Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2019 05:48 PM
             Garnet Valley vs Springfield vs Penncrest - 4/29/2019             
                           Garnet Valley High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ha, Isabella              12 Garnet Valle           5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-05 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Zamrowski, Grace          10 Garnet Valle           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    X   XO  XXX 
  3 Hanson, Jada              10 Penncrest             J4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Crothers, Alyson          12 Garnet Valle           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Taliaferro, Camryn        10 Penncrest             J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Massengill, Julia         12 Garnet Valle           4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Chisholm, Jordyn          10 Springfield           J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hennessy, Ava              9 Springfield            4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Walters, Paige            10 Penncrest              4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- Schlotzhauer, Bernadette   9 Penncrest                   NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Lindsey          10 Garnet Valle           8-06.00      2.59m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Page-Williams, Sydni      10 Penncrest              8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ha, Isabella              12 Garnet Valle           8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kaminski, Chenai          11 Garnet Valle           7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 14  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Liz              12 Garnet Valle          15-09.00      4.80m 
      15-02  15-09  FOUL           
  2 Ferry, Morgan             11 Penncrest             15-05.25      4.70m 
      15-00.25  15-05.25  14-07.25         
  3 Chapman, Carson           11 Garnet Valle          15-03.25      4.65m 
      14-11  15-03.25  15-02.25         
  4 Hennessy, Ava              9 Springfield           15-03.00      4.64m 
      15-02.50  15-03  15-00.75         
  5 Breckenridge, Tori        10 Penncrest             14-11.75      4.56m 
      13-05  14-09  14-11.75         
  6 Chisholm, Jordyn          10 Springfield           14-03.50      4.35m 
      14-03.50  10-01.75  FOUL         
  7 Fadgen, Lauren            10 Springfield           13-11.50      4.25m 
      13-10.75  FOUL  13-11.50         
  8 Lebourgeois, Amelie        9 Penncrest             13-09.50      4.20m 
      12-11  13-09.50  FOUL         
  9 Walters, Paige            10 Penncrest             12-06.00      3.81m 
      FOUL  12-06  12-05.75         
 10 Laliberte, Alana           9 Penncrest            J12-06.00      3.81m 
      FOUL  12-05  12-06         
 11 Toma, Natalie              9 Penncrest             11-10.00      3.60m 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-10         
 -- Martini, Julia             9 Penncrest                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 15  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Ava              9 Springfield           33-08.25     10.26m 
      33-08.25  32-09.50  33-05           
  2 Ferry, Morgan             11 Penncrest             32-10.50     10.02m 
      32-06  31-09.50  32-10.50         
  3 Taliaferro, Camryn        10 Penncrest             31-07.00      9.62m 
      31-07  FOUL  30-01.50         
  4 Ha, Isabella              12 Garnet Valle          31-04.00      9.55m 
      30-01  31-04  PASS         
  5 Chapman, Carson           11 Garnet Valle          31-01.00      9.47m 
