Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2019 06:35 PM
                    Friends Central vs Westtown - 4/9/2019                     
                                Friends Central                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 20  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lacey, JoJo               11 Westtown Sch           4-10.00    5   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Harrison, Zakiyah         11 Westtown Sch                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellison, Ryan             10 Friends' Cen           5-10.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Inggs, Thomas             12 Westtown Sch           5-08.00    3   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Spielman-Rodriguez, Dieg  10 Friends' Cen           4-10.00    0.50
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    P  XXX 
  3 Farnan, Joseph             9 Westtown Sch           4-10.00    0.50
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 22  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Kolimago, Jasper          11 Friends' Cen                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Epstein, Lilah            11 Friends' Cen                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Matteo             11 Friends' Cen           9-00.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 10-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XXX 
  2 Blair, Stephen            11 Westtown Sch           8-06.00    3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hankin, Griffin           10 Westtown Sch           7-00.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    P  XXX 
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stovall, Bailie           10 Friends' Cen          16-04.00    5   
      16-01  16-04  PASS           
  2 Tucker, Makayla           10 Westtown Sch          14-10.00    3   
      14-09  14-10  FOUL         
  3 Burd, Julia                9 Friends' Cen          13-08.00    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  13-08         
  4 Surati, Sajel             10 Westtown Sch          12-10.00  
      12-04  FOUL  12-10         
 -- Imes, Sabrina              9 Shipley Scho         X16-01.50  
      15-09  16-01  16-01.50         
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shields, Hugh              9 Friends' Cen          17-05.00    5   
      17-05  FOUL  17-01           
  2 Kinsey, Anthony            9 Friends' Cen          15-07.50    3   
      13-05  15-07.50  15-01.50         
  3 Jones, Jalen              12 Westtown Sch          14-08.50    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  14-08.50         
  4 Thangaraj, Jeshur         11 Westtown Sch          13-08.50  
      12-10  FOUL  13-08.50         
 -- Resnic, Jack               9 Friends' Cen              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forman, Lyla              11 Friends' Cen          28-08.00    5   
      28-08  28-08  27-07.50         
 -- Imes, Sabrina              9 Shipley Scho         X32-09.00  
      30-03  32-09  32-01           
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellison, Ryan             10 Friends' Cen          34-09.00    5   
      34-09  33-05  FOUL         
  2 Levitties, Nathan         12 Friends' Cen          34-05.00    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  34-05           
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Livie             9 Westtown Sch          24-11.00    5   
      23-09  24-11  23-08         
  2 Malone, Emma              11 Friends' Cen          24-07.00    3   
      23-05  24-07  FOUL           
  3 Anderson, Maddie           9 Friends' Cen          24-04.00    1   
      23-04  23-09  24-04         
  4 Martin, J                 11 Westtown Sch          24-02.00  
      24-01  24-02  23-04         
  5 Cianfrani, Catherine      11 Friends' Cen          22-08.00  
      21-01  22-08  20-00         
  6 Komins, Katherine         11 Westtown Sch          22-00.00  
      19-05  22-00  20-07         
  7 Harrison, Zakiyah         11 Westtown Sch          20-08.00  
      19-09  20-08  18-03         
  8 Lundberg, Grace           11 Friends' Cen          18-04.00  
      18-04  18-04  16-03         
  9 Wusinich, Sarah            9 Friends' Cen         J18-04.00  
      18-00  17-09  18-04         
 
Event 29  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loudini, Zakaria          12 Friends' Cen          36-02.00    5   
