.723 (1:14.230)
       4:47.628 (1:09.905)
 21 Teter, Chris              11 St. John's C           4:48.69   2 
       1:10.277 (1:10.277)        2:24.537 (1:14.260)        3:38.039 (1:13.502)
       4:48.682 (1:10.643)
 22 Taylor, Zachary           11 Harford Tech           4:49.12   1 
       1:09.372 (1:09.372)        2:19.906 (1:10.534)        3:35.431 (1:15.525)
       4:49.112 (1:13.681)
 23 Vartain, Michael          11 Mount St. Jo           4:52.30   2 
       1:09.205 (1:09.205)        2:24.296 (1:15.091)        3:42.039 (1:17.743)
       4:52.296 (1:10.257)
 24 Hawkins, Collin           12 Howard High            4:53.82   2 
       1:10.303 (1:10.303)        2:24.442 (1:14.139)        3:39.825 (1:15.383)
       4:53.814 (1:13.989)
 25 Sakowicz, Will            10 Mount St. Jo           4:55.14   2 
       1:10.695 (1:10.695)        2:25.144 (1:14.449)        3:41.602 (1:16.458)
       4:55.140 (1:13.538)
 26 Jock, Dylan               10 Glenelg High           4:57.28   2 
       1:11.013 (1:11.013)        2:25.763 (1:14.750)        3:42.954 (1:17.191)
       4:57.277 (1:14.323)
 27 Trider, David             12 Mount St. Jo           4:57.50   2 
       1:10.967 (1:10.967)        2:24.907 (1:13.940)        3:41.237 (1:16.330)
       4:57.491 (1:16.254)
 28 Fletcher, Zach            11 Howard High            4:58.04   2 
       1:13.934 (1:13.934)        2:30.465 (1:16.531)        3:46.853 (1:16.388)
       4:58.039 (1:11.186)
 29 Facchinato-Sitja, Matias   9 St. John's C           5:02.86   3 
       1:11.053 (1:11.053)        2:31.960 (1:20.907)        3:49.444 (1:17.484)
       5:02.857 (1:13.413)
 30 Blandford, William        11 Howard High            5:03.70   2 
       1:15.229 (1:15.229)        2:30.558 (1:15.329)        3:47.413 (1:16.855)
       5:03.693 (1:16.280)
 31 Boscolo, Tony              9 Mount St. Jo           5:03.96   3 
       1:10.383 (1:10.383)        2:30.104 (1:19.721)        3:48.870 (1:18.766)
       5:03.959 (1:15.089)
 32 White, Alexander           9 Centennial H           5:05.92   3 
       1:14.006 (1:14.006)        2:35.474 (1:21.468)        3:55.212 (1:19.738)
       5:05.913 (1:10.701)
 33 McDanal, Kevin            12 Great Mills            5:06.14   2 
       1:12.132 (1:12.132)        2:29.990 (1:17.858)        3:50.909 (1:20.919)
       5:06.140 (1:15.231)
 34 Scherock, Kyle            10 Centennial H           5:06.28   3 
       1:13.594 (1:13.594)        2:35.592 (1:21.998)        3:55.723 (1:20.131)
       5:06.271 (1:10.548)
 35 Kurek, Joe                11 Archbishop C           5:07.08   3 
       1:12.069 (1:12.069)        2:31.755 (1:19.686)        3:51.517 (1:19.762)
       5:07.071 (1:15.554)
 36 Litvin, Aaron             10 Harford Tech           5:08.41   3 
       1:11.842 (1:11.842)        2:32.157 (1:20.315)        3:51.923 (1:19.766)
       5:08.401 (1:16.478)
 37 Brennan, Connor            9 Centennial H           5:08.56   3 
       1:14.797 (1:14.797)        2:36.419 (1:21.622)        3:55.232 (1:18.813)
       5:08.552 (1:13.320)
 38 Kent, Karl                12 Great Mills            5:08.60   2 
       1:15.415 (1:15.415)        2:31.937 (1:16.522)        3:51.854 (1:19.917)
       5:08.597 (1:16.743)
 39 Brown, Saxon              12 Fallston Hig           5:08.92   2 
       1:15.070 (1:15.070)        2:31.744 (1:16.674)        3:51.745 (1:20.001)
       5:08.911 (1:17.166)
 40 Xavier, Alex               9 Fallston Hig           5:09.41   3 
       1:12.532 (1:12.532)        2:33.915 (1:21.383)        3:54.581 (1:20.666)
       5:09.409 (1:14.828)
 41 Sturtevant, Michael        9 Glenelg High           5:14.90   3 
       1:14.395 (1:14.395)        2:35.189 (1:20.794)        3:56.691 (1:21.502)
       5:14.892 (1:18.201)
 42 Allen, Noah                9 Mount St. Jo           5:16.16   2 
       1:15.719 (1:15.719)        2:34.019 (1:18.300)        3:55.847 (1:21.828)
       5:16.152 (1:20.305)
 43 Swinson, Dashawn           9 Paul Laurenc           5:17.34   3 
       1:13.467 (1:13.467)        2:34.283 (1:20.816)        3:55.224 (1:20.941)
       5:17.336 (1:22.112)
 44 Rhoton, Jeremiah          11 Great Mills            5:17.36   3 
       1:12.696 (1:12.696)        2:35.369 (1:22.673)        3:59.088 (1:23.719)
       5:17.356 (1:18.268)
 45 Kapustensky, Dylan        11 North Harfor           5:18.19   3 
       1:13.006 (1:13.006)        2:34.829 (1:21.823)        3:58.236 (1:23.407)
       5:18.182 (1:19.946)
 46 Grabarz, Nicolas           9 St. John's C           5:23.81   3 
       1:15.208 (1:15.208)        2:39.184 (1:23.976)        4:03.493 (1:24.309)
       5:23.803 (1:20.310)
 47 Jackson, Zachary          11 North Harfor           5:31.22   3 
       1:17.846 (1:17.846)        2:44.622 (1:26.776)        4:10.662 (1:26.040)
       5:31.216 (1:20.554)
 48 King, Reuben              10 Paul Laurenc           5:35.32   3 
       1:13.680 (1:13.680)        2:38.457 (1:24.777)        4:10.998 (1:32.541)
       5:35.312 (1:24.314)
 49 Hickey, Dennis             9 Great Mills            5:35.93   3 
       1:15.690 (1:15.690)        2:40.481 (1:24.791)        4:11.519 (1:31.038)
       5:35.924 (1:24.405)
 50 Charron, Tristin          11 North Harfor           5:39.51   3 
       1:17.952 (1:17.952)        2:45.199 (1:27.247)        4:13.606 (1:28.407)
       5:39.503 (1:25.897)
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harford Technical High School  'A'                  1:44.10   1  10   
  2 Howard High School  'A'                             1:50.83   1   8   
  3 St. John's College High School  'A'                 1:53.66   1   6   
  4 Severna Park High School  'A'                       1:54.26   1   5   
  5 Southern (Aa) High School  'A'                      1:56.61   1   4   
  6 Fallston High School  'A'                           1:57.61   1   3   
  7 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'A'                 1:59.95   2   2   
  8 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    2:00.91   2   1   
  9 Roland Park Country School  'A'                     2:01.24   1 
 10 North Harford High School  'A'                      2:03.96   2 
 11 St. John's College High School  'B'                 2:04.32   2 
 12 St. Paul's School  'A'                              2:05.01   1 
 13 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                    2:07.59   2 
 14 North Harford High School  'B'                      2:17.86   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harford Technical High School  'A'                  1:35.07   1  10   
  2 Southern (Aa) High School  'A'                      1:36.01   1   8   
  3 Howard High School  'A'                             1:36.87   1   6   
  4 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'A'                 1:38.69   1   5   
  5 Loyola-Blakefield High School  'A'                  1:39.27   1   4   
  6 Mount St. Joseph School  'A'                        1:39.39   2   3   
  7 St. John's College High School  'A'                 1:39.52   2   2   
  8 Fallston High School  'A'                           1:39.60   2   1   
  9 Severna Park High School  'A'                       1:40.25   1 
 10 Mount St. Joseph School  'B'                        1:42.46   2 
 11 North Harford High School  'A'                      1:42.85   3 
 12 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    1:43.00   2 
 13 St. John's College High School  'B'                 1:44.08   3 
 14 North Harford High School  'B'                      1:52.40   3 
 -- Archbishop Curley High School  'A'                       DQ   1  Out of lane
