Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2019 07:05 PM
                         ASD Invitational - 4/18/2019                          
                             J Birney Crum Stadium                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kleckner, Payton          10 Pottsville A           5-05.00   10   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 LaBar, Emily              12 Bangor Area           J5-05.00    8   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Koutch, Melena            10 Salisbury To           5-01.00    6   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Slaw, Kaia                11 Lehighton             J5-01.00    5   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Holben, Erica             12 Salisbury To           4-11.00    4   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ingram, Grace             11 William Alle           4-09.00    2.50
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Boychuck, Celine          12 Parkland               4-09.00    2.50
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Moyer, Emily               9 Northern Leh          J4-09.00    1   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Basile, Bethany           10 Blue Mountai           4-07.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Dietz, Morgan             12 Allentown Ce          J4-07.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Bittle, Megan             12 Liberty               J4-07.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Beahm, Maddison           11 Palmerton Ar           4-05.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Baldo, Ellie              12 Parkland               4-05.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Smith, Gianna             10 Wilson Area           J4-05.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Brown, Madison             9 Lehighton             J4-05.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Wertman, Jessica          12 Northwestern          J4-05.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Mauer, Kirsten             9 Northwestern          J4-05.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Heffner, Sydney           11 Northampton            4-03.00  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gilbert, Victoria         12 Liberty                     NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moyer, Zach               11 Northern Leh           6-02.00   10   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O 
  2 Thomas, Devin             12 Northwestern           6-01.00    8   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-02 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brown, Samuel             11 Wilson Area           J6-01.00    6   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bunnick, Benjamin         12 Blue Mountai           5-11.00    4   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Amorim, Trevor             9 Northern Leh           5-11.00    4   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Turnier, Romanly          12 Louis E. Die           5-11.00    4   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Klinger, Adam             12 Parkland              J5-11.00    2   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Spencer, Tahmir           12 Lehighton             J5-11.00    1   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Gilliard, Tyler           12 Northampton            5-09.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Woods, Jessiah            10 Louis E. Die          J5-09.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Mcdowell, Jayvon          10 Lehighton             J5-09.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Rodda, Justin             10 Northwestern          J5-09.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Bleam, Hunter              9 Salisbury To          J5-09.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Fenstemaker, Trey         12 Salisbury To          J5-09.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Owens, Nate               11 Bangor Area           J5-09.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Bryant, Vaughan           12 Northampton            5-07.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 17 Panny, John               12 Parkland              J5-07.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 18 Caine, Daniel             10 Liberty               J5-07.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Berger, Noah              12 Bangor Area           J5-07.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Uffre, Tristen            12 Pottsville A          J5-07.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Quinn, Michael            11 Palmerton Ar          J5-07.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Rogers, Elijah            10 Liberty               J5-07.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Killian, Jonathan         11 Pottsville A           5-05.00  
     5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Altonen, Sara             11 Wilson Area           11-06.00   10   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 11-09 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     O    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Frankenfield, Hannah      12 Bangor Area           10-06.00    8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O   XXX 
  3 Mangahas, Jada            -- Parkland             J10-06.00    6   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    XO     O   XXX 
  4 Atiyeh, Jamilie           12 Allentown Ce         J10-06.00    5   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    XO    XO   XXX 
