Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2019 05:43 PM
          Garnet Valley vs Conestoga vs Ridley vs Radnor - 4/10/2019           
                           Garnet Valley High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 12  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ha, Isabella              12 Garnet Valle           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    O 
  2 Lavallee, Kristen          9 Conestoga              4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Crothers, Alyson          12 Garnet Valle           4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Shaika, Paige             12 Ridley                J4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Stuart, Gabby             12 Garnet Valle                NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Winward, Emma              9 Ridley                      NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Ngubeni, Zaiya            11 Radnor                      NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Mason, Katie              10 Ridley                      NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Price, Chantel             9 Ridley                      NH            
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaika, Paige             12 Ridley                 8-06.00      2.59m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Chapman, Lindsey          10 Garnet Valle           7-06.00      2.28m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ha, Isabella              12 Garnet Valle          J7-06.00      2.28m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kaminski, Chenai          11 Garnet Valle           7-00.00      2.13m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kloss, Ella               10 Radnor                 6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cairns, Megan             10 Radnor                J6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 McRae, Janie               9 Radnor                 5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Ciambrone, Katherine      10 Radnor                 5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Horsey, Mckayla           11 Ridley                 5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 14  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 Ridley                17-07.50      5.37m 
      17-07.50  FOUL  PASS           
  2 O'Brien, Liz              12 Garnet Valle          17-03.25      5.26m 
      16-11  17-03.25  17-02         
  3 Butler, Rylie             12 Ridley                16-11.00      5.15m 
      FOUL  16-11  16-02.50         
  4 Nix, Halima               10 Ridley                14-07.50      4.45m 
      13-08  14-07.50  13-10         
  5 Beebe, Riley              12 Garnet Valle          14-03.00      4.34m 
      12-06  14-03  13-06.75         
  6 Chapman, Carson           11 Garnet Valle          14-02.50      4.33m 
      14-02.50  13-05.50  13-11.50         
  7 Heppard, Juliana          12 Ridley                13-10.50      4.22m 
      12-07  13-10.50  13-05.50         
  8 Mason, Katie              10 Ridley                13-07.25      4.14m 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-07.25         
  9 Sheridan, Erin             9 Ridley                13-07.00      4.14m 
      13-00  13-07  FOUL         
 10 Ngubeni, Zaiya            11 Radnor                11-02.50      3.41m 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-02.50         
 
Event 15  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 Ridley                33-10.50     10.32m 
      FOUL  FOUL  33-10.50           
  2 Butler, Rylie             12 Ridley                31-07.00      9.62m 
      FOUL  FOUL  31-07         
  3 Mason, Katie              10 Ridley                31-02.00      9.49m 
      28-06  31-02  30-02         