      35-03  36-02  FOUL           
  2 Hayton, Pierce            11 Friends' Cen          30-10.00    3   
      30-10  30-01  26-11         
  3 Bower, Jacob              11 Friends' Cen          29-01.00    1   
      27-00  28-04  29-01         
  4 Meyers, Ben                9 Friends' Cen          28-07.00  
      28-07  27-08  26-11         
  5 Vines, Austin              9 Friends' Cen          28-02.00  
      FOUL  28-02  27-03         
  6 Liang, Leonardo           11 Westtown Sch          26-05.00  
      26-05  24-10  24-08         
  7 Cano, Wilson              10 Westtown Sch          24-09.00  
      24-05  24-09  23-11         
  8 Ngo, An                   10 Westtown Sch          19-07.00  
      FOUL  19-07  16-08         
  9 Shi, Peikun                9 Friends' Cen          17-01.00  
      16-04  16-03  17-01         
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maddie           9 Friends' Cen             70-03    5   
      70-03  68-08  66-09           
  2 Komins, Katherine         11 Westtown Sch             61-05    3   
      50-02  61-05  49-07         
  3 Martin, J                 11 Westtown Sch             58-10    1   
      52-06  58-04  58-10         
  4 Rosa, Victoria            10 Friends' Cen             51-03  
      40-00  48-11  51-03         
  5 Lin, Veronica             11 Friends' Cen             41-05  
      41-05  38-07  38-06         
  6 McCabe, Rachael           10 Friends' Cen             34-06  
      34-06  33-04  33-10         
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loudini, Zakaria          12 Friends' Cen            119-04    5   
      119-04  116-10  115-08           
  2 Inggs, Thomas             12 Westtown Sch            110-09    3   
      108-01  FOUL  110-09         
  3 McKeon, Rowan             10 Westtown Sch             96-11    1   
      87-01  76-04  96-11         
  4 Bower, Jacob              11 Friends' Cen             84-05  
      79-09  76-03  84-05         
  5 Meyers, Ben                9 Friends' Cen             84-02  
      77-09  81-06  84-02         
  6 Fernandez, Isaiah         11 Westtown Sch             76-06  
      75-10  76-06  75-10         
  7 Hayton, Pierce            11 Friends' Cen             74-00  
      72-02  61-06  74-00         
  8 McGoff, Sean               9 Friends' Cen             48-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  48-10         
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maddie           9 Friends' Cen             76-07    5   
      68-01  76-07  59-10           
  2 Harrison, Zakiyah         11 Westtown Sch             62-04    3   
      FOUL  62-04  54-00         
  3 Garret, Maya               9 Friends' Cen             60-06    1   
      60-06  39-02  54-05         
  4 Komins, Katherine         11 Westtown Sch             55-03  
      42-01  52-10  55-03         
  5 Whellan, Jane             11 Friends' Cen             50-11  
      FOUL  50-11  FOUL         
  6 Gullace, Anna             10 Friends' Cen             47-11  
      27-01  37-04  47-11         
  7 Lin, Veronica             11 Friends' Cen             42-04  
      38-02  40-04  42-04         
  8 Will, Harper              10 Friends' Cen             38-02  
      38-02  30-01  20-08         
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Inggs, Thomas             12 Westtown Sch            104-07    5   
      102-06  FOUL  104-07           
  2 Loudini, Zakaria          12 Friends' Cen             98-06    3   
      81-00  78-04  98-06         
  3 Fernandez, Isaiah         11 Westtown Sch             87-04    1   
      75-02  77-05  87-04         
  4 Bower, Jacob              11 Friends' Cen             76-08  
      FOUL  75-03  76-08         
  5 Levitties, Nathan         12 Friends' Cen             75-09  
      71-02  75-09  74-05         
  6 Gilbert, Spencer          10 Westtown Sch             73-00  
      66-10  65-07  73-00         
  7 Cooper, Reed              11 Friends' Cen             69-11  
      67-11  55-04  69-11         
  8 McKeon, Rowan             10 Westtown Sch             69-08  
      66-10  68-00  69-08         
  9 Wang, Jason                9 Friends' Cen             65-03  
      65-03  44-03  FOUL         
 10 Liang, Leonardo           11 Westtown Sch             56-10  
      54-06  56-10  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Friends' Central  'A'                              11:44.12    5   
       2:29.189 (2:29.189)        5:17.227 (2:48.038)        8:35.429 (3:18.202)