      31-01  30-07.50  30-03         
  6 Calloway, Alexis          11 Penncrest             31-00.00      9.44m 
      29-03  31-00  30-08         
  7 Fadgen, Lauren            10 Springfield           30-04.00      9.24m 
      29-09  30-04  FOUL         
  8 Chapman, Lindsey          10 Garnet Valle          29-02.50      8.90m 
      28-06  29-02.50  28-03         
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowes, Julia              12 Garnet Valle          33-07.00     10.23m 
      32-00  33-07  32-02         
  2 Taliaferro, Camryn        10 Penncrest             31-10.00      9.70m 
      FOUL  31-10  28-10           
  3 Stevenson, Renee          11 Springfield           31-00.50      9.46m 
      31-00.50  27-10  29-08         
  4 Sudler, Tania             10 Springfield           29-08.00      9.04m 
      27-04  28-07.50  29-08         
  5 Sulpizio, Emma            11 Springfield           29-02.00      8.89m 
      27-07.50  29-02  28-03.50         
  6 Zuppo, Nicole             12 Garnet Valle          27-02.50      8.29m 
      24-08.50  25-11.50  27-02.50         
  7 Arndt, Megan              12 Penncrest             27-01.50      8.26m 
      27-00.50  27-01.50  25-11         
  8 Rodgers, Ashley           10 Penncrest             26-08.00      8.12m 
      26-08  25-09.50  25-04         
  9 Hoffman, Cassidy          12 Penncrest             22-10.00      6.95m 
      21-09.50  22-10  20-04.50         
 10 Loan, Samantha             9 Garnet Valle          21-07.50      6.59m 
      21-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Dorf, Lauren              11 Garnet Valle          20-07.50      6.28m 
      20-07.50  19-04  19-11.50         
 12 McCrossan, Kelly          11 Garnet Valle          18-11.00      5.76m 
      18-11  15-11.50  16-08         
 13 Hall, Leah                10 Penncrest             16-11.00      5.15m 
      15-11.50  16-00.50  16-11         
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Renee          11 Springfield              87-09     26.74m 
      64-04  85-06  87-09           
  2 Sulpizio, Emma            11 Springfield           80-07.50     24.57m 
      75-01.50  80-07.50  72-01         
  3 Dorf, Lauren              11 Garnet Valle             79-10     24.33m 
      78-09  79-10  15-07.50         
  4 Bowes, Julia              12 Garnet Valle          78-09.50     24.01m 
      FOUL  78-09.50  FOUL         
  5 Zuppo, Nicole             12 Garnet Valle          73-03.50     22.33m 
      65-10  61-10.50  73-03.50            
  6 Sudler, Tania             10 Springfield              72-08     22.14m 
      70-01  72-08  FOUL         
  7 Taliaferro, Camryn        10 Penncrest                70-07     21.51m 
      63-11  68-08.50  70-07         
  8 Rodgers, Ashley           10 Penncrest                66-01     20.14m 
      66-01  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Arndt, Megan              12 Penncrest                61-10     18.84m 
      57-03  59-00  61-10         
 10 Loan, Samantha             9 Garnet Valle             55-01     16.78m 
      53-07  55-01  51-06.50         
 11 Hoffman, Cassidy          12 Penncrest                53-10     16.40m 
      FOUL  FOUL  53-10         
 12 McCrossan, Kelly          11 Garnet Valle          50-09.50     15.48m 
      50-09.50  49-10.50  42-00         
 
Event 18  Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Ashley           10 Penncrest                91-09     27.96m 
      91-09  86-06  83-06         
  2 Calloway, Alexis          11 Penncrest                91-01     27.76m 
      65-05  83-10  91-01         
  3 McLaughlin, Bryn          12 Penncrest                77-00     23.46m 
      FOUL  71-02  77-00         
  4 Stevenson, Renee          11 Springfield              76-00     23.16m 