 -- Great Mills High School  'A'                             DQ   1  Out of zone
 -- Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                         DQ   3  Out of zone
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bobb, Caitlyn             10 Harford Tech             57.26   1  10   
  2 Mastria, Caroline         11 Century High             59.69   1   8   
  3 Greene, Michaela           9 Howard High            1:01.63   1   6   
  4 Simon, Sarah              10 Century High           1:02.08   1   5   
  5 Wright, Olivia            10 Severna Park           1:02.37   1   4   
  6 Szoke, Georgia             9 Roland Park            1:02.85   2   3   
  7 Ellerkmann, Sophia        11 Roland Park            1:03.59   1   2   
  8 Ahuja, Nimrit              9 Howard High            1:03.64   2   1   
  9 Kintzley, Claire          10 Severna Park           1:03.72   2 
 10 Snyder, Megan             12 Century High           1:04.39   3 
 11 Buell, Holly              10 Howard High            1:04.76   2 
 12 Chandler, Cassidy         12 North Harfor           1:05.33   2 
 13 Obioha, Chisomaga         10 Howard High            1:05.57   2 
 14 Cox, Alexa                10 Howard High            1:05.97   2 
 15 Aguilar, Lauren           11 Severna Park           1:06.85   4 
 16 Pierre, Cherakie          10 Centennial H           1:07.80   3 
 17 Iampieri, Emily           10 North Harfor           1:08.11   5  1:08.103
 18 Souba, Hannah             11 Centennial H           1:08.11   4  1:08.110
 19 Brickhouse, Amaiya        10 Centennial H           1:08.49   3 
 20 Serrano, Catherine        10 St. John's C           1:09.23   5 
 21 Merlo, Kate               11 Roland Park            1:09.46   3 
 22 Hall, Alexis              12 Southern (Aa           1:09.79   4 
 23 McDonald, Amanda          11 Great Mills            1:09.98   3 
 24 Hennessy, Annabel         11 St. Paul's S           1:10.03   4 
 25 Daniels, Kyla             11 Great Mills            1:10.05   1 
 26 Camphor, Leah              9 Bishop McNam           1:11.75   7 
 27 Love, Maria                9 Southern (Aa           1:11.76   5 
 28 Holliger, Taylor          11 North Harfor           1:12.19   5 
 29 Maignan, Tori              9 Bishop McNam           1:12.71   5 
 30 Harris, Noel              10 St. John's C           1:12.95   3 
 31 Stewart, Skylar           10 Harford Tech           1:13.38   4 
 32 Salgado, Rachel           10 Fallston Hig           1:13.64   6 
 33 Kurgan, Carly             11 North Harfor           1:14.42   4 
 34 Thomas, Bre'Nae            9 Harford Tech           1:17.27   5 
 35 Monahan, Katherine        10 St. John's C           1:17.81   7 
 36 Pineyro, Melanie          10 Fallston Hig           1:18.85   6 
 37 Carr, Jackie              10 St. John's C           1:20.63   7 
 38 Puig, Sara                 9 North Harfor           1:24.04   6 
 39 Little, Aleyah            10 Paul Laurenc           1:26.63   7 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dobbins, Travis           12 Archbishop C             52.45   1  10   
  2 Adegboyo, Jayo            11 Howard High              53.14   1   8   
  3 Altman, Thomas            11 Centennial H             53.61   2   6    53.608
  4 Hurst, Stephen            11 Century High             53.61   1   5    53.610
  5 Campbelle, Omarie         10 Bishop McNam             53.73   2   4   
  6 Graney, Zachary           12 Harford Tech             54.42   1   3   
  7 Anthony, Carry            11 Howard High              54.85   1   2   
  8 Jones, Dominic            10 Mount St. Jo             55.03   1   1   
  9 Stimler, Everett          10 Glenelg High             55.16   1 
 10 Snipes, Dominic           11 Mount St. Jo             55.39   2 
 11 Ladenheim, Ian            12 North Harfor             55.58   6 
 12 Wilson, Gino              11 Loyola-Blake             55.61   3 
 13 Daley, Corey               9 Loyola-Blake             55.83   3 
 14 Floyd, Sean               10 Mount St. Jo             55.84   2 
 15 Snelling, Garrett         10 Fallston Hig             56.04   5 
 16 Lee, Logan                12 Severna Park             56.09   3 
 17 Parizek, Sam              10 Archbishop C             56.29   3 
 18 Malik, Murtaaz            11 Centennial H             56.54   4 
 19 Muma, Jake                11 Centennial H             56.87   3 
 20 Wimbush, Mossimo          11 Archbishop C             56.92   2 
 21 Hack, Stephen             10 Mount St. Jo             57.06   3 
 22 Simpson, Kow               9 Bishop McNam             57.28   7 
 23 Elliott, Jason            11 Paul Laurenc             57.50   6 
 24 Jacks III, Louis          10 Southern (Aa             57.51   5 
 25 Roberts, Hunter           10 Severna Park             57.74   6 
 26 Silard, Nicolas           10 St. John's C             58.08   5 
 27 Ginski, Dylan             10 Fallston Hig             58.34   6 
 28 Frye, Mitchell            11 Archbishop C             58.44   7 
 29 Frank, Emmanuel           10 Paul Laurenc             58.61   4 
 30 Gess, David                9 Mount St. Jo             58.77   2 
 31 Moeller, Ian              11 Howard High              58.78   4 
 32 Clow, Luke                 9 Southern (Aa             59.00   6 
 33 Sien, Andrew              12 Century High             59.03   4 
 34 Boegner, Mark             11 North Harfor             59.08   5 
 35 Jackson, Richard          11 Paul Laurenc             59.11   3  59.103
 36 Neil, Ryan                12 Fallston Hig             59.11   7  59.106
 37 Anderson, Corey            9 Paul Laurenc             59.12   8 
 38 McAlexander, Eric         11 Severna Park             59.78   4 
 39 Glenn, Morris Lawson       9 Great Mills              59.90   6 
 40 Shaw, Antwain              9 Harford Tech           1:00.25   8  1:00.244
 41 Wolfrum, Landon            9 Great Mills            1:00.25   5  1:00.250
 42 Adebogun, David            9 Loyola-Blake           1:00.63   6 
 43 Almanva, Kenneth          11 Southern (Aa           1:00.87   7 
 44 Duckett, Jamari            9 Great Mills            1:01.89   6 
 45 Oluigbo, David            10 St. John's C           1:02.10   4 
 46 Richards, Cliff           11 Fallston Hig           1:02.40   8 
 47 Nwafor, Michael           11 Loyola-Blake           1:03.83   5 
 48 Gill, John                10 Archbishop C           1:03.91   7 
 49 Potts, Tyler              10 Southern (Aa           1:08.54   8 
 50 Trost, Jason               9 North Harfor           1:08.81   8 
 51 Little, Gavin             10 North Harfor           1:11.56   8 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sabbakhan, Alahna         12 St. John's C           2:12.54   1  10   
       1:06.173 (1:06.173)        2:12.537 (1:06.364)
  2 Mullaney, Brenna          11 Severna Park           2:21.19   1   8   
       1:09.715 (1:09.715)        2:21.189 (1:11.474)
  3 Yockman, Emma             12 Century High           2:22.02   1   6   
       1:09.578 (1:09.578)        2:22.011 (1:12.433)
  4 Zell, Sophia              11 Severna Park           2:23.12   1   5   
       1:10.670 (1:10.670)        2:23.120 (1:12.450)
  5 Cestari, Anna             12 St. John's C           2:25.73   1   4   
       1:10.847 (1:10.847)        2:25.729 (1:14.882)
  6 Blount, Cora              12 Centennial H           2:26.17   1   3   
       1:11.462 (1:11.462)        2:26.166 (1:14.704)
  7 Eliker, Amanda            11 Howard High            2:27.22   1   2   
       1:11.772 (1:11.772)        2:27.212 (1:15.440)