      11:44.113 (3:08.684)
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westtown School  'A'                                8:57.47    5   
       2:19.758 (2:19.758)        4:33.511 (2:13.753)        6:57.048 (2:23.537)
       8:57.469 (2:00.421)
  2 Friends' Central  'A'                               8:59.95  
       2:14.861 (2:14.861)        4:30.500 (2:15.639)        6:45.385 (2:14.885)
       8:59.950 (2:14.565)
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Friends' Central  'A'                                 54.17    5   
  2 Westtown School  'A'                                  55.68  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westtown School  'A'                                  43.63    5   
  2 Friends' Central  'A'                                 48.68  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russell, Lydia            11 Friends' Cen           5:04.75    5   
       1:13.835 (1:13.835)        2:31.773 (1:17.938)        3:49.719 (1:17.946)
       5:04.746 (1:15.027)
  2 Wusinich, Rebecca         11 Friends' Cen           5:33.63    3   
       1:13.528 (1:13.528)        2:36.136 (1:22.608)        4:07.379 (1:31.243)
       5:33.628 (1:26.249)
  3 Hanchak, Stephanie        10 Westtown Sch           6:02.45    1   
       1:18.632 (1:18.632)        2:49.603 (1:30.971)        4:26.166 (1:36.563)
       6:02.442 (1:36.276)
  4 Volpp, Anna               11 Friends' Cen           6:19.30  
       1:25.636 (1:25.636)        3:03.273 (1:37.637)        4:44.022 (1:40.749)
       6:19.298 (1:35.276)
  5 Turner, Lindsey           10 Westtown Sch           6:29.36  
       1:27.282 (1:27.282)        3:07.690 (1:40.408)        4:54.130 (1:46.440)
       6:29.351 (1:35.221)
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spielman-Rodriguez, Dieg  10 Friends' Cen           4:37.83    5   
       1:09.236 (1:09.236)        2:21.022 (1:11.786)        3:34.767 (1:13.745)
       4:37.830 (1:03.063)
  2 Morrison, Aiden           11 Westtown Sch           4:51.70    3   
       1:09.708 (1:09.708)        2:20.730 (1:11.022)        3:35.680 (1:14.950)
       4:51.692 (1:16.012)
  3 Cohen, Ethan               9 Friends' Cen           5:08.78    1   
       1:11.812 (1:11.812)        2:29.596 (1:17.784)        3:48.703 (1:19.107)
       5:08.776 (1:20.073)
  4 O'Donnell, Devin          10 Friends' Cen           5:11.24  
       1:16.002 (1:16.002)        2:38.852 (1:22.850)        3:57.559 (1:18.707)
       5:11.235 (1:13.676)
  5 Billing, Noel             11 Westtown Sch           5:19.02  
       1:16.694 (1:16.694)        2:41.086 (1:24.392)        4:05.476 (1:24.390)
       5:19.018 (1:13.542)
  6 Kent, Finn                10 Friends' Cen           5:19.39  
       1:16.997 (1:16.997)        2:41.467 (1:24.470)        4:05.847 (1:24.380)
       5:19.386 (1:13.539)
  7 Moyerman, Michael         11 Friends' Cen           5:24.34  
       1:14.302 (1:14.302)        2:36.481 (1:22.179)        4:00.372 (1:23.891)
       5:24.334 (1:23.962)
  8 Greenberg, Gabe           10 Friends' Cen           5:37.72  
       1:20.356 (1:20.356)        2:48.896 (1:28.540)        4:15.340 (1:26.444)
       5:37.715 (1:22.375)
  9 McLean, Aiden             10 Friends' Cen           5:51.62  
       1:20.841 (1:20.841)        2:52.142 (1:31.301)        4:23.213 (1:31.071)
       5:51.620 (1:28.407)
 10 Enarsson Enestrom, Juliu  11 Westtown Sch           6:02.49  
       1:19.948 (1:19.948)        2:53.681 (1:33.733)        4:26.282 (1:32.601)
       6:02.487 (1:36.205)
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forman, Lyla              11 Friends' Cen             19.67    5   
  2 Kolimago, Jasper          11 Friends' Cen             21.14    3   
  3 Gullace, Anna             10 Friends' Cen             21.32    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Inggs, Thomas             12 Westtown Sch             18.67    5   
  2 Weisman, Zach             10 Westtown Sch             20.80    3   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stovall, Bailie           10 Friends' Cen             13.08   1   5   
  2 Garret, Maya               9 Friends' Cen             14.00   1   3   
  3 Burd, Julia                9 Friends' Cen             14.58   2   1   
  4 Penn, Paiyton              9 Westtown Sch             14.69   1 
  5 Epstein, Lilah            11 Friends' Cen             14.77   1 
  6 McDevitt, Maggie          12 Friends' Cen             15.44   2 
  7 Surati, Sajel             10 Westtown Sch             15.76   1 