      57-11  76-00  71-07         
  5 Bowes, Julia              12 Garnet Valle             75-05     22.98m 
      71-05  74-08  75-05           
  6 Shoemaker, Sophia         10 Garnet Valle             67-05     20.54m 
      57-09  67-05  46-00         
  7 Loan, Samantha             9 Garnet Valle             63-03     19.27m 
      63-03  63-01  56-08         
  8 Sudler, Tania             10 Springfield              60-03     18.36m 
      60-03  55-11  55-06         
  9 Sulpizio, Emma            11 Springfield              57-08     17.57m 
      55-04  56-00  57-08         
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walters, Carly             9 Springfield              49.45   1 
  2 Calloway, Alexis          11 Penncrest                50.47   2 
  3 Chisholm, Jordyn          10 Springfield              50.74   2 
  4 Kondo, Erika              12 Garnet Valle             51.36   1 
  5 Hanson, Jada              10 Penncrest                51.99   1 
  6 Shoemaker, Sophia         10 Garnet Valle             58.94   3 
  7 Stein, Moira              10 Garnet Valle           1:00.91   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penncrest  'A'                                     10:18.43  
       2:31.890 (2:31.890)        5:03.185 (2:31.295)        7:41.985 (2:38.800)
      10:18.427 (2:36.442)
  2 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 10:31.80  
       2:33.642 (2:33.642)        5:11.923 (2:38.281)        7:52.304 (2:40.381)
      10:31.792 (2:39.488)
  3 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                           12:12.00  
       2:54.088 (2:54.088)        5:56.576 (3:02.488)        9:04.768 (3:08.192)
      12:11.998 (3:07.230)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Liz              12 Garnet Valle             13.15   1 
  2 Gallagher, Mairin          9 Springfield              13.17   1 
  3 Roberts, Stephanie         9 Garnet Valle             13.44   1 
  4 Chapman, Lindsey          10 Garnet Valle             13.71   2 
  5 Shankle, Elly              9 Garnet Valle             13.88   2 
  6 Fadgen, Lauren            10 Springfield              14.15   1 
  7 Moscatelli, Isabella      12 Penncrest                14.31   1 
  8 DeLone, Alex               9 Springfield              14.35   2  14.348
  9 Stoops, Bridget           10 Garnet Valle             14.35   3  14.350
 10 Lam, Fiona                11 Garnet Valle             14.41   3 
 11 Zito, Sarah               10 Springfield              14.57   3 
 12 Bush, Jillian             10 Springfield              14.63   3 
 13 Latella, Sophie           11 Garnet Valle             14.65   3 
 14 Grady, Larae               9 Penncrest                14.67   2  14.665
 15 Oianiyi, Olamide          11 Penncrest                14.67   4  14.667
 16 Armani, Erin               9 Garnet Valle             14.69   4 
 17 Laliberte, Alana           9 Penncrest                14.75   4 
 18 Lebourgeois, Amelie        9 Penncrest                14.79   5 
 19 Vadlamudi, Soumya          9 Garnet Valle             14.89   3 
 20 Martini, Julia             9 Penncrest                14.96   5 
 21 Donaldson, Eliza          10 Springfield              14.99   4 
 22 Ciferni, Natalie          10 Penncrest                15.25   6 
 23 Doerr, Grace              11 Springfield              15.35   5 
 24 Finnegan, Ava              9 Penncrest                15.41   6 
 25 Walters, Cathleen         10 Springfield              15.42   5 
 26 Houssein, Aya             10 Springfield              15.66   6 
 27 Su, Connie                 9 Garnet Valle             15.72   7 
 28 Burrell, Hannah           10 Garnet Valle             15.87   6 
 29 McMonagle, Mary           10 Springfield              15.95   6 
 30 Fabian, Olivia            10 Springfield              16.12   7 