  5 Derr, Sydney              12 Northwestern         J10-06.00    4   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  6 Baka, Isabella            12 Lehighton             10-00.00    3   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O     O   XXX 
  7 Davidson, Mikayla         12 Northampton          J10-00.00    2   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    XO   XXX 
  8 Shivok, Coral              9 Parkland               8-06.00    1   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Laible, Sarah             12 Lehighton             J8-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Schaffer, Giovanna        11 Wilson Area            7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kuykens, Cara             12 Liberty                7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lasher, Derek             11 Bangor Area           14-01.00   10   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-01 14-06 
        P     P     P     P     P     P     O     P     O     P    XO   XXX 
  2 Roan, Alex                12 Liberty               12-00.00    7   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P     P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  2 Robinson, Guy             12 Blue Mountai          12-00.00    7   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P     P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Marciniak, Mitchell       12 Parkland              11-06.00    5   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Pierce, Michael           12 Pottsville A         J11-06.00    4   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P     P     P   XXO     O   XXX 
  6 Medina, Austin            12 Bangor Area           11-00.00    3   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P     P     P     O   XXX 
  7 Drummond, Declan          11 Blue Mountai          10-00.00    2   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO     O   XXX 
  8 Holley, Gavin             12 Pottsville A         J10-00.00    1   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    XO   XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Slaw, Kaia                11 Lehighton             17-08.50   3  10   
      16-06  16-09.50  17-08.50         
  2 Snukis, Greta             10 Pottsville A          17-00.00   1   8   
      15-04  16-01  17-00           
  3 Baka, Isabella            12 Lehighton             16-07.00   2   6   
      16-07  15-04  15-05.50         
  4 Keenan, Victoria          12 Northampton           16-04.00   3   5   
      16-04  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Beahm, Maddison           11 Palmerton Ar          16-01.50   3   4   
      15-06  16-01.50  15-10         
  6 Huertas, Ellyana          10 Liberty               16-01.00   3   3   
      14-09  16-01  15-11         
  7 Koutch, Melena            10 Salisbury To          15-11.00   2   2   
      15-11  15-09  15-08         
  8 Holben, Erica             12 Salisbury To          15-10.00   3   1   
      15-03  15-06  15-10         
  9 Lienhard, Abby            12 Allentown Ce         J15-10.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-10         
 10 Botz, Essynce             10 Liberty               15-08.00   3 
      15-03  14-10  15-08           
 11 Walasavage, Kate           9 Blue Mountai          15-07.00   2 
      15-07  13-01  14-01         
 12 Rau, Taylor               11 Parkland              15-04.00   2 
      14-09.50  14-09  15-04         
 13 Staib, Shelby             12 Parkland             J15-04.00   3 
      15-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Mauer, Kirsten             9 Northwestern          14-09.00   1 
      14-03  14-08.50  14-09         
 15 Christman, Emma            9 Palmerton Ar         J14-09.00   2 
      14-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Mascia, Miranda           12 Pocono Mount          14-03.00   1 
      14-02  14-02  14-03         
 17 Santiago, Junemarie       11 Louis E. Die          14-01.00   1 
      12-11  13-05  14-01         
 18 Fogal, Caroline           11 Northwestern          13-10.00   1 
      13-04  FOUL  13-10         
 19 Moyer, Emily               9 Northern Leh          13-07.00   1 
      13-07  13-05  13-03         
 20 Keller, Natalie           10 Northern Leh         J13-07.00   1 
      13-02  13-01  13-07         
 21 Dietz, Morgan             12 Allentown Ce          13-04.50   1 
      FOUL  12-11  13-04.50         
 22 Barrett, Somer            11 Blue Mountai          13-02.50   2 
      13-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- LaBar, Emily              12 Bangor Area               FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haynes, Javonte           12 Liberty               23-04.00   3  10   
      21-01  23-04  FOUL           
  2 Mckenzie, Delano          12 Salisbury To          22-08.00   3   8   
      22-00  22-08  22-04            
  3 Whittle, Maurice          11 Pocono Mount         J22-08.00   3   6   
      FOUL  21-10  22-08         
  4 Swiatek, Robert           12 Wilson Area           21-05.00   2   5   
      21-05  21-05  20-07.50           
  5 Damon, Daniel             12 Liberty               21-04.00   3   4   
      20-03.50  21-00  21-04         
  6 Turner, Tajae             10 Wilson Area           20-11.00   1   3   
      20-08  20-11  20-01         
  7 Wetzel, Isaiah            11 Lehighton             20-06.00   1   2   
      19-01.50  20-06  20-02.50           
  8 Klinger, Adam             12 Parkland              20-05.50   1   1   
      FOUL  20-05.50  20-00         
  9 Panny, John               12 Parkland              20-04.00   2 
      20-02  19-07  20-04         
 10 Rodda, Justin             10 Northwestern          20-03.50   2 
      20-00  20-03  20-03.50         
 11 Brandon, Tyrese           11 Northampton           20-02.00   2 