  4 Wesley, Jacquelin         11 Ridley                31-01.50      9.48m 
      29-08  FOUL  31-01.50         
  5 Nix, Halima               10 Ridley                30-10.00      9.39m 
      28-06.50  30-01.50  30-10         
  6 Ha, Isabella              12 Garnet Valle          30-01.00      9.16m 
      29-03  28-10.50  30-01         
  7 Chapman, Carson           11 Garnet Valle          30-00.00      9.14m 
      29-10  29-03  30-00         
  8 Chapman, Lindsey          10 Garnet Valle          29-04.00      8.94m 
      29-04  29-04  29-04         
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowes, Julia              12 Garnet Valle          33-00.00     10.05m 
      33-00  32-04.50  31-06.50           
  2 Zuppo, Nicole             12 Garnet Valle          29-10.50      9.10m 
      28-03.50  29-10.50  28-08         
  3 Loan, Samantha             9 Garnet Valle          27-05.50      8.36m 
      25-07  23-09.50  27-05.50         
  4 Metzger, Zoe              12 Radnor                26-06.50      8.08m 
      FOUL  26-06.50  25-05         
  5 Dath, Taylor              10 Ridley                25-02.50      7.68m 
      25-02.50  24-08  25-02         
  6 Tittermary, Brianna       11 Ridley                24-00.50      7.32m 
      24-00.50  22-10  23-07         
  7 Olasoji, Bethany          12 Ridley               J24-00.50      7.32m 
      22-11.50  22-07  24-00.50         
  8 Oluwatomilola, Taiwo      12 Ridley                23-11.00      7.28m 
      23-11  23-05  23-08         
  9 Borcky, Anna              10 Ridley                22-07.00      6.88m 
      22-07  21-00.50  20-11         
 10 Dorf, Lauren              11 Garnet Valle          21-04.00      6.50m 
      19-10.50  21-04  21-00         
 11 Corbin, Cianni            10 Ridley                21-01.50      6.43m 
      21-00.50  19-11  21-01.50         
 12 Jeffers, Leah             10 Ridley                19-01.50      5.82m 
      19-01.50  18-11.50  16-10.50         
 13 McCrossan, Kelly          11 Garnet Valle          17-09.00      5.41m 
      16-11.50  17-09  PASS         
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dorf, Lauren              11 Garnet Valle             84-02     25.65m 
      84-02  78-07.50  83-11         
  2 Metzger, Zoe              12 Radnor                82-11.50     25.28m 
      79-06.50  78-06.50  82-11.50           
  3 Darcas, Emme              11 Ridley                73-08.50     22.46m 
      FOUL  73-08.50  66-09         
  4 Tittermary, Brianna       11 Ridley                   73-04     22.35m 
      71-04  73-01  73-04         
  5 Zuppo, Nicole             12 Garnet Valle             71-00     21.64m 
      71-00  FOUL  66-04.50         
  6 Dath, Taylor              10 Ridley                69-00.50     21.04m 
      54-01  64-09  69-00.50         
  7 Bowes, Julia              12 Garnet Valle          68-11.50     21.01m 
      68-11.50  64-02  62-04         
  8 Borcky, Anna              10 Ridley                   62-02     18.94m 
      62-02  60-08.50  57-06         
  9 Loan, Samantha             9 Garnet Valle             56-04     17.17m 
      FOUL  54-08.50  56-04         
 10 Corbin, Cianni            10 Ridley                   55-10     17.01m 
      55-10  FOUL  46-07         
 11 McCrossan, Kelly          11 Garnet Valle             52-09     16.07m 
      FOUL  52-09  51-11         
 12 Tucker, Gaberlle          10 Ridley                45-00.50     13.72m 
      FOUL  40-04  45-00.50         
 13 Olasoji, Bethany          12 Ridley                   39-04     11.98m 
      FOUL  39-04  FOUL         
 
Event 18  Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beebe, Riley              12 Garnet Valle         118-04.50     36.08m 
      112-09  118-04.50  FOUL           
  2 Metzger, Zoe              12 Radnor                   95-05     29.08m 
      94-02  81-10  95-05         
