Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2019 06:05 PM
          East Stroudsburg South vs Pocono Mountain West - 3/25/2019           
                            East Stroudsburg South                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 20  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kross, Mackenzie          12 East Strouds           4-07.00    5   
     4-01 4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Anderson, Courtney        11 East Strouds           4-03.00    3   
     4-01 4-03 4-05 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Jardel, Leah              12 East Strouds           4-01.00    1   
     4-01 4-03 
        O  XXX 
  4 Elmanowski, Camilla       11 Pocono Mount          J4-01.00  
     4-01 4-03 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Idehen, Allison           10 East Strouds          J4-01.00  
     4-01 4-03 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Simpson, Natasha          10 Pocono Mount          J4-01.00  
     4-01 4-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Williamson, Alori          9 East Strouds                NH  
     4-01 
      XXX 
 -- Hill, Katherine           12 Pocono Mount                NH  
     4-01 
      XXX 
 -- Reyes, Johnae             10 East Strouds                NH  
     4-01 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goicoechea, Noah          12 East Strouds           6-01.00    5   
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01 6-02 
        O    O    O   XO    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Sapp, Christian           10 East Strouds           5-07.00    3   
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO    P    P  XXX 
  3 Bowens, Jaden              9 Pocono Mount           5-05.00    0.50
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ndiaye, Leyti              9 East Strouds           5-05.00    0.50
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Douglas, Tj               12 East Strouds           5-03.00  
     5-01 5-03 5-05 
        O   XO  XXP 
 -- Osorio, Dylan              9 East Strouds                NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 -- Alberto, Derick           12 East Strouds                NH  
     5-01 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zayas, Sabrina            12 East Strouds           9-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Morawiec, Nolla           12 East Strouds           7-06.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mascia, Miranda           12 Pocono Mount           7-00.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Doll, Mackenzie           11 East Strouds          J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Stabile, Nicole           12 Pocono Mount                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Cruz, Yadira              11 East Strouds                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ramirez, Suyapa           12 Pocono Mount                NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Reese            12 East Strouds          11-00.00    5   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    O     P     P     O     P   XXX 
 -- Posten, Powell            12 East Strouds                NH  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     P   XXX 
 -- Rivera, Nathaniel         10 East Strouds                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Gilmore, Christian         9 East Strouds                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- McCartney, Devin           9 East Strouds                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denny, Destiny            12 East Strouds          14-11.00    5   
      14-02  13-09  14-11         
  2 Cordoves, Charli          10 Pocono Mount          14-08.00    3   
      14-01.50  13-07  14-08         
  3 Anderson, Courtney        11 East Strouds          14-07.00    1   
      FOUL  14-02  14-07         
  4 Ernest, Ayanna            10 East Strouds          14-05.00  
      14-05  13-11  12-08         
  5 Elmanowski, Camilla       11 Pocono Mount          12-08.00  
      11-01  FOUL  12-08         
  6 Simpson, Natasha          10 Pocono Mount          12-04.00  
      FOUL  12-04  FOUL         
 -- Tyson, Danielle           12 East Strouds              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wiggins, Juanita          12 Pocono Mount              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Batista, Chanet            9 Pocono Mount              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sapp, Christian           10 East Strouds          19-06.00    5   