  8 Melesko, Katie            11 Glenelg High           2:28.94   2   1   
       1:12.620 (1:12.620)        2:28.932 (1:16.312)
  9 Combs, Allysa             11 Severna Park           2:30.43   1 
       1:11.522 (1:11.522)        2:30.423 (1:18.901)
 10 O'Neill, Kelsie           10 Severna Park           2:30.64   2 
       1:12.189 (1:12.189)        2:30.637 (1:18.448)
 11 Ramsey, A'Nya             10 Bishop McNam           2:31.20   2 
       1:12.298 (1:12.298)        2:31.195 (1:18.897)
 12 Pistner, Katherine        12 Centennial H           2:31.37   1 
       1:12.633 (1:12.633)        2:31.369 (1:18.736)
 13 Thomas, Marisa            12 Centennial H           2:31.46   1 
       1:12.965 (1:12.965)        2:31.453 (1:18.488)
 14 Kindbom, Sara             10 Howard High            2:34.53   1 
       1:13.198 (1:13.198)        2:34.522 (1:21.324)
 15 Anders, Tara              10 St. John's C           2:34.88   2 
       1:14.266 (1:14.266)        2:34.878 (1:20.612)
 16 Johnson, Zenobia          10 St. John's C           2:35.52   2 
       1:14.846 (1:14.846)        2:35.513 (1:20.667)
 17 Beraich, Lynna             9 Howard High            2:40.68   2 
       1:18.199 (1:18.199)        2:40.674 (1:22.475)
 18 Brown, Laurel             10 North Harfor           2:41.51   3 
       1:20.444 (1:20.444)        2:41.501 (1:21.057)
 19 Talanova, Katerina        10 Centennial H           2:42.73   2 
       1:18.564 (1:18.564)        2:42.722 (1:24.158)
 20 Wilson, Jasmine           10 Howard High            2:43.49   2 
       1:20.500 (1:20.500)        2:43.484 (1:22.984)
 21 Ajith, Apoorva            11 Centennial H           2:44.32   2 
       1:21.622 (1:21.622)        2:44.319 (1:22.697)
 22 Burgee, Hannah             9 Southern (Aa           2:44.80   3 
       1:21.538 (1:21.538)        2:44.800 (1:23.262)
 23 Shumate, Alexis           11 Glenelg High           2:46.89   3 
       1:21.062 (1:21.062)        2:46.887 (1:25.825)
 24 LaFrance, Maia            12 St. John's C           2:47.94   2 
       1:13.939 (1:13.939)        2:47.934 (1:33.995)
 25 Mulcahy, Becky             9 Roland Park            2:48.36   3 
       1:23.339 (1:23.339)        2:48.357 (1:25.018)
 26 Kroener, Abbey            11 North Harfor           2:48.69   2 
       1:22.492 (1:22.492)        2:48.687 (1:26.195)
 27 Schwab, Hannah             9 Howard High            2:49.06   3 
       1:23.479 (1:23.479)        2:49.051 (1:25.572)
 28 Ganzell, Jolie            10 Great Mills            2:49.18   3 
       1:22.651 (1:22.651)        2:49.173 (1:26.522)
 29 Gill, Sarah                9 Great Mills            2:49.68   3 
       1:23.002 (1:23.002)        2:49.680 (1:26.678)
 30 Dean, Megan               12 Harford Tech           2:49.74   2 
       1:21.497 (1:21.497)        2:49.738 (1:28.241)
 31 Nichols, Tamra            10 Bishop McNam           2:50.75   3 
       1:21.304 (1:21.304)        2:50.744 (1:29.440)
 32 Obrecht, Annie             9 Roland Park            2:55.45   3 
       1:26.971 (1:26.971)        2:55.444 (1:28.473)
 33 Beall, Ashley              9 Southern (Aa           2:55.88   3 
       1:27.818 (1:27.818)        2:55.880 (1:28.062)
 34 Stevens, Jessica          10 Fallston Hig           2:55.91   3 
       1:25.752 (1:25.752)        2:55.909 (1:30.157)
 35 James, Lillian             9 Southern (Aa           2:59.31   3 
       1:27.806 (1:27.806)        2:59.301 (1:31.495)
 36 Estrella, Dafne           11 Southern (Aa           2:59.40   3 
       1:27.251 (1:27.251)        2:59.400 (1:32.149)
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Maxwell            12 Howard High            1:57.09   1  10   
        58.160 (58.160)  1:57.088 (58.928)
  2 Dregely, Tyler            11 Century High           2:00.47   1   8   
           58.077 (58.077)        2:00.467 (1:02.390)
  3 Dooley, Shannon           12 Harford Tech           2:01.67   1   6   
       1:00.376 (1:00.376)        2:01.668 (1:01.292)
  4 Chaisson, Alexander       12 Severna Park           2:01.70   1   5   
       1:00.151 (1:00.151)        2:01.692 (1:01.541)
  5 Rios-Colon, Austin         9 St. John's C           2:02.18   1   4   
           59.718 (59.718)        2:02.177 (1:02.459)
  6 Sloat, Carson             10 Severna Park           2:04.48   2   3   
       1:02.121 (1:02.121)        2:04.477 (1:02.356)
  7 Havins, Jacob             12 Century High           2:05.18   1   2   
       1:00.197 (1:00.197)        2:05.175 (1:04.978)
  8 Hanna-Leverett, Will      12 Archbishop C           2:05.71   1   1   
           59.543 (59.543)        2:05.709 (1:06.166)
  9 Nkere, Irenge              9 Loyola-Blake           2:07.84   2 
       1:02.973 (1:02.973)        2:07.840 (1:04.867)
 10 Griffith, Henry           11 Friends                2:07.88   2 
       1:03.353 (1:03.353)        2:07.873 (1:04.520)
 11 Bateman, Matthew          12 Severna Park           2:08.02   1 
       1:01.322 (1:01.322)        2:08.012 (1:06.690)
 12 Huber, Matt               12 Century High           2:08.06   1 
       1:02.263 (1:02.263)        2:08.059 (1:05.796)
 13 Clark, Garrison           12 Severna Park           2:08.22   1 
       1:01.913 (1:01.913)        2:08.218 (1:06.305)
 14 Harry, Tyler              11 Archbishop C           2:08.48   2 
       1:03.784 (1:03.784)        2:08.474 (1:04.690)
 15 Johnson, Theo             12 Century High           2:09.70   2 
       1:02.029 (1:02.029)        2:09.692 (1:07.663)
 16 Raudabaugh, Joseph         9 Howard High            2:09.93   2 
       1:05.411 (1:05.411)        2:09.926 (1:04.515)
 17 Farjami, Reza             11 Mount St. Jo           2:10.26   2 
       1:04.822 (1:04.822)        2:10.253 (1:05.431)
 18 Greene, Keshawn           12 Paul Laurenc           2:11.12   1 
       1:02.489 (1:02.489)        2:11.116 (1:08.627)
 19 Tyler, Donald             10 St. John's C           2:11.56   2 
       1:03.107 (1:03.107)        2:11.559 (1:08.452)
 20 Butler, Eian              10 Howard High            2:12.37   2 
       1:04.796 (1:04.796)        2:12.365 (1:07.569)
 21 Jimenez, Luke             11 Southern (Aa           2:13.38   3 
       1:08.963 (1:08.963)        2:13.379 (1:04.416)
 22 McDanal, Kevin            12 Great Mills            2:14.44   2 
       1:05.778 (1:05.778)        2:14.435 (1:08.657)
 23 Born, Zack                11 Archbishop C           2:15.12   2 
       1:04.522 (1:04.522)        2:15.111 (1:10.589)
 24 Teter, Chris              11 St. John's C           2:15.69   2 
       1:05.208 (1:05.208)        2:15.681 (1:10.473)
 25 Abdellah, Ahmed           10 Howard High            2:16.70   3 
       1:09.482 (1:09.482)        2:16.695 (1:07.213)
 26 Fabula, Owen              11 Fallston Hig           2:16.82   3 
       1:09.833 (1:09.833)        2:16.819 (1:06.986)
 27 Gash, Quincy               9 Harford Tech           2:17.44   4 
       1:05.769 (1:05.769)        2:17.436 (1:11.667)
 28 Nelson, Connor            11 Southern (Aa           2:19.68   3 
       1:10.482 (1:10.482)        2:19.679 (1:09.197)
 29 Burns, Garrett            12 Fallston Hig           2:19.76   3 
       1:09.134 (1:09.134)        2:19.755 (1:10.621)
 30 Kent, Karl                12 Great Mills            2:20.36   3 
       1:11.767 (1:11.767)        2:20.356 (1:08.589)
 31 Litrenta, Luke            11 Loyola-Blake           2:20.86   4 
       1:06.240 (1:06.240)        2:20.855 (1:14.615)
 32 Boscolo, Tony              9 Mount St. Jo           2:21.02   4 
       1:08.170 (1:08.170)        2:21.016 (1:12.846)
