Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2019 05:53 PM
                       Cavalier Invitational - 4/30/2019                       
                      East Stroudsburg South High School                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kross, Mackenzie          12 Ess South              4-10.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Silvernale, Taryn         11 Stroudsburg           J4-10.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Irlbeck, Emily            11 Stroudsburg            4-08.00    6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Domyan, Grace             11 Bethlehem Ca           4-06.00    4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Anderson, Courtney        11 Ess South             J4-06.00    2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Moore, Shemeka            10 Pleasant Val           4-04.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  7 Jardel, Leah                 Ess South             J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lieb, Emilia               9 Bethlehem Ca                NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- VanWhy, Casie             12 Stroudsburg                 NH  
     4-04 4-06 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stianche, Matt            11 Bethlehem Ca           6-00.00   10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kulp, Bobby               12 Bethlehem Ca           5-10.00    8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Yepez, Elijah             12 Pleasant Val          J5-10.00    6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ndiaye, Leyti              9 Ess South             J5-10.00    4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Frye, Louis               10 Ess North             J5-10.00    2   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Santostefano, Steve       12 Bethlehem Ca           5-08.00    1   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Goicoechea, Noah          12 Ess South             J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Margarin, Andy            10 Whitehall              5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Keesler, Gabe             10 Pleasant Val          J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Brown, Najee              12 Ess South              5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 11 Mills, Jahaad             10 Ess North             J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Walden, Noell             12 Stroudsburg                 NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Jewell, Terrence           9 Stroudsburg                 NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Etzler, Jake              12 Souderton Ar                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atiyeh, Jamilie              Allentown CC          11-07.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 11-00 11-07 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Silvernale, Taryn         11 Stroudsburg            9-06.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 Pfeiffer, Emma            11 Bethlehem Ca          J9-06.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XXX 
  4 Spanitz, Cailey           10 Bethlehem Ca           9-00.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Clark-Schoeb, Barlow         Pingry                J9-00.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Zayas, Sabrina            12 Ess South              8-06.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Schache, Aspen            10 Whitehall             J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Morawiec, Nolla           12 Ess South              8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Runkel, Sydney            11 Stroudsburg           J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Doll, Mackenzie           11 Ess South              7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Posten, Powell            12 Ess South             13-06.00   10   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Slomiak, Tyler            12 Stroudsburg           13-00.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  3 Johnson, Reese            12 Ess South             12-00.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  4 Pavis, Henry              12 Bethlehem Ca         J12-00.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P     P     P     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Hamscher, Marcus          11 Whitehall             11-06.00    1.50
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P     P     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Ghin, Steffan             11 Pleasant Val          11-06.00    1.50
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P     P     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  7 Conklin, Patrick          12 Pleasant Val          11-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P     P     O   XXO   XXX 
  8 Ernst, Peter              11 Souderton Ar          10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O  XXO    XO   XXX 
  9 Stankus, Ayden            10 Souderton Ar           9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 10 Crikelair, Stephen        12 Stroudsburg           J9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
 -- Hogan, Dylan              10 Ess North                   NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Courtney        11 Ess South             17-03.00   10   