      20-02  19-07  19-04           
 12 Waterhouse, Cody          12 Palmerton Ar          19-09.50   3 
      19-07  19-08  19-09.50         
 13 Rubio, Albert             12 Louis E. Die          19-07.00   3 
      19-03  FOUL  19-07           
 14 Lasher, Derek             11 Bangor Area           19-05.00   1 
      19-05  19-02.50  FOUL           
 15 Lora Lora, Andy           12 Louis E. Die         J19-05.00   2 
      19-05  PASS  PASS         
 16 Kahn, Aaron               11 Salisbury To          19-04.00   1 
      19-04  19-04  19-01         
 17 Colon, Carlos             11 Bangor Area          J19-04.00   2 
      19-02  19-04  19-01.50         
 18 Ledeboer, Wyatt           10 Northwestern         J19-04.00   1 
      19-01  19-04  18-10         
 19 Dziedzic, Jacob           11 Northampton           19-03.00   1 
      18-09  18-03  19-03         
 20 James, Vernick            11 William Alle          16-11.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-11         
 -- Williams, Owen            12 Pottsville A              FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Staib, Shelby             12 Parkland              36-03.00   3  10   
      36-03  35-02  35-09.50         
  2 Slaw, Kaia                11 Lehighton             36-02.00   3   8   
      FOUL  36-02  FOUL           
  3 Rockovits, Brooke         11 Northampton           35-04.00   3   6   
      33-02.50  34-09.50  35-04         
  4 Koutch, Melena            10 Salisbury To          35-01.00   3   5   
      34-11  35-01  PASS         
  5 Aaron, Megan               9 Lehighton             33-04.00   3   4   
      FOUL  33-04  32-07         
  6 Holben, Erica             12 Salisbury To          33-02.50   2   3   
      31-09  FOUL  33-02.50         
  7 Christman, Emma            9 Palmerton Ar          33-01.50   2   2   
      PASS  33-01.50  32-11         
  8 Fogal, Caroline           11 Northwestern          32-09.00   1   1   
      32-01  31-07  32-09           
  9 Wheeler, Abby             12 Northampton           32-08.00   3 
      32-04  32-08  31-08.50         
 10 LaBar, Emily              12 Bangor Area           32-07.50   3 
      FOUL  32-07.50  32-02         
 11 Kelly, Catherine          10 Liberty               32-05.50   3 
      32-05.50  31-03.50  30-08.50         
 12 Mauer, Kirsten             9 Northwestern          31-10.00   1 
      28-03  29-07  31-10         
 13 Barrett, Somer            11 Blue Mountai          31-06.50   2 
      29-07  31-06.50  FOUL         
 14 England, Tabatha          -- Bangor Area           31-05.00   2 
      30-06  31-05  FOUL         
 15 Beahm, Maddison           11 Palmerton Ar          31-01.00   2 
      28-00  30-01.50  31-01         
 16 Lienhard, Abby            12 Allentown Ce          30-08.50   1 
      29-07  30-08.50  30-00         
 17 Esquieres, Sydney         -- Parkland              29-05.00   2 
      29-03  29-00  29-05         
 18 Keller, Natalie           10 Northern Leh          29-00.00   1 
      28-04  29-00  28-06.50         
 19 Creegan, Amber            11 Wilson Area           28-10.50   1 
      27-11  FOUL  28-10.50         
 20 Komperda, Zoria           10 Allentown Ce          27-00.00   1 
      27-00  26-11  FOUL         
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whittle, Maurice          11 Pocono Mount          43-10.00   3  10   
      43-10  FOUL  43-01.50           
  2 Swiatek, Robert           12 Wilson Area          J43-10.00   2   8   
      43-10  FOUL  41-00         
  3 Klinger, Adam             12 Parkland              43-05.00   3   6   
      43-05  42-09  43-00         
  4 Nelson, Jordan            11 Palmerton Ar          43-04.00   3   5   
      39-06.50  42-04  43-04         
  5 Smith, Xavier             12 Pottsville A          42-06.50   3   4   
      42-06.50  42-06  FOUL         
  6 Damon, Daniel             12 Liberty               41-08.00   3   3   
      40-10  FOUL  41-08         
  7 Wetzel, Isaiah            11 Lehighton             41-05.00   2   2   
      41-05  40-01  38-08.50         
  8 Moyer, Zach               11 Northern Leh          40-11.00   2   1   
      39-11  38-05  40-11           
  9 Panny, John               12 Parkland              40-01.00   2 
      39-08.50  39-01  40-01         
 10 Stephens, Quintin         10 Salisbury To          39-11.50   2 
      39-10  38-08  39-11.50         
 11 Turner, Tajae             10 Wilson Area           39-08.50   3 
      39-05  39-08.50  39-02         
 12 Turnier, Romanly          12 Louis E. Die          39-05.00   2 
      FOUL  39-05  38-09.50         
 13 Waterhouse, Cody          12 Palmerton Ar          39-02.50   3 
      39-02.50  FOUL  39-02.50         
 14 Rubio, Albert             12 Louis E. Die          38-10.00   1 
      38-00  38-10  FOUL           
 15 Gilliard, Tyler           12 Northampton          J38-10.00   2 
      38-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Thomas, Devin             12 Northwestern          38-08.50   1 
      38-06  38-08.50  38-07         
 17 Fields, Datez             11 Northampton           37-06.50   1 
      37-06.50  FOUL  35-09         
 18 Zambo, Evan               10 Northern Leh          37-03.00   1 
      37-03  36-10.50  36-08         
 19 Fenstemaker, Trey         12 Salisbury To         J37-03.00   1 
      37-03  36-00  FOUL         
 20 Colon, Carlos             11 Bangor Area          J37-03.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  37-03         
 21 Garrido, Andres           10 Northwestern          36-08.00   1 
      36-08  36-06  36-07         
 22 Caine, Daniel             10 Liberty               36-06.50   1 
      35-05.50  34-01.50  36-06.50         
 23 Maley, Michael            10 Pottsville A          35-09.00   1 
      35-09  34-03.50  34-00         