 33 McKee, Connor              9 Southern (Aa           2:21.20   4 
       1:09.644 (1:09.644)        2:21.195 (1:11.551)
 34 Cheng, Jeffrey             9 Centennial H           2:21.72   4 
       1:09.485 (1:09.485)        2:21.717 (1:12.232)
 35 Coudon, Thomas            11 Fallston Hig           2:22.02   4 
       1:08.749 (1:08.749)        2:22.016 (1:13.267)
 36 Vartain, Michael          11 Mount St. Jo           2:23.38   2 
       1:08.696 (1:08.696)        2:23.372 (1:14.676)
 37 Sturtevant, Michael        9 Glenelg High           2:23.77   3 
       1:12.131 (1:12.131)        2:23.770 (1:11.639)
 38 Hall, Alex                10 Mount St. Jo           2:23.84   3 
       1:11.615 (1:11.615)        2:23.831 (1:12.216)
 39 Filar, Patrick            11 Loyola-Blake           2:25.50   3 
       1:10.633 (1:10.633)        2:25.493 (1:14.860)
 40 Allen, Noah                9 Mount St. Jo           2:25.65   4 
       1:10.115 (1:10.115)        2:25.643 (1:15.528)
 41 O'Connell, Alex           10 Centennial H           2:25.99   3 
       1:11.803 (1:11.803)        2:25.990 (1:14.187)
 42 Litvin, Aaron             10 Harford Tech           2:26.70   3 
       1:12.465 (1:12.465)        2:26.697 (1:14.232)
 43 Blanchard, Kevin           9 Loyola-Blake           2:27.24   3 
       1:11.298 (1:11.298)        2:27.235 (1:15.937)
 44 Seskar, Alexander          9 Great Mills            2:29.72   4 
       1:17.621 (1:17.621)        2:29.720 (1:12.099)
 45 Abebu, Felemon             9 St. John's C           2:29.99   4 
       1:09.330 (1:09.330)        2:29.987 (1:20.657)
 46 Jackson, Zachary          11 North Harfor           2:31.08   4 
       1:15.890 (1:15.890)        2:31.074 (1:15.184)
 47 Glenn, Chase              11 Archbishop C           2:31.16   3 
       1:13.451 (1:13.451)        2:31.154 (1:17.703)
 48 Marrow, Tyler              9 Harford Tech           2:32.31   4 
       1:10.905 (1:10.905)        2:32.308 (1:21.403)
 49 Lascasas, Luke             9 Centennial H           2:33.12   4 
       1:15.014 (1:15.014)        2:33.120 (1:18.106)
 50 Parker, Tristen            9 St. John's C           2:41.76   4 
       1:11.275 (1:11.275)        2:41.759 (1:30.484)
 51 Potts, Tyler              10 Southern (Aa           2:48.50   4 
       1:19.647 (1:19.647)        2:48.492 (1:28.845)
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cambon, Grace             11 Severna Park          11:35.70   10   
       1:25.606 (1:25.606)        2:54.524 (1:28.918)        4:21.575 (1:27.051)
       5:50.105 (1:28.530)        7:19.198 (1:29.093)        8:49.048 (1:29.850)
      10:18.751 (1:29.703)       11:35.700 (1:16.949)
  2 Gorny, Emily              11 Howard High           11:35.95    8   
       1:23.754 (1:23.754)        2:54.107 (1:30.353)        4:21.179 (1:27.072)
       5:49.762 (1:28.583)        7:18.832 (1:29.070)        8:48.729 (1:29.897)
      10:18.465 (1:29.736)       11:35.943 (1:17.478)
  3 Brotherton, Cooper         9 Great Mills           11:46.75    6   
       1:25.596 (1:25.596)        2:55.021 (1:29.425)        4:23.787 (1:28.766)
       5:52.955 (1:29.168)        7:24.787 (1:31.832)        8:56.013 (1:31.226)
      10:25.509 (1:29.496)       11:46.743 (1:21.234)
  4 Gage, Caroline            10 Severna Park          11:52.35    5   
       1:25.374 (1:25.374)        2:54.736 (1:29.362)        4:22.051 (1:27.315)
       5:50.937 (1:28.886)        7:20.361 (1:29.424)        8:51.156 (1:30.795)
      10:24.246 (1:33.090)       11:52.346 (1:28.100)
  5 Sobchak, Chloe            12 Century High          11:55.56    4   
       1:26.163 (1:26.163)        2:55.050 (1:28.887)        4:23.447 (1:28.397)
       5:53.370 (1:29.923)        7:26.107 (1:32.737)        8:58.045 (1:31.938)
      10:28.962 (1:30.917)       11:55.560 (1:26.598)
  6 Radford, Madison          11 Howard High           11:57.35    3   
       1:25.263 (1:25.263)        2:54.969 (1:29.706)        4:24.874 (1:29.905)
       5:55.644 (1:30.770)        7:28.027 (1:32.383)        8:59.352 (1:31.325)
      10:30.025 (1:30.673)       11:57.344 (1:27.319)
  7 Zaniker, Cameron          11 Severna Park          12:18.75    2   
       1:25.942 (1:25.942)        2:55.468 (1:29.526)        4:25.858 (1:30.390)
       5:58.655 (1:32.797)        7:33.123 (1:34.468)        9:09.804 (1:36.681)
      10:47.580 (1:37.776)       12:18.747 (1:31.167)
  8 Chorzempa, Celia          10 St. John's C          12:25.05    1   
       1:28.597 (1:28.597)        3:00.379 (1:31.782)        4:34.163 (1:33.784)
       6:08.242 (1:34.079)        7:43.661 (1:35.419)        9:20.181 (1:36.520)
      10:55.859 (1:35.678)       12:25.049 (1:29.190)
  9 Kornke, Morgan            10 Fallston Hig          12:31.62  
       1:25.873 (1:25.873)        2:55.700 (1:29.827)        4:25.459 (1:29.759)
       5:59.789 (1:34.330)        7:38.740 (1:38.951)        9:18.991 (1:40.251)
      10:59.301 (1:40.310)       12:31.619 (1:32.318)
 10 Mielke, Madelyn            9 Centennial H          12:37.89  
       1:32.785 (1:32.785)        3:08.890 (1:36.105)        4:45.010 (1:36.120)
       6:21.347 (1:36.337)        7:57.147 (1:35.800)        9:32.654 (1:35.507)
      11:06.800 (1:34.146)       12:37.888 (1:31.088)
 11 Laufer, Karenna           10 St. Paul's S          12:38.62  
       1:26.956 (1:26.956)        3:00.060 (1:33.104)        4:36.335 (1:36.275)
       6:12.848 (1:36.513)        7:52.446 (1:39.598)        9:32.176 (1:39.730)
      11:10.262 (1:38.086)       12:38.616 (1:28.354)
 12 Smith, April              10 Glenelg High          12:40.59  
       1:26.184 (1:26.184)        2:56.953 (1:30.769)        4:32.138 (1:35.185)
       6:09.782 (1:37.644)        7:47.412 (1:37.630)        9:29.921 (1:42.509)
      11:09.539 (1:39.618)       12:40.584 (1:31.045)
 13 Paz, Sarah                10 Centennial H          12:40.61  
       1:33.376 (1:33.376)        3:08.844 (1:35.468)        4:44.613 (1:35.769)
       6:21.305 (1:36.692)        7:57.153 (1:35.848)        9:33.077 (1:35.924)
      11:08.548 (1:35.471)       12:40.609 (1:32.061)
 14 Santoro, Alyssa           12 North Harfor          12:43.93  
       1:33.086 (1:33.086)        3:09.239 (1:36.153)        4:45.303 (1:36.064)
       6:21.747 (1:36.444)        7:58.970 (1:37.223)        9:35.806 (1:36.836)
      11:14.748 (1:38.942)       12:43.925 (1:29.177)
 15 Currie, Elizabeth         11 Roland Park           12:53.10  
       1:33.312 (1:33.312)        3:10.232 (1:36.920)        4:48.768 (1:38.536)
       6:28.001 (1:39.233)        8:11.176 (1:43.175)        9:51.585 (1:40.409)
      11:31.359 (1:39.774)       12:53.091 (1:21.732)
 16 Zhang, Joyce              12 Centennial H          13:03.38  
       1:33.514 (1:33.514)        3:08.582 (1:35.068)        4:44.527 (1:35.945)
       6:21.672 (1:37.145)        7:58.840 (1:37.168)        9:43.540 (1:44.700)
      11:27.020 (1:43.480)       13:03.379 (1:36.359)
 17 Larson, Sierra            12 Howard High           13:10.56  
       1:31.931 (1:31.931)        3:10.081 (1:38.150)        4:49.586 (1:39.505)
       6:28.578 (1:38.992)        8:11.549 (1:42.971)        9:53.993 (1:42.444)
      11:37.691 (1:43.698)       13:10.556 (1:32.865)
 18 Chone, Mathilde           11 North Harfor          13:47.26  
       1:35.341 (1:35.341)        3:18.139 (1:42.798)        5:02.022 (1:43.883)
       6:48.983 (1:46.961)        8:36.512 (1:47.529)       10:21.878 (1:45.366)
      12:06.121 (1:44.243)       13:47.253 (1:41.132)
 19 Lally, Stacie             11 Fallston Hig          14:07.73  
       1:34.179 (1:34.179)        3:17.783 (1:43.604)        5:02.949 (1:45.166)