      16-00  16-10  17-03         
  2 Lieb, Liz                 12 Bethlehem Ca         J17-03.00    8   
      17-03  15-10  16-06           
  3 DeFreitas, Jhaeon         11 Stroudsburg           15-10.00    6   
      15-10  15-04  15-07         
  4 Parkins, Safiya           10 Ess South            J15-10.00    4   
      15-10  14-05  14-07         
  5 Kautzsch, Jade            11 Pleasant Val          15-06.00    2   
      15-06  15-03  14-10         
  6 Denny, Destiny            12 Ess South             15-02.00    1   
      15-02  FOUL  14-03         
  7 Whalen, Kelly             12 Pleasant Val          15-01.00  
      15-01  14-10  PASS         
  8 Gonzalez, Gabriella        9 Ess North             14-10.00  
      FOUL  13-02  14-10         
  9 Lopez, Jasmin              9 Stroudsburg           14-07.00  
      14-01  14-07  12-04         
 10 Moore, Shemeka            10 Pleasant Val         J14-07.00  
      FOUL  13-03  14-07         
 11 Lieb, Emilia               9 Bethlehem Ca          13-05.00  
      13-05  12-05  12-07         
 12 Domyan, Grace             11 Bethlehem Ca         J13-05.00  
      13-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ogbolu, Ezuka             11 Stroudsburg               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Althouse, Mychael         10 Bethlehem Ca          21-01.00   2  10   
      FOUL  20-00  21-01         
  2 Richardson, Dejon         12 Ess North             20-07.00   2   8   
      18-06  FOUL  20-07           
  3 Perez, Chris              12 Whitehall             20-05.00   2   6   
      18-08  20-05  19-05         
  4 Khan, Moeed               10 Stroudsburg           20-03.00   2   4   
      20-03  18-04  19-05         
  5 Sapp, Christian           10 Ess South             20-00.00   2   2   
      20-00  18-10  19-07         
  6 Brown, Najee              12 Ess South             19-11.00   2   1   
      FOUL  19-02  19-11         
  7 Roche, Evan               10 Ess South             19-04.00   2 
      18-02  FOUL  19-04         
  8 Grazette, Adrian          12 Stroudsburg           19-02.00   2 
      19-02  18-09  17-05         
  9 Frye, Louis               10 Ess North            J19-02.00   1 
      18-05  19-02  15-02           
 10 Giordano, Caden           12 Bethlehem Ca          19-00.00   1 
      18-10  19-00  18-02           
 11 French, Mason             11 Pleasant Val          18-05.00   1 
      17-00  FOUL  18-05         
 12 Rodriguez, Tony           12 Whitehall             18-02.00   1 
      FOUL  17-11  18-02         
 13 Yepez, Elijah             12 Pleasant Val          18-01.00   1 
      15-09  18-01  17-11         
 14 Livingston, Roberto       11 Pleasant Val          18-00.00   1 
      17-01  18-00  17-11         
 15 Margarin, Andy            10 Whitehall             17-10.00   1 
      15-08  FOUL  17-10         
 16 Goods, Willie             10 Souderton Ar          17-04.00   2 
      17-04  13-05  14-11         
 17 Melton, Trevor            10 Souderton Ar          16-11.00   1 
      15-06  16-09  16-11         
 18 Lowe, Ryan                11 Bethlehem Ca          16-10.00   1 
      16-10  PASS  PASS         
 19 Lui, Nathan                9 Souderton Ar          16-04.00   1 
      FOUL  16-04  16-00         
 20 Burrell, Brandon          11 Stroudsburg           15-10.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-10         
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Courtney        11 Ess South             35-09.00   10   
      33-07  35-06  35-09         
  2 Lieb, Liz                 12 Bethlehem Ca          34-11.00    8   
      34-08  34-05  34-11           
  3 Irlbeck, Emily            11 Stroudsburg           34-03.00    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  34-03         
  4 Kautzsch, Jade            11 Pleasant Val          32-08.00    4   
      32-08  32-07  29-03         
  5 Kross, Mackenzie          12 Ess South             30-01.00    2   
      29-01  30-01  29-09           
  6 Lieb, Emilia               9 Bethlehem Ca          29-11.00    1   
      28-04  29-04  29-11         
  7 Ogbolu, Ezuka             11 Stroudsburg           29-01.00  
      29-01  27-01  27-00         
  8 Gasper, Madelyn           10 Stroudsburg           28-08.00  
      28-04  FOUL  28-08         
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gazette, Adrian              Stroudsburg           40-04.00   10   
      40-01  40-04  PASS           
  2 Schneider, Andrew         12 Stroudsburg           40-01.00    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  40-01         
  3 Althouse, Mychael         10 Bethlehem Ca          39-10.00    6   
      39-10  37-11  39-09         
  4 Buscemi, Tristan          12 Bethlehem Ca          39-04.00    4   
      38-04  39-02  39-04         
  5 Donchez, Michael          12 Bethlehem Ca          39-03.00    2   
      38-10  38-01  39-03         
  6 Posten, Palmer            11 Ess South             38-11.00    1   
      38-11  38-08  38-05         
  7 Frye, Louis               10 Ess North             38-08.00  
      37-09  38-08  FOUL         
  8 Braham, Omarri            11 Stroudsburg           38-05.00  
      37-11  36-01  38-05         
  9 Brown, Najee              12 Ess South             38-04.00  
      38-04  37-00  37-08         
 10 Yepez, Elijah             12 Pleasant Val          37-05.00  
      FOUL  37-05  36-08         
 11 French, Mason             11 Pleasant Val          37-02.00  
