Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2017 09:16 PM
                       Garden State Twilight - 5/27/2017                       
                           Highland Park High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Trinity             D Train Expr             30.60  +0.0 
  2 Valdes, Gianna               D Train Expr             35.86  +0.0 
  3 Hume, Rebecca                Highland Park            36.97  +0.0 
  4 Trivedi, Aanya               adidas Garde             39.40  +0.0 
  5 Waghmare, Angelina           adidas Garde             43.18  +0.0 
  6 Waghmare, Ava                adidas Garde             43.35  +0.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Trinity             D Train Expr           1:13.91  
  2 Valdes, Gianna               D Train Expr           1:25.42  
  3 Trivedi, Aanya               adidas Garde           1:34.30  
  4 Waghmare, Angelina           adidas Garde           1:44.05  
  5 Waghmare, Ava                adidas Garde           1:53.30  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irving, Alina                Highland Park          5:43.41  
       1:24.084 (1:24.084)        2:46.105 (1:22.022)        4:12.876 (1:26.772)
       5:43.407 (1:30.531)
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Padilla, Antoinette          Unattached               11.92q +0.0 
  2 Rogers, Anita                CPTC New Bal             12.31q +0.0 
  3 Rouse, Shantal               Kingsborough             12.47q +0.0 
  4 Bates, Naomi                 CPTC New Bal             12.63q +0.0 
  5 Warwick, Amira               Unattached               13.10q +0.0 
  6 Cottle, Shermire             ISAA                     13.42q +0.0 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Padilla, Antoinette          Unattached               11.88  +0.0 
  2 Rouse, Shantal               Kingsborough             12.57  +0.0 
  3 Warwick, Amira               Unattached               13.13  +0.0 
  4 Cottle, Shermire             ISAA                     13.57  +0.0 
 -- Bates, Naomi                 CPTC New Bal               DNF  +0.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Padilla, Antoinette          Unattached               25.07  +0.0  1 
  2 Rouse, Shantal               Kingsborough             25.72  +0.0  1 
  3 Forsythe, Meghan             ISAA                     26.19  +0.0  2 
  4 Downey, Sophia               Northwood At             26.79  +0.0  1 
  5 Collis, Ayanna               Unattached               27.57  +0.0  2 
  6 Cottle, Shermire             ISAA                     27.81  +0.0  2 
  7 Kidd, Lauren                 Unattached               33.25  +0.0  2 
  8 Krusch, Stephanie            Unattached               45.60  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 smellie, sophia              Unattached               54.37  
  2 Baker, Venicha               Unattached               56.19  
  3 Forsythe, Meghan             ISAA                     57.79  
  4 Mgbodille, Adaobi            Unattached               58.67  
  5 Downey, Sophia               Northwood At             59.36  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jheniel               Unattached             2:17.11  
       1:07.302 (1:07.302)        2:17.105 (1:09.804)
  2 Evangelist, Robyn            adidas Garde           2:23.75  
       1:10.362 (1:10.362)        2:23.743 (1:13.382)
  3 Park, Bethany                adidas Garde           2:24.40  
       1:09.596 (1:09.596)        2:24.398 (1:14.803)
  4 Osterbind, Kamryn            Crimson Knig           2:24.58  
       1:08.758 (1:08.758)        2:24.579 (1:15.822)
  5 Hernandez, Dilcia            Unattached             2:33.81  
       1:10.984 (1:10.984)        2:33.804 (1:22.820)
  6 Jimenez, Diana               adidas Garde           2:46.24  
       1:14.096 (1:14.096)        2:46.237 (1:32.141)