  8 Harrison, Zakiyah         11 Westtown Sch             16.41   1 
  9 Grabel, Carys              9 Westtown Sch             18.54   2 
 10 Patel, Nidhi               9 Westtown Sch             18.84   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klenner, Julian           12 Westtown Sch             11.19   1   5   
  2 Reichard, Alex            12 Westtown Sch             11.75   1   3   
  3 Berger, Quin               9 Westtown Sch             12.12   3   1   
  4 Thomas, Noah M             9 Friends' Cen             12.13   1 
  5 Bukasa, Drew               9 Friends' Cen             12.57   1 
  6 Kinsey, Anthony            9 Friends' Cen             12.69   1 
  7 Jaman, Rafeeul             9 Friends' Cen             12.99   2 
  8 Shields, Hugh              9 Friends' Cen             13.20   2 
  9 Mims, Darren              11 Friends' Cen             13.49   2 
 10 Resnic, Jack               9 Friends' Cen             13.55   3 
 11 Lewis, Matteo             11 Friends' Cen             13.75   3 
 12 Kempf, Aiden              10 Friends' Cen             13.80   3 
 13 Okantey, Nii               9 Westtown Sch             13.98   1 
 14 Kou, Kevin                 9 Westtown Sch             14.17   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacFarlane, Izzy          11 Friends' Cen           1:00.91    5   
  2 Turner, Lindsey           10 Westtown Sch           1:11.43    3   
  3 Bendesky, Sydney          11 Friends' Cen           1:12.86    1   
 -- Imes, Sabrina              9 Shipley Scho          X1:04.07  
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jalen              12 Westtown Sch             52.99   1   5   
  2 Veith, Alex               11 Friends' Cen             54.21   1   3   
  3 Ahmad, Ibraheem           11 Friends' Cen             56.51   2   1   
  4 Klein, Lucas              11 Friends' Cen             57.37   1 
  5 Gardner, Mekkhi           11 Friends' Cen             58.23   1 
  6 Levitties, Nathan         12 Friends' Cen             59.63   2 
  7 Marinelli, Max             9 Friends' Cen           1:08.41   2 
  8 Hammond, Deion            10 Westtown Sch           1:12.51   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forman, Lyla              11 Friends' Cen             53.91    5   
  2 Gullace, Anna             10 Friends' Cen             57.62    3   
  3 Kolimago, Jasper          11 Friends' Cen           1:02.13    1   
 
Event 11  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellison, Ryan             10 Friends' Cen             46.31    5   
  2 Weisman, Zach             10 Westtown Sch             49.92    3   
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eddy, Sarah               12 Westtown Sch           2:29.26    5   
       1:13.180 (1:13.180)        2:29.256 (1:16.076)
  2 Wusinich, Rebecca         11 Friends' Cen           2:36.23    3   
       1:13.247 (1:13.247)        2:36.223 (1:22.976)
  3 Neuhaus, Natalie          10 Friends' Cen           2:40.16    1   
       1:16.331 (1:16.331)        2:40.155 (1:23.824)
  4 Volpp, Anna               11 Friends' Cen           2:50.69  
       1:19.963 (1:19.963)        2:50.685 (1:30.722)
  5 Bendesky, Sydney          11 Friends' Cen           3:05.90  
       1:22.804 (1:22.804)        3:05.891 (1:43.087)
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nagy, William              9 Westtown Sch           2:12.54    5   
       1:08.154 (1:08.154)        2:12.538 (1:04.384)
  2 Cohen, Ethan               9 Friends' Cen           2:16.44    3   
       1:08.311 (1:08.311)        2:16.434 (1:08.123)
  3 Malone, Will               9 Friends' Cen           2:19.93    1   
       1:09.995 (1:09.995)        2:19.927 (1:09.932)
  4 O'Donnell, Devin          10 Friends' Cen           2:20.70  
       1:09.923 (1:09.923)        2:20.696 (1:10.773)
  5 Moyerman, Michael         11 Friends' Cen           2:21.78  
       1:10.807 (1:10.807)        2:21.776 (1:10.969)
  6 Levitties, Nathan         12 Friends' Cen           2:27.16  
       1:09.609 (1:09.609)        2:27.152 (1:17.543)
  7 Greenberg, Gabe           10 Friends' Cen           2:29.95  
       1:13.851 (1:13.851)        2:29.944 (1:16.093)
  8 Kent, Finn                10 Friends' Cen           2:31.54  
       1:14.436 (1:14.436)        2:31.531 (1:17.095)
  9 McLean, Aiden             10 Friends' Cen           2:47.89  
       1:19.744 (1:19.744)        2:47.883 (1:28.139)
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 MacFarlane, Izzy          11 Friends' Cen             27.66   1   5   