      37-02  35-04  36-01         
 12 Mills, Jahaad             10 Ess North             36-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-00         
 13 Stankus, Ayden            10 Souderton Ar          35-10.00  
      34-11  35-10  33-09         
 14 Averett, Dekai             9 Souderton Ar          35-08.00  
      35-08  33-07  35-06         
 15 Dixon, Dylan               9 Pleasant Val          33-10.00  
      33-10  33-08  33-10         
 -- Rodriguez, Tony           12 Whitehall                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zambo, Julia              12 Bethlehem Ca          36-01.75   10   
      34-00  33-01  36-01.75         
  2 Schouppe, Kelsey          12 Stroudsburg           34-10.50    8   
      31-09  32-06.75  34-10.50           
  3 Strunk, Emily             10 Stroudsburg           32-06.75    6   
      32-06.75  29-07.75  29-04.75         
  4 Johnson, Sophia           12 Pleasant Val          31-01.75    4   
      30-02.75  31-01.75  29-10.50         
  5 Correia, Nandee           11 Stroudsburg           30-04.50    2   
      FOUL  30-04.50  28-11.75         
  6 Brown, Kyleigh            10 Bethlehem Ca          29-03.50    1   
      27-01.50  28-05.50  29-03.50         
  7 Idehen, Allison           10 Ess South             28-04.75  
      28-04.75  27-03.75  25-11.50         
  8 Makrides, Rebecca         11 Pleasant Val          28-01.75  
      28-01.75  27-07  FOUL         
  9 Mercado, Arianna          10 Ess South             27-03.50  
      27-03.50  27-01  FOUL         
 10 Wickel, Maddie            12 Bethlehem Ca          27-01.00  
      FOUL  27-01  FOUL         
 11 Adjin-Tettey, Tamera      11 Ess South             26-06.50  
      26-06.50  25-09.75  24-05.75         
 12 Andrews, Lauren           11 Ess North             23-11.50  
      21-04  22-08.50  23-11.50         
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Venable, Isaiah           12 Ess North             45-11.75   1  10   
      45-11.75  42-02  43-09           
  2 Fitt, Colson              12 Stroudsburg           43-07.00   1   8   
      43-07  42-06.50  42-03.50         
  3 Jia, Kyle                 12 Souderton Ar          41-05.00   1   6   
      41-04.50  FOUL  41-05         
  4 Fernandez, Jordan         11 Ess South             40-06.00   1   4   
      40-06  FOUL  36-05.75         
  5 Santiago, Justin          12 Whitehall             39-09.50   1   2   
      39-09.50  38-11  37-11.50         
  6 Bright, Izak              11 Whitehall             39-01.00   1   1   
      39-01  FOUL  38-06.75         
  7 Blake, Ron                 9 Ess South             38-09.50   2 
      FOUL  38-01.50  38-09.50         
  8 Wyatt, Ahmad              11 Pleasant Val          38-08.50   1 
      35-10.75  FOUL  38-08.50         
  9 Estrada, Cesar            11 Pleasant Val          38-04.75   2 
      38-04.75  37-05.75  36-07.50         
 10 Sullivan, Liam            12 Whitehall             37-11.75   1 
      37-11.75  35-09  34-10.50         
 11 Noble, Jaylon             12 Ess North             37-08.00   1 
      37-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Henritzy, Carter          11 Stroudsburg           37-07.00   2 
      37-07  35-07  34-03.75         
 13 Dadonna, Dalton           12 Bethlehem Ca          37-03.00   2 
      35-04  37-03  FOUL           
 14 Opong-Duah, Daniel        12 Ess South             37-00.00   2 
      37-00  36-05.50  FOUL         
 15 Hampton, Bryce            12 Pleasant Val          36-06.50   1 
      36-06.50  35-02.50  35-02.50         
 16 French, George            11 Bethlehem Ca          34-09.00   2 
      34-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Trinh, Andrew             10 Souderton Ar          32-10.50   2 
      32-10.50  31-11  30-07.50         
 18 Myers, Donovan            11 Souderton Ar          32-05.50   2 
      FOUL  31-08.50  32-05.50         
 19 Smith, Connor             10 Stroudsburg           31-10.75   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  31-10.75            
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wickel, Maddie            12 Bethlehem Ca            111-10   10   
      111-10  100-02  101-02           
  2 Jones, Toni               10 Whitehall                89-09    8   
      89-09  83-04  87-02         
  3 Correia, Nandee           11 Stroudsburg              88-04    6   
      71-07  83-11  88-04         
  4 Pitner, Rochelle           9 Ess South                78-02    4   
      72-10  78-02  64-02         
  5 Mercado, Arianna          10 Ess South                73-09    2   
      69-09  73-09  72-07         
  6 Strunk, Emily             10 Stroudsburg             J73-09    1   
      66-06  73-09  65-11         
  7 Ferguson, Rebekeh         11 Ess South                71-04  
      FOUL  69-02  71-04         
  8 Wilson, Madison           10 Pleasant Val             69-09  
      FOUL  69-09  63-06         
  9 Bentz, Kate               10 Stroudsburg              69-02  
      69-02  64-05  64-10         
 10 Vasquez, Kara              9 Bethlehem Ca            J69-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-02         
 11 Khalil, Elissar           10 Whitehall                67-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  67-07         
 12 Johnson, Sophia           12 Pleasant Val             66-03  
      FOUL  66-03  61-03         
 13 Makrides, Rebecca         11 Pleasant Val             65-05  
      FOUL  64-10  65-05         