  7 Krusch, Stephanie            Unattached             3:57.87  
       2:03.661 (2:03.661)        3:57.869 (1:54.209)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McTernan, Kaitlyn            adidas Garde           4:59.13  
       1:00.684 (1:00.684)        2:24.216 (1:23.532)        3:45.454 (1:21.239)
       4:59.123 (1:13.669)
  2 Viola, Adrienne              adidas Garde           5:00.35  
       1:00.713 (1:00.713)        2:24.360 (1:23.647)        3:45.770 (1:21.411)
       5:00.343 (1:14.574)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cuiule, Cynthia              adidas Garde          12:00.84  
           41.332 (41.332)        2:07.936 (1:26.604)        3:38.824 (1:30.889)
       5:13.762 (1:34.938)        6:53.183 (1:39.422)        8:35.783 (1:42.601)
      10:17.678 (1:41.896)       12:00.840 (1:43.162)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chegwidden, Aimee            adidas Garde          17:53.17  
           40.763 (40.763)        2:06.460 (1:25.697)        3:33.057 (1:26.598)
       4:59.375 (1:26.318)        6:25.855 (1:26.481)        7:53.608 (1:27.753)
       9:20.580 (1:26.973)       10:47.301 (1:26.721)       12:13.634 (1:26.334)
      13:40.206 (1:26.572)       15:07.062 (1:26.857)       16:32.954 (1:25.892)
      17:53.163 (1:20.210)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Top 5 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richards, Ladonna            Chase Athlet             13.36q +0.0 
  2 Grant, Shanice               adidas Garde             13.43q +0.0 
  3 Salmon, Paula                EAST NEW YOR             13.80q +0.0 
  4 Charles, Kayla               Moore Elite              15.07q +0.0 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Richards, Ladonna            Chase Athlet             13.57  +0.0 
  2 Salmon, Paula                EAST NEW YOR             13.87  +0.0 
  3 Charles, Kayla               Moore Elite              15.00  +0.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kidd, Lauren                 Unattached             1:19.98  
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Jessie               adidas Garde             6.24m   0.4  20-05.75 
     6.24m(0.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.92m(0.3) 6.09m(-0.7) 6.24m(0.4)
  2 Toussaint, Mariah            adidas Garde             6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
     5.87m(-0.1) FOUL(1.0) 6.06m(+0.0) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
  3 Cottle, Shermire             ISAA                     4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
     4.48m(0.1) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.27m(-0.9) 4.48m(+0.0) PASS      4.67m(+0.0)
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Mariah            adidas Garde            11.64m  +0.0  38-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.57m(+0.0) 11.64m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jalen               D Train Expr             29.68  +0.0  1 
  2 Kazokas, Philip              adidas Garde             31.74  +0.0  1 
  3 Panjeti, Varun               adidas Garde             32.43  +0.0  1 
  4 Ruggiero, Sam                Highland Park            32.72  +0.0  3 
  5 Roesner, Henry               Highland Park            35.50  +0.0  3 
  6 Livingston, Justin           adidas Garde             39.22  +0.0  1 
  7 Waghmare, Ross               adidas Garde             40.69  +0.0  1 
  8 Zhu, James                   Unattached               41.09  +0.0  2 
  9 Edwards, Jerrel              D Train Expr             41.83  +0.0  3 
 10 Agarwal, Sashwat             adidas Garde             41.97  +0.0  2 
 11 Chavez, Nicholas             D Train Expr             45.01  +0.0  3 
 12 Li, Anderson                 adidas Garde             45.50  +0.0  2 