 31 Baker, Lucille             9 Penncrest                16.21   7 
 32 Cipolla, Lauren           10 Springfield              16.34   6 
 33 Schlotzhauer, Bernadette   9 Penncrest                16.42   8 
 34 Cong, Lilian              10 Springfield              16.57   8 
 35 Walsh, Isabelle           10 Penncrest                16.59   7 
 36 Williams, Abigail          9 Penncrest                16.84   8 
 37 Rago, Ava                 10 Penncrest                16.85   7 
 38 Munic, Neha                9 Springfield              17.20   8 
 39 Toma, Natalie              9 Penncrest                17.27   8 
 
Event 4  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shovlin, Brianna           9 Springfield            5:40.68  
       1:21.665 (1:21.665)        2:48.431 (1:26.766)        4:17.993 (1:29.562)
       5:40.672 (1:22.679)
  2 Lustgarten, Ashleigh       9 Garnet Valle           5:40.95  
       1:22.081 (1:22.081)        2:48.991 (1:26.910)        4:18.259 (1:29.268)
       5:40.944 (1:22.685)
  3 Ballas, Stevie            12 Garnet Valle           5:52.59  
       1:23.789 (1:23.789)        2:53.226 (1:29.437)        4:27.464 (1:34.238)
       5:52.584 (1:25.120)
  4 Tran, Catherine           12 Garnet Valle           5:53.42  
       1:22.742 (1:22.742)        2:51.053 (1:28.311)        4:23.858 (1:32.805)
       5:53.420 (1:29.562)
  5 Egan, Liz                 11 Penncrest              5:56.96  
       1:22.395 (1:22.395)        2:51.338 (1:28.943)        4:25.894 (1:34.556)
       5:56.951 (1:31.057)
  6 Incorvaia, Winnie         10 Garnet Valle           5:58.84  
       1:23.275 (1:23.275)        2:53.675 (1:30.400)        4:27.140 (1:33.465)
       5:58.837 (1:31.697)
  7 Townend, Amy              11 Garnet Valle           6:00.18  
       1:23.551 (1:23.551)        2:54.030 (1:30.479)        4:28.298 (1:34.268)
       6:00.173 (1:31.875)
  8 Gankze, Maya              10 Garnet Valle           6:07.93  
       1:25.550 (1:25.550)        2:57.193 (1:31.643)        4:32.966 (1:35.773)
       6:07.927 (1:34.961)
  9 Graham, Jenna              9 Garnet Valle           6:21.35  
       1:27.945 (1:27.945)        3:04.640 (1:36.695)        4:45.754 (1:41.114)
       6:21.350 (1:35.596)
 10 Golato, Gianna            11 Penncrest              6:22.51  
       1:26.846 (1:26.846)        3:05.042 (1:38.196)        4:46.821 (1:41.779)
       6:22.502 (1:35.681)
 11 Kerns, Ava                11 Garnet Valle           6:23.86  
       1:27.270 (1:27.270)        3:02.496 (1:35.226)        4:44.243 (1:41.747)
       6:23.856 (1:39.613)
 12 Gallagher, Jordan         12 Garnet Valle           6:36.05  
       1:30.504 (1:30.504)        3:14.634 (1:44.130)        4:59.612 (1:44.978)
       6:36.048 (1:36.436)
 13 Mulhern, Shauna            9 Penncrest              6:39.54  
       1:34.549 (1:34.549)        3:19.539 (1:44.990)        5:02.603 (1:43.064)
       6:39.533 (1:36.930)
 14 Clair, Jacki              12 Penncrest              6:45.57  
       1:31.611 (1:31.611)        3:11.828 (1:40.217)        4:59.529 (1:47.701)
       6:45.568 (1:46.039)
 15 Boznango, Laura           11 Garnet Valle           7:01.96  
       1:36.814 (1:36.814)        3:28.331 (1:51.517)        5:19.001 (1:50.670)
       7:01.957 (1:42.956)
 16 Lynch, Lizzy              11 Springfield            7:56.69  
       1:46.945 (1:46.945)        3:47.017 (2:00.072)        5:53.701 (2:06.684)
       7:56.682 (2:02.981)
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garnet Valley  'A'                                    51.77  
  2 Penncrest  'A'                                        52.96  
  3 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                              54.61  
  4 Penncrest  'B'                                        58.06  