       6:50.295 (1:47.346)        8:41.402 (1:51.107)       10:32.752 (1:51.350)
      12:23.185 (1:50.433)       14:07.721 (1:44.536)
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benedict, Nick             9 Severna Park           9:42.20   10   
       1:10.309 (1:10.309)        2:23.425 (1:13.116)        3:36.660 (1:13.235)
       4:51.141 (1:14.481)        6:04.727 (1:13.586)        7:19.421 (1:14.694)
       8:34.201 (1:14.780)        9:42.198 (1:07.997)
  2 Dennison, James           11 Severna Park           9:44.99    8   
       1:11.354 (1:11.354)        2:24.798 (1:13.444)        3:39.262 (1:14.464)
       4:54.877 (1:15.615)        6:09.384 (1:14.507)        7:25.190 (1:15.806)
       8:38.125 (1:12.935)        9:44.984 (1:06.859)
  3 Vandemeulebroecke, Natha  12 Severna Park           9:45.34    6   
       1:10.546 (1:10.546)        2:23.786 (1:13.240)        3:37.392 (1:13.606)
       4:51.975 (1:14.583)        6:07.549 (1:15.574)        7:24.244 (1:16.695)
       8:38.011 (1:13.767)        9:45.333 (1:07.322)
  4 Gelfand, Jake             10 Severna Park           9:46.55    5   
       1:10.519 (1:10.519)        2:23.518 (1:12.999)        3:36.880 (1:13.362)
       4:51.469 (1:14.589)        6:04.870 (1:13.401)        7:19.629 (1:14.759)
       8:34.370 (1:14.741)        9:46.549 (1:12.179)
  5 Engleman, Nick            11 Severna Park           9:51.80    4   
       1:10.789 (1:10.789)        2:24.042 (1:13.253)        3:37.670 (1:13.628)
       4:52.226 (1:14.556)        6:06.912 (1:14.686)        7:23.659 (1:16.747)
       8:39.151 (1:15.492)        9:51.794 (1:12.643)
  6 Cole, Jacob               10 Centennial H           9:53.21    3   
       1:11.605 (1:11.605)        2:26.159 (1:14.554)        3:40.717 (1:14.558)
       4:57.163 (1:16.446)        6:12.945 (1:15.782)        7:29.039 (1:16.094)
       8:45.658 (1:16.619)        9:53.208 (1:07.550)
  7 Goulet, Tim               12 Howard High            9:58.57    2   
       1:11.947 (1:11.947)        2:26.645 (1:14.698)        3:41.906 (1:15.261)
       4:57.644 (1:15.738)        6:13.211 (1:15.567)        7:29.641 (1:16.430)
       8:48.867 (1:19.226)        9:58.564 (1:09.697)
  8 Daly, Giles               11 Fallston Hig           9:58.75    1   
       1:11.072 (1:11.072)        2:25.124 (1:14.052)        3:39.583 (1:14.459)
       4:55.189 (1:15.606)        6:09.759 (1:14.570)        7:26.470 (1:16.711)
       8:44.038 (1:17.568)        9:58.750 (1:14.712)
  9 Partridge, Cole           12 Howard High            9:59.47  
       1:11.579 (1:11.579)        2:25.948 (1:14.369)        3:41.331 (1:15.383)
       4:57.354 (1:16.023)        6:12.559 (1:15.205)        7:29.353 (1:16.794)
       8:46.089 (1:16.736)        9:59.463 (1:13.374)
 10 Williamson, Tariek        12 Howard High           10:14.49  
       1:11.904 (1:11.904)        2:26.586 (1:14.682)        3:41.835 (1:15.249)
       4:57.898 (1:16.063)        6:13.929 (1:16.031)        7:32.462 (1:18.533)
       8:54.329 (1:21.867)       10:14.484 (1:20.155)
 11 Deming, Zach              12 Centennial H          10:17.81  
       1:13.231 (1:13.231)        2:28.158 (1:14.927)        3:43.715 (1:15.557)
       4:59.825 (1:16.110)        6:17.946 (1:18.121)        7:37.486 (1:19.540)
       8:57.217 (1:19.731)       10:17.806 (1:20.589)
 12 Duraes, Fernando          10 Centennial H          10:29.43  
       1:13.890 (1:13.890)        2:30.525 (1:16.635)        3:49.918 (1:19.393)
       5:11.379 (1:21.461)        6:34.107 (1:22.728)        7:58.388 (1:24.281)
       9:21.302 (1:22.914)       10:29.428 (1:08.126)
 13 Bank, Andrew              10 Centennial H          10:30.33  
       1:14.984 (1:14.984)        2:34.041 (1:19.057)        3:52.988 (1:18.947)
       5:12.953 (1:19.965)        6:34.340 (1:21.387)        7:58.520 (1:24.180)
       9:21.163 (1:22.643)       10:30.323 (1:09.160)
 14 Place, Christopher        10 St. John's C          10:57.35  
       1:17.017 (1:17.017)        2:41.734 (1:24.717)        4:05.426 (1:23.692)
       5:28.300 (1:22.874)        6:52.820 (1:24.520)        8:19.560 (1:26.740)
       9:43.805 (1:24.245)       10:57.343 (1:13.538)
 15 De Lude, Daniel           10 St. John's C          10:57.82  
       1:16.725 (1:16.725)        2:41.554 (1:24.829)        4:04.721 (1:23.167)
       5:27.577 (1:22.856)        6:51.688 (1:24.111)        8:18.960 (1:27.272)
       9:43.792 (1:24.832)       10:57.817 (1:14.025)
 16 Verrett, Colin             9 Loyola-Blake          11:27.95  
       1:19.682 (1:19.682)        2:47.624 (1:27.942)        4:15.788 (1:28.164)
       5:46.120 (1:30.332)        7:14.500 (1:28.380)        8:44.984 (1:30.484)
      10:12.845 (1:27.861)       11:27.944 (1:15.099)
 17 Sweaney, Ethan            11 North Harfor          11:28.56  
       1:20.532 (1:20.532)        2:47.878 (1:27.346)        4:16.235 (1:28.357)
       5:46.649 (1:30.414)        7:17.219 (1:30.570)        8:47.981 (1:30.762)
      10:16.801 (1:28.820)       11:28.555 (1:11.754)
 18 Doud, Charlie              9 Loyola-Blake          11:34.76  
       1:20.967 (1:20.967)        2:48.431 (1:27.464)        4:16.845 (1:28.414)
       5:47.373 (1:30.528)        7:16.655 (1:29.282)        8:47.566 (1:30.911)
      10:16.492 (1:28.926)       11:34.758 (1:18.266)
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harford Technical High School  'A'                    49.91   1  10   
  2 Howard High School  'A'                               50.95   1   8   
  3 Roland Park Country School  'A'                       51.64   1   6   
  4 St. John's College High School  'A'                   52.90   2   5   
  5 Great Mills High School  'A'                          53.25   1   4   
  6 Severna Park High School  'A'                         53.54   2   3   
  7 Southern (Aa) High School  'A'                        53.89   1   2   
  8 Fallston High School  'A'                             54.07   1   1   
  9 Fallston High School  'B'                             54.59   1 
 10 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'A'                   55.41   2 
 11 North Harford High School  'A'                        55.63   3 
 12 St. Paul's School  'A'                                56.38   1 
 13 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'B'                   58.42   2 
 14 Southern (Aa) High School  'B'                        58.49   3 
 15 North Harford High School  'B'                        59.19   3 
 -- Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                         DQ   2  Out of Zone
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. John's College High School  'A'                   43.58   1  10   
  2 Archbishop Curley High School  'A'                    44.93   1   8   
  3 Harford Technical High School  'A'                    45.88   1   6    45.871
  4 Southern (Aa) High School  'A'                        45.88   1   5    45.880
  5 Howard High School  'A'                               46.59   2   4   
  6 Great Mills High School  'A'                          46.63   1   3   
  7 Paul Laurence Dunbar High Scho  'A'                   46.80   1   2   
  8 Fallston High School  'A'                             47.43   2   1   
  9 Southern (Aa) High School  'B'                        47.79   3 
 10 Severna Park High School  'A'                         48.52   2 
 11 Mount St. Joseph School  'A'                          48.94   1 
 12 North Harford High School  'A'                        49.64   3 
 13 North Harford High School  'B'                        52.61   3 