 13 Li, Alex                     adidas Garde             48.15  +0.0  2 
 14 Trivedi, Aadit               adidas Garde             51.28  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jalen               D Train Expr           1:12.47   1 
  2 Valdes, Christopher          D Train Expr           1:14.89   1 
  3 Ruggiero, Sam                Highland Park          1:15.13   3 
  4 Van Etten III, William       Unattached             1:20.79   3 
  5 Roesner, Henry               Highland Park          1:28.39   3 
  6 Zhu, James                   Unattached             1:28.82   3 
  7 Livingston, Justin           adidas Garde           1:36.78   1 
  8 Waghmare, Ross               adidas Garde           1:39.47   1 
  9 Agarwal, Sashwat             adidas Garde           1:40.53   1 
 10 Edwards, Jerrel              D Train Expr           1:51.48   3 
 11 Li, Anderson                 adidas Garde           1:53.21   2 
 12 Li, Alex                     adidas Garde           2:02.38   2 
 13 Trivedi, Aadit               adidas Garde           2:05.49   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valdes, Christopher          D Train Expr           5:24.55  
       1:12.194 (1:12.194)        2:35.799 (1:23.605)        4:03.877 (1:28.078)
       5:24.543 (1:20.667)
  2 Tilton, Liam                 Highland Park          5:55.54  
       1:24.499 (1:24.499)        2:49.091 (1:24.592)        4:21.439 (1:32.348)
       5:55.539 (1:34.101)
  3 Kazokas, Philip              adidas Garde           6:10.81  
       1:23.455 (1:23.455)        2:54.158 (1:30.703)        4:37.882 (1:43.725)
       6:10.804 (1:32.922)
  4 Van Etten III, William       Unattached             6:11.47  
       1:24.667 (1:24.667)        3:03.282 (1:38.615)        4:41.915 (1:38.633)
       6:11.465 (1:29.551)
  5 Panjeti, Varun               adidas Garde           7:00.92  
       1:34.899 (1:34.899)        3:26.283 (1:51.384)        5:18.613 (1:52.331)
       7:00.916 (1:42.304)
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bascom, Jeremy               Unattached               10.61q +0.0  1 
  2 Williams, Paul kim           Grenada                  10.71q +0.0  2 
  3 Hill, Romone                 Chase Athlet             10.85q +0.0  3 
  4 Marcano, Andre               CPTC New Bal             10.86q +0.0  4 
  5 Custodio, Felipe             AWONETC                  10.87q +0.0  5 
  6 Davenport, John              adidas Garde             10.91q +0.0  2 
  7 Joseph, Serjunior            Kcc wave                 10.94  +0.0  4 
  8 Colley, Gavin                Moore Elite              10.95  +0.0  3  10.941
  9 Roberts, Jamal               Unattached               10.95  +0.0  6  10.943
 10 Mc Intyre, Aleigh            Unattached               10.95  +0.0  6  10.947
 11 Otuonye, Chukwumereije       ISAA                     10.95  +0.0  1  10.950
 12 Thorpe, Rogike               Kingsborough             10.96  +0.0  2 
 13 Marshall, Edward             ISAA                     10.98  +0.0  6 
 14 Suggs, Elijah                adidas Garde             11.04  +0.0  5 
 15 Alexandris, George           adidas Garde             11.05  +0.0  1  11.044
 16 thompson, kevin              CPTC NB                  11.05  +0.0  3  11.046
 17 Diessongo, Thierry           Unattached               11.06  +0.0  1 
 18 Carty, Mauriel               Kingsborough             11.09  +0.0  4 
 19 Green, Shane                 Unattached               11.10  +0.0  5 
 20 Ackins, Shea                 Moore Elite              11.14  +0.0  5 
 21 Robbins, Ish                 adidas Garde             11.19  +0.0  3 
 22 Allen, Miguel                new horizon              11.24  +0.0  5 
 23 Nixon, David                 ISAA                     11.27  +0.0  1 
 24 Morgan, Kervin               Zenith Veloc             11.29  +0.0  2 
 25 parker, kevin                Unattached               11.35  +0.0  3 