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yeboah, Kendra            12 Parkland              35-09.75   1  10   
      34-08.50  35-09.75  35-05           
  2 Davis, Jaida              12 Liberty               34-11.25   1   8   
      31-10.75  30-05.75  34-11.25         
  3 Baker, Brooke             10 Bangor Area           33-10.25   1   6   
      33-03  32-03.50  33-10.25         
  4 Evans, Hailey             10 Northern Leh          33-05.50   1   5   
      33-05  30-09  33-05.50         
  5 Woodring, Mikayla-anne    10 Parkland              32-09.25   1   4   
      30-06.75  31-11.75  32-09.25         
  6 Wanamaker, Elsie          11 Blue Mountai          32-07.25   1   3   
      31-11.25  31-10  32-07.25         
  7 Meckes, Abigail            8 Lehighton             31-07.25   1   2   
      31-07.25  31-01.25  FOUL         
  8 Everett, Abigail          11 Palmerton Ar          31-02.75   1   1   
      30-10  31-02.75  27-01         
  9 Christopher, Sage         12 Northwestern          30-09.25   1 
      30-09.25  30-02.25  30-05.50         
 10 Sneed, Shaliah             9 William Alle          29-09.00   1 
      29-09  28-08.25  FOUL         
 11 Nika, Madison             12 Northampton           29-05.00   2 
      28-00  27-00  29-05         
 12 Cerimele, Maria           11 Allentown Ce          29-02.75   2 
      28-11.50  28-07.50  29-02.75           
 13 Meckes, Isabelle          12 Lehighton             28-06.00   1 
      28-06  26-00  FOUL         
 14 Kennedy, Dani             -- Wilson Area           28-03.00   2 
      28-00.50  28-01.75  28-03         
 15 Andrashick, Janna         11 Pottsville A          27-01.75   2 
      27-01.75  25-07.75  26-10         
 16 McGowan, Jordan           10 Blue Mountai          26-03.50   1 
      FOUL  24-09  26-03.50         
 17 Arthur, Adriana           10 Liberty               25-11.75   2 
      24-09.75  25-02.50  25-11.75         
 18 Detweiler, Erica           9 Northern Leh          25-10.75   2 
      24-03.75  25-04.25  25-10.75         
 19 Matsko, Natalie           12 Palmerton Ar          25-10.00   2 
      25-00  25-10  25-05.25         
 20 Smith, Aryana             -- Bangor Area           25-02.75   2 
      25-02.75  24-04.50  23-00         
 21 Perhonitch, Jadyn          9 Pottsville A          24-07.75   2 
      24-07.75  23-05.75  23-09         
 22 Amalbert, Merecedes       11 Louis E. Die          24-07.25   2 
      24-07.25  23-07  23-11.25         
 23 La, Anna                  11 Louis E. Die          23-06.75   2 
      23-06.75  22-07.75  FOUL         
 24 Rohrbach, Lillian         10 William Alle          22-08.50   2 
      21-04.25  22-08.50  FOUL         
 25 Rigler, Abby              12 Northampton           22-00.50   2 
      22-00.50  21-03.50  21-09         
 26 Green, Nina                9 Wilson Area           20-10.50   2 
      20-10.50  18-03  19-11.50         
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Trevor            12 Liberty               45-07.25   1  10   
      43-04.50  45-07.25  FOUL           
  2 Fredericks, Chris         12 Palmerton Ar          45-00.50   1   8   
      45-00.50  43-02.25  44-04.25         
  3 Dawkins, Nicholas         -- Parkland              43-08.25   1   6   
      41-03.50  42-10  43-08.25         
  4 Zimerofsky, Parker        12 Pottsville A          43-03.00   1   5   
      FOUL  43-03  FOUL         
  5 Zelinsky, Jospeh          11 Blue Mountai          40-06.75   1   4   
      40-06.75  39-04.25  39-03.50         
  6 Meshach, Josh             10 Wilson Area           40-05.25   1   3   
      39-00.25  40-01.50  40-05.25         
  7 Green, Preston            11 Pocono Mount          39-01.75   1   2   
      39-01.75  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Tahahawi, Tahahawi        12 Louis E. Die          38-11.25   2   1   
      34-08.75  37-08.50  38-11.25         
  9 Miller, Zach              -- Wilson Area           37-09.75   2 
      34-03.75  35-07.25  37-09.75         
 10 Marth, Aaron              12 Northampton           37-04.25   1 
      FOUL  36-01.50  37-04.25         
 11 Quinones, Joehnis         12 William Alle          37-04.00   2 
      35-00.25  37-02.50  37-04         
 12 Nittoli, Nicholas         12 Bangor Area           37-00.75   2 
      36-04  33-10.50  37-00.75         
 13 Marrazzo, Michael         11 Northwestern          36-06.75   2 
      36-06.75  34-03  36-01.25         
 14 Piston, Adam              -- Parkland              36-01.00   1 
      35-09.50  FOUL  36-01         
 15 Fritchman, Josh           12 Northern Leh          36-00.50   1 
      FOUL  35-04.50  36-00.50         
 16 Kokitus, Reese            11 Pottsville A          35-11.50   2 
      35-11.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Paulino, Miguel           12 Louis E. Die          35-09.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  35-09         
 18 Holland, Logan            10 Blue Mountai          34-08.75   2 
      FOUL  32-02.75  34-08.75         
 19 Bobbyn, Hayden            12 Northwestern          34-00.50   2 
      34-00.50  32-00  33-02         
 20 Hopper, Josh              12 Bangor Area           33-09.50   1 
      32-02.50  33-01  33-09.50           
 21 Iles, Tim                 10 Palmerton Ar          33-08.50   2 
      32-06.25  33-08.50  33-00.75         
 22 Ferguson, Justin          12 Northampton           33-07.00   2 
      33-07  33-03.75  33-07           
 23 Paschal, Clarence         12 William Alle          32-08.50   2 
      32-06  32-08.50  32-03.75         
 24 Bauer, Zander              9 Lehighton            J32-08.50   2 
      32-08.50  31-11.75  31-10         
 25 Staskowski, Christian     12 Northern Leh          31-11.50   2 
      FOUL  31-11.50  29-08         