  3 Borcky, Anna              10 Ridley                   80-10     24.63m 
      80-10  FOUL  76-08         
  4 Fung, Joyce               10 Conestoga                70-08     21.53m 
      53-09  61-01  70-08         
  5 Cooper, Abby              11 Radnor                   68-02     20.77m 
      68-02  67-10.50  61-02         
  6 Loan, Samantha             9 Garnet Valle             65-00     19.81m 
      65-00  49-05  64-03         
  7 Dath, Taylor              10 Ridley                   63-00     19.20m 
      63-00  60-10  55-01         
  8 Shoemaker, Sophia         10 Garnet Valle             54-09     16.68m 
      48-11  53-03  54-09         
  9 Jeffers, Leah             10 Ridley                   52-01     15.87m 
      47-00  49-02  52-01         
 10 Paoletti, Britney         11 Ridley                   42-03     12.87m 
      35-09  35-09  42-03         
 11 McKinney, Mallorie        10 Ridley                   41-05     12.62m 
      39-04  41-05  40-08         
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 Ridley                   49.27   1 
  2 Williams, De'Naya         10 Ridley                   50.14   1 
  3 Winward, Emma              9 Ridley                   52.18   2 
  4 Kondo, Erika              12 Garnet Valle             53.50   1 
  5 Price, Janel               9 Ridley                   55.33   3 
  6 Wesley, Jacquelin         11 Ridley                   55.67   2 
  7 Shoemaker, Sophia         10 Garnet Valle             58.20   2 
  8 Barnabei, Bella            9 Radnor                   58.59   2 
  9 Stein, Moira              10 Garnet Valle           1:01.64   3 
 10 Dressel, Caitlin          11 Radnor                 1:02.11   1 
 -- Doran, Carly               9 Ridley                      DQ   3  Ran around last hurd
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 10:42.65  
       2:35.023 (2:35.023)        5:16.137 (2:41.114)        8:00.218 (2:44.081)
      10:42.649 (2:42.431)
  2 Ridley  'A'                                        11:17.20  
       2:44.987 (2:44.987)        5:35.411 (2:50.424)        8:26.242 (2:50.831)
      11:17.197 (2:50.955)
  3 Radnor  'A'                                        11:21.74  
       2:37.358 (2:37.358)        5:33.359 (2:56.001)        8:37.220 (3:03.861)
      11:21.739 (2:44.519)
  4 Ridley  'B'                                        13:13.05  
       3:21.111 (3:21.111)        6:45.964 (3:24.853)       10:00.461 (3:14.497)
      13:13.046 (3:12.585)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Brianna           10 Ridley                   12.53   1 
  2 Billman, Katherine        11 Conestoga                12.65   1 
  3 O'Brien, Liz              12 Garnet Valle             12.75   1 
  4 Minning, Lucy              9 Radnor                   12.87   1 
  5 Roberts, Stephanie         9 Garnet Valle             13.08   1 
  6 Smith, Kayley             12 Ridley                   13.15   2 
  7 Jonah, Priscilla          11 Ridley                   13.29   1 
  8 Stranix, Mackenzie         9 Ridley                   13.50   2 
  9 Forge, Brynn               9 Conestoga                13.56   2 
 10 Chapman, Carson           11 Garnet Valle             13.58   3 
 11 Chapman, Lindsey          10 Garnet Valle             13.62   2 
 12 Shankle, Elly              9 Garnet Valle             13.82   4 
 13 Macneal, Meghan            9 Ridley                   13.93   3 
 14 Stoops, Bridget           10 Garnet Valle             13.96   4 
 15 Smith, Mariah             12 Radnor                   14.00   2 
 16 Shea, Olivia              12 Radnor                   14.28   3  14.277
 17 Lam, Fiona                11 Garnet Valle             14.28   4  14.278
 18 Latella, Sophie           11 Garnet Valle             14.34   3 
 19 Vadlamudi, Soumya          9 Garnet Valle             14.64   5 
 20 Evans, Peyton             11 Garnet Valle             14.66   3 