  2 Garret, Maya               9 Friends' Cen             28.47   1   3   
  3 Tucker, Makayla           10 Westtown Sch             28.95   1   1   
  4 Burd, Julia                9 Friends' Cen             29.69   2 
  5 McDevitt, Maggie          12 Friends' Cen             31.24   1 
  6 Surati, Sajel             10 Westtown Sch             32.57   1 
  7 Kolimago, Jasper          11 Friends' Cen             35.19   2 
  8 Patel, Nidhi               9 Westtown Sch             39.16   2 
  9 Grabel, Carys              9 Westtown Sch             40.51   2 
 -- Imes, Sabrina              9 Shipley Scho            X28.63   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klenner, Julian           12 Westtown Sch             21.90   1   5   
  2 Thomas, Noah M             9 Friends' Cen             24.22   1   3   
  3 Berger, Quin               9 Westtown Sch             24.76   3   1   
  4 Kinsey, Anthony            9 Friends' Cen             25.57   1 
  5 Gardner, Mekkhi           11 Friends' Cen             25.62   1 
  6 Ahmad, Ibraheem           11 Friends' Cen             25.89   2 
  7 Jaman, Rafeeul             9 Friends' Cen             26.06   2 
  8 Swartzentruber, Will      11 Westtown Sch             26.47   1 
  9 Klein, Lucas              11 Friends' Cen             26.74   3 
 10 Shields, Hugh              9 Friends' Cen             27.15   3 
 11 Mims, Darren              11 Friends' Cen             27.86   4 
 12 Kempf, Aiden              10 Friends' Cen             28.14   4 
 13 Resnic, Jack               9 Friends' Cen             28.18   2 
 14 Okantey, Nii               9 Westtown Sch             29.61   3 
 15 Marinelli, Max             9 Friends' Cen             30.47   4 
 
Event 16  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russell, Lydia            11 Friends' Cen          10:42.21    5   
       1:18.958 (1:18.958)        2:41.975 (1:23.017)        4:03.561 (1:21.586)
       5:23.852 (1:20.291)        6:45.703 (1:21.851)        8:05.913 (1:20.210)
       9:25.045 (1:19.132)       10:42.202 (1:17.157)
  2 Wusinich, Rebecca         11 Friends' Cen          13:00.78    3   
       1:21.242 (1:21.242)        2:53.295 (1:32.053)        4:32.769 (1:39.474)
       6:13.081 (1:40.312)        7:54.071 (1:40.990)        9:39.105 (1:45.034)
      11:26.902 (1:47.797)       13:00.779 (1:33.877)
  3 Hanchak, Stephanie        10 Westtown Sch          13:11.24    1   
       1:26.351 (1:26.351)        3:03.487 (1:37.136)        4:42.586 (1:39.099)
       6:24.120 (1:41.534)        8:06.823 (1:42.703)        9:50.080 (1:43.257)
      11:34.256 (1:44.176)       13:11.236 (1:36.980)
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spielman-Rodriguez, Dieg  10 Friends' Cen          10:07.95    5   
       1:14.229 (1:14.229)        2:32.194 (1:17.965)        3:47.892 (1:15.698)
       5:05.648 (1:17.756)        6:23.468 (1:17.820)        7:41.017 (1:17.549)
       8:58.731 (1:17.714)       10:07.949 (1:09.218)
  2 Morrison, Aiden           11 Westtown Sch          11:10.29    3   
       1:19.579 (1:19.579)        2:45.241 (1:25.662)        4:07.526 (1:22.285)
       5:30.115 (1:22.589)        6:55.847 (1:25.732)        8:23.307 (1:27.460)
       9:49.183 (1:25.876)       11:10.286 (1:21.103)
  3 Billing, Noel             11 Westtown Sch          12:06.16    1   
       1:20.033 (1:20.033)        2:46.194 (1:26.161)        4:17.524 (1:31.330)
       5:50.839 (1:33.315)        7:27.675 (1:36.836)        9:04.560 (1:36.885)
      10:40.885 (1:36.325)       12:06.155 (1:25.270)
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Friends' Central  'A'                               4:21.06    5   
       1:04.402 (1:04.402)        2:05.915 (1:01.513)        3:16.429 (1:10.514)
       4:21.060 (1:04.631)
  2 Westtown School  'A'                                4:45.02  
       1:04.050 (1:04.050)        2:18.139 (1:14.089)        3:34.855 (1:16.716)
       4:45.015 (1:10.160)
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westtown School  'A'                                3:33.69    5   
        54.163 (54.163)  1:50.857 (56.694)  2:44.576 (53.719)  3:33.687 (49.111)
  2 Friends' Central  'A'                               3:35.21  
        54.669 (54.669)  1:48.754 (54.085)  2:43.876 (55.122)  3:35.201 (51.325)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Friends' Central           102        2) Westtown School            31   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westtown School             76.50     2) Friends' Central           70.50