 14 Andrews, Lauren           11 Ess North                64-01  
      55-05  64-01  59-10         
 15 Weed, Lucy                 9 Bethlehem Ca             62-02  
      FOUL  62-02  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bright, Izak              11 Whitehall               134-05   2  10   
      134-05  125-01  132-01         
  2 McDonald, Mark            12 Stroudsburg             128-05   2   8   
      128-05  FOUL  126-06           
  3 Thorsen, Tom              10 Ess South               123-03   2   6   
      111-01  FOUL  123-03         
  4 Adams, Jaden              12 Stroudsburg             111-09   2   4   
      FOUL  111-09  107-03         
  5 Wyatt, Ahmad              11 Pleasant Val            110-02   1   2   
      93-11  94-01  110-02           
  6 Jones-Godshalk, Lukas     12 Stroudsburg             110-00   2   1   
      108-08  110-00  FOUL         
  7 Myers, Donovan            11 Souderton Ar            100-05   1 
      100-05  99-11  95-02         
  8 Geraghty, William         12 Pleasant Val             96-03   2 
      FOUL  96-03  FOUL         
  9 Noble, Jaylon             12 Ess North                93-07   1 
      93-07  93-05  FOUL         
 10 Powlus, Mason             11 Pleasant Val            J93-07   1 
      93-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Recchio, Steve             9 Bethlehem Ca             91-05   1 
      86-02  91-05  FOUL         
 12 Trinh, Andrew             10 Souderton Ar             77-04   1 
      72-09  FOUL  77-04         
 -- Venable, Isaiah           12 Ess North                 FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- French, George            11 Bethlehem Ca              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fullmer, Joe              11 Ess South                 FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Gabi             12 Ess South               102-09   10   
      102-09  97-10  FOUL           
  2 Dragovits, Autumn         12 Whitehall                96-05    8   
      71-05  94-04  96-05         
  3 Kossakowska, Alexandra    11 Ess South                93-11    6   
      85-09  93-11  85-08         
  4 Frame, Cira               12 Ess South                88-02    4   
      85-02  88-02  84-10         
  5 Wilson, Madison           10 Pleasant Val             87-04    2   
      FOUL  87-04  FOUL         
  6 Comp, Madeline            12 Bethlehem Ca             87-03    1   
      87-03  82-00  84-04         
  7 Ruggerio, Mackenzy         9 Bethlehem Ca             86-09  
      73-08  86-09  78-06         
  8 Grimes, Allison           11 Stroudsburg              86-07  
      72-03  86-07  FOUL         
  9 Kuras, Tiffany            10 Stroudsburg              84-07  
      83-01  FOUL  84-07         
 10 Mars, Emily               11 Stroudsburg              79-11  
      68-09  69-02  79-11         
 11 Rogowsky, Mikhayla        11 Bethlehem Ca             75-03  
      65-03  61-11  75-03         
 12 Butchkoski, Julia         12 Pleasant Val             49-00  
      FOUL  43-11  49-00         
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Souders, Lucas            11 Whitehall               173-00   2  10   
      FOUL  172-04  173-00           
  2 Sattamini, Leo            11 Stroudsburg             152-00   2   8   
      150-00  152-00  145-00         
  3 Moyer, Ethan              12 Souderton Ar            148-11   2   6   
      136-05  148-11  FOUL         
  4 Vanvarick, Ryan           12 Stroudsburg             143-01   2   4   
      113-11  142-08  143-01         
  5 Heffner, Jacob            12 Whitehall               134-02   2   2   
      120-00  132-05  134-02         
  6 Schmidt, Kyle             12 Souderton Ar            130-06   1   1   
      FOUL  130-06  122-05         
  7 Francois, Johny           10 Ess North               129-05   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  129-05         
  8 Bentz, Benjamin           11 Stroudsburg             127-00   1 
      108-05  121-10  127-00         
  9 Totive, Eli               11 Ess South               126-07   1 
      126-06  126-07  120-10         
 10 Mabey, Dilyn              12 Ess South               126-06   2 
      FOUL  124-11  126-06         
 11 Wyatt, Ahmad              11 Pleasant Val            126-04   1 
      126-04  115-04  FOUL           
 12 Geraghty, William         12 Pleasant Val            125-06   2 
      125-06  123-09  FOUL         
 13 Knipe, Tanner             12 Bethlehem Ca            124-00   1 
      107-09  119-01  124-00         
 14 Recchio, Steve             9 Bethlehem Ca            116-09   2 
      FOUL  116-09  FOUL         
 15 Wawrzynski, Eric          10 Pleasant Val            107-01   1 
      103-11  107-01  102-07         
 16 Attram, David             10 Ess North               106-00   1 
      104-03  106-00  99-10         
 17 O'Brien, Shane            10 Souderton Ar            102-10   1 
      99-02  102-10  87-07         
 18 Gimaro, Joe               12 Bethlehem Ca             96-05   1 
      95-08  96-05  87-03         
 -- Fullmer, Joe              11 Ess South                 FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Gabriella         12 Ess South                15.27   2  10   
  2 Silvernale, Taryn         11 Stroudsburg              15.47   2   8   
  3 Drew, DeNair               9 Pleasant Val             16.02   2   6   
  4 Liguori, Gabriella        11 Stroudsburg              16.21   2   4   