 -- Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                         DQ   3  Out of Zone
 -- Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                         DQ   2  Out of Zone
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Sarah              11 Severna Park             48.38   1  10   
  2 Harris, Magi'              9 Howard High              49.74   1   8   
  3 Velez-Segui, Laura        10 Harford Tech             50.14   1   6   
  4 Bragg, Lynea              11 North Harfor             50.67   1   5   
  5 Ramsey, A'Nya             10 Bishop McNam             51.05   1   4   
  6 Odutola, Tiwi             11 Howard High              51.48   2   3   
  7 Remalia, Sierrah          10 St. John's C             52.68   1   2   
  8 Carter, Claire            10 St. John's C             53.32   3   1   
  9 Mack, Kiana               12 Harford Tech             53.85   1 
 10 Costello, Kacie           10 Howard High              54.01   2 
 11 Keating, Carolyn          12 Glenelg High             54.69   2 
 12 Ostrowske, Jillian        10 North Harfor             55.64   2 
 13 Riedlin, Sarah            12 Southern (Aa             56.61   3 
 14 Klein, Gracie              9 Roland Park              56.69   4 
 15 Smith, Kayla               9 North Harfor             56.78   3 
 16 Haviland, Erin            11 Harford Tech             57.20   2 
 17 Mitchell, Kenna            9 Roland Park              57.80   4 
 18 O'Brien, Kayleigh         10 Southern (Aa             58.13   3 
 19 Burgess, Hannah           10 North Harfor             58.38   3  58.371
 20 Karasack, Lauren          10 Centennial H             58.38   2  58.376
 21 Ballard, Olivya           12 Great Mills              59.74   4 
 22 Stamper, Caeleigh          9 St. Paul's S           1:00.30   3 
 23 Wetzel, Ceci               9 Roland Park            1:00.83   4 
 24 Beardsley, Rachel          9 Harford Tech           1:01.51   4 
 25 McDonald, Amanda          11 Great Mills            1:02.69   4 
 26 Nichols, Tamra            10 Bishop McNam           1:05.03   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Durrell           11 Great Mills              41.28   1  10   
  2 Kneas, Tristan            12 Centennial H             43.45   1   8   
  3 Simpson, Kaya             12 Harford Tech             43.64   1   6   
  4 Roberts, Javar-Malik       9 Bishop McNam             43.65   1   5   
  5 Shirodkir, Griffin        12 Howard High              44.31   2   4   
  6 Bird, Tyler               12 Century High             44.51   1   3   
  7 Parker, Andrew            10 Archbishop C             44.79   4   2   
  8 Holley, Justin            11 Harford Tech             44.86   2   1   
  9 Patterson, William        11 Harford Tech             44.94   4 
 10 Campbelle, Omarie         10 Bishop McNam             45.02   5 
 11 Jones, Michael            12 Great Mills              45.15   2 
 12 Ladenheim, Ian            12 North Harfor             45.20   2 
 13 Gillette, David           12 Howard High              45.40   3 
 14 Smith, Grant              11 Glenelg High             45.43   3 
 15 Anthony, Darius           11 Howard High              45.53   1 
 16 Nixon, Mekhi              12 Mount St. Jo             45.62   2 
 17 Harrison, Kenneth          9 Mount St. Jo             45.90   3 
 18 Frank-Warren, Kaleb       11 Southern (Aa             45.99   3 
 19 Lash, Garrett             10 Mount St. Jo             46.08   2 
 20 Sharkey, Chris            11 Howard High              46.32   4 
 21 Crenshaw, Brian           12 Century High             46.60   6 
 22 Robinson, Issac            9 Howard High              46.65   2 
 23 Ayhon, Marco              12 Centennial H             47.04   3 
 24 Silard, Nicolas           10 St. John's C             47.11   5 
 25 Paradise, Mason           11 Archbishop C             47.20   3 
 26 Sesay, Isaiah              9 Bishop McNam             47.60   4 
 27 Stover, Leconte            9 Mount St. Jo             47.69   4 
 28 Canal, James              12 Loyola-Blake             47.78   4 
 29 Garrett Jr, Cortez         9 Great Mills              52.66   6 
 30 Litrenta, Luke            11 Loyola-Blake             53.11   5 
 31 Finley, Michael            9 North Harfor             55.10   7 
 32 Weaver, Kyle               9 Loyola-Blake             55.27   7 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bobb, Caitlyn             10 Harford Tech             24.90   1  10   
  2 Sabbakhan, Alahna         12 St. John's C             25.81   1   8   
  3 Mastria, Caroline         11 Century High             26.53   1   6   
  4 Rosati, Alexis             9 Century High             26.83   1   5   
  5 Green, Amani               9 Roland Park              27.07   2   4   
  6 Maultsby, Tavianne        11 Roland Park              27.30   2   3   
  7 Szoke, Georgia             9 Roland Park              27.31   1   2   
  8 Mba, Chidinma             11 Century High             27.41   1   1   
  9 Johnson, Shania            9 Severna Park             27.43   2 
 10 Pierre, Cherakie          10 Centennial H             27.75   2 
 11 Buell, Holly              10 Howard High              27.78   4 
 12 Kintzley, Claire          10 Severna Park             27.80   3 
 13 Ellerkmann, Sophia        11 Roland Park              27.90   2 
 14 Brooking, Melina           9 St. John's C             28.04   7 
 15 Lynch, Zoe                11 Fallston Hig             28.21   3 
 16 Kandie, Faith             10 Howard High              28.23   4 
 17 Hollinger, Ella           10 Century High             28.26   3 
 18 Ritz, Kylie                9 St. John's C             28.50   3 
 19 Harris, Noel              10 St. John's C             28.85   2 
 20 Hayes, Zari               12 St. Paul's S             29.05   2 
 21 Brickhouse, Amaiya        10 Centennial H             29.10   5 
 22 Reed, Olivia              12 Fallston Hig             29.21   4 
 23 Blundell, Marley          10 Southern (Aa             29.30   5 
 24 Cox, Alexa                10 Howard High              29.39   3 
 25 Souba, Hannah             11 Centennial H             29.56   5 
 26 Serrano, Catherine        10 St. John's C             29.59   4 
 27 Skeels, Avery             12 Fallston Hig             30.13   7 
 28 Augustine, Grace           9 St. John's C             30.16   6 
 29 Brown, Saniya              9 Bishop McNam             30.43   7 
 30 Popoola, Ebun             10 Great Mills              30.55   6 
 31 Brown, Jordan              9 Paul Laurenc             30.73   6 
 32 Adeghilero, Titilayo       9 Fallston Hig             30.83   9 
 33 Camphor, Leah              9 Bishop McNam             30.89   8 
 34 Clough, Aurora            10 Fallston Hig             31.00   7 
 35 Twitty, Ava               11 Southern (Aa             31.11   6 
 36 Love, Maria                9 Southern (Aa             31.16   7 
 37 Coudon, Alexandra          9 Fallston Hig             31.72   9 
 38 Peterson, Annika           9 North Harfor             31.99   8 
 39 Ferariu, Maria            12 Roland Park              32.16   4 
 40 Thomas, Bre'Nae            9 Harford Tech             32.85   8 
 41 Bell, Shelby              12 Southern (Aa             33.11   8 
 42 Lozano, Lluvia            10 Southern (Aa             33.47   9 
 43 Carson, Leila              9 Bishop McNam             33.51   8 
 44 Romm, Chloe                9 North Harfor             36.00   9 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adegboyo, Jayo            11 Howard High              22.66   1  10   