 21 Armani, Erin               9 Garnet Valle             14.89   4 
 22 Sheridan, Erin             9 Ridley                   14.94   5 
 23 Bartosik, Alicia          11 Garnet Valle             14.95   3 
 24 Brennan, Tess              9 Radnor                   15.34   5 
 25 Wharten, Leanae           12 Ridley                   15.46   5 
 26 Collins, Audrey            9 Radnor                   15.57   6 
 27 DeMitis, Gianna            9 Radnor                   15.70   6 
 28 Wickham, Summer            9 Ridley                   15.71   5 
 29 Jenkins, Lennae           11 Ridley                   15.82   5 
 30 Su, Connie                 9 Garnet Valle             16.21   4 
 31 Borcky, Nicole            11 Ridley                   16.46   6 
 32 Babe, Rebecca             10 Ridley                   16.53   4 
 
Event 4  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Derleth, Molly            12 Ridley                 5:41.16  
       1:25.268 (1:25.268)        2:49.537 (1:24.269)        4:14.216 (1:24.679)
       5:41.152 (1:26.936)
  2 Dougherty, Bridget        11 Radnor                 5:45.49  
       1:25.674 (1:25.674)        2:52.933 (1:27.259)        4:21.487 (1:28.554)
       5:45.487 (1:24.000)
  3 Balsan, Abigail           10 Conestoga              5:45.69  
       1:26.008 (1:26.008)        2:54.749 (1:28.741)        4:22.701 (1:27.952)
       5:45.682 (1:22.981)
  4 DeSantis, Emily           12 Conestoga              5:47.11  
       1:24.303 (1:24.303)        2:48.656 (1:24.353)        4:17.336 (1:28.680)
       5:47.108 (1:29.772)
  5 Lustgarten, Ashleigh       9 Garnet Valle           5:49.55  
       1:25.633 (1:25.633)        2:53.043 (1:27.410)        4:23.102 (1:30.059)
       5:49.549 (1:26.447)
  6 Hederick, Lucy            11 Radnor                 5:54.86  
       1:26.639 (1:26.639)        2:58.592 (1:31.953)        4:30.773 (1:32.181)
       5:54.851 (1:24.078)
  7 Ballas, Stevie            12 Garnet Valle           5:55.95  
       1:26.241 (1:26.241)        2:54.602 (1:28.361)        4:28.790 (1:34.188)
       5:55.946 (1:27.156)
  8 Ostroff  Hope, Rayan      10 Conestoga              5:59.66  
       1:25.952 (1:25.952)        2:55.602 (1:29.650)        4:30.235 (1:34.633)
       5:59.652 (1:29.417)
  9 Farhy, Seneca              9 Radnor                 6:02.73  
       1:28.129 (1:28.129)        3:02.250 (1:34.121)        4:34.661 (1:32.411)
       6:02.721 (1:28.060)
 10 Breedveld, Isabelle       12 Radnor                 6:04.52  
       1:27.927 (1:27.927)        3:02.548 (1:34.621)        4:35.282 (1:32.734)
       6:04.519 (1:29.237)
 11 Incorvaia, Winnie         10 Garnet Valle           6:05.73  
       1:26.476 (1:26.476)        2:57.003 (1:30.527)        4:33.008 (1:36.005)
       6:05.728 (1:32.720)
 12 Gankze, Maya              10 Garnet Valle           6:05.86  
       1:29.676 (1:29.676)        3:01.793 (1:32.117)        4:35.188 (1:33.395)
       6:05.855 (1:30.667)
 13 Hino, Lauren              11 Conestoga              6:05.94  
       1:26.712 (1:26.712)        2:57.976 (1:31.264)        4:33.242 (1:35.266)
       6:05.933 (1:32.691)
 14 Graham, Jenna              9 Garnet Valle           6:27.06  
       1:27.698 (1:27.698)        3:04.590 (1:36.892)        4:50.340 (1:45.750)
       6:27.051 (1:36.711)
 15 Kerns, Ava                11 Garnet Valle           6:27.95  
       1:30.608 (1:30.608)        3:07.926 (1:37.318)        4:52.111 (1:44.185)
       6:27.941 (1:35.830)
 16 Gallagher, Jordan         12 Garnet Valle           6:30.18  
       1:30.605 (1:30.605)        3:10.126 (1:39.521)        4:54.391 (1:44.265)
       6:30.173 (1:35.782)
 17 Phillips, Erika           10 Ridley                 6:46.95  
       1:33.691 (1:33.691)        3:17.862 (1:44.171)        5:05.454 (1:47.592)
       6:46.946 (1:41.492)
 18 Boznango, Laura           11 Garnet Valle           6:57.39  