      18-10  19-06  19-00         
  2 Bowens, Jaden              9 Pocono Mount          19-05.00    3   
      FOUL  18-03  19-05         
  3 Longdon, Jaden            10 East Strouds          18-05.50    1   
      18-05.50  17-06  18-04         
  4 Gilmore, Christian         9 East Strouds         J18-05.50  
      FOUL  16-06  18-05.50         
  5 Morris, Jared             11 Pocono Mount          16-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-10           
  6 Henderson, Messiah        10 Pocono Mount          16-05.00  
      FOUL  16-05  FOUL           
 -- Alberto, Derick           12 East Strouds              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ford-Cherry, Nyree        11 East Strouds              FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Courtney        11 East Strouds          33-01.00    5   
      30-10  30-05.50  33-01           
  2 Cordoves, Charli          10 Pocono Mount          30-02.00    3   
      29-00  28-06  30-02         
  3 Kross, Mackenzie          12 East Strouds          29-07.00    1   
      28-09.50  29-07  28-07         
 -- Wiggins, Juanita          12 Pocono Mount              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Batista, Chanet            9 Pocono Mount              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Posten, Palmer            11 East Strouds          40-03.00    5   
      38-07  38-04  40-03         
  2 Brown, Najee              12 East Strouds          38-06.00    3   
      38-06  FOUL  36-06         
  3 Goicoechea, Noah          12 East Strouds          37-10.00    1   
      37-04  37-10  35-05.50           
  4 Morris, Jared             11 Pocono Mount          37-06.00  
      37-06  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Henderson, Messiah        10 Pocono Mount          35-03.00  
      33-11  FOUL  35-03         
  6 Douglas, Tj               12 East Strouds          34-05.00  
      34-05  PASS  PASS         
 -- Prince, Nico              11 East Strouds              FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudson, Tiera             10 Pocono Mount          35-03.00    5   
      33-09  34-08.50  35-03           
  2 Idehen, Allison           10 East Strouds          26-08.00    3   
      25-07  25-02.50  26-08         
  3 Moore, Madison            10 Pocono Mount          26-02.50    1   
      24-05  24-00.75  26-02.50         
  4 Emmanuel, Kenya           12 Pocono Mount          25-04.50  
      24-10.50  23-10  25-04.50         
  5 Maloy, Megan              12 Pocono Mount          24-07.00  
      23-04  24-03  24-07         
  6 Adjin-Tettey, Tamera      11 East Strouds          24-05.00  
      23-09  24-05  23-09         
  7 Gerald, Sasha             10 East Strouds          23-08.00  
      20-05  22-05  23-08         
  8 Torres, Rosa              10 Pocono Mount          23-03.00  
      23-03  20-11  21-09.50         
  9 Maher, Kellyn              9 East Strouds          23-01.50  
      23-01.50  22-07  20-07.50         
 10 Rosario, Molly            11 Pocono Mount          22-05.50  
      21-02.50  22-01  22-05.50         
 11 Bravo, Jayden              9 East Strouds          19-06.00  
      17-08.50  19-06  14-09.50         
 12 Khawaja, Noreen           10 East Strouds          16-05.50  
      FOUL  14-10  16-05.50         
 
Event 29  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Preston            11 Pocono Mount          38-08.00    5   
      FOUL  38-08  38-07         
  2 Lebron, Jhomei             9 Pocono Mount          37-02.25    3   
      34-07  37-02.25  37-01.50         
  3 Fernandez, Jordan         11 East Strouds          35-09.50    1   
      35-09.50  FOUL  35-03           
  4 Opong-Duah, Daniel        12 East Strouds          35-01.50  
      34-04.25  35-01.50  FOUL         
  5 Fullmer, Joe              11 East Strouds          34-10.00  
      31-03  34-10  33-07         
  6 Fulmer, Luke               9 East Strouds          33-09.00  
      33-03  33-09  32-04         
  7 Concepcion, Ezekiel       11 Pocono Mount          31-08.50  
      31-08.50  31-02  FOUL         
  8 McCarroll, Sheamus        11 Pocono Mount         J31-08.50  
      31-08.50  29-06.50  28-06         
  9 Watson, Josh              10 Pocono Mount          31-00.00  
      31-00  29-01  28-04         
 10 Miller, Brody                Pocono Mount          30-10.00  