 26 Aggrey, Joseph               Unattached               11.39  +0.0  6 
 27 cummings, lloyd              Unattached               11.40  +0.0  4 
 28 John, Malik                  Kingsborough             11.49  +0.0  2 
 29 Flanagan, Jermain            adidas Garde             11.51  +0.0  6 
 30 Knight, Jelani               ISAA                     11.58  +0.0  3 
 31 George, Dominic              Moore Elite              11.70  +0.0  4 
 32 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached               11.81  +0.0  5 
 33 Smith, Ryan                  Unattached               12.15  +0.0  6 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bascom, Jeremy               Unattached               10.60   0.1 
  2 Williams, Paul kim           Grenada                  10.68   0.1 
  3 Davenport, John              adidas Garde             10.80   0.1 
  4 Custodio, Felipe             AWONETC                  10.82   0.1 
  5 Marcano, Andre               CPTC New Bal             10.82   0.1 
  6 Hill, Romone                 Chase Athlet             10.83   0.1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Spratling, Brycen            Unattached               21.25  +0.0  1 
  2 Custodio, Felipe             AWONETC                  21.53  +0.0  1 
  3 Carty, Mauriel               Kingsborough             21.65  +0.0  2 
  4 Jones, Malik                 AJ's Elite TC            21.80  +0.0  3 
  5 Lawrence, Rayon              Unattached               21.85  +0.0  1 
  6 Spencer, Wallace             AJ's Elite TC            21.86  +0.0  3 
  7 John, Malik                  Kingsborough             21.97  +0.0  2 
  8 Colley, Gavin                Moore Elite              22.07  +0.0  2 
  9 Thorpe, Rogike               Kingsborough             22.10  +0.0  4 
 10 Kirby, Kailon                Kingsborough             22.13  +0.0  4 
 11 Joseph, Serjunior            Kcc wave                 22.15  +0.0  2 
 12 Suggs, Elijah                adidas Garde             22.24  +0.0  3 
 13 Roberts, Jamal               Unattached               22.26  +0.0  1 
 14 Hill, Romone                 Chase Athlet             22.38  +0.0  1 
 15 Dwight, Jermaine             Moore Elite              22.41  +0.0  2 
 16 thompson, kevin              CPTC NB                  22.49  +0.0  2 
 17 Marshall, Edward             ISAA                     22.50  +0.0  5 
 18 Alexandris, George           adidas Garde             22.51  +0.0  5 
 19 Battaglia, Vincenzo          Unattached               22.58  +0.0  3 
 20 Otuonye, Chukwumereije       ISAA                     22.60  +0.0  3 
 21 Fajardo, Tyrese              Unattached               22.64  +0.0  4 
 22 Robbins, Ish                 adidas Garde             22.74  +0.0  5 
 23 Purcell- Francis, antoni     Zenith Veloc             22.76  +0.0  5 
 24 Ringgold, Sean               ISAA                     22.91  +0.0  6  22.907
 25 Erazo, George                Unattached               22.91  +0.0  5  22.909
 26 Flanagan, Jermain            adidas Garde             22.97  +0.0  7 
 27 Allen, Miguel                new horizon              23.01  +0.0  6 
 28 Morgan, Kervin               Zenith Veloc             23.04  +0.0  6 
 29 Gladman, Charles             Moore Elite              23.05  +0.0  4 
 30 Sumter, Jaylan               new horizon              23.22  +0.0  4 
 31 Turner, Chris                adidas Garde             23.23  +0.0  6 
 32 Nixon, David                 ISAA                     23.28  +0.0  6 
 33 parker, kevin                Unattached               23.29  +0.0  6 
 34 Harry, Josh                  adidas Garde             23.48  +0.0  8 
 35 Aggrey, Joseph               Unattached               23.57  +0.0  3 
 36 George, Dominic              Moore Elite              23.63  +0.0  7 
 37 Garcia, Ricardo              adidas Garde             23.64  +0.0  8 