       1:34.171 (1:34.171)        3:22.766 (1:48.595)        5:15.997 (1:53.231)
       6:57.386 (1:41.389)
 19 Kuhn, Noelle               9 Radnor                 7:02.83  
       1:35.492 (1:35.492)        3:23.043 (1:47.551)        5:14.912 (1:51.869)
       7:02.823 (1:47.911)
 20 Fennell, Kacie             9 Ridley                 7:11.40  
       1:38.233 (1:38.233)        3:28.458 (1:50.225)        5:25.594 (1:57.136)
       7:11.395 (1:45.801)
 21 Schreiber, Niki           11 Radnor                 7:21.37  
       1:38.675 (1:38.675)        3:31.744 (1:53.069)        5:29.612 (1:57.868)
       7:21.368 (1:51.756)
 22 Miltenberger, Ali          9 Radnor                 7:22.24  
       1:39.222 (1:39.222)        3:32.216 (1:52.994)        5:29.986 (1:57.770)
       7:22.237 (1:52.251)
 23 Cooper, Abby              11 Radnor                 7:26.13  
       1:36.626 (1:36.626)        3:27.981 (1:51.355)        5:28.641 (2:00.660)
       7:26.123 (1:57.482)
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ridley  'A'                                           50.86  
  2 Garnet Valley  'A'                                    53.05  
  3 Garnet Valley  'B'                                    53.23  
  4 Radnor  'A'                                           56.37  
  5 Radnor  'B'                                         1:02.66  
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zamrowski, Grace          10 Garnet Valle           1:00.40   1 
  2 Wert, Alyssa               9 Garnet Valle           1:01.58   1 
  3 Stuart, Gabby             12 Garnet Valle           1:01.97   2 
  4 Klebe, Abigail             9 Conestoga              1:02.15   1 
  5 Smith, Kayley             12 Ridley                 1:02.64   1 
  6 Olugbenga, Faith          10 Ridley                 1:04.66   2 
  7 Beale, Lauryn             11 Garnet Valle           1:05.04   1 
  8 Blagden, Karis             9 Conestoga              1:05.83   2 
  9 Price, Chantel             9 Ridley                 1:07.25   2 
 10 O'Mara, Bridget            9 Conestoga              1:07.49   2 
 11 Witthoeft, Hunny          10 Radnor                 1:07.70   3 
 12 Seasholtz, Norah           9 Radnor                 1:07.96   2 
 13 Shiller, Carlie           10 Garnet Valle           1:08.43   3 
 14 Koigbli, Jamesther        12 Ridley                 1:09.55   3 
 15 Shay, Hannah               9 Ridley                 1:10.17   4 
 16 Lownes, Carly             12 Ridley                 1:10.65   3 
 17 Hipp, Nina                10 Garnet Valle           1:11.01   4 
 18 Zhang, Sabrina             9 Conestoga              1:13.24   3 
 19 Sheridan, Erin             9 Ridley                 1:13.38   4 
 20 Breck, Peyton              9 Radnor                 1:13.63   5 
 21 Stevenson, Amber          12 Ridley                 1:13.73   4 
 22 Ojo, Oluwaseun            12 Ridley                 1:15.73   5 
 23 Price, Janel               9 Ridley                 1:16.31   4 
 24 Dell'Orco, Malie           9 Radnor                 1:16.45   4 
 25 Babe, Rebecca             10 Ridley                 1:18.87   5 
 26 Macneal, Meghan            9 Ridley                 1:20.46   6 
 27 Heppard, Juliana          12 Ridley                 1:22.26   5 
 28 Johnstone, Katie           9 Radnor                 1:23.61   6 
 29 Ibrahim, Mariam           11 Ridley                 1:25.01   6 
 30 Jenkins, Lennae           11 Ridley                 1:26.66   5 
 31 Wickham, Summer            9 Ridley                 1:39.96   6 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 Ridley                   16.17   1 
  2 Kondo, Erika              12 Garnet Valle             17.73   1 
  3 Winward, Emma              9 Ridley                   17.94   2 
  4 Kaminski, Chenai          11 Garnet Valle             18.06   2 
  5 Stango, Madeline           9 Garnet Valle             18.22   1 