  5 Mosley-Saunders, Donjee   11 Ess North                17.19   1   2   
  6 Rivera, Selena            12 Ess North                17.21   1   1   
  7 Patungan, Mariele         10 Whitehall                18.52   1 
  8 Rohrbaugh, Jenna          10 Whitehall                19.13   1 
  9 Moore, Shemeka            10 Pleasant Val             19.91   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Posten, Powell            12 Ess South                15.79   2  10   
  2 Garmony, Xavier           12 Pleasant Val             16.26   2   8   
  3 Posten, Palmer            11 Ess South                16.33   2   6   
  4 Rosario, Esiah            11 Bethlehem Ca             16.41   2   4   
  5 Hamilton, Wayne           11 Stroudsburg              16.52   2   2   
  6 Santostefano, Steve       12 Bethlehem Ca             17.22   2   1   
  7 Moyer, Ethan              12 Souderton Ar             17.46   1 
  8 Santos, Artur             12 Whitehall                18.32   1 
  9 Bob-Duberry, Tyler        11 Pleasant Val             18.87   1 
 10 Sanchez, Daniel           12 Stroudsburg              19.14   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stroudsburg  'A'                                   10:05.10   10   
       2:28.346 (2:28.346)        4:58.864 (2:30.518)        7:34.491 (2:35.627)
      10:05.094 (2:30.603)
  2 Bethlehem Catholic  'A'                            11:15.75    8   
       2:43.851 (2:43.851)        5:37.160 (2:53.309)        8:27.098 (2:49.938)
      11:15.746 (2:48.648)
  3 Pleasant Valley High School  'A'                   12:04.37    6   
       2:45.955 (2:45.955)        5:44.205 (2:58.250)        8:47.696 (3:03.491)
      12:04.364 (3:16.668)
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stroudsburg  'A'                                    8:26.34   10   
       2:06.759 (2:06.759)        4:13.128 (2:06.369)        6:21.415 (2:08.287)
       8:26.337 (2:04.922)
  2 Bethlehem Catholic  'A'                             9:12.75    8   
       2:12.089 (2:12.089)        4:28.838 (2:16.749)        6:51.998 (2:23.160)
       9:12.748 (2:20.750)
  3 Souderton Area  'A'                                 9:27.90    6   
       2:22.917 (2:22.917)        4:42.780 (2:19.863)        7:04.701 (2:21.921)
       9:27.893 (2:23.192)
  4 Pleasant Valley High School  'A'                    9:37.75    4   
       2:18.412 (2:18.412)        4:40.045 (2:21.633)        7:04.147 (2:24.102)
       9:37.741 (2:33.594)
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Asia               9 Stroudsburg              12.91   10   
  2 Ernest, Ayanna            10 Ess South                13.04    8   
  3 Porter, Alana             11 Pleasant Val             13.05    6   
  4 Moon, Nyia                 9 Pleasant Val             13.19    4   
  5 Bisko, Brooke             11 Bethlehem Ca             13.54    2   
  6 Jones, Mikayla            12 Bethlehem Ca             13.60    1   
 -- Denny, Destiny            12 Ess South                   FS  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seabrooks, Zaheer         12 Ess North                11.28   2  10   
  2 Wakefield, DeAndre        11 Souderton Ar             11.33   2   8   
  3 Lucien, Nicholas          12 Bethlehem Ca             11.46   2   6   
  4 Richardson, Dejon         12 Ess North                11.49   2   4   
  5 Khan, Moeed               10 Stroudsburg              11.54   2   2   
  6 Tang-Hap, Gerrond         11 Ess South                11.84   2   1   
  7 Herrera, Devante          12 Stroudsburg              11.91   1 
  8 Winckler, Acen            10 Pleasant Val             11.99   1 
  9 Stephens, Jack            11 Pleasant Val             12.02   1 
 10 Bui, Kobey                11 Souderton Ar             12.16   2 
 11 Nomura, Niko              10 Whitehall                12.30   1 
 12 Recchio, Steve             9 Bethlehem Ca             12.80   1 
 13 Nomura, Dario              9 Whitehall                13.45   1 
 -- Ford-Cherry, Nyree        11 Ess South                   FS   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrett, Taylor           12 Stroudsburg            5:58.43   10   
       1:20.890 (1:20.890)        2:51.915 (1:31.025)        4:27.800 (1:35.885)
       5:58.428 (1:30.628)
  2 Mingora, Grace            10 Pleasant Val           6:09.63    8   
       1:24.775 (1:24.775)        3:00.114 (1:35.339)        4:38.371 (1:38.257)
       6:09.627 (1:31.256)
  3 Banuelos, Marcela         10 Bethlehem Ca           6:14.80    6   
       1:28.999 (1:28.999)        3:05.462 (1:36.463)        4:44.024 (1:38.562)
       6:14.800 (1:30.776)
  4 Maioriello, Gia            9 Stroudsburg            6:31.06    4   
       1:24.624 (1:24.624)        2:59.868 (1:35.244)        4:45.264 (1:45.396)
       6:31.058 (1:45.794)
  5 Zigmont, Kayla            12 Bethlehem Ca           6:39.53    2   
       1:29.177 (1:29.177)        3:09.312 (1:40.135)        4:54.610 (1:45.298)
       6:39.529 (1:44.919)
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moyer, Josiah             12 Souderton Ar           4:35.87   10   
       1:10.327 (1:10.327)        2:18.197 (1:07.870)        3:26.400 (1:08.203)
       4:35.867 (1:09.467)
  2 Graham, Brayden           11 Stroudsburg            4:49.55    8   
       1:11.336 (1:11.336)        2:21.988 (1:10.652)        3:36.174 (1:14.186)
       4:49.546 (1:13.372)
  3 Covart, Connor            11 Pleasant Val           4:52.02    6   
       1:11.830 (1:11.830)        2:23.617 (1:11.787)        3:40.315 (1:16.698)
       4:52.014 (1:11.699)