 38 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached               23.73  +0.0  7 
 39 Garcia, Esteban              Next Level A             23.89  +0.0  9 
 40 Charles, Terry               Shore AC                 23.96  +0.0  5 
 41 Chavanne, Josh               adidas Garde             23.97  +0.0  8 
 42 Sulley, Mohammed             adidas Garde             24.12  +0.0  7 
 43 Brodhead, Dan                adidas Garde             24.53  +0.0  7 
 44 Henry, Anthony               We Are Athle             24.55  +0.0  8 
 45 Chrostowski, Daniel          adidas Garde             24.92  +0.0  9 
 46 Flores, Andrew               adidas Garde             24.93  +0.0  8 
 47 sippie, nick                 Unattached               26.51  +0.0  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jonia              Chase Athlet             46.35   1 
  2 Spratling, Brycen            Unattached               46.57   1 
  3 Tate, Christopher            Unattached               47.01   1 
  4 Clarke, Andre                Chase Athlet             47.08   1 
  5 Jones, Malik                 AJ's Elite TC            49.42   1 
  6 Erazo, George                Unattached               49.54   2 
  7 Kirby, Kailon                Kingsborough             49.66   2 
  8 Veras, Jose                  Zenith Veloc             50.10   2 
  9 Fajardo, Tyrese              Unattached               50.28   2 
 10 Ross, Tyrone                 adidas Garde             50.31   5 
 11 Charles, Terry               Shore AC                 50.38   2 
 12 Purcell- Francis, antoni     Zenith Veloc             50.50   3 
 13 Bogle, Dikembe               Unattached               50.53   3 
 14 Battaglia, Vincenzo          Unattached               50.87   2 
 15 Ringgold, Sean               ISAA                     50.98   3 
 16 Flanagan, Jermain            adidas Garde             51.18   5 
 17 Harry, Josh                  adidas Garde             51.72   3 
 18 Sulley, Mohammed             adidas Garde             52.91   4 
 19 Robertson, Anthony           Zenith Veloc             53.03   3 
 20 Chavanne, Josh               adidas Garde             53.14   4 
 21 ojibara, Kamal               A1 track clu             53.72   3 
 22 Chrostowski, Daniel          adidas Garde             55.12   4 
 23 Flores, Andrew               adidas Garde             55.56   4 
 24 Mitto, Christopher           AWONETC                  57.70   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reyes, Tayron                Unattached             1:52.14   1 
        56.714 (56.714)  1:52.136 (55.422)
  2 Alvarez, Hayrol              Team Rutherf           1:53.63   1 
        57.042 (57.042)  1:53.621 (56.580)
  3 Garcia, Ricardo              adidas Garde           1:55.55   1 
        57.803 (57.803)  1:55.542 (57.740)
  4 Corriette, Judah             Shore AC               1:55.66   1 
        57.355 (57.355)  1:55.658 (58.303)
  5 Joseph, Kareem               Zenith Veloc           1:58.91   2 
           58.049 (58.049)        1:58.906 (1:00.858)
  6 Brodhead, Dan                adidas Garde           1:59.64   2 
           58.497 (58.497)        1:59.634 (1:01.138)
  7 Miller Ambe, Eagon           Rutherford E           2:00.73   1 
           58.735 (58.735)        2:00.722 (1:01.988)
  8 DeGregorio, Ryan             adidas Garde           2:00.80   2 
           59.721 (59.721)        2:00.792 (1:01.071)
  9 fleming, lance               Shore Road S           2:00.84   2 
           58.730 (58.730)        2:00.834 (1:02.105)
 10 McKeown, AJ                  Unattached             2:02.15   2 
       1:00.101 (1:00.101)        2:02.144 (1:02.043)
 11 Alston, Will                 adidas Garde           2:02.35   2 
           59.977 (59.977)        2:02.344 (1:02.367)
 12 Galvez, Miguel               Team Rutherf           2:02.45   1 