  2 Paige, Joshua             11 St. John's C             22.89   2   8   
  3 Brosenne, Kyle            12 Century High             23.00   1   6   
  4 Elliott, Sekou            11 Archbishop C             23.20   6   5    23.198
  5 Brooks, Tervell           11 Great Mills              23.20   1   4    23.200
  6 Kersh, Jacob              12 Glenelg High             23.41   3   3   
  7 Jones, Dominic            10 Mount St. Jo             23.71   2   2   
  8 Gladden, Cole             11 Century High             23.82   4   1   
  9 Richards, Kai             12 Loyola-Blake             23.88   1 
 10 Garwacki, Zachary         11 Centennial H             23.89   2 
 11 Altman, Thomas            11 Centennial H             23.90   3 
 12 Weinstein, Andrew         10 Severna Park             24.09   5 
 13 Higgins, Ian              10 Glenelg High             24.13   5 
 14 Ayhon, Marco              12 Centennial H             24.15   4 
 15 Walker, Jamal             12 Paul Laurenc             24.53   3 
 16 Gess, David                9 Mount St. Jo             24.60   4 
 17 Hillary, Reginald         10 Howard High              24.64   4 
 18 Snipes, Dominic           11 Mount St. Jo             24.65   1 
 19 Myers, Hayden              9 Southern (Aa             24.75   7 
 20 Johnson-Heyward, Kamryn    9 Bishop McNam             24.80   8 
 21 Graves, Justin            11 North Harfor             24.82   6 
 22 Brandon, Andre            12 Paul Laurenc             24.83   3  24.824
 23 Scott, Micah              10 Mount St. Jo             24.83   5  24.827
 24 Schaffer, Alex            11 Archbishop C             24.85   5 
 25 Okoronkwo, Ugonna          9 Loyola-Blake             24.86   3 
 26 McKinzie, Anthony         12 Harford Tech             24.88   2 
 27 Simpson, Kow               9 Bishop McNam             24.91   9 
 28 Davis, Doshon             12 Paul Laurenc             24.92   7 
 29 Hopkins, Anthony          10 Southern (Aa             24.95   9 
 30 Abreu, Juan               10 St. John's C             25.07  10 
 31 Malik, Murtaaz            11 Centennial H             25.11   7 
 32 Iwudyke, Chidi            12 Archbishop C             25.13   5 
 33 Montinera, Kenneth        10 Howard High              25.16   7 
 34 Nickel, Ryan               9 Loyola-Blake             25.24   5 
 35 Curry, Nick               11 Fallston Hig             25.25   8 
 36 Pradeep, Sriram           10 Severna Park             25.34   5 
 37 Matthews, Anthony         11 Centennial H             25.42  10 
 38 Bouldin, Ttimothy          9 Paul Laurenc             25.44   4 
 39 Hicks, Corey              11 Mount St. Jo             25.45   6 
 40 Stopa, Edward             10 Great Mills              25.47   8 
 41 Jacks III, Louis          10 Southern (Aa             25.50   9 
 42 Onwezi, Denzel            11 Howard High              25.54   8 
 43 Dempsey, Jack             11 Harford Tech             25.69   8 
 44 Duncan, Trevette          12 Fallston Hig             25.84  10 
 45 Byrd, Khaleb               9 Bishop McNam             25.85   3 
 46 Alexander, John           12 Bishop McNam             25.87   7 
 47 Robinson, Christopher     12 North Harfor             25.90   8 
 48 Kwaw, Kofi                10 Archbishop C             25.93  11  25.925
 49 Clarke, Shaun             10 Harford Tech             25.93   6  25.927
 50 Holmes, Joshua            11 Fallston Hig             26.05  11 
 51 Parker, Tristen            9 St. John's C             26.09  11 
 52 Oluremi III, Simeon       11 St. John's C             26.12   9 
 53 Young, Jamari              9 Bishop McNam             26.14   4  26.135
 54 Duckett, Jamari            9 Great Mills              26.14   9  26.136
 55 Ginski, Dylan             10 Fallston Hig             26.16  10 
 56 Greene, Caleb             12 Howard High              26.18   9 
 57 Wolfrum, Landon            9 Great Mills              26.40  10 
 58 Demos, Zachary            11 North Harfor             26.41   9 
 59 White, Gabriel             9 Southern (Aa             27.08  10 
 60 Randall, Dante             9 Bishop McNam             27.67   6 
 61 Hoy, Aidan                12 North Harfor             28.49  11 
 62 Shay, Samuel              11 Southern (Aa             30.02  11 
 63 Hacney, Isaiah             9 Bishop McNam             32.15  11 
 
Event 17  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mullaney, Brenna          11 Severna Park           7:36.38   10   
       1:24.868 (1:24.868)        2:56.653 (1:31.785)        4:30.088 (1:33.435)
       6:05.455 (1:35.367)        7:36.378 (1:30.923)
  2 Cavanaugh, Sam            12 Howard High            8:02.85    8   
       1:29.881 (1:29.881)        3:08.110 (1:38.229)        4:49.009 (1:40.899)
       6:31.495 (1:42.486)        8:02.843 (1:31.348)
  3 Melesko, Katie            11 Glenelg High           8:07.15    6   
       1:31.610 (1:31.610)        3:08.618 (1:37.008)        4:50.551 (1:41.933)
       6:32.249 (1:41.698)        8:07.145 (1:34.896)
  4 Brotherton, Cooper         9 Great Mills            8:15.47    5   
       1:26.649 (1:26.649)        3:06.460 (1:39.811)        4:50.429 (1:43.969)
       6:36.447 (1:46.018)        8:15.465 (1:39.018)
  5 Hall, Alexis              12 Southern (Aa           8:16.35    4   
       1:33.140 (1:33.140)        3:12.939 (1:39.799)        4:55.912 (1:42.973)
       6:40.346 (1:44.434)        8:16.346 (1:36.000)
  6 Greenwald, Elise          10 Century High           8:39.43    3   
       1:34.837 (1:34.837)        3:19.241 (1:44.404)        5:05.799 (1:46.558)
       6:53.224 (1:47.425)        8:39.422 (1:46.198)
  7 Pasternak, Jenna          12 Howard High            8:57.79    2   
       1:39.141 (1:39.141)        3:27.812 (1:48.671)        5:19.543 (1:51.731)
       7:10.789 (1:51.246)        8:57.789 (1:47.000)
  8 Ganzell, Jolie            10 Great Mills            9:20.68    1   
       1:38.869 (1:38.869)        3:32.548 (1:53.679)        5:30.973 (1:58.425)
       7:28.876 (1:57.903)        9:20.671 (1:51.795)
  9 Gushue, Kiki              10 Roland Park            9:20.80  
       1:32.449 (1:32.449)        3:27.613 (1:55.164)        5:30.587 (2:02.974)
       7:33.507 (2:02.920)        9:20.795 (1:47.288)
 10 Gill, Sarah                9 Great Mills            9:21.80  
       1:36.976 (1:36.976)        3:31.191 (1:54.215)        5:30.965 (1:59.774)
       7:28.152 (1:57.187)        9:21.798 (1:53.646)
 
Event 18  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fenton, Zachary           12 Century High           6:38.51   10   
       1:19.052 (1:19.052)        2:37.644 (1:18.592)        3:58.658 (1:21.014)
       5:21.661 (1:23.003)        6:38.506 (1:16.845)
  2 Phillips, Kendall         10 Howard High            6:40.42    8   
       1:19.462 (1:19.462)        2:41.376 (1:21.914)        4:03.541 (1:22.165)
       5:26.389 (1:22.848)        6:40.420 (1:14.031)
  3 Hebert, Hayden            10 Century High           6:40.65    6   
       1:19.872 (1:19.872)        2:40.664 (1:20.792)        4:02.712 (1:22.048)
       5:25.357 (1:22.645)        6:40.645 (1:15.288)
  4 Werdell, Jakob            10 Howard High            6:52.20    5   
       1:20.630 (1:20.630)        2:42.939 (1:22.309)        4:05.473 (1:22.534)
       5:29.420 (1:23.947)        6:52.195 (1:22.775)
  5 Breschi, Ben              12 Loyola-Blake           7:00.57    4   
       1:22.674 (1:22.674)        2:46.873 (1:24.199)        4:12.066 (1:25.193)