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zamrowski, Grace          10 Garnet Valle             59.98   1 
  2 Fonarov, Anna             10 Penncrest              1:00.58   1 
  3 Wert, Alyssa               9 Garnet Valle           1:00.60   1 
  4 Stuart, Gabby             12 Garnet Valle           1:00.76   2 
  5 Walters, Caroline          9 Springfield            1:02.53   1 
  6 Beale, Lauryn             11 Garnet Valle           1:02.87   2 
  7 Robinson, Kelsie           9 Penncrest              1:03.54   1 
  8 Maldonado, Sabrina         9 Penncrest              1:06.50   3  1:06.493
  9 King, Morgan              12 Penncrest              1:06.50   2  1:06.494
 10 Shiller, Carlie           10 Garnet Valle           1:08.72   3 
 11 Muller, Miranda            9 Penncrest              1:09.07   3 
 12 McLaughlin, Bryn          12 Penncrest              1:09.73   3 
 13 Burdette, Briana           9 Springfield            1:12.25   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanson, Jada              10 Penncrest                16.34   1  16.331
  2 Chisholm, Jordyn          10 Springfield              16.34   1  16.337
  3 Kondo, Erika              12 Garnet Valle             17.13   1 
  4 Stango, Madeline           9 Garnet Valle             17.44   2 
  5 Chin, Sophia               9 Garnet Valle             18.68   3 
  6 Kaminski, Chenai          11 Garnet Valle             18.74   2 
  7 Page-Williams, Sydni      10 Penncrest                19.92   2 
  8 Stein, Moira              10 Garnet Valle             20.37   3 
  9 Lam, Fiona                11 Garnet Valle             20.47   3 
 10 Houssein, Aya             10 Springfield              22.79   4 
 11 McKeon, Avery              9 Springfield              23.58   4 
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kent, Erica               12 Garnet Valle           2:25.41   1 
       1:10.827 (1:10.827)        2:25.406 (1:14.579)
  2 Erley, Anastasia          11 Garnet Valle           2:26.24   1 
       1:11.199 (1:11.199)        2:26.233 (1:15.034)
  3 Spence, Bridget           11 Penncrest              2:28.07   1 
       1:12.271 (1:12.271)        2:28.061 (1:15.790)
  4 Cawley, Lauren            11 Penncrest              2:32.14   1 
       1:13.835 (1:13.835)        2:32.135 (1:18.300)
  5 Henry, Catherine           9 Springfield            2:34.58   1 
       1:17.297 (1:17.297)        2:34.579 (1:17.282)
  6 Andersen, Maddie           9 Penncrest              2:35.43   1 
       1:17.009 (1:17.009)        2:35.425 (1:18.416)
  7 Kent, Amanda               9 Garnet Valle           2:35.50   1 
       1:16.802 (1:16.802)        2:35.496 (1:18.694)
  8 Tran, Cecilia             10 Garnet Valle           2:37.18   1 
       1:18.589 (1:18.589)        2:37.177 (1:18.588)
  9 Descovich, Olivia          9 Garnet Valle           2:38.59   1 
       1:17.626 (1:17.626)        2:38.588 (1:20.962)
 10 Rawa, Christina            9 Garnet Valle           2:38.75   1 
       1:18.308 (1:18.308)        2:38.746 (1:20.438)
 11 Preising, Dominique        9 Garnet Valle           2:40.60   1 
       1:18.315 (1:18.315)        2:40.593 (1:22.278)
 12 Shovlin, Brianna           9 Springfield            2:43.30   1 
       1:16.351 (1:16.351)        2:43.294 (1:26.943)
 13 Little, Emma               9 Garnet Valle           2:44.81   2 
       1:21.302 (1:21.302)        2:44.801 (1:23.499)
 14 Chermol, Emma             10 Penncrest              2:45.97   2 
       2:45.970 (2:45.970)
 15 Su, Cady                   9 Garnet Valle           2:49.63   2 
       1:20.044 (1:20.044)        2:49.629 (1:29.585)
 16 Goldberg, Paige           11 Penncrest              2:50.10   1 
       1:19.070 (1:19.070)        2:50.099 (1:31.029)
 17 Hennessy, Julia           12 Springfield            2:50.17   2 
       1:23.232 (1:23.232)        2:50.163 (1:26.931)