           59.103 (59.103)        2:02.443 (1:03.341)
 13 Robertson, Anthony           Zenith Veloc           2:06.60   2 
           59.208 (59.208)        2:06.594 (1:07.387)
 14 Johnson, Chris               UMass Lowell           2:13.13   2 
       1:05.468 (1:05.468)        2:13.123 (1:07.656)
 15 Mitto, Christopher           AWONETC                2:20.64   2 
       1:05.650 (1:05.650)        2:20.637 (1:14.988)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leskow, Aaron                adidas Garde           3:56.41  
           48.527 (48.527)        1:52.082 (1:03.556)        2:55.198 (1:03.117)
       3:56.401 (1:01.203)
  2 Pinheiro, Acasio             Unattached             4:11.75  
           48.855 (48.855)        1:53.849 (1:04.994)        3:03.370 (1:09.522)
       4:11.743 (1:08.374)
  3 Rodriguez, Walter            Brooklyn Tra           4:12.27  
           50.592 (50.592)        1:58.099 (1:07.507)        3:06.254 (1:08.156)
       4:12.263 (1:06.009)
  4 Skydel, Steve                adidas Garde           4:12.94  
           50.151 (50.151)        1:59.156 (1:09.006)        3:05.720 (1:06.565)
       4:12.940 (1:07.220)
  5 Flores, Edsel                adidas Garde           4:14.20  
           50.157 (50.157)        1:58.551 (1:08.395)        3:06.554 (1:08.004)
       4:14.196 (1:07.642)
  6 Codianni, Jim                adidas Garde           4:29.83  
           51.941 (51.941)        2:03.773 (1:11.832)        3:17.985 (1:14.212)
       4:29.823 (1:11.839)
  7 McG, Pat                     adidas Garde           4:39.48  
           55.757 (55.757)        2:14.207 (1:18.451)        3:30.342 (1:16.135)
       4:39.476 (1:09.135)
  8 McMillen, JT                 adidas Garde           4:42.80  
           55.698 (55.698)        2:14.446 (1:18.749)        3:29.911 (1:15.465)
       4:42.793 (1:12.883)
  9 Jang, Kevin                  adidas Garde           4:47.22  
           56.916 (56.916)        2:14.931 (1:18.015)        3:30.774 (1:15.843)
       4:47.211 (1:16.438)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anis, Mike                   adidas Garde           9:45.52  
           38.066 (38.066)        1:53.634 (1:15.569)        3:10.560 (1:16.927)
       4:27.979 (1:17.419)        5:48.694 (1:20.716)        7:11.103 (1:22.410)
       8:32.666 (1:21.563)        9:45.512 (1:12.847)
  2 Codianni, Jim                adidas Garde           9:46.55  
           38.311 (38.311)        1:55.049 (1:16.738)        3:11.433 (1:16.385)
       4:30.799 (1:19.367)        5:51.055 (1:20.256)        7:13.281 (1:22.227)
       8:35.826 (1:22.546)        9:46.550 (1:10.724)
  3 Chefitz, Ezra                adidas Garde          10:32.49  
           39.699 (39.699)        2:01.834 (1:22.136)        3:24.917 (1:23.083)
       4:51.113 (1:26.197)        6:17.677 (1:26.564)        7:44.257 (1:26.581)
       9:11.171 (1:26.914)       10:32.487 (1:21.317)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chirchir, Eric               Unattached            15:11.65  
           36.735 (36.735)        1:48.720 (1:11.985)        2:59.512 (1:10.793)
       4:11.636 (1:12.124)        5:25.095 (1:13.459)        6:40.356 (1:15.262)
       7:52.497 (1:12.141)        9:05.029 (1:12.532)       10:18.641 (1:13.613)
      11:32.925 (1:14.284)       12:46.559 (1:13.635)       14:00.445 (1:13.886)
      15:11.648 (1:11.204)
  2 Ellwood, Stephen             adidas Garde          15:23.29  
           36.796 (36.796)        1:48.654 (1:11.858)        3:00.113 (1:11.460)
       4:12.751 (1:12.638)        5:27.092 (1:14.341)        6:41.125 (1:14.034)
       7:55.640 (1:14.516)        9:11.135 (1:15.495)       10:27.111 (1:15.977)
      11:43.717 (1:16.607)       13:00.841 (1:17.124)       14:17.047 (1:16.207)
      15:23.285 (1:06.238)
 -- Young, Thomas                New York Ath               DNF  