  4 Hatten, Ayden             11 Stroudsburg            4:55.44    4   
       1:12.696 (1:12.696)        2:25.587 (1:12.891)        3:42.243 (1:16.656)
       4:55.440 (1:13.197)
  5 Bouchekouk, Mahdi         11 Ess South              4:57.78    2   
       1:12.119 (1:12.119)        2:25.914 (1:13.795)        3:43.567 (1:17.653)
       4:57.778 (1:14.211)
  6 Smith, Aaron              12 Bethlehem Ca           4:58.52    1   
       1:12.420 (1:12.420)        2:25.255 (1:12.835)        3:42.759 (1:17.504)
       4:58.520 (1:15.761)
  7 Morales, Nic              10 Souderton Ar           4:59.52  
       1:14.467 (1:14.467)        2:29.114 (1:14.647)        3:45.650 (1:16.536)
       4:59.511 (1:13.861)
  8 Makara, Connor            10 Pleasant Val           5:02.33  
       1:13.362 (1:13.362)        2:27.805 (1:14.443)        3:47.676 (1:19.871)
       5:02.322 (1:14.646)
  9 Marina, Christopher       11 Stroudsburg            5:11.43  
       1:13.855 (1:13.855)        2:30.255 (1:16.400)        3:49.671 (1:19.416)
       5:11.422 (1:21.751)
 10 Doll, Doug                11 Ess South              5:16.10  
       1:14.759 (1:14.759)        2:32.547 (1:17.788)        3:57.394 (1:24.847)
       5:16.098 (1:18.704)
 11 Smith, Daniel              9 Bethlehem Ca           5:17.71  
       1:15.137 (1:15.137)        2:33.700 (1:18.563)        3:58.366 (1:24.666)
       5:17.703 (1:19.337)
 12 Aly, Tamer                11 Ess South              5:18.78  
       1:16.420 (1:16.420)        2:38.491 (1:22.071)        4:01.598 (1:23.107)
       5:18.772 (1:17.174)
 13 Sherpa, Tashi             10 Ess North              5:48.40  
       1:17.002 (1:17.002)        2:47.355 (1:30.353)        4:20.159 (1:32.804)
       5:48.394 (1:28.235)
 -- Millen, Matthew           10 Bethlehem Ca                DQ   Stepped inside track
       1:12.182 (1:12.182)        2:25.619 (1:13.437)        3:43.898 (1:18.279)
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg Area South  'A'                      51.17   10   
  2 Stroudsburg  'A'                                      52.94    8   
  3 Pleasant Valley High School  'A'                      53.08    6   
  4 Bethlehem Catholic  'A'                               54.65    4   
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bethlehem Catholic  'A'                               45.20   10   
  2 East Stroudsburg Area North  'A'                      45.55    8   
  3 East Stroudsburg Area South  'A'                      45.83    6   
  4 Souderton Area  'A'                                   46.50    4   
  5 Stroudsburg  'A'                                      47.00    2   
  6 Pleasant Valley High School  'A'                      48.54    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mayes, Olivia             11 Ess North              1:03.68   2  10   
  2 Francis, Avery            11 Stroudsburg            1:04.78   2   8   
  3 Moon, Nyia                 9 Pleasant Val           1:05.80   2   6   
  4 Justin, Saadiya           11 Stroudsburg            1:07.90   1   4   
  5 Abrams, Kahli             12 Bethlehem Ca           1:08.67   1   2   
  6 Parkins, Safiya           10 Ess South              1:09.23   2   1   
  7 Tyson, Danielle           12 Ess South              1:09.57   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Andrew         12 Stroudsburg              52.29   2  10   
  2 Bonser, Ryan               9 Pleasant Val             52.57   2   8   
  3 Ernst, Peter              11 Souderton Ar             52.97   2   6   
  4 Redondo-lopes, Matt       10 Stroudsburg              53.21   2   4   
  5 Giordano, Caden           12 Bethlehem Ca             53.44   2   2   
  6 Thierry, Connor           11 Bethlehem Ca             53.97   2   1   
  7 Staub, Caleb              12 Whitehall                55.22   2 
  8 Bray, Wyatt               11 Pleasant Val             55.36   2 
  9 Gilmore, Christian         9 Ess South                57.25   1 
 10 Prince, Nico              11 Ess South                58.15   1 
 11 Pritchard, Charlie         9 Souderton Ar             58.31   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mosley-Saunders, Donjee   11 Ess North                46.86   2  10   
  2 Liguori, Gabriella        11 Stroudsburg              47.25   2   8   
  3 Drew, DeNair               9 Pleasant Val             48.46   2   6   
  4 Rivera, Selena            12 Ess North                49.15   2   4   
  5 Neyhart, Jacqueline        9 Stroudsburg              51.44   2   2   
  6 Jones, Mikayla            12 Bethlehem Ca             51.75   1   1   
  7 Mesce, Lucianne           11 Pleasant Val             53.66   1 
  8 Rohrbaugh, Jenna          10 Whitehall                54.33   1 
  9 Patungan, Mariele         10 Whitehall                55.71   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Posten, Powell            12 Ess South                39.76   2  10   
  2 Kelly, Josiah             12 Bethlehem Ca             41.12   2   8   
  3 Posten, Palmer            11 Ess South                42.38   1   6   
  4 Garmony, Xavier           12 Pleasant Val             43.15   2   4   
  5 Cusumano, Tyler            9 Stroudsburg              43.62   2   2   
  6 Santostefano, Steve       12 Bethlehem Ca             44.05   2   1   
  7 Averett, Dekai             9 Souderton Ar             45.65   2 
  8 Sieving, Kevin            12 Souderton Ar             45.79   2 
  9 Ramachandran, Viganesh    11 Pleasant Val             46.46   1 