      30-10  FOUL  29-06         
 11 Silva, Marcus             10 East Strouds          28-04.50  
      28-00  28-00  28-04.50         
 12 Jones, Donovon             9 East Strouds          25-06.00  
      FOUL  25-06  24-06         
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emmanuel, Kenya           12 Pocono Mount             83-03    5   
      83-03  67-09  69-08           
  2 Hudson, Tiera             10 Pocono Mount             72-04    3   
      67-07  65-04  72-04         
  3 Moore, Madison            10 Pocono Mount             66-06    1   
      57-04  57-02  66-06         
  4 Torres, Rosa              10 Pocono Mount             60-00  
      FOUL  54-05  60-00         
  5 Pitner, Rochelle           9 East Strouds             57-05  
      FOUL  57-05  FOUL           
  6 Adjin-Tettey, Tamera      11 East Strouds             56-03  
      53-07  54-05  56-03         
  7 Ferguson, Rebekeh         11 East Strouds             53-05  
      45-04  52-07  53-05         
  8 Ford, Angelina            10 Pocono Mount             51-01  
      49-03  51-01  51-01         
  9 Copeman, Sophia           10 East Strouds             46-06  
      42-06  46-06  FOUL         
 10 Batista, Chanet            9 Pocono Mount             41-07  
      FOUL  41-07  37-01         
 11 Idehen, Allison           10 East Strouds             41-05  
      41-05  38-10  29-05           
 12 Khawaja, Noreen           10 East Strouds             30-10  
      30-10  FOUL  28-08         
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fullmer, Joe              11 East Strouds            107-01    5   
      96-00  104-05  107-01           
  2 Fernandez, Jordan         11 East Strouds            100-01    3   
      97-03  100-01  93-06         
  3 Thorsen, Tom              10 East Strouds             91-04    1   
      86-07  76-09  91-04         
  4 Altemose, Joshua          11 Pocono Mount             90-06  
      82-03  FOUL  90-06         
  5 Johnson, Isaiah           10 East Strouds             85-11  
      85-11  78-07  81-10         
  6 Green, Preston            11 Pocono Mount             82-10  
      82-10  77-07  73-03         
  7 Ndiaye, Leyti              9 East Strouds             81-00  
      FOUL  81-00  FOUL         
  8 Viruet, Adrian            12 Pocono Mount             79-11  
      FOUL  69-04  79-11         
  9 Watson, Josh              10 Pocono Mount             76-08  
      76-00  FOUL  76-08         
 10 Opong-Duah, Daniel        12 East Strouds             75-05  
      FOUL  66-03  75-05         
 11 Nunez, Christopher        12 Pocono Mount             67-07  
      62-03  67-07  60-08         
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Gabi             12 East Strouds            109-05    5   
      108-01  104-04  109-05           
  2 Frame, Cira               12 East Strouds             88-00    3   
      88-00  84-01  86-04         
  3 Kossakowska, Alexandra    11 East Strouds             82-09    1   
      74-09  73-10  82-09         
  4 Maloy, Megan              12 Pocono Mount             75-08  
      61-03  59-10  75-08         
  5 Joseph, Brianna           10 Pocono Mount             69-01  
      63-01  65-04  69-01         
  6 Batista, Chanet            9 Pocono Mount             62-09  
      62-09  FOUL  49-06         
  7 Maher, Kellyn              9 East Strouds             55-10  
      42-01  44-06  55-10         
  8 Torres, Rosa              10 Pocono Mount             53-05  
      53-05  46-06  40-03         
  9 Moore, Madison            10 Pocono Mount             52-09  
      48-11  FOUL  52-09         
 10 DeQuarto, Gia             10 Pocono Mount             48-02  
      48-02  44-11  41-07         
 11 Bravo, Jayden              9 East Strouds             45-08  
      FOUL  34-02  45-08         
 12 Ansah, Amy                11 East Strouds             38-00  
      37-08  38-00  35-09         
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goicoechea, Noah          12 East Strouds            171-02    5   
      FOUL  155-02  171-02           
  2 McCarroll, Sheamus        11 Pocono Mount            162-03    3   
      162-03  151-05  152-02         
  3 Fullmer, Joe              11 East Strouds            149-02    1   
      130-02  149-02  138-01         
  4 Mabey, Dilyn              12 East Strouds            129-09  
      123-09  129-09  118-08         
  5 Armand, Tyler             11 Pocono Mount            124-04  
      89-05  113-01  124-04         