  6 Dressel, Caitlin          11 Radnor                   19.07   1 
  7 Chin, Sophia               9 Garnet Valle             19.30   3 
  8 Wesley, Jacquelin         11 Ridley                   19.50   2 
  9 Barnabei, Bella            9 Radnor                   20.21   2 
 10 Lam, Fiona                11 Garnet Valle             20.28   4 
 11 Barber, Avery              9 Radnor                   21.07   4 
 12 Stein, Moira              10 Garnet Valle             21.16   3 
 13 Doran, Carly               9 Ridley                   22.58   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seasholtz, Keara          11 Radnor                 2:17.42   1 
       1:10.507 (1:10.507)        2:17.411 (1:06.904)
  2 Courtney, Calista         10 Conestoga              2:32.98   1 
       1:15.520 (1:15.520)        2:32.976 (1:17.456)
  3 Erley, Anastasia          11 Garnet Valle           2:33.69   1 
       1:15.775 (1:15.775)        2:33.682 (1:17.907)
  4 Frigerio, Grace           11 Radnor                 2:36.38   1 
       1:20.307 (1:20.307)        2:36.378 (1:16.071)
  5 Descovich, Olivia          9 Garnet Valle           2:37.58   1 
       1:19.345 (1:19.345)        2:37.573 (1:18.228)
  6 Neal, Sydney              10 Ridley                 2:41.21   1 
       1:19.496 (1:19.496)        2:41.205 (1:21.709)
  7 Crothers, Alyson          12 Garnet Valle           2:42.50   2 
       1:12.920 (1:12.920)        2:42.499 (1:29.579)
  8 Preising, Dominique        9 Garnet Valle           2:43.66   1 
       1:20.152 (1:20.152)        2:43.658 (1:23.506)
  9 Farhy, Seneca              9 Radnor                 2:43.68   2 
       1:19.178 (1:19.178)        2:43.673 (1:24.495)
 10 Kent, Amanda               9 Garnet Valle           2:44.36   1 
       1:20.232 (1:20.232)        2:44.355 (1:24.123)
 11 Stranix, Mackenzie         9 Ridley                 2:47.95   1 
       1:27.454 (1:27.454)        2:47.944 (1:20.490)
 12 Little, Emma               9 Garnet Valle           2:49.63   2 
       1:22.522 (1:22.522)        2:49.625 (1:27.103)
 13 Su, Cady                   9 Garnet Valle           2:49.65   2 
       1:17.733 (1:17.733)        2:49.646 (1:31.913)
 14 Moss, Julianna            12 Ridley                 2:51.24   1 
       1:21.318 (1:21.318)        2:51.238 (1:29.920)
 15 Kusner, Sydney             9 Ridley                 2:51.86   1 
       1:27.786 (1:27.786)        2:51.855 (1:24.069)
 16 Mardjoko, Zora             9 Garnet Valle           2:53.78   2 
       1:22.531 (1:22.531)        2:53.778 (1:31.247)
 17 Breedveld, Isabelle       12 Radnor                 2:54.41   1 
       1:26.294 (1:26.294)        2:54.404 (1:28.110)
 18 Preising, Gianna          11 Garnet Valle           2:57.10   2 
       1:19.812 (1:19.812)        2:57.100 (1:37.288)
 19 Phillips, Erika           10 Ridley                 2:59.94   2 
       1:25.259 (1:25.259)        2:59.938 (1:34.679)
 20 Liddy, Megan              12 Garnet Valle           3:01.36   2 
       1:26.355 (1:26.355)        3:01.358 (1:35.003)
 21 Patel, Bindiya            11 Garnet Valle           3:04.01   2 
       1:30.849 (1:30.849)        3:04.008 (1:33.159)
 22 Constable, Carrie          9 Radnor                 3:06.58   2 
       1:27.262 (1:27.262)        3:06.577 (1:39.315)
 23 Zuckerman, Helena         10 Radnor                 3:11.27   2 
       1:33.242 (1:33.242)        3:11.262 (1:38.020)
 24 Hollenbach, Olivia        10 Ridley                 3:11.44   2 
       1:33.366 (1:33.366)        3:11.439 (1:38.073)
 25 Fennell, Kacie             9 Ridley                 3:15.10   2 
       1:34.213 (1:34.213)        3:15.092 (1:40.879)
 26 Spires, Emily             10 Ridley                 3:15.91   2 
       1:34.551 (1:34.551)        3:15.910 (1:41.359)
 27 Schreiber, Niki           11 Radnor                 3:24.73   2 