 18 Mardjoko, Zora             9 Garnet Valle           2:52.50   2 
       1:21.217 (1:21.217)        2:52.500 (1:31.283)
 19 Kamat, Rucha              10 Penncrest              2:54.25   2 
       1:23.728 (1:23.728)        2:54.244 (1:30.516)
 20 Villalobos, Victoria      11 Penncrest              2:56.27   2 
       1:24.995 (1:24.995)        2:56.266 (1:31.271)
 21 Buscaglia, Lucy           10 Penncrest              2:58.17   2 
       1:26.252 (1:26.252)        2:58.166 (1:31.914)
 22 Preising, Gianna          11 Garnet Valle           2:59.79   2 
       1:21.286 (1:21.286)        2:59.785 (1:38.499)
 23 Patel, Bindiya            11 Garnet Valle           2:59.94   2 
       1:25.544 (1:25.544)        2:59.934 (1:34.390)
 24 Moscatelli, Isabella      12 Penncrest              3:00.91   1 
       1:27.382 (1:27.382)        3:00.908 (1:33.526)
 25 Luistro, Jamie-Nicole     10 Springfield            3:12.38   2 
       1:31.650 (1:31.650)        3:12.371 (1:40.721)
 26 Gehrman, Katie            10 Springfield            3:15.45   2 
       1:34.592 (1:34.592)        3:15.446 (1:40.854)
 27 Liddy, Megan              12 Garnet Valle           3:19.09   2 
       1:30.293 (1:30.293)        3:19.082 (1:48.789)
 28 Laassel, Aya               8 Springfield            3:22.13   2 
       1:34.030 (1:34.030)        3:22.123 (1:48.093)
 29 Wyman, Jacqueline         12 Garnet Valle           4:08.50   2 
       1:48.979 (1:48.979)        4:08.493 (2:19.514)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Liz              12 Garnet Valle             27.09   1 
  2 Gallagher, Mairin          9 Springfield              27.12   1 
  3 Roberts, Stephanie         9 Garnet Valle             27.42   2 
  4 Wert, Alyssa               9 Garnet Valle             27.91   1 
  5 Filippone, Veronica        9 Garnet Valle             27.93   3 
  6 Beale, Lauryn             11 Garnet Valle             27.95   2 
  7 Walters, Carly             9 Springfield              28.13   1 
  8 Breckenridge, Tori        10 Penncrest                28.15   1 
  9 Walters, Caroline          9 Springfield              28.18   2 
 10 Calloway, Alexis          11 Penncrest                28.35   2 
 11 Ferry, Morgan             11 Penncrest                28.40   1 
 12 Chin, Sophia               9 Garnet Valle             28.83   3 
 13 Shankle, Elly              9 Garnet Valle             28.93   3 
 14 Chapman, Carson           11 Garnet Valle             28.98   3 
 15 Latella, Sophie           11 Garnet Valle             29.69   4 
 16 DeLone, Alex               9 Springfield              29.88   4 
 17 Stoops, Bridget           10 Garnet Valle             29.96   3 
 18 Bartosik, Alicia          11 Garnet Valle             30.60   4 
 19 Shiller, Carlie           10 Garnet Valle             30.70   4 
 20 Laliberte, Alana           9 Penncrest                30.83   4 
 21 Zito, Sarah               10 Springfield              31.02   5 
 22 Lebourgeois, Amelie        9 Penncrest                31.49   5 
 23 Bush, Jillian             10 Springfield              31.68   6 
 24 Hipp, Nina                10 Garnet Valle             31.69   5 
 25 Oianiyi, Olamide          11 Penncrest                32.13   5 
 26 Doerr, Grace              11 Springfield              32.15   5 
 27 Walters, Cathleen         10 Springfield              32.28   5 
 28 Donaldson, Eliza          10 Springfield              32.80   6 
 29 Pendleton, Cara           11 Penncrest                32.92   6 
 30 McMonagle, Mary           10 Springfield              33.37   6 
 31 Houssein, Aya             10 Springfield              33.47   7 
 32 Bytheway, Ashley          11 Garnet Valle             33.81   6 
 33 Cipolla, Lauren           10 Springfield              34.56   7 