  6 Totive, Eli               11 East Strouds            122-04  
      FOUL  113-01  122-04         
  7 Viruet, Adrian            12 Pocono Mount            110-02  
      110-02  107-09  106-01         
  8 Sezen, Michael            12 East Strouds             97-03  
      90-05  97-03  95-03         
  9 Watson, Josh              10 Pocono Mount             94-08  
      92-04  83-03  94-08         
 10 Nunez, Christopher        12 Pocono Mount             91-05  
      65-03  60-01  91-05         
 11 Gussett, Zavier           11 Pocono Mount             88-03  
      60-07  66-00  88-03         
 -- Osorio, Dylan              9 East Strouds              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Gabriella         12 East Strouds             16.93    5   
  2 O'Hern, Caitlin           11 Pocono Mount             18.76    3   
  3 King, Nysira              10 Pocono Mount             19.79    1   
  4 Elmanowski, Camilla       11 Pocono Mount             22.02  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pocono Mountain West  'A'                          12:29.05    5   
       2:56.320 (2:56.320)        6:03.215 (3:06.895)        9:24.635 (3:21.421)
      12:29.048 (3:04.413)
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg Area South  'A'                   11:06.22    5   
       2:43.075 (2:43.075)        5:26.906 (2:43.832)        8:18.243 (2:51.338)
      11:06.215 (2:47.972)
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Posten, Powell            12 East Strouds             15.42    5   
  2 Posten, Palmer            11 East Strouds             17.81    3   
  3 Marshall, Deion           11 Pocono Mount             18.31    1   
  4 Hyatt, Shamar             10 Pocono Mount             19.38  
  5 Green, Preston            11 Pocono Mount             19.80  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Gabriella         12 East Strouds             13.09    5   
  2 Denny, Destiny            12 East Strouds             13.17    3   
  3 Wiggins, Juanita          12 Pocono Mount             13.70    1   
  4 Ernest, Ayanna            10 East Strouds             13.76  
  5 Ramlogan, Shavonna         9 Pocono Mount             14.12  
  6 Zayas, Sabrina            12 East Strouds             14.34  
  7 Cordoves, Charli          10 Pocono Mount             14.76  
  8 Stone, Tepra              11 Pocono Mount             14.89  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kenson            10 Pocono Mount             11.39    5   
  2 Monaco, Kaleb             11 Pocono Mount             11.64    3   
  3 Douglas, Tj               12 East Strouds             11.82    1   
  4 Sapp, Christian           10 East Strouds             12.04  
  5 Ford-Cherry, Nyree        11 East Strouds             12.35  
  6 Rowland, Bevaun           11 Pocono Mount             12.66  
  7 Shields, Tye'mere         10 Pocono Mount             12.69  
  8 Sarauw, Dennis            11 East Strouds             12.70  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molinaro, Elise           11 East Strouds           6:04.27    5   
       1:19.383 (1:19.383)        2:50.705 (1:31.323)        4:27.645 (1:36.940)
       6:04.263 (1:36.619)
  2 Bray, Ella                 9 Pocono Mount           6:21.91    3   
       1:28.300 (1:28.300)        3:05.158 (1:36.858)        4:45.461 (1:40.303)
       6:21.909 (1:36.449)
  3 Buczek, Ela               12 Pocono Mount           6:33.05    1   
       1:32.669 (1:32.669)        3:14.823 (1:42.154)        4:59.221 (1:44.399)
       6:33.048 (1:33.828)
  4 Ramos, Irmalisse          12 Pocono Mount           6:35.02  
       1:31.818 (1:31.818)        3:13.900 (1:42.082)        4:58.046 (1:44.147)
       6:35.014 (1:36.968)
  5 Intravaia, Alessia        10 Pocono Mount           6:38.41  
       1:32.363 (1:32.363)        3:14.495 (1:42.132)        4:58.859 (1:44.365)
       6:38.406 (1:39.547)
  6 Feurerstein, Cassidy       9 Pocono Mount           7:06.64  
       1:35.379 (1:35.379)        3:22.300 (1:46.921)        5:18.801 (1:56.502)
       7:06.638 (1:47.837)
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Daniel          11 Pocono Mount           5:09.94    5   
       1:04.533 (1:04.533)        2:19.868 (1:15.336)        3:44.474 (1:24.607)
       5:09.938 (1:25.464)
  2 Doll, Doug                11 East Strouds           5:18.30    3   
       1:10.815 (1:10.815)        2:29.798 (1:18.984)        3:55.827 (1:26.029)
       5:18.296 (1:22.469)
  3 Cruz, Ryan                10 Pocono Mount           5:27.33    1   