 10 Santos, Artur             12 Whitehall                46.99   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banashefski, Emily        12 Stroudsburg            2:26.80   10   
       1:12.980 (1:12.980)        2:26.799 (1:13.819)
  2 Marsteller, Alyssa         9 Whitehall              2:29.89    8   
       1:13.562 (1:13.562)        2:29.884 (1:16.322)
  3 Molinaro, Elise           11 Ess South              2:32.04    6   
       1:13.799 (1:13.799)        2:32.038 (1:18.239)
  4 Flores, Juanita           12 Whitehall              2:37.48    4   
       1:15.948 (1:15.948)        2:37.477 (1:21.529)
  5 Eckel, Sara               10 Stroudsburg            2:38.05    2   
       1:16.245 (1:16.245)        2:38.046 (1:21.801)
  6 Attram, Drexlar           12 Ess North              2:42.10    1   
       1:18.624 (1:18.624)        2:42.095 (1:23.471)
  7 Charles, K-Lyne           12 Ess North              2:42.47  
       1:19.029 (1:19.029)        2:42.465 (1:23.436)
  8 Doll, Mackenzie           11 Ess South              2:43.00  
       1:19.498 (1:19.498)        2:42.997 (1:23.499)
  9 Williams, Aliyah           9 Pleasant Val           2:50.45  
       1:20.376 (1:20.376)        2:50.441 (1:30.065)
 10 Lieb, Clarissa            11 Bethlehem Ca           2:51.85  
       1:25.484 (1:25.484)        2:51.848 (1:26.364)
 11 Ramsay, Kendyl             9 Pleasant Val           2:54.43  
       1:22.240 (1:22.240)        2:54.424 (1:32.184)
 12 Pridham, Alexa             9 Pleasant Val           2:54.87  
       1:25.658 (1:25.658)        2:54.865 (1:29.207)
 13 Rodriguez, Solei          12 Bethlehem Ca           2:56.92  
       1:25.880 (1:25.880)        2:56.916 (1:31.036)
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marina, William           11 Stroudsburg            2:02.19   2  10   
       1:02.910 (1:02.910)          2:02.188 (59.278)
  2 Green, Andre              12 Stroudsburg            2:02.72   2   8   
       1:03.169 (1:03.169)          2:02.715 (59.546)
  3 Sympson, Pagette          12 Ess North              2:03.19   2   6   
       1:03.515 (1:03.515)          2:03.186 (59.671)
  4 Akob, Tyler                9 Pleasant Val           2:04.40   2   4   
       1:04.187 (1:04.187)        2:04.400 (1:00.213)
  5 Daly, Parker              12 Stroudsburg            2:05.78   2   2   
       1:03.907 (1:03.907)        2:05.771 (1:01.864)
  6 Greve, Tommy              12 Souderton Ar           2:12.67   2   1   
       1:06.022 (1:06.022)        2:12.663 (1:06.641)
  7 Keesler, Gabe             10 Pleasant Val           2:13.30   1 
       1:05.936 (1:05.936)        2:13.298 (1:07.362)
  8 Connolly, Sean             9 Whitehall              2:13.40   2 
       1:06.050 (1:06.050)        2:13.398 (1:07.348)
  9 Bowers, Owen              10 Ess South              2:13.51   2 
       1:06.417 (1:06.417)        2:13.508 (1:07.091)
 10 Green, Aidan               9 Pleasant Val           2:15.25   1 
       1:05.512 (1:05.512)        2:15.241 (1:09.729)
 11 Gilmore, Hunter           10 Ess South              2:17.78   1 
       1:08.039 (1:08.039)        2:17.772 (1:09.733)
 12 Mcclosky, Bobby            9 Ess South              2:19.09   1 
       1:07.552 (1:07.552)        2:19.090 (1:11.538)
 13 Duffy, Joseph              9 Bethlehem Ca           2:20.54   1 
       1:06.865 (1:06.865)        2:20.540 (1:13.675)
 14 Sammons, Taiden           11 Bethlehem Ca           2:22.86   1 
       1:08.306 (1:08.306)        2:22.851 (1:14.545)
 15 Handwerk, Will            10 Souderton Ar           2:24.61   1 
       1:09.825 (1:09.825)        2:24.610 (1:14.785)
 16 Abi-daher, Francis        12 Bethlehem Ca           2:26.35   1 
       1:11.740 (1:11.740)        2:26.344 (1:14.604)
 17 Staub, Caleb              12 Whitehall              2:32.48   2 
       1:06.755 (1:06.755)        2:32.476 (1:25.721)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Porter, Alana             11 Pleasant Val             27.09   10   
  2 Mayes, Olivia             11 Ess North                27.57    8   
  3 Francis, Avery            11 Stroudsburg              28.29    6   
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wakefield, DeAndre        11 Souderton Ar             22.81   2  10   
  2 Rojas, Dimitri            10 Stroudsburg              23.60   2   8   
  3 Schneider, Andrew         12 Stroudsburg              23.89   2   6   
  4 Bray, Wyatt               11 Pleasant Val             24.29   2   4   
  5 Winckler, Acen            10 Pleasant Val             24.38   1   2   
  6 Lui, Nathan                9 Souderton Ar             24.44   1   1   
  7 Varro, Bennet             10 Bethlehem Ca             25.18   1 
  8 Nomura, Niko              10 Whitehall                25.22   2 
  9 Nomura, Dario              9 Whitehall                28.40   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flores, Lael              12 Souderton Ar          11:45.38   10   
       1:18.364 (1:18.364)        2:43.071 (1:24.707)        4:10.257 (1:27.186)
       5:40.080 (1:29.823)        7:11.611 (1:31.531)        8:44.243 (1:32.632)
      10:16.004 (1:31.761)       11:45.375 (1:29.371)
  2 Conboy, Amy               12 Stroudsburg           12:11.33    8   
       1:19.322 (1:19.322)        2:47.510 (1:28.188)        4:17.832 (1:30.322)
       5:51.615 (1:33.783)        7:25.825 (1:34.210)        9:01.606 (1:35.781)
      10:38.276 (1:36.670)       12:11.322 (1:33.046)
  3 Conboy, Ciara             10 Stroudsburg           12:42.12    6   
       1:25.960 (1:25.960)        2:59.771 (1:33.811)        4:31.322 (1:31.551)