 34 Fabian, Olivia            10 Springfield              35.17   7 
 35 Cong, Lilian              10 Springfield              38.39   7 
 36 Munic, Neha                9 Springfield              39.29   7 
 
Event 10  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Aidan          11 Springfield           12:48.13  
       1:30.084 (1:30.084)        3:06.264 (1:36.180)        4:44.688 (1:38.424)
       6:23.604 (1:38.916)        8:00.719 (1:37.115)        9:39.786 (1:39.067)
      11:17.592 (1:37.806)       12:48.123 (1:30.531)
  2 Lustgarten, Ashleigh       9 Garnet Valle          12:57.74  
       1:33.968 (1:33.968)        3:09.489 (1:35.521)        4:46.251 (1:36.762)
       6:26.761 (1:40.510)        8:06.551 (1:39.790)        9:47.135 (1:40.584)
      11:26.788 (1:39.653)       12:57.733 (1:30.945)
  3 Tran, Catherine           12 Garnet Valle          13:01.73  
       1:33.947 (1:33.947)        3:09.287 (1:35.340)        4:46.146 (1:36.859)
       6:26.658 (1:40.512)        8:08.165 (1:41.507)        9:49.910 (1:41.745)
      11:29.893 (1:39.983)       13:01.729 (1:31.836)
  4 Egan, Liz                 11 Penncrest             13:18.59  
       1:34.290 (1:34.290)        3:13.253 (1:38.963)        4:55.058 (1:41.805)
       6:37.184 (1:42.126)        8:20.519 (1:43.335)       10:04.145 (1:43.626)
      11:46.703 (1:42.558)       13:18.586 (1:31.883)
  5 DiAntonio, Gabrielle      10 Penncrest             13:18.87  
       1:36.590 (1:36.590)        3:16.697 (1:40.107)        4:57.827 (1:41.130)
       6:38.549 (1:40.722)        8:21.064 (1:42.515)       10:04.514 (1:43.450)
      11:47.215 (1:42.701)       13:18.870 (1:31.655)
  6 Ballas, Stevie            12 Garnet Valle          13:31.90  
       1:35.580 (1:35.580)        3:15.590 (1:40.010)        4:57.363 (1:41.773)
       6:39.042 (1:41.679)        8:23.191 (1:44.149)       10:12.686 (1:49.495)
      12:00.388 (1:47.702)       13:31.895 (1:31.507)
  7 Gankze, Maya              10 Garnet Valle          13:50.96  
       1:37.474 (1:37.474)        3:17.151 (1:39.677)        4:59.743 (1:42.592)
       6:44.213 (1:44.470)        8:29.906 (1:45.693)       10:18.817 (1:48.911)
      12:06.945 (1:48.128)       13:50.951 (1:44.006)
  8 Incorvaia, Winnie         10 Garnet Valle          14:02.44  
       1:35.435 (1:35.435)        3:16.280 (1:40.845)        4:59.441 (1:43.161)
       6:45.516 (1:46.075)        8:36.886 (1:51.370)       10:27.105 (1:50.219)
      12:18.070 (1:50.965)       14:02.431 (1:44.361)
  9 Bauer, Emma                9 Springfield           14:34.32  
       1:38.446 (1:38.446)        3:22.458 (1:44.012)        5:13.342 (1:50.884)
       7:08.041 (1:54.699)        9:03.862 (1:55.821)       10:58.144 (1:54.282)
      12:52.972 (1:54.828)       14:34.319 (1:41.347)
 10 Duffy, Emma                9 Springfield           15:21.54  
       1:35.051 (1:35.051)        3:16.309 (1:41.258)        5:01.990 (1:45.681)
       7:00.986 (1:58.996)        9:05.636 (2:04.650)       11:13.245 (2:07.609)
      13:20.622 (2:07.377)       15:21.537 (2:00.915)
 11 Dasovich, Kaitlin          9 Springfield           15:22.92  
       1:43.233 (1:43.233)        3:34.998 (1:51.765)        5:30.498 (1:55.500)
       7:30.596 (2:00.098)        9:33.545 (2:02.949)       11:36.865 (2:03.320)
      13:38.740 (2:01.875)       15:22.918 (1:44.178)
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:03.85  
       1:01.019 (1:01.019)        2:01.861 (1:00.842)        3:04.110 (1:02.249)
         4:03.849 (59.739)
  2 Penncrest  'A'                                      4:13.32  
       1:02.843 (1:02.843)        2:04.796 (1:01.953)        3:11.038 (1:06.242)
       4:13.319 (1:02.281)
  3 Penncrest  'B'                                      5:05.79  
       1:15.224 (1:15.224)        2:23.712 (1:08.488)        3:47.271 (1:23.559)
       5:05.790 (1:18.519)