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meckes, Isabelle          12 Lehighton            120-05.50   3  10   
      118-00.25  120-05.50  119-00.75           
  2 Meckes, Abigail            8 Lehighton            107-05.50   3   8   
      106-02.50  FOUL  107-05.50         
  3 Wanamaker, Elsie          11 Blue Mountai          95-06.50   3   6   
      90-08.25  FOUL  95-06.50         
  4 Everett, Abigail          11 Palmerton Ar          94-07.50   3   5   
      94-07.50  91-03.50  88-03         
  5 Okumus, Merve             12 Liberty               92-09.50   3   4   
      92-09.50  92-00.75  FOUL         
  6 Sanchez, Reia              9 Northampton              90-11   1   3   
      90-11  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Staib, Shelby             12 Parkland                 89-02   3   2   
      81-05  78-06.50  89-02         
  8 Reifinger, Zoey           11 Liberty               84-09.50   3   1   
      82-01.25  84-09.50  81-10.75         
  9 Evans, Hailey             10 Northern Leh             84-02   2 
      74-04.25  74-08.75  84-02           
 10 Miller, Caitlyn           10 Northwestern          81-04.50   3 
      81-04.50  72-01  FOUL         
 11 Leibensperger, Kayla      12 Northwestern          78-06.25   3 
      FOUL  78-06.25  75-05.50         
 12 Baker, Brooke             10 Bangor Area           76-11.75   3 
      76-10  71-01.25  76-11.75         
 13 La, Anna                  11 Louis E. Die             75-06   1 
      FOUL  72-03.50  75-06         
 14 Marks, Destiny            12 Louis E. Die             75-04   1 
      75-04  64-01  73-02         
 15 Keller, Kaitlyn           12 Salisbury To          75-01.50   2 
      71-09  74-07.50  75-01.50         
 16 Schiavone, Avery          11 Bangor Area           74-06.50   2 
      66-11.50  69-10.50  74-06.50         
 17 Ruben, Taleah              9 Pottsville A          71-10.75   1 
      FOUL  59-04.75  71-10.75         
 18 Andrashick, Janna         11 Pottsville A          69-04.75   2 
      FOUL  69-04.75  FOUL         
 19 Olenwine, Marissa         -- Parkland                 68-00   3 
      FOUL  68-00  60-02.75         
 20 Matthews, Katelyn         11 Wilson Area           66-01.50   1 
      56-08.50  53-02  66-01.50         
 21 Kennedy, Dani             -- Wilson Area           65-06.75   2 
      65-06.75  55-11  FOUL         
 22 McGowan, Jordan           10 Blue Mountai             65-03   2 
      65-03  63-03.50  FOUL         
 23 Young, Arianna            10 Salisbury To             63-06   1 
      FOUL  63-02  63-06         
 24 Rohrbach, Lillian         10 William Alle          63-01.50   1 
      63-01.50  36-09.25  FOUL         
 25 Nika, Madison             12 Northampton           62-03.50   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  62-03.50         
 26 Torres, Sarina            12 William Alle             52-06   1 
      42-00.50  52-06  46-10.75         
 -- Fredericks, Abigail        9 Palmerton Ar              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Trevor            12 Liberty                 139-04   2  10   
      139-04  137-11.50  FOUL           
  2 Johnson, Messiah          10 Liberty              125-10.75   2   8   
      125-10.75  120-06.50  123-06         
  3 Mooney, Josh              11 Palmerton Ar            120-05   2   6   
      114-02  111-11.50  120-05         
  4 Marrazzo, Michael         11 Northwestern         116-01.25   2   5   
      109-01.50  116-01.25  FOUL         
  5 Lalik, Matt               11 Palmerton Ar         114-10.50   2   4   
      109-02.25  112-00.25  114-10.50         
  6 Holobetz, Corey           12 Pottsville A         111-05.50   2   3   
      97-04  111-05.50  109-08.25         
  7 Lasher, Derek             11 Bangor Area          109-08.75   2   2   
      108-03  109-08.75  108-08.50         
  8 Miller, Riley             10 Bangor Area             107-10   1   1   
      107-10  103-09.50  98-00.50           
  9 Klucsarits, Tyler         10 Northampton             104-03   1 
      101-06  104-03  101-03.50         
 10 Zeigenfuss, Alex          11 Lehighton               103-09   2 
      101-00  103-09  FOUL         
 11 Tahahawi, Tahahawi        12 Louis E. Die            103-00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  103-00         
 12 Holland, Logan            10 Blue Mountai            102-10   1 
      86-00  102-10  102-00         
 13 Zelinsky, Jospeh          11 Blue Mountai            102-01   2 
      102-01  97-07.25  95-09.50         
 14 Pitts, Landon             -- Parkland                101-07   2 
      FOUL  101-07  FOUL         
 15 Fenstermaker, Rhys        11 Northwestern            101-00   1 
      92-03.50  99-03  101-00         
 16 Fritchman, Josh           12 Northern Leh          99-00.50   2 
      99-00.50  FOUL  97-09         
 17 Piston, Adam              -- Parkland                 98-10   1 
      92-03  95-06.50  98-10         
 18 Quinones, Joehnis         12 William Alle          93-11.50   1 
      87-03.50  91-10.50  93-11.50         
 19 Paulino, Miguel           12 Louis E. Die             92-07   1 
      92-07  88-00  FOUL         
 20 Vite, Mike                10 Wilson Area           92-04.50   1 
      89-00  84-10.50  92-04.50         
 21 Staskowski, Christian     12 Northern Leh          91-01.50   1 
      91-01.50  81-08.50  75-02         
 22 Kratzer, Noah             11 Lehighton                89-10   1 
      89-10  84-06  86-00.75         
 23 Lentz, Zachary            10 Northampton           88-00.50   1 
      88-00.50  82-03.75  85-11         
 24 Taylor, Nichloas          11 Wilson Area              83-05   1 
      83-05  FOUL  79-07         
 25 Paschal, Clarence         12 William Alle          80-06.75   1 
      80-06.75  FOUL  69-08         
 26 Killiri, Kyle             11 Salisbury To             63-04   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  63-04         
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Terrette, Paige           12 Bangor Area             135-00   3  10   
      114-06  117-10  135-00         
  2 Staib, Shelby             12 Parkland                121-05   3   8   
      119-11  110-04  121-05           
  3 Wanamaker, Elsie          11 Blue Mountai            110-11   3   6   
      101-00  110-11  107-00         
  4 Tereska, Brylee            9 Liberty                 109-03   3   5   
      99-04  109-03  100-03         
  5 Lienhard, Grace           12 Lehighton               106-02   3   4   
      94-05  106-02  98-07         
  6 Miller, Emily             12 Lehighton               105-08   3   3   
      98-00  105-08  FOUL         
  7 Pellish, Jillian          12 Pottsville A             99-00   2   2   
      99-00  95-01  86-09           
  8 Sevrain, Sydney           11 Northwestern             98-10   3   1   
      FOUL  98-10  FOUL         
  9 Miller, Caitlyn           10 Northwestern             98-04   3 
      92-03  86-11  98-04         
 10 Schrayer, Emma            12 Allentown Ce             97-00   3 
      97-00  96-00  95-05         
 11 Reifinger, Zoey           11 Liberty                  95-11   3 
      70-07  95-11  FOUL         
 12 Shivok, Sonya             10 Parkland                 90-08   3 
      FOUL  90-08  FOUL         
 13 Tepes, Grace              12 Northampton              89-06   2 
      84-08  84-02  89-06         
 14 Menecola, Ariella         12 Bangor Area              89-00   2 
      89-00  82-04  77-06         
 15 Keller, Kaitlyn           12 Salisbury To             86-11   2 
      83-00  86-11  79-05         
 16 Sanchez, Reia              9 Northampton              84-07   3 
      76-06  84-07  83-05         
 17 Joyce, Lily               12 Pottsville A             80-03   2 
      80-03  68-11  74-07         
 18 Marks, Destiny            12 Louis E. Die             74-02   1 
      71-08  73-08  74-02           
 19 Reis, Abby                10 Palmerton Ar             73-02   2 
      66-07  70-03  73-02         
 20 Easton, Katie             11 Palmerton Ar             72-11   1 
      72-11  67-09  62-09           
 21 Robinson, Naveah          10 Salisbury To             69-06   2 
      69-06  59-07  54-07         
 22 Patterson, Tess           10 Wilson Area              69-00   1 
      66-05  63-08  69-00         
 23 Detweiler, Erica           9 Northern Leh             64-04   1 
      62-00  64-04  58-00         
 24 La, Anna                  11 Louis E. Die             61-00   1 
      40-08  61-00  43-06         
 25 Edinger, Grace            10 William Alle             58-04   1 
      46-04  FOUL  58-04         
 26 Allen, Jamie              -- Wilson Area              57-00   1 
      56-04  54-03  57-00         
 27 Rohrbach, Lillian         10 William Alle             56-04   1 
      53-03  56-04  55-03         
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fredericks, Chris         12 Palmerton Ar            184-00   3  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  184-00           
  2 Lyon, Eric                12 Bangor Area             176-03   3   8   
      FOUL  176-03  FOUL         
  3 Beagell, Nolan            12 Liberty                 164-01   3   6   
      132-07  164-01  147-07         
  4 Nittoli, Nicholas         12 Bangor Area             153-04   3   5   
      136-00  FOUL  153-04         
  5 Keck, Eric                12 Palmerton Ar            150-02   3   4   
      144-02  148-06  150-02         
  6 Lipko, Blake              11 Blue Mountai            150-00   3   3   
      132-02  150-00  FOUL         
  7 McCarroll, Sheamus           Pocono Mount            148-10   3   2   
      126-05  142-05  148-10         
  8 Cotterill, Henry          11 Blue Mountai            146-05   3   1   
      146-05  127-03  FOUL         
  9 Viruet, Adrian               Pocono Mount            145-09   3 
      140-03  145-09  144-00         
 10 Gula, Zachary             11 Northampton             143-02   2 
      143-02  122-02  136-10         
 11 Schatz, Ben               11 Lehighton               143-00   2 
      143-00  135-06  137-01         
 12 Marrazzo, Michael         11 Northwestern            138-08   3 
      FOUL  138-08  115-07         
 13 Marth, Aaron              12 Northampton             135-10   3 
      135-10  FOUL  132-02         
 14 Tahahawi, Tahahawi        12 Louis E. Die            130-02   2 
      FOUL  124-08  130-02         
 15 Zambo, Evan               10 Northern Leh            128-04   2 
      128-04  115-07  FOUL         
 16 Zimerofsky, Parker        12 Pottsville A            128-00   2 
      128-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Bleam, Hunter              9 Salisbury To            127-05   2 
      124-04  FOUL  127-05           
 18 Holobetz, Corey           12 Pottsville A            120-02   1 
      104-10  109-02  120-02         
 19 Steigerwalt, Andrew       -- Parkland                120-01   2 
      119-03  120-01  118-08         
 20 Walbert, Joey             11 Parkland                117-04   2 
      112-00  117-04  FOUL         
 21 Berrios, Josue            10 Louis E. Die            116-04   1 
      95-08  116-04  111-05         
 22 Monahan, Scott             9 Salisbury To            114-09   1 
      FOUL  97-04  114-09           
 23 Freeman, Cooper           10 Wilson Area             113-00   2 
      113-00  111-02  98-05         
 24 Schaffer, Josh            11 Northern Leh            105-05   1 
      105-05  105-00  104-04         
 25 Mueller, Max              -- Wilson Area              96-06   1 
      84-06  96-06  88-10         