       6:06.007 (1:34.685)        7:43.419 (1:37.412)        9:25.270 (1:41.851)
      11:06.710 (1:41.440)       12:42.117 (1:35.407)
  4 Mingora, Lily             10 Pleasant Val          13:10.98    4   
       1:28.886 (1:28.886)        3:06.207 (1:37.321)        4:46.133 (1:39.926)
       6:27.250 (1:41.117)        8:10.554 (1:43.304)        9:55.466 (1:44.912)
      11:38.174 (1:42.708)       13:10.974 (1:32.800)
  5 Abbriano, Gabrielle       11 Stroudsburg           14:05.80    2   
       1:33.855 (1:33.855)        3:17.144 (1:43.289)        5:00.820 (1:43.676)
       6:46.335 (1:45.515)        8:32.951 (1:46.616)       10:23.436 (1:50.485)
      12:16.335 (1:52.899)       14:05.791 (1:49.456)
  6 Zigmont, Kayla            12 Bethlehem Ca          14:33.14    1   
       1:34.390 (1:34.390)        3:18.525 (1:44.135)        5:07.584 (1:49.059)
       7:00.826 (1:53.242)        8:56.884 (1:56.058)       10:55.362 (1:58.478)
      12:54.808 (1:59.446)       14:33.139 (1:38.331)
  7 Scheidel, Mary Frances    11 Bethlehem Ca          14:34.38  
       1:35.853 (1:35.853)        3:19.152 (1:43.299)        5:11.161 (1:52.009)
       7:07.729 (1:56.568)        9:06.629 (1:58.900)       11:03.972 (1:57.343)
      12:55.919 (1:51.947)       14:34.379 (1:38.460)
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Landvik-Larsen, Zachary   12 Stroudsburg           10:25.72   10   
       1:12.165 (1:12.165)        2:29.020 (1:16.855)        3:47.504 (1:18.484)
       5:06.948 (1:19.444)        6:26.946 (1:19.998)        7:47.572 (1:20.626)
       9:07.937 (1:20.365)       10:25.720 (1:17.783)
  2 Jimenez, Wifred           11 Whitehall             10:50.90    8   
       1:14.588 (1:14.588)        2:36.239 (1:21.651)        3:57.159 (1:20.920)
       5:20.121 (1:22.962)        6:46.158 (1:26.037)        8:09.515 (1:23.357)
       9:34.983 (1:25.468)       10:50.897 (1:15.914)
  3 Smith, Aaron              12 Bethlehem Ca          11:12.38    6   
       1:13.778 (1:13.778)        2:36.518 (1:22.740)        3:57.467 (1:20.949)
       5:20.432 (1:22.965)        6:46.785 (1:26.353)        8:20.778 (1:33.993)
       9:55.025 (1:34.247)       11:12.380 (1:17.355)
  4 Lavely, Jake              12 Souderton Ar          11:16.97    4   
       1:17.710 (1:17.710)        2:39.499 (1:21.789)        4:02.514 (1:23.015)
       5:28.916 (1:26.402)        6:57.013 (1:28.097)        8:25.433 (1:28.420)
       9:54.548 (1:29.115)       11:16.968 (1:22.420)
  5 Millen, Matthew           10 Bethlehem Ca          11:25.46    2   
       1:15.565 (1:15.565)        2:38.252 (1:22.687)        4:02.636 (1:24.384)
       5:29.559 (1:26.923)        6:59.827 (1:30.268)        8:30.860 (1:31.033)
      10:03.542 (1:32.682)       11:25.454 (1:21.912)
  6 Reish, Nathan              9 Stroudsburg           11:30.23    1   
       1:17.164 (1:17.164)        2:40.613 (1:23.449)        4:06.155 (1:25.542)
       5:34.971 (1:28.816)        7:04.327 (1:29.356)        8:34.618 (1:30.291)
      10:05.191 (1:30.573)       11:30.230 (1:25.039)
  7 Cobb, Hunter              10 Ess South             11:39.65  
       1:18.093 (1:18.093)        2:42.764 (1:24.671)        4:07.981 (1:25.217)
       5:35.656 (1:27.675)        7:06.084 (1:30.428)        8:40.749 (1:34.665)
      10:14.718 (1:33.969)       11:39.643 (1:24.925)
  8 Coman, Cody               10 Pleasant Val          11:44.64  
       1:19.658 (1:19.658)        2:44.370 (1:24.712)        4:11.964 (1:27.594)
       5:41.854 (1:29.890)        7:13.636 (1:31.782)        8:47.555 (1:33.919)
      10:21.334 (1:33.779)       11:44.634 (1:23.300)
  9 Rota-Talarico, Manny       9 Souderton Ar          11:51.99  
       1:20.161 (1:20.161)        2:44.010 (1:23.849)        4:11.660 (1:27.650)
       5:41.756 (1:30.096)        7:13.433 (1:31.677)        8:47.506 (1:34.073)
      10:21.168 (1:33.662)       11:51.989 (1:30.821)
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bethlehem Catholic  'A'                             4:57.72   10   
       1:16.871 (1:16.871)        2:24.222 (1:07.351)        3:39.900 (1:15.678)
       4:57.718 (1:17.818)
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bethlehem Catholic  'A'                             3:37.18   10   
        55.072 (55.072)  1:51.402 (56.330)  2:44.586 (53.184)  3:37.176 (52.590)
  2 Pleasant Valley High School  'A'                    3:41.55    8   
        56.951 (56.951)  1:50.987 (54.036)  2:47.123 (56.136)  3:41.546 (54.423)
  3 Souderton Area  'A'                                 3:44.18    6   
        55.335 (55.335)  1:53.336 (58.001)  2:49.425 (56.089)  3:44.179 (54.754)
  4 Stroudsburg  'A'                                    3:45.00    4   
        56.073 (56.073)  1:52.157 (56.084)  2:50.199 (58.042)  3:44.995 (54.796)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stroudsburg                167        2) East Stroudsburg Area Sou 101   
    3) Bethlehem Catholic          90        4) Pleasant Valley High Scho  75   
    5) East Stroudsburg Area Nort  36        6) Whitehall                  28   
    7) Allentown Central Catholic  10        7) Souderton Area             10   
    9) Pingry                       2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stroudsburg                156        2) Bethlehem Catholic        105   
    3) East Stroudsburg Area Sout  75        4) Souderton Area             69   
    5) Pleasant Valley High Schoo  58.50     6) East Stroudsburg Area Nor  48   
    7) Whitehall                   40.50