       1:36.523 (1:36.523)        3:24.730 (1:48.207)
 28 Ciambrone, Grace          11 Radnor                 3:29.44   2 
       1:38.512 (1:38.512)        3:29.435 (1:50.923)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Brianna           10 Ridley                   25.80   1 
  2 O'Brien, Liz              12 Garnet Valle             26.22   1 
  3 Billman, Katherine        11 Conestoga                26.39   1 
  4 Roberts, Stephanie         9 Garnet Valle             27.22   2 
  5 Jonah, Priscilla          11 Ridley                   27.46   1 
  6 Minning, Lucy              9 Radnor                   27.47   1 
  7 Forge, Brynn               9 Conestoga                27.58   2 
  8 Butler, Rylie             12 Ridley                   27.86   1 
  9 Filippone, Veronica        9 Garnet Valle             28.15   2 
 10 Chapman, Carson           11 Garnet Valle             28.60   3 
 11 Shankle, Elly              9 Garnet Valle             28.75   3 
 12 Stoops, Bridget           10 Garnet Valle             28.81   3 
 13 Smith, Mariah             12 Radnor                   29.18   2 
 14 Latella, Sophie           11 Garnet Valle             29.45   3 
 15 Shiller, Carlie           10 Garnet Valle             29.81   4 
 16 Ojo, Oluwaseun            12 Ridley                   29.87   3 
 17 Shea, Olivia              12 Radnor                   30.14   3 
 18 Nix, Halima               10 Ridley                   30.35   2 
 19 Lownes, Carly             12 Ridley                   30.69   4 
 20 Bartosik, Alicia          11 Garnet Valle             31.08   2 
 21 Shay, Hannah               9 Ridley                   31.10   4 
 22 Heppard, Juliana          12 Ridley                   31.21   5 
 23 Stevenson, Amber          12 Ridley                   31.77   4 
 24 Dixon, Mirian             10 Radnor                   31.81   4 
 25 Horsey, Mckayla           11 Ridley                   31.93   4 
 26 Brennan, Tess              9 Radnor                   31.95   5 
 27 Waltman, Maddie            9 Radnor                   32.21   7 
 28 Barber, Avery              9 Radnor                   32.39   6 
 29 Bytheway, Ashley          11 Garnet Valle             32.80   5 
 30 Collins, Audrey            9 Radnor                   32.95   7 
 31 Toren, Becca               9 Radnor                   32.96   5 
 32 Wharten, Leanae           12 Ridley                   33.45   6  33.443
 33 Dixon, Leontine           10 Radnor                   33.45   6  33.450
 34 Burrell, Hannah           10 Garnet Valle             33.66   5 
 35 Slupe, Kendall             9 Radnor                   33.99   6 
 36 Borcky, Nicole            11 Ridley                   34.11   7 
 37 Caprez, Eleyna             9 Garnet Valle             34.13   6 
 38 DeMitis, Gianna            9 Radnor                   34.53   7 
 39 Breck, Peyton              9 Radnor                   35.18   6 
 40 Johnstone, Katie           9 Radnor                   35.46   5 
 
Event 10  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Bridget        11 Radnor                12:35.12  
       1:31.569 (1:31.569)        3:05.758 (1:34.189)        4:40.935 (1:35.177)
       6:17.184 (1:36.249)        7:53.155 (1:35.971)        9:30.168 (1:37.013)
      11:06.708 (1:36.540)       12:35.118 (1:28.410)
  2 Seasholtz, Keara          11 Radnor                12:40.26  
       1:32.424 (1:32.424)        3:06.952 (1:34.528)        4:41.986 (1:35.034)
       6:19.007 (1:37.021)        7:56.933 (1:37.926)        9:37.708 (1:40.775)
      11:19.220 (1:41.512)       12:40.251 (1:21.031)
  3 Lustgarten, Ashleigh       9 Garnet Valle          12:40.29  
       1:32.059 (1:32.059)        3:07.809 (1:35.750)        4:42.358 (1:34.549)
       6:19.485 (1:37.127)        7:56.591 (1:37.106)        9:35.320 (1:38.729)
      11:14.366 (1:39.046)       12:40.288 (1:25.922)
  4 Derleth, Molly            12 Ridley                12:54.29  