 26 Kocher, William           11 Lehighton                93-09   1 
      93-09  91-07  FOUL         
 27 Quinones, Joehnis         12 William Alle             85-01   1 
      FOUL  85-01  77-07         
 28 Paschal, Clarence         12 William Alle             78-04   1 
      78-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        9:43.97   10   
       2:25.388 (2:25.388)        4:57.863 (2:32.475)        7:25.318 (2:27.455)
       9:43.968 (2:18.650)
  2 Northwestern Lehigh  'A'                            9:45.71    8   
       2:24.408 (2:24.408)        4:51.874 (2:27.466)        7:19.925 (2:28.051)
       9:45.701 (2:25.776)
  3 Parkland  'A'                                      10:00.14    6   
       2:26.108 (2:26.108)        4:57.092 (2:30.984)        7:30.685 (2:33.593)
      10:00.137 (2:29.452)
  4 Pottsville Area  'A'                               10:47.67    5   
       2:41.342 (2:41.342)        5:18.941 (2:37.599)        8:11.057 (2:52.116)
      10:47.663 (2:36.606)
  5 Northampton Area  'A'                              10:53.37    4   
       2:39.915 (2:39.915)        5:24.813 (2:44.898)        8:13.629 (2:48.816)
      10:53.366 (2:39.737)
  6 Lehighton  'A'                                     10:54.15    3   
       2:43.335 (2:43.335)        5:32.856 (2:49.521)        8:15.617 (2:42.761)
      10:54.144 (2:38.527)
  7 Allentown Central Catholic  'A'                    11:05.10    2   
       2:44.399 (2:44.399)        5:37.240 (2:52.841)        8:27.158 (2:49.918)
      11:05.095 (2:37.937)
  8 Wilson Area (11)  'A'                              11:08.89    1   
       2:47.906 (2:47.906)        5:35.427 (2:47.521)        8:19.010 (2:43.583)
      11:08.882 (2:49.872)
  9 Bangor Area  'A'                                   11:40.69  
       2:48.851 (2:48.851)        5:45.610 (2:56.759)        8:42.716 (2:57.106)
      11:40.685 (2:57.969)
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parkland  'A'                                       8:18.53   10   
       2:03.005 (2:03.005)        4:06.135 (2:03.130)        6:11.338 (2:05.203)
       8:18.525 (2:07.187)
  2 Palmerton Area  'A'                                 8:28.80    8   
       2:08.080 (2:08.080)        4:22.052 (2:13.972)        6:30.341 (2:08.289)
       8:28.800 (1:58.459)
  3 Bangor Area  'A'                                    8:30.87    6   
       2:02.755 (2:02.755)        4:06.953 (2:04.198)        6:14.079 (2:07.126)
       8:30.866 (2:16.787)
  4 William Allen  'A'                                  8:49.18    5   
       2:17.527 (2:17.527)        4:23.170 (2:05.643)        6:42.416 (2:19.246)
       8:49.172 (2:06.756)
  5 Northampton Area  'A'                               9:02.09    4   
       2:16.554 (2:16.554)        4:34.500 (2:17.946)        6:51.677 (2:17.177)
       9:02.090 (2:10.413)
  6 Liberty  'A'                                        9:03.29    3   
       2:15.312 (2:15.312)        4:27.142 (2:11.830)        6:47.013 (2:19.871)
       9:03.286 (2:16.273)
  7 Allentown Central Catholic  'A'                     9:03.86    2   
       2:13.152 (2:13.152)        4:28.288 (2:15.136)        6:47.398 (2:19.110)
       9:03.860 (2:16.462)
  8 Northwestern Lehigh  'A'                            9:15.55    1   
       2:14.033 (2:14.033)        4:35.284 (2:21.251)        7:00.750 (2:25.466)
       9:15.544 (2:14.794)
  9 Lehighton  'A'                                      9:21.79  
       2:18.188 (2:18.188)        4:41.758 (2:23.570)        7:04.130 (2:22.372)
       9:21.789 (2:17.659)
 10 Blue Mountain  'A'                                  9:40.43  
       2:21.052 (2:21.052)        4:47.749 (2:26.697)        7:13.417 (2:25.668)
       9:40.425 (2:27.008)
 11 Wilson Area (11)  'A'                               9:45.48  
       2:19.615 (2:19.615)        4:46.357 (2:26.742)        7:11.434 (2:25.077)
       9:45.475 (2:34.041)
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bartasavage, Brittany      9 Lehighton                16.57   4  10   
  2 Deschamps, Hazel          12 Liberty                  16.72   4   8   
  3 Goodman, Almond           11 Wilson Area              16.76   4   6   
  4 Janny, Mary Rose          11 Allentown Ce             16.87   4   5   
  5 Medina, Raiana            11 Wilson Area              17.01   4   4   
  6 O'Pake, Caleigh           11 Pottsville A             17.02   4   3   
  7 Patel, Mahi               10 Parkland                 17.23   4   2   
  8 Fogal, Emma               12 Northwestern             17.73   3   1   
  9 Ippolito, Elyse           12 Bangor Area              17.84   3 
 10 Zehner, Morgyn            -- Parkland                 17.86   3 
 11 Gantz, Sara               12 Northampton              17.98   3 
 12 Martinez, Madison         12 Palmerton Ar             17.99   4 
 13 Paul, Kera                10 Blue Mountai             18.16   3 
 14 Hinks, Allyson            12 Northwestern             18.19   2 
 15 Hartman, Kira              9 Lehighton                18.23   3 
 16 Guelcher, Kristen         10 Northern Leh             18.42   2 
 17 King, Nysira              10 Pocono Mount             18.65   2 
 18 Wheeler, Abby             12 Northampton              19.03   3 
 19 Yuengling, Morgan          9 Blue Mountai             19.51   1 
 20 Ott, Montana              12 Bangor Area              19.62   2 
 21 Horninger, Olivia          9 Northern Leh             19.84   1 
 22 Butz, Emily               10 Palmerton Ar             20.31   1 
 23 Rodriguez, Alicia         10 Liberty                  24.33   3 
 24 Lozada, Gabriella          9 Salisbury To             26.10   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tackett, Christian        11 Liberty                  14.82   4  10   
  2 Jones, Terrance           12 William Alle             15.08   4   8   