       1:13.648 (1:13.648)        2:45.475 (1:31.828)        4:17.858 (1:32.383)
       5:27.324 (1:09.466)
  4 Heagle-weab, Jayden        9 East Strouds           5:35.33  
       1:13.918 (1:13.918)        2:41.038 (1:27.120)        4:12.790 (1:31.752)
       5:35.322 (1:22.532)
  5 Gilmore, Hunter           10 East Strouds           5:43.18  
       1:13.049 (1:13.049)        2:39.697 (1:26.649)        4:14.371 (1:34.674)
       5:43.173 (1:28.803)
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg Area South  'A'                      53.94    5   
  2 Pocono Mountain West  'A'                           1:01.43  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg Area South  'A'                      47.47    5   
  2 Pocono Mountain West  'A'                             48.07  
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Douglas, Anastasha        12 Pocono Mount           1:12.20    5   
  2 Tyson, Danielle           12 East Strouds           1:12.63    3   
  3 Mascia, Miranda           12 Pocono Mount           1:16.67    1   
  4 Jackson, Kurren           12 Pocono Mount           1:21.77  
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kenson            10 Pocono Mount             58.26    5   
  2 Roche, Evan               10 East Strouds           1:00.40    3   
  3 Prince, Nico              11 East Strouds           1:00.79    1   
  4 Longdon, Jaden            10 East Strouds           1:02.41  
  5 Jackson, Michael           9 Pocono Mount           1:03.39  
  6 Rodriquez, Delvon          9 East Strouds           1:03.75  
  7 Allen, Daison             10 Pocono Mount           1:11.17  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Gabriella         12 East Strouds             53.70    5   
  2 O'Hern, Caitlin           11 Pocono Mount             54.82    3   
  3 King, Nysira              10 Pocono Mount           1:02.94    1   
  4 Craig, Kayla               9 Pocono Mount           1:07.08  
 
Event 11  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Posten, Powell            12 East Strouds             43.58    5   
  2 Marshall, Deion           11 Pocono Mount             45.69    3   
  3 Hyatt, Shamar             10 Pocono Mount             47.88    1   
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molinaro, Elise           11 East Strouds           2:40.65    5   
       1:18.831 (1:18.831)        2:40.650 (1:21.820)
  2 Doll, Mackenzie           11 East Strouds           2:50.59    3   
       1:24.424 (1:24.424)        2:50.589 (1:26.165)
  3 Bray, Ella                 9 Pocono Mount           2:51.04    1   
       1:26.004 (1:26.004)        2:51.039 (1:25.036)
  4 Ramos, Irmalisse          12 Pocono Mount           2:55.66  
       1:24.938 (1:24.938)        2:55.659 (1:30.721)
  5 Intravaia, Alessia        10 Pocono Mount           3:00.50  
       1:26.636 (1:26.636)        3:00.492 (1:33.856)
  6 Buczek, Ela               12 Pocono Mount           3:02.50  
       1:26.646 (1:26.646)        3:02.491 (1:35.846)
  7 Jackson, Kurren           12 Pocono Mount           3:02.54  
       1:26.517 (1:26.517)        3:02.535 (1:36.018)
  8 Ikram, Fatima              9 Pocono Mount           3:57.37  
       1:41.579 (1:41.579)        3:57.369 (2:15.790)
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Daniel          11 Pocono Mount           2:15.21    5   
       1:09.218 (1:09.218)        2:15.209 (1:05.991)
  2 Gullstrand, Andrew        10 East Strouds           2:16.96    3   
       1:08.318 (1:08.318)        2:16.958 (1:08.641)
  3 Bowers, Owen              10 East Strouds           2:22.69    1   
       1:12.366 (1:12.366)        2:22.682 (1:10.317)
  4 Aly, Tamer                10 East Strouds           2:22.74  
       1:12.019 (1:12.019)        2:22.740 (1:10.722)
  5 O'Loughlin, Devon          9 Pocono Mount           2:27.38  
       1:11.671 (1:11.671)        2:27.375 (1:15.705)
  6 Mcclosky, Bobby            9 East Strouds           2:27.78  
       1:10.102 (1:10.102)        2:27.774 (1:17.673)
  7 Doll, Doug                11 East Strouds           2:30.09  
       1:13.402 (1:13.402)        2:30.082 (1:16.680)
  8 Jackson, Michael           9 Pocono Mount           2:41.77  
       1:23.060 (1:23.060)        2:41.769 (1:18.709)
  9 Cruz, Ryan                10 Pocono Mount           2:42.26  
       1:23.618 (1:23.618)        2:42.253 (1:18.636)
 10 Vydra, Sebastian          11 East Strouds           2:46.23  
       1:16.003 (1:16.003)        2:46.223 (1:30.221)