       1:32.804 (1:32.804)        3:07.493 (1:34.689)        4:41.568 (1:34.075)
       6:19.849 (1:38.281)        7:59.937 (1:40.088)        9:42.309 (1:42.372)
      11:20.710 (1:38.401)       12:54.281 (1:33.571)
  5 Ballas, Stevie            12 Garnet Valle          13:05.00  
       1:31.750 (1:31.750)        3:06.352 (1:34.602)        4:41.942 (1:35.590)
       6:21.675 (1:39.733)        8:07.269 (1:45.594)        9:53.103 (1:45.834)
      11:37.032 (1:43.929)       13:04.993 (1:27.961)
  6 Gankze, Maya              10 Garnet Valle          13:24.95  
       1:36.462 (1:36.462)        3:14.800 (1:38.338)        4:54.134 (1:39.334)
       6:36.685 (1:42.551)        8:22.036 (1:45.351)       10:08.066 (1:46.030)
      11:51.932 (1:43.866)       13:24.943 (1:33.011)
  7 Tapia, Kristina            9 Ridley                13:29.70  
       1:36.181 (1:36.181)        3:13.654 (1:37.473)        4:53.064 (1:39.410)
       6:37.796 (1:44.732)        8:23.921 (1:46.125)       10:07.516 (1:43.595)
      11:51.577 (1:44.061)       13:29.692 (1:38.115)
  8 Incorvaia, Winnie         10 Garnet Valle          13:48.19  
       1:33.359 (1:33.359)        3:09.353 (1:35.994)        4:51.315 (1:41.962)
       6:36.667 (1:45.352)        8:25.300 (1:48.633)       10:13.664 (1:48.364)
      12:02.285 (1:48.621)       13:48.187 (1:45.902)
  9 Kerns, Ava                11 Garnet Valle          13:56.40  
       1:36.625 (1:36.625)        3:15.355 (1:38.730)        4:56.607 (1:41.252)
       6:41.426 (1:44.819)        8:28.790 (1:47.364)       10:18.220 (1:49.430)
      12:08.864 (1:50.644)       13:56.396 (1:47.532)
 10 Hartman, Leni              9 Radnor                14:06.68  
       1:36.774 (1:36.774)        3:15.512 (1:38.738)        4:59.893 (1:44.381)
       6:51.272 (1:51.379)        8:43.033 (1:51.761)       10:35.940 (1:52.907)
      12:27.297 (1:51.357)       14:06.678 (1:39.381)
 11 Moss, Julianna            12 Ridley                14:07.49  
       1:34.728 (1:34.728)        3:13.564 (1:38.836)        4:53.042 (1:39.478)
       6:38.274 (1:45.232)        8:33.558 (1:55.284)       10:28.762 (1:55.204)
      12:24.920 (1:56.158)       14:07.487 (1:42.567)
 12 Fennell, Marley            9 Ridley                15:08.54  
       1:43.451 (1:43.451)        3:32.242 (1:48.791)        5:28.882 (1:56.640)
       7:24.120 (1:55.238)        9:23.348 (1:59.228)       11:23.011 (1:59.663)
      13:22.835 (1:59.824)       15:08.539 (1:45.704)
 13 Kuhn, Noelle               9 Radnor                15:15.74  
       1:43.297 (1:43.297)        3:34.636 (1:51.339)        5:29.876 (1:55.240)
       7:26.613 (1:56.737)        9:26.198 (1:59.585)       11:25.083 (1:58.885)
      13:24.542 (1:59.459)       15:15.738 (1:51.196)
 14 Carlson, Ainsley          11 Ridley                15:39.39  
       1:44.396 (1:44.396)        3:36.583 (1:52.187)        5:37.118 (2:00.535)
       7:40.432 (2:03.314)        9:43.525 (2:03.093)       11:46.159 (2:02.634)
      13:46.186 (2:00.027)       15:39.389 (1:53.203)
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:08.21  
       1:00.673 (1:00.673)        2:03.007 (1:02.334)        3:06.958 (1:03.951)
       4:08.201 (1:01.243)
  2 Ridley  'A'                                         4:25.85  
       1:03.589 (1:03.589)        2:10.929 (1:07.340)        3:20.007 (1:09.078)
       4:25.844 (1:05.837)
  3 Radnor  'A'                                         4:32.72  
       1:07.822 (1:07.822)        2:16.122 (1:08.300)        3:26.379 (1:10.257)
       4:32.720 (1:06.341)
  4 Conestoga  'A'                                      4:39.68  
       1:08.763 (1:08.763)        2:23.789 (1:15.026)        3:31.494 (1:07.705)
       4:39.676 (1:08.182)
  5 Radnor  'B'                                         4:55.84  
       1:13.409 (1:13.409)        2:24.859 (1:11.450)        3:45.934 (1:21.075)
       4:55.839 (1:09.905)