           37.086 (37.086)        1:48.916 (1:11.831)        2:59.857 (1:10.941)
       4:12.499 (1:12.642)        5:26.895 (1:14.396)        6:40.856 (1:13.962)
       7:56.061 (1:15.206)        9:11.754 (1:15.693)       10:28.407 (1:16.654)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Top 5 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lovett, Eddie                Unattached               13.53q +0.0 
  2 Spencer, Wallace             AJ's Elite TC            14.61q +0.0 
  3 Roberts, Kadesh              Zenith Veloc             15.10q +0.0 
  4 Garcia, Esteban              Next Level A             15.33q +0.0 
  5 Mercado, Oscar               Unattached               15.41q +0.0 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lovett, Eddie                Unattached               13.60  +0.0 
  2 Roberts, Kadesh              Zenith Veloc             14.90  +0.0 
  3 Spencer, Wallace             AJ's Elite TC            14.91  +0.0 
  4 Mercado, Oscar               Unattached               15.22  +0.0 
  5 Garcia, Esteban              Next Level A             15.23  +0.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 lewis, Romel                 PUMA                     50.24   1 
  2 Roberts, Kadesh              Zenith Veloc             52.71   1 
  3 Cumberbatch, Kelton          Shore AC                 53.00   1 
  4 Veras, Jose                  Zenith Veloc             54.01   1 
  5 Peguero, Chris               Zenith Veloc             56.74   1 
  6 Marquez, Angel               Unattached               57.64   2 
  7 Mercado, Oscar               Unattached               58.55   2 
  8 Aboseff, Antonious           Edavvi Racin           1:05.68   2 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davenport, John              adidas Garde             7.23m   1.2  23-08.75 
     7.06m(0.3) 7.23m(1.2) 7.22m(0.1) 7.19m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.96m(+0.0)
  2 Alexandris, George           adidas Garde             7.13m   1.0  23-04.75 
     6.50m(+0.0) 6.90m(0.3) 6.96m(+0.0) 7.13m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.89m(+0.0)
  3 Caraciolo, Joseph            Next Level A             6.87m  +0.0  22-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.87m(+0.0)
  4 Hall, Michael                Next Level A             6.72m   0.1  22-00.75 
     6.71m(+0.0) 6.72m(0.1) 6.55m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
  5 Bell, Michael                Unattached               6.60m  -0.1  21-08.00 
     6.60m(-0.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.37m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Thomas, Deandre              Unattached               6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.24m(+0.0)
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Shane                 Unattached              15.57m  +0.0  51-01.00 
     15.34m(+0.0) 15.33m(+0.0) 15.33m(+0.0) 15.27m(+0.0) 15.37m(+0.0) 15.57m(+0.0)
  2 Mbye, Adama                  Next Level A            15.12m  +0.0  49-07.25 
     15.12m(+0.0) 14.93m(+0.0) 15.02m(+0.0) 14.93m(+0.0) 14.48m(+0.0) 14.77m(+0.0)
  3 Guo, Alex                    Next Level A            14.46m  +0.0  47-05.25 
     14.09m(+0.0) 14.05m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.46m(+0.0)
  4 Thomas, Deandre              Unattached              13.53m  +0.0  44-04.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.53m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.53m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
  5 Maynard, Darrian             Next Level A            13.36m  +0.0  43-10.00 
     13.29m(+0.0) 13.15m(+0.0) 13.36m(+0.0) 13.26m(+0.0) 13.21m(+0.0) 12.91m(+0.0)
  6 Alexandris, George           adidas Garde            12.83m  +0.0  42-01.25 
     12.79m(+0.0) 12.83m(+0.0) 12.69m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS