Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2019 06:37 PM
Friends Central vs Abington Friends vs George School vs Perkiomen School - 4/16
                                Friends Central                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Eisold, Abby              11 George Schoo             15.41   1 
  2 Durand Deza, Lucia        10 Perkiomen Sc             17.45   1 
  3 Davis, Brianna            11 Abington Fri             17.47   1 
  4 Kowalska, Susanne         10 George Schoo             17.81   2 
  5 Savchyn, Diana            10 George Schoo             17.93   3 
  6 Forman, Lyla              11 Friends' Cen             18.78   1 
  7 Gullace, Anna             10 Friends' Cen             18.88   2 
  8 Yu, Ann                   10 George Schoo             19.26   2 
  9 Sharareh, Sophia          10 George Schoo             19.83   2 
 10 Kolimago, Jasper          11 Friends' Cen             21.65   3 
 11 Will, Harper              10 Friends' Cen             22.05   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellison, Ryan             10 Friends' Cen             18.22  
  2 Pasiada, Danila           12 Perkiomen Sc             18.24  
  3 Lee, Isaac                12 George Schoo             18.61  
  4 Chang, Morris             10 George Schoo             26.81  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stovall, Bailie           10 Friends' Cen             12.90   1 
  2 Lokko, Amerley            12 George Schoo             12.96   1 
  3 Osbourne, Paige           12 Abington Fri             13.28   1 
  4 Stone, Chardae            10 Perkiomen Sc             13.87   1 
  5 Osborne, Mya              10 Abington Fri             14.31   2 
  6 Burd, Julia                9 Friends' Cen             14.33   2 
  7 Sharareh, Sophia          10 George Schoo             14.59   2 
  8 Brown, Kayla              12 Abington Fri             15.55   3 
  9 Cianfrani, Catherine      11 Friends' Cen             16.38   3 
 10 Niyera, Dianne             9 George Schoo             16.91   4 
 11 Yang, Ellie                9 Friends' Cen             17.18   4 
 12 Liu, Vicky                10 Friends' Cen             17.35   4 
 13 Lyte, Jasmine              9 George Schoo             17.43   4 
 14 McClary, Jana              9 Abington Fri             17.50   3 
 15 Chen, Yifei               10 Friends' Cen             17.75   4 
 16 Clifford-Fotopoulos, Cal   9 Perkiomen Sc             17.78   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holloman, Taalib          12 Abington Fri             11.39   1 
  2 Chan, Chris               12 George Schoo             11.41   1 
  3 Shally, Samuel            12 Abington Fri             11.94   2 
  4 Pinnock, Miles            12 George Schoo             12.09   2 
  5 Lewis, Clay                9 Abington Fri             12.14   1 
  6 Desrosiers-Victorin, Zac  10 George Schoo             12.33   4 
  7 Vaughn, Myles             12 George Schoo             12.36   1 
  8 Kinsey, Anthony            9 Friends' Cen             12.49   1 
  9 Walsh, Jayden             10 Perkiomen Sc             12.55   2 
 10 Eschallier, Hunter         9 Perkiomen Sc             12.57   1 
 11 Jaman, Rafeeul             9 Friends' Cen             12.67   2 
 12 Cary, Chase                9 George Schoo             12.76   4 
 13 Shields, Hugh              9 Friends' Cen             12.95   2 
 14 Gungor, Nils              11 George Schoo             13.18   5 
 15 Kempf, Aiden              10 Friends' Cen             13.29   3 
 16 Sun, Nick                  9 George Schoo             13.36   5 
 17 Resnic, Jack               9 Friends' Cen             13.45   3 
 18 Lewis, Matteo             11 Friends' Cen             13.72   3 
 19 Samuels, Sean              9 Abington Fri             13.74   5 
 20 Mims, Darren              11 Friends' Cen             13.85   2 
 21 Creque, Chad              11 George Schoo             13.91   4 
 22 Kennedy, Silas             9 George Schoo             13.96   4 
 23 Lei, Loren                 9 Abington Fri             14.04   5 
 24 Gray, Michael             10 Perkiomen Sc             14.53   3 
 25 Jeffers, Jasper            9 George Schoo             14.90   5 
 26 Fu, Zehua                 12 Perkiomen Sc             15.93   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russell, Lydia            11 Friends' Cen           5:07.29  
       1:12.407 (1:12.407)        2:30.030 (1:17.623)        3:49.288 (1:19.258)
       5:07.285 (1:17.997)
  2 Trusty, Micah              9 Friends' Cen           5:29.83  
       1:14.269 (1:14.269)        2:36.682 (1:22.413)        4:04.264 (1:27.582)
       5:29.823 (1:25.559)
  3 Wusinich, Rebecca         11 Friends' Cen           5:40.84  
       1:13.994 (1:13.994)        2:36.271 (1:22.277)        4:06.300 (1:30.029)
       5:40.836 (1:34.536)
  4 Volpp, Anna               11 Friends' Cen           6:00.20  
       1:22.686 (1:22.686)        2:55.656 (1:32.970)        4:29.576 (1:33.920)
       6:00.192 (1:30.616)
  5 Madden, Janaia            11 George Schoo           6:10.20  
       1:14.831 (1:14.831)        2:48.963 (1:34.132)        4:29.913 (1:40.950)
       6:10.196 (1:40.283)
  6 Avril, Charlotte          10 Abington Fri           6:39.38  
       1:32.755 (1:32.755)        3:17.216 (1:44.461)        5:02.222 (1:45.006)
       6:39.372 (1:37.150)
  7 Zheng, Yuqi                9 Perkiomen Sc           7:07.15  
       1:32.243 (1:32.243)        3:20.275 (1:48.032)        5:16.580 (1:56.305)
       7:07.142 (1:50.562)
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Balick, Jack              12 Abington Fri           4:28.35  
       1:09.275 (1:09.275)        2:21.214 (1:11.939)        3:26.735 (1:05.521)
       4:28.346 (1:01.611)
  2 Spielman-Rodriguez, Dieg  10 Friends' Cen           4:31.47  
       1:08.788 (1:08.788)        2:20.722 (1:11.934)        3:26.860 (1:06.138)
       4:31.468 (1:04.608)
  3 Love, Jeffrey             12 George Schoo           4:44.79  
       1:09.014 (1:09.014)        2:20.786 (1:11.772)        3:27.529 (1:06.743)
       4:44.786 (1:17.257)
  4 Cohen, Ethan               9 Friends' Cen           5:02.94  
       1:10.064 (1:10.064)        2:23.293 (1:13.229)        3:42.736 (1:19.443)
       5:02.932 (1:20.196)
  5 O'Connell, Devin          10 Friends' Cen           5:05.41  
       1:13.060 (1:13.060)        2:32.216 (1:19.156)        3:53.342 (1:21.126)
       5:05.409 (1:12.067)
  6 Moyerman, Michael         11 Friends' Cen           5:05.58  
       1:11.388 (1:11.388)        2:28.328 (1:16.940)        3:50.782 (1:22.454)
       5:05.574 (1:14.792)
  7 Swartz, Jackson           10 George Schoo           5:11.53  
       1:14.237 (1:14.237)        2:33.168 (1:18.931)        3:54.097 (1:20.929)
       5:11.522 (1:17.425)
  8 Zapf, Dexter               9 Abington Fri           5:18.93  
       1:17.938 (1:17.938)        2:40.772 (1:22.834)        4:04.036 (1:23.264)
       5:18.929 (1:14.893)
  9 Palmer, Zachary           11 Perkiomen Sc           5:19.03  
       1:14.336 (1:14.336)        2:34.262 (1:19.926)        3:57.108 (1:22.846)
       5:19.021 (1:21.913)
 10 Greenberg, Gabe           10 Friends' Cen           5:27.21  
       1:15.999 (1:15.999)        2:38.491 (1:22.492)        4:05.245 (1:26.754)
       5:27.203 (1:21.958)
 11 Vinhais, Emanuel          10 George Schoo           5:29.54  
       1:16.260 (1:16.260)        2:38.628 (1:22.368)        4:05.550 (1:26.922)
       5:29.532 (1:23.982)
 12 Kent, Finn                10 Friends' Cen           5:32.31  
       1:17.443 (1:17.443)        2:41.962 (1:24.519)        4:08.880 (1:26.918)
       5:32.305 (1:23.425)
 13 McLean, Aiden             10 Friends' Cen           5:40.25  
       1:18.025 (1:18.025)        2:44.742 (1:26.717)        4:15.050 (1:30.308)
       5:40.245 (1:25.195)
 14 Vinogradov, Noah          10 Abington Fri           5:41.01  
       1:20.386 (1:20.386)        2:46.774 (1:26.388)        4:16.238 (1:29.464)
       5:41.002 (1:24.764)
 15 Avery, Tobias             11 Abington Fri           6:00.20  
       1:24.421 (1:24.421)        2:56.932 (1:32.511)        4:27.978 (1:31.046)
       6:00.200 (1:32.222)
 16 Forbes, Justin            10 Abington Fri           6:25.42  
       1:28.618 (1:28.618)        3:07.270 (1:38.652)        4:50.142 (1:42.872)
       6:25.418 (1:35.276)
 17 Dao, Ryan                  9 Perkiomen Sc           7:01.70  
       1:37.891 (1:37.891)        3:31.056 (1:53.165)        5:23.403 (1:52.347)
       7:01.700 (1:38.297)
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George School  'A'                                    50.66  
  2 Friends' Central  'A'                                 53.41  
  3 Friends' Central  'B'                               1:05.54  
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hebron, Sanaa              9 George Schoo             57.70   1 
  2 MacFarlane, Izzy          11 Friends' Cen           1:01.05   1 
  3 Neuhaus, Natalie          10 Friends' Cen           1:05.80   2 
  4 Stone, Chardae            10 Perkiomen Sc           1:06.78   1 
  5 Troup, Claryn             12 George Schoo           1:06.89   2 
  6 Garret, Maya               9 Friends' Cen           1:07.37   2 
  7 McDevitt, Maggie          12 Friends' Cen           1:08.50   2 
  8 Burd, Julia                9 Friends' Cen           1:09.36   2 
  9 Wusinich, Rebecca         11 Friends' Cen           1:09.77   1 
 10 Osborne, Mya              10 Abington Fri           1:12.26   2 
 11 Kiernan, Alexandra        10 Abington Fri           1:14.12   1 
 -- Imes, Sabrina              9 Shipley Scho          X1:02.97   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Balick, Chase             12 Abington Fri             52.79   1 
  2 Thomas, Noah M             9 Friends' Cen             53.19   1 
  3 Veith, Alex               11 Friends' Cen             54.37   1 
  4 Loudini, Zakaria          12 Friends' Cen             54.53   2 
  5 Ahmad, Ibraheem           11 Friends' Cen             55.50   2 
  6 West, Jordan              12 George Schoo             56.35   1 
  7 Malone, Will               9 Friends' Cen             57.02   2 
  8 Merritt, Liam             10 Abington Fri             57.35   2 
  9 Huang, Linsen             11 Perkiomen Sc             59.04   2 
 10 Gardner, Mekkhi           11 Friends' Cen             59.76   2 
 11 Klein, Lucas              11 Friends' Cen             59.77   1 
 12 Hoopes, Jacob             12 George Schoo           1:00.39   3 
 13 Byriel, Philip            10 Perkiomen Sc           1:00.85   1 
 14 Wu, Yun-jen (andrew       10 George Schoo           1:03.25   3 
 15 Hromek, Alexander         11 Perkiomen Sc           1:03.28   3 
 16 Marinelli, Max             9 Friends' Cen           1:06.52   3 
 17 He, Haiyang               10 Perkiomen Sc           1:07.19   3 
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Azan, Ashleigh            12 George Schoo             51.08   1 
  2 Forman, Lyla              11 Friends' Cen             52.40   1 
  3 Kowalska, Susanne         10 George Schoo             52.48   2 
  4 Savchyn, Diana            10 George Schoo             53.79   3 
  5 Gullace, Anna             10 Friends' Cen             54.07   2 
  6 Durand Deza, Lucia        10 Perkiomen Sc             58.16   1 
  7 Yu, Ann                   10 George Schoo             58.84   4 
  8 Sharareh, Sophia          10 George Schoo             59.79   4 
  9 Coby, Elise               12 Perkiomen Sc           1:00.84   2 
 10 Campbell, Alexandra       11 Perkiomen Sc           1:02.41   3 
 11 Kolimago, Jasper          11 Friends' Cen           1:02.70   2 
 12 Avril, Charlotte          10 Abington Fri           1:03.90   1 
 13 Davis, Brianna            11 Abington Fri           1:08.95   3 
 
Event 11  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ellison, Ryan             10 Friends' Cen             47.33   1 
  2 Levitties, Nathan         12 Friends' Cen             47.54   2 
  3 Dent, John                12 Perkiomen Sc             48.35   1 
  4 Feldman, Aidan            11 Perkiomen Sc             51.18   2 
  5 Lee, Isaac                12 George Schoo             51.36   2 
  6 Gillis, Martin            10 George Schoo             54.06   3 
  7 Juyle, Hadley              9 Abington Fri             55.29   1 
  8 Chiang, Hank              11 George Schoo             56.36   1 
  9 Williams, Aiden           11 Perkiomen Sc             58.67   3 
 10 Chang, Morris             10 George Schoo           1:01.01   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacFarlane, Izzy          11 Friends' Cen           2:34.98  
       1:11.721 (1:11.721)        2:34.979 (1:23.258)
  2 Madden, Janaia            11 George Schoo           2:38.25  
       1:11.031 (1:11.031)        2:38.243 (1:27.212)
  3 Neuhaus, Natalie          10 Friends' Cen           2:44.29  
       1:17.745 (1:17.745)        2:44.285 (1:26.540)
  4 Volpp, Anna               11 Friends' Cen           2:45.56  
       1:18.725 (1:18.725)        2:45.554 (1:26.829)
  5 Reese, Laurel              9 Perkiomen Sc           2:55.20  
       1:24.145 (1:24.145)        2:55.192 (1:31.047)
  6 Janssen, Cosima           10 George Schoo           2:56.95  
       1:25.713 (1:25.713)        2:56.944 (1:31.231)
  7 Williams, Eirini           9 George Schoo           3:08.45  
       1:28.220 (1:28.220)        3:08.447 (1:40.227)
  8 Zwall, Jess                9 George Schoo           3:16.44  
       1:35.573 (1:35.573)        3:16.439 (1:40.866)
  9 Zheng, Yuqi                9 Perkiomen Sc           3:21.34  
       1:39.572 (1:39.572)        3:21.335 (1:41.763)
 10 Liang, Teresa              9 George Schoo           3:31.78  
       1:35.980 (1:35.980)        3:31.775 (1:55.795)
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Owino Wagude, Walter      11 George Schoo           2:03.97   1 
       1:03.422 (1:03.422)        2:03.968 (1:00.546)
  2 Balick, Jack              12 Abington Fri           2:07.12   1 
       1:05.007 (1:05.007)        2:07.114 (1:02.107)
  3 Spielman-Rodriguez, Dieg  10 Friends' Cen           2:07.20   1 
       1:05.213 (1:05.213)        2:07.193 (1:01.980)
  4 Cohen, Ethan               9 Friends' Cen           2:14.41   1 
       1:05.777 (1:05.777)        2:14.406 (1:08.629)
  5 Gross, Graham             10 Perkiomen Sc           2:16.29   1 
       1:06.208 (1:06.208)        2:16.290 (1:10.082)
  6 Wasicko, Zane              9 George Schoo           2:17.87   1 
       1:08.383 (1:08.383)        2:17.869 (1:09.486)
  7 Balick, Chase             12 Abington Fri           2:17.94   1 
       1:07.380 (1:07.380)        2:17.936 (1:10.556)
  8 Moyerman, Michael         11 Friends' Cen           2:18.91   2 
       1:05.166 (1:05.166)        2:18.904 (1:13.738)
  9 Levitties, Nathan         12 Friends' Cen           2:20.79   2 
       1:05.538 (1:05.538)        2:20.783 (1:15.245)
 10 O'Connell, Devin          10 Friends' Cen           2:23.78   1 
       1:07.693 (1:07.693)        2:23.771 (1:16.078)
 11 Swartz, Jackson           10 George Schoo           2:25.27   2 
       1:10.096 (1:10.096)        2:25.269 (1:15.173)
 12 Malone, Will               9 Friends' Cen           2:25.94   1 
       1:08.733 (1:08.733)        2:25.934 (1:17.201)
 13 Greenberg, Gabe           10 Friends' Cen           2:27.88   2 
       1:11.368 (1:11.368)        2:27.880 (1:16.512)
 14 Bencivengo, Ryan          10 George Schoo           2:30.67   1 
       1:09.340 (1:09.340)        2:30.669 (1:21.329)
 15 Vinogradov, Noah          10 Abington Fri           2:35.99   2 
       1:14.349 (1:14.349)        2:35.986 (1:21.637)
 16 Toala, Chris              10 George Schoo           2:41.33   2 
       1:20.288 (1:20.288)        2:41.322 (1:21.034)
 17 Stockhammer, Darin         9 George Schoo           2:43.20   2 
       1:18.713 (1:18.713)        2:43.198 (1:24.485)
 18 Bronsard, Stephane         9 George Schoo           2:51.77   2 
       1:23.335 (1:23.335)        2:51.770 (1:28.435)
 19 Williams, Aiden           11 Perkiomen Sc           2:54.71   2 
       1:20.943 (1:20.943)        2:54.701 (1:33.758)
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stovall, Bailie           10 Friends' Cen             26.25   1 
  2 Lokko, Amerley            12 George Schoo             26.59   1 
  3 Osbourne, Paige           12 Abington Fri             27.97   1 
  4 Garret, Maya               9 Friends' Cen             28.56   1 
  5 Stone, Chardae            10 Perkiomen Sc             29.47   1 
  6 Troup, Claryn             12 George Schoo             30.40   1 
  7 Karpf, Skylar             10 George Schoo             30.62   2 
  8 McDevitt, Maggie          12 Friends' Cen             31.00   2 
  9 Osborne, Mya              10 Abington Fri             31.38   3 
 10 Malone, Emma              11 Friends' Cen             33.16   3 
 11 Lyte, Jasmine              9 George Schoo             37.67   3 
 12 Brittany, Jenkins         12 Abington Fri             40.01   2 
 -- Kolimago, Jasper          11 Friends' Cen                FS   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holloman, Taalib          12 Abington Fri             22.89   1 
  2 Chan, Chris               12 George Schoo             23.25   1 
  3 Thomas, Noah M             9 Friends' Cen             23.79   1 
  4 Shally, Samuel            12 Abington Fri             23.99   1 
  5 Pinnock, Miles            12 George Schoo             24.70   1 
  6 Gardner, Mekkhi           11 Friends' Cen             24.93   2 
  7 Kinsey, Anthony            9 Friends' Cen             25.13   2 
  8 Klein, Lucas              11 Friends' Cen             25.65   2 
  9 Ahmad, Ibraheem           11 Friends' Cen             25.72   2 
 10 Juyle, Hadley              9 Abington Fri             25.77   5 
 11 Jaman, Rafeeul             9 Friends' Cen             26.16   2 
 12 Walsh, Jayden             10 Perkiomen Sc             26.26   2 
 13 Cary, Chase                9 George Schoo             26.42   5 
 14 Gungor, Nils              11 George Schoo             26.80   4 
 15 Shields, Hugh              9 Friends' Cen             26.89   3 
 16 Woodlin, Daniel            9 Abington Fri             27.30   4 
 17 Mims, Darren              11 Friends' Cen             27.52   3 
 18 Kempf, Aiden              10 Friends' Cen             27.61   3 
 19 Ziyadinov, Jemil           9 Abington Fri             27.68   4 
 20 Sun, Nick                  9 George Schoo             27.85   5 
 21 Jiang, Wenze               9 Perkiomen Sc             28.23   3 
 22 Resnic, Jack               9 Friends' Cen             28.46   3 
 23 Samuels, Sean              9 Abington Fri             28.61   5 
 24 Lei, Loren                 9 Abington Fri             29.43   4 
 25 Marinelli, Max             9 Friends' Cen             29.78   4 
 26 Kennedy, Silas             9 George Schoo             29.96   5 
 27 Gray, Michael             10 Perkiomen Sc             30.94   3 
 28 Creque, Chad              11 George Schoo             33.07   5 
 29 Pollard, Finn             10 George Schoo             36.45   4 
 
Event 16  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russell, Lydia            11 Friends' Cen          10:50.77  
       1:17.423 (1:17.423)        2:38.759 (1:21.336)        4:00.450 (1:21.691)
       5:22.821 (1:22.371)        6:45.759 (1:22.938)        8:08.323 (1:22.564)
       9:31.480 (1:23.157)       10:50.761 (1:19.281)
  2 Goldman, Arran            10 George Schoo          14:22.61  
       1:36.666 (1:36.666)        3:25.140 (1:48.474)        5:12.272 (1:47.132)
       7:02.508 (1:50.236)        8:53.848 (1:51.340)       10:45.921 (1:52.073)
      12:38.143 (1:52.222)       14:22.609 (1:44.466)
  3 Reese, Laurel              9 Perkiomen Sc          14:43.40  
       1:36.683 (1:36.683)        3:25.275 (1:48.592)        5:12.820 (1:47.545)
       7:05.169 (1:52.349)        9:02.822 (1:57.653)       11:01.720 (1:58.898)
      12:58.630 (1:56.910)       14:43.392 (1:44.762)
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Love, Jeffrey             12 George Schoo          10:43.16  
       1:17.568 (1:17.568)        2:38.851 (1:21.283)        3:54.911 (1:16.060)
       5:16.922 (1:22.011)        6:39.572 (1:22.650)        8:02.123 (1:22.551)
       9:22.587 (1:20.464)       10:43.155 (1:20.568)
  2 Serti, Robin              11 George Schoo          12:09.54  
       1:19.749 (1:19.749)        2:48.909 (1:29.160)        4:23.967 (1:35.058)
       6:00.438 (1:36.471)        7:31.550 (1:31.112)        9:06.910 (1:35.360)
      10:39.861 (1:32.951)       12:09.532 (1:29.671)
  3 Moyerman, Michael         11 Friends' Cen          12:19.52  
       1:19.402 (1:19.402)        2:48.573 (1:29.171)        4:23.656 (1:35.083)
       6:02.974 (1:39.318)        7:41.883 (1:38.909)        9:21.656 (1:39.773)
      11:00.412 (1:38.756)       12:19.515 (1:19.103)
  4 Dao, Ryan                  9 Perkiomen Sc          16:38.56  
       1:49.884 (1:49.884)        3:57.972 (2:08.088)        6:06.286 (2:08.314)
       8:13.295 (2:07.009)       10:20.245 (2:06.950)       12:31.935 (2:11.690)
      14:41.514 (2:09.579)       16:38.552 (1:57.038)
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George School  'A'                                  4:19.04  
       1:08.310 (1:08.310)        2:16.676 (1:08.366)        3:22.793 (1:06.117)
         4:19.036 (56.243)
  2 Friends' Central  'A'                               4:23.45  
       1:07.164 (1:07.164)        2:07.425 (1:00.261)        3:16.311 (1:08.886)
       4:23.446 (1:07.135)
  3 Perkiomen School  'A'                               5:04.64  
       1:16.237 (1:16.237)        2:33.769 (1:17.532)        3:52.746 (1:18.977)
       5:04.634 (1:11.888)
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Friends' Central  'A'                               3:38.73  
        56.046 (56.046)  1:49.884 (53.838)  2:45.086 (55.202)  3:38.727 (53.641)
  2 George School  'A'                                  3:56.51  
           57.781 (57.781)        2:00.289 (1:02.508)        3:03.043 (1:02.754)
         3:56.505 (53.462)
  3 Perkiomen School  'A'                               4:00.35  
           59.469 (59.469)        2:02.978 (1:03.509)        3:03.968 (1:00.990)
         4:00.345 (56.377)
  4 Abington Friends  'A'                               4:02.64  
           58.405 (58.405)          1:55.415 (57.010)        3:00.652 (1:05.237)
       4:02.637 (1:01.985)
 
Event 20  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Azan, Ashleigh            12 George Schoo           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kowalska, Susanne         10 George Schoo           4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Rosa, Victoria            10 Friends' Cen                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Alexopolous, Nikole       10 George Schoo                NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holloman, Taalib          12 Abington Fri           5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ellison, Ryan             10 Friends' Cen           5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Chiang, Hank              11 George Schoo           5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XPP   XX 
  4 Gungor, Nils              11 George Schoo           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 22  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Savchyn, Diana            10 George Schoo           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Alexopolous, Nikole       10 George Schoo          J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Walters, Kylah             9 George Schoo           6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kolimago, Jasper          11 Friends' Cen                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gorimaar, Darayus         12 George Schoo          10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O   XXX 
  2 Lewis, Matteo             11 Friends' Cen           9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    P    O   XXX 
  3 Hoopes, Jacob             12 George Schoo           9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Lee, Isaac                12 George Schoo           8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    P    P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stovall, Bailie           10 Friends' Cen          16-10.00  
      16-01  FOUL  16-10           
  2 Lokko, Amerley            12 George Schoo          15-09.00  
      13-09  14-05  15-09         
  3 Eisold, Abby              11 George Schoo          15-03.00  
      15-03  15-01  14-08         
  4 Burd, Julia                9 Friends' Cen          14-05.00  
      14-01  11-03  14-05         
 -- Imes, Sabrina              9 Shipley Scho         X15-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-11         
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chan, Chris               12 George Schoo          19-04.00  
      19-04  19-03  18-11           
  2 Vaughn, Myles             12 George Schoo          18-01.00  
      18-01  FOUL  16-07         
  3 Shally, Samuel            12 Abington Fri          18-00.00  
      FOUL  18-00  18-00         
  4 Shields, Hugh              9 Friends' Cen          17-10.00  
      17-10  16-11  FOUL         
  5 Tucker, Daize             11 George Schoo          17-06.00  
      17-04  17-04  17-06         
  6 Osei-Tutu, David          11 George Schoo          17-04.00  
      17-02  17-02  17-04         
  7 Feldman, Aidan            11 Perkiomen Sc          17-02.00  
      17-02  16-09  FOUL         
  8 Eschallier, Hunter         9 Perkiomen Sc          16-11.00  
      14-07  16-11  15-11         
  9 Lewis, Clay                9 Abington Fri          16-05.00  
      FOUL  16-00  16-05         
 10 Jiang, Wenze               9 Perkiomen Sc          15-09.00  
      14-00  15-09  14-07         
 11 Kinsey, Anthony            9 Friends' Cen          15-08.00  
      15-08  14-09  15-04         
 12 Resnic, Jack               9 Friends' Cen          15-00.00  
      FOUL  13-06  15-00         
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Azan, Ashleigh            12 George Schoo          32-08.00  
      32-08  FOUL  30-06           
  2 Alexopolous, Nikole       10 George Schoo          29-02.00  
      26-08  29-02  26-11         
  3 Forman, Lyla              11 Friends' Cen          28-00.00  
      27-08  28-00  FOUL         
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osei-Tutu, David          11 George Schoo          42-04.00  
      42-04  PASS  PASS           
  2 Feldman, Aidan            11 Perkiomen Sc          36-06.00  
      36-06  36-05  FOUL         
  3 Tucker, Daize             11 George Schoo          35-06.00  
      34-08  FOUL  35-06         
  4 Levitties, Nathan         12 Friends' Cen          33-09.00  
      33-09  33-06  33-04         
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Gabby           10 George Schoo          28-11.00  
      24-02.50  28-11  FOUL           
  2 Campbell, Nailah          10 George Schoo          25-01.00  
      24-11  23-04  25-01         
  3 Malone, Emma              11 Friends' Cen          25-00.00  
      FOUL  25-00  24-06         
  4 Anderson, Maddie           9 Friends' Cen          24-11.00  
      24-01  24-02  24-11         
  5 Robinson-Cloete, Izzy     11 George Schoo          23-04.50  
      22-06  23-04.50  22-09         
  6 Brown, Arrayah            11 Perkiomen Sc          22-08.00  
      21-01  22-08  21-04         
  7 Cianfrani, Catherine      11 Friends' Cen          20-11.00  
      20-11  19-04  17-09.50         
  8 Levy, Abigail             12 Abington Fri          15-08.00  
      15-08  15-06  15-06         
 
Event 29  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loudini, Zakaria          12 Friends' Cen          37-10.00  
      35-05.75  34-08  37-10         
  2 Henderson, Porter         11 Perkiomen Sc          36-08.00  
      36-08  33-11  36-07         
  3 May, Christopher          12 Abington Fri          35-10.50  
      34-04.50  34-07  35-10.50         
  4 Corrao, Samuel            12 Perkiomen Sc          34-06.00  
      33-00  33-06  34-06         
  5 Abban, Edward             10 George Schoo          33-02.00  
      33-02  FOUL  32-05           
  6 Bower, Jacob              11 Friends' Cen          31-08.50  
      29-06.50  31-08.50  29-05         
  7 Chiesa, Samuel            12 Perkiomen Sc          30-05.00  
      28-08.50  30-05  26-05.50         
  8 Green, Mikael             10 Abington Fri          30-03.00  
      30-03  27-06  29-04         
  9 Ahmed, Ahmed              12 George Schoo          30-01.00  
      26-04  30-01  28-02         
 10 Hayton, Pierce            11 Friends' Cen          28-10.50  
      26-03.50  28-10.50  28-04         
 11 Gomez, Angel               9 George Schoo          23-10.00  
      22-09  23-10  23-10         
 12 Hewitt, James              9 Abington Fri          14-04.00  
      14-04  FOUL  4-00         
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George School  'A'                                    46.04  
  2 Friends' Central  'A'                                 48.43  
  3 Abington Friends  'A'                                 48.58  
  4 Perkiomen School  'A'                                 50.48  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Friends' Central  'A'                              10:24.87  
       2:36.363 (2:36.363)        5:07.672 (2:31.309)        7:43.977 (2:36.305)
      10:24.870 (2:40.893)
  2 George School  'A'                                 12:14.67  
       2:48.292 (2:48.292)        5:52.915 (3:04.623)        9:08.320 (3:15.405)
      12:14.669 (3:06.349)
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George School  'A'                                  8:45.87  
       2:15.665 (2:15.665)        4:30.426 (2:14.761)        6:32.240 (2:01.814)
       8:45.865 (2:13.625)
  2 Friends' Central  'A'                               8:51.71  
       2:12.115 (2:12.115)        4:25.079 (2:12.964)        6:37.587 (2:12.508)
       8:51.710 (2:14.123)
  3 Abington Friends  'A'                               9:50.51  
       2:15.584 (2:15.584)        4:41.456 (2:25.872)        7:13.117 (2:31.661)
       9:50.508 (2:37.391)
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Gabby           10 George Schoo             79-02  
      71-06.50  52-05  79-02           
  2 Anderson, Maddie           9 Friends' Cen          74-09.50  
      56-02  74-09.50  60-08         
  3 Osbourne, Paige           12 Abington Fri             69-05  
      59-09  FOUL  69-05         
  4 Robinson-Cloete, Izzy     11 George Schoo          62-03.50  
      58-06.50  62-03.50  FOUL         
  5 Campbell, Nailah          10 George Schoo             61-04  
      44-02  48-07  61-04         
  6 Brown, Arrayah            11 Perkiomen Sc             57-04  
      47-08  54-05  57-04         
  7 Rosa, Victoria            10 Friends' Cen          53-06.50  
      52-04  53-06.50  52-10         
  8 Lin, Veronica             11 Friends' Cen             41-03  
      41-03  FOUL  37-06         
  9 Levy, Abigail             12 Abington Fri          35-04.50  
      35-04.50  35-03  34-03.50         
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loudini, Zakaria          12 Friends' Cen         120-03.50  
      110-01  111-07  120-03.50           
  2 Chiesa, Samuel            12 Perkiomen Sc            101-00  
      75-03  95-05  101-00         
  3 Ahmed, Ahmed              12 George Schoo             98-09  
      FOUL  93-01  98-09         
  4 Corrao, Samuel            12 Perkiomen Sc             97-05  
      97-05  82-06  84-06         
  5 Abban, Edward             10 George Schoo             87-06  
      87-06  81-10  FOUL         
  6 Henderson, Porter         11 Perkiomen Sc             85-11  
      55-03.50  80-00  85-11         
  7 Gomez, Angel               9 George Schoo          80-06.50  
      FOUL  76-07.50  80-06.50         
  8 Bower, Jacob              11 Friends' Cen             79-05  
      75-01  75-02  79-05         
  9 Meyers, Ben                9 Friends' Cen             78-03  
      74-10  78-03  73-04         
 10 Green, Mikael             10 Abington Fri             75-04  
      71-07.50  75-04  55-09         
 11 Lewis, James              10 Abington Fri             73-11  
      73-06  73-11  73-06         
 12 May, Christopher          12 Abington Fri             67-01  
      66-05.50  67-01  60-05         
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eisold, Abby              11 George Schoo             73-07  
      54-09.50  70-06  73-07         
  2 Robinson-Cloete, Izzy     11 George Schoo             73-01  
      73-01  71-11.50  65-01           
  3 Anderson, Maddie           9 Friends' Cen             72-04  
      66-08  67-05  72-04         
  4 Whitaker, Gabby           10 George Schoo             69-02  
      69-02  67-06.50  66-07         
  5 Whellan, Jane             11 Friends' Cen             56-05  
      FOUL  48-04  56-05         
  6 Garret, Maya               9 Friends' Cen          54-01.50  
      54-01.50  51-03  53-11         
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dent, John                12 Perkiomen Sc            123-04  
      114-01  101-09  123-04           
  2 Ahmed, Ahmed              12 George Schoo            102-03  
      96-02  102-03  93-07         
  3 Lewis, James              10 Abington Fri          94-02.50  
      85-05.50  70-00  94-02.50         
  4 Abban, Edward             10 George Schoo             92-01  
      85-02  77-00  92-01         
  5 Hoopes, Jacob             12 George Schoo             91-03  
      72-06  91-03  81-07         
  6 Merritt, Liam             10 Abington Fri             90-02  
      87-08  90-02  83-08         
  7 Loudini, Zakaria          12 Friends' Cen             85-00  
      85-00  82-09  FOUL         
  8 Byriel, Philip            10 Perkiomen Sc             82-11  
      67-10  82-11  70-04.50         
  9 Bower, Jacob              11 Friends' Cen             69-10  
      69-08  69-10  65-07.50         
 10 Cooper, Reed              11 Friends' Cen          59-01.50  
      59-01.50  56-03  55-07.50