 11 Flora, Dylan              11 East Strouds           2:53.47  
       1:15.606 (1:15.606)        2:53.467 (1:37.862)
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Juanita          12 Pocono Mount             27.32    5   
  2 Denny, Destiny            12 East Strouds             28.02    3   
  3 Ernest, Ayanna            10 East Strouds             29.30    1   
  4 Douglas, Anastasha        12 Pocono Mount             29.77  
  5 Ramlogan, Shavonna         9 Pocono Mount             29.93  
  6 Tyson, Danielle           12 East Strouds             31.05  
  7 Stone, Tepra              11 Pocono Mount             31.77  
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monaco, Kaleb             11 Pocono Mount             23.94    5   
  2 Bowens, Jaden              9 Pocono Mount             24.84    3   
  3 Sapp, Christian           10 East Strouds             25.33    1   
  4 Roche, Evan               10 East Strouds             25.72  
  5 Shields, Tye'mere         10 Pocono Mount             25.83  
  6 Sarauw, Dennis            11 East Strouds             26.32  
  7 Doyle, Vincent            10 East Strouds             26.84  
 -- Thomas, Kenson            10 Pocono Mount               DNF  
 
Event 16  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bray, Ella                 9 Pocono Mount          15:04.68    5   
       1:50.320 (1:50.320)        3:45.710 (1:55.391)        5:47.396 (2:01.686)
       7:43.272 (1:55.876)        9:45.723 (2:02.451)       11:41.083 (1:55.360)
      13:26.213 (1:45.130)       15:04.680 (1:38.468)
  2 Buczek, Ela               12 Pocono Mount          15:14.59    3   
       1:50.736 (1:50.736)        3:46.121 (1:55.386)        5:47.817 (2:01.696)
       7:43.659 (1:55.842)        9:46.329 (2:02.670)       11:41.985 (1:55.657)
      13:34.814 (1:52.830)       15:14.584 (1:39.770)
  3 Intravaia, Alessia        10 Pocono Mount          15:20.81    1   
       1:50.511 (1:50.511)        3:45.953 (1:55.442)        5:47.441 (2:01.489)
       7:43.446 (1:56.005)        9:46.039 (2:02.594)       11:42.077 (1:56.038)
      13:35.044 (1:52.968)       15:20.804 (1:45.761)
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bouchekouk, Mahdi         11 East Strouds          11:58.59    5   
       1:16.777 (1:16.777)        2:42.174 (1:25.398)        4:13.547 (1:31.373)
       5:51.295 (1:37.749)        7:28.721 (1:37.427)        9:04.276 (1:35.555)
      10:41.111 (1:36.835)       11:58.583 (1:17.473)
  2 Cobb, Hunter              10 East Strouds          12:21.21    3   
       1:18.215 (1:18.215)        2:47.181 (1:28.967)        4:19.155 (1:31.974)
       5:56.263 (1:37.109)        7:31.309 (1:35.046)        9:09.961 (1:38.653)
      10:48.487 (1:38.526)       12:21.210 (1:32.723)
  3 Lawrence, Daniel          11 Pocono Mount          13:27.75    1   
       1:17.678 (1:17.678)        2:46.527 (1:28.849)        4:28.310 (1:41.783)
       6:15.872 (1:47.563)        8:03.113 (1:47.241)        9:54.196 (1:51.083)
      11:43.541 (1:49.346)       13:27.745 (1:44.204)
  4 Cruz, Ryan                10 Pocono Mount          13:44.23  
       1:31.250 (1:31.250)        3:14.907 (1:43.658)        5:01.435 (1:46.528)
       6:47.933 (1:46.498)        8:38.888 (1:50.955)       10:25.485 (1:46.598)
      12:11.694 (1:46.209)       13:44.222 (1:32.529)
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pocono Mountain West  'A'                           5:06.13    5   
       1:18.074 (1:18.074)        2:31.813 (1:13.739)        3:45.287 (1:13.475)
       5:06.124 (1:20.837)
  2 Pocono Mountain West  'B'                           5:40.42  
       1:14.168 (1:14.168)        2:40.906 (1:26.739)        4:14.541 (1:33.635)
       5:40.415 (1:25.874)
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pocono Mountain West  'A'                           4:00.68    5   
       1:02.058 (1:02.058)        2:03.293 (1:01.236)          3:02.907 (59.614)
         4:00.672 (57.766)
  2 East Stroudsburg Area South  'A'                    4:03.71  
       1:02.030 (1:02.030)        2:04.803 (1:02.773)          3:03.724 (58.922)
         4:03.706 (59.982)
  3 Pocono Mountain West  'B'                           4:19.58  
       1:01.960 (1:01.960)        2:08.645 (1:06.686)        3:11.864 (1:03.219)
       4:19.574 (1:07.711)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Stroudsburg Area Sout  84        2) Pocono Mountain West       66   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Stroudsburg Area Sout  88.50     2) Pocono Mountain West       57.50