       5:38.018 (1:25.952)        7:00.562 (1:22.544)
  6 Shiffer, Jackson          11 Southern (Aa           7:18.31    3   
       1:19.937 (1:19.937)        2:43.322 (1:23.385)        4:12.402 (1:29.080)
       5:46.006 (1:33.604)        7:18.304 (1:32.298)
  7 Jock, Dylan               10 Glenelg High           7:26.44    2   
       1:22.570 (1:22.570)        2:48.972 (1:26.402)        4:19.188 (1:30.216)
       5:52.778 (1:33.590)        7:26.440 (1:33.662)
  8 Goulet, Tim               12 Howard High            7:30.54    1   
       1:26.469 (1:26.469)        2:57.576 (1:31.107)        4:30.166 (1:32.590)
       6:04.696 (1:34.530)        7:30.537 (1:25.841)
  9 Engelhaupt, Matthew       11 Howard High            7:30.86  
       1:25.004 (1:25.004)        2:53.191 (1:28.187)        4:24.342 (1:31.151)
       5:59.736 (1:35.394)        7:30.851 (1:31.115)
 10 Fabula, Owen              11 Fallston Hig           7:38.32  
       1:23.606 (1:23.606)        2:53.356 (1:29.750)        4:29.057 (1:35.701)
       6:08.373 (1:39.316)        7:38.312 (1:29.939)
 11 Cabrera, Hans             12 Howard High            7:52.17  
       1:31.662 (1:31.662)        3:04.600 (1:32.938)        4:40.307 (1:35.707)
       6:17.655 (1:37.348)        7:52.167 (1:34.512)
 12 Hanna-Leverett, Will      12 Archbishop C           7:57.74  
       1:28.785 (1:28.785)        3:02.166 (1:33.381)        4:45.481 (1:43.315)
       6:25.647 (1:40.166)        7:57.737 (1:32.090)
 13 Burns, Garrett            12 Fallston Hig           7:57.76  
       1:25.319 (1:25.319)        3:00.165 (1:34.846)        4:40.239 (1:40.074)
       6:22.883 (1:42.644)        7:57.760 (1:34.877)
 14 Coudon, Thomas            11 Fallston Hig           8:18.17  
       1:25.232 (1:25.232)        3:01.173 (1:35.941)        4:44.652 (1:43.479)
       6:33.736 (1:49.084)        8:18.162 (1:44.426)
 15 Chason, Seth              12 Fallston Hig           8:24.55  
       1:21.101 (1:21.101)        3:01.303 (1:40.202)        4:48.947 (1:47.644)
       6:41.381 (1:52.434)        8:24.549 (1:43.168)
 16 Arends, Tyler             10 Great Mills            8:42.47  
       1:31.698 (1:31.698)        3:17.268 (1:45.570)        5:06.535 (1:49.267)
       6:57.263 (1:50.728)        8:42.464 (1:45.201)
 17 Brown, Brody              11 Great Mills            9:25.74  
       1:32.280 (1:32.280)        3:19.678 (1:47.398)        5:13.624 (1:53.946)
       7:14.650 (2:01.026)        9:25.733 (2:11.083)
 18 King, Reuben              10 Paul Laurenc           9:27.12  
       1:30.454 (1:30.454)        3:12.947 (1:42.493)        5:19.476 (2:06.529)
       7:29.409 (2:09.933)        9:27.114 (1:57.705)
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harford Technical High School  'A'                  4:14.23   1  10   
       2:10.421 (2:10.421)        3:19.333 (1:08.912)          4:14.227 (54.894)
  2 Severna Park High School  'A'                       4:14.40   1   8   
       2:10.484 (2:10.484)        3:15.513 (1:05.029)          4:14.393 (58.880)
  3 Century High School  'A'                            4:18.37   1   6   
       2:10.892 (2:10.892)        3:16.759 (1:05.867)        4:18.366 (1:01.607)
  4 St. John's College High School  'A'                 4:22.08   1   5   
       2:06.102 (2:06.102)        3:15.431 (1:09.329)        4:22.076 (1:06.645)
  5 Centennial High School  'A'                         4:24.20   1   4   
       2:13.613 (2:13.613)        3:20.148 (1:06.535)        4:24.196 (1:04.048)
  6 St. John's College High School  'B'                 4:27.58   2   3   
       2:11.764 (2:11.764)        3:21.669 (1:09.905)        4:27.576 (1:05.907)
  7 Howard High School  'A'                             4:27.72   1   2   
       2:14.703 (2:14.703)        3:22.919 (1:08.216)        4:27.714 (1:04.795)
  8 Southern (Aa) High School  'A'                      4:29.99   1   1   
       2:14.794 (2:14.794)        3:22.835 (1:08.041)        4:29.981 (1:07.146)
  9 North Harford High School  'A'                      4:38.26   2 
       2:19.376 (2:19.376)        3:33.582 (1:14.206)        4:38.251 (1:04.669)
 10 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    4:58.13   2 
       2:25.134 (2:25.134)        3:41.661 (1:16.527)        4:58.127 (1:16.466)
 11 North Harford High School  'B'                      5:01.97   2 
       2:30.175 (2:30.175)        3:49.015 (1:18.840)        5:01.964 (1:12.949)
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Howard High School  'A'                             3:32.45   1  10   
       1:45.852 (1:45.852)          2:40.927 (55.075)          3:32.446 (51.519)
  2 Harford Technical High School  'A'                  3:36.51   1   8   
       1:48.070 (1:48.070)          2:43.343 (55.273)          3:36.510 (53.167)
  3 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    3:46.39   2   6   
       1:54.781 (1:54.781)          2:51.615 (56.834)          3:46.390 (54.775)
  4 Severna Park High School  'A'                       3:46.66   1   5   
       1:59.601 (1:59.601)          2:54.460 (54.859)          3:46.660 (52.200)
  5 Mount St. Joseph School  'A'                        3:46.67   2   4   
       1:55.544 (1:55.544)          2:50.916 (55.372)          3:46.669 (55.753)
  6 St. John's College High School  'A'                 3:48.31   1   3   
       1:54.540 (1:54.540)          2:53.012 (58.472)          3:48.305 (55.293)
  7 Loyola-Blakefield High School  'A'                  3:52.77   1   2   
       1:58.038 (1:58.038)          2:54.957 (56.919)          3:52.768 (57.811)
  8 North Harford High School  'A'                      3:53.67   2   1   
       1:56.475 (1:56.475)          2:55.635 (59.160)          3:53.666 (58.031)
  9 St. John's College High School  'B'                 4:07.07   2 
       2:06.230 (2:06.230)        3:09.604 (1:03.374)          4:07.063 (57.459)
 10 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                    4:18.71   2 
       2:02.202 (2:02.202)        3:12.986 (1:10.784)        4:18.704 (1:05.718)
 11 North Harford High School  'B'                      4:53.43   2 
       2:25.528 (2:25.528)        3:37.722 (1:12.194)        4:53.428 (1:15.706)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Howard High School         152.50     2) Severna Park High School  116   
    3) Harford Technical High Sch  98.50     4) St. John's College High S  96   
    5) Century High School         75        6) Roland Park Country Schoo  41.50
    7) North Harford High School   36.50     8) Centennial High School     31   
    9) Great Mills High School     28       10) Bishop McNamara High Scho  17   
   11) Southern (AA) High School   14       12) Notre Dame Prep            10   
   13) Fallston High School         8       14) St. Paul's School           7   
   14) Glenelg High School          7       16) Paul Laurence Dunbar High   2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Howard High School         131.50     2) Loyola-Blakefield High Sc  73   
    3) Severna Park High School    72        4) Archbishop Curley High Sc  65   
    4) St. John's College High Sc  65        6) Harford Technical High Sc  63   
    7) Bishop McNamara High Schoo  56.50     8) Century High School        54   
    9) Centennial High School      34       10) Great Mills High School    33   
   11) Southern (AA) High School   29       12) Mount St. Joseph School    27   
   13) Fallston High School        17       14) Paul Laurence Dunbar High   9   
   14) Glenelg High School          9       16) North Harford High School   2   
   17) Friends                      1