  3 Nelson, Jordan            11 Palmerton Ar             15.20   4   6   
  4 Woodberry, James          11 Pocono Mount             16.14   3   5   
  5 Tour'e, Saleeph           11 William Alle             16.26   4   4   
  6 Walchak, Robert           10 Pottsville A             16.64   4   3   
  7 Altenbach, Trista         12 Wilson Area              16.92   3   2   
  8 Owens, Nate               11 Bangor Area              17.02   4   1   
  9 Pennix, Javon             12 Bangor Area              17.12   4 
 10 Romain, Rhian             10 Parkland                 17.47   3 
 11 Kpaka, Vandi              12 Louis E. Die             17.48   2 
 12 Rolle Jr, Elgadro         -- Parkland                 17.70   2 
 13 Kolb, Thaddeus            12 Liberty                  17.89   3 
 14 Haas, Ryan                12 Northwestern             18.17   2 
 15 Quinones, Nicolas         10 Northampton              18.42   2 
 16 Hernandez, Nolan          12 Northwestern             18.64   2 
 17 Hankee, Caleb             10 Northern Leh             18.65   1 
 18 Perloni, Jonathan         10 Palmerton Ar             18.77   3 
 19 Moyer, Zach               11 Northern Leh             18.78   2 
 20 Ghaleb, Charbel           -- Wilson Area              19.47   1 
 21 Farrell, Dan              11 Blue Mountai             19.57   3 
 22 Ortiz, Francisco          12 Pottsville A             20.00   3 
 23 Hyatt, Shamar             10 Pocono Mount             20.02   1 
 24 Dewald, Grayson           10 Blue Mountai             20.43   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kutz, Kylie               12 Blue Mountai             12.80   4  10   
  2 Botz, Essynce             10 Liberty                  13.16   4   8   
  3 Phillips, Gabrielle       11 Liberty                  13.18   4   6   
  4 Davis, Deona              11 Louis E. Die             13.28   4   5   
  5 Korpics, Raine             9 Northampton              13.31   4   4   
  6 Kutz, Lindsay              9 Blue Mountai             13.43   4   3   
  7 Guelcher, Kristen         10 Northern Leh             13.44   4   2   
  8 Keenan, Victoria          12 Northampton              13.47   3   1    13.464
  9 Giamoni, Abigail          10 Bangor Area              13.47   4  13.468
 10 Albanese, Kalea           -- Bangor Area              13.70   2 
 11 Rodenbaugh, Aleigha       10 Parkland                 13.75   2 
 12 Lowe, Melanie             -- Parkland                 13.77   1 
 13 Morris, Dovion            11 Louis E. Die             13.78   3 
 14 Burke, Sayler             12 Palmerton Ar             13.84   3 
 15 Christman, Emma            9 Palmerton Ar             13.93   3 
 16 Watkins, Jada             12 Wilson Area              14.04   2  14.033
 17 Salvi, Anjali             12 Wilson Area              14.04   2  14.036
 18 Lazarchick, Taylor         9 Pottsville A             14.11   3 
 19 Brown, Lillian            12 Lehighton                14.13   3 
 20 Betz, Kate                10 Northwestern             14.17   1 
 21 Nagle, Brooklyn           11 Pottsville A             14.19   3 
 22 Myers, Allyson            11 Northwestern             14.29   1 
 23 Talib, Neema              10 William Alle             14.35   1 
 24 Febrier, Alexa            12 William Alle             14.49   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scipio, Tyrek             12 Bangor Area              11.02   3  10   
  2 Whittle, Maurice          11 Pocono Mount             11.05   4   8   
  3 Suriel, Sebastian         12 Parkland                 11.13   3   6   
  4 West, Devon               12 Liberty                  11.17   3   5    11.168
  5 Thomas, Kenson            10 Pocono Mount             11.17   4   4    11.170
  6 Fazio, Chris              10 Wilson Area              11.18   3   3    11.171
  7 Haynes, Javonte           12 Liberty                  11.18   4   2    11.180
  8 Duke, Ese                 12 Parkland                 11.28   3   1   
  9 Stasko, Aaron             12 Palmerton Ar             11.29   4 
 10 Spencer, Tahmir           12 Lehighton                11.33   4 
 11 Mckenzie, Delano          12 Salisbury To             11.39   4 
 12 Buda, Timothy             11 Salisbury To             11.41   2 
 13 Sigue, Lorenzo            11 Wilson Area              11.44   4 
 14 Lugo, Jadin               11 Louis E. Die             11.51   4 
 15 Brandon, Tyrese           11 Northampton              11.62   3 
 16 Shafai, Hidayatullah      12 William Alle             11.65   2 
 17 Genteel, Joseph           -- Bangor Area              11.71   1 
 18 Rodda, Justin             10 Northwestern             11.72   2 
 19 McNeil, Marquez           12 Louis E. Die             11.78   3 
 20 Madjoue, Auxence          11 William Alle             11.81   3 
 21 Valenti, Lorenzo          10 Blue Mountai             11.87   2 
 22 Boyer, Zack               11 Blue Mountai             11.92   2 
 23 Deater, Ethan             12 Northampton              11.97   2 
 24 Blankenhorn, Collin       11 Pottsville A             12.05   1 
 25 Amorim, Trevor             9 Northern Leh             12.08   1 
 26 Sharp, Daniel             12 Lehighton                12.14   2 
 27 Ledeboer, Wyatt           10 Northwestern             12.15   1 
 28 Davis, Travontai           9 Pottsville A             12.54   1 
 29 Sabo, Andrew              11 Palmerton Ar             12.85   2 
 30 Satterlee, Josh           12 Northern Leh             12.86   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haas, Olivia               9 Blue Mountai           5:11.60   2  10   
       1:12.839 (1:12.839)        2:33.645 (1:20.806)        3:55.149 (1:21.504)
       5:11.600 (1:16.451)
  2 Devos, Isabel              9 Allentown Ce           5:24.31   2   8   
       1:18.266 (1:18.266)        2:40.912 (1:22.646)        4:05.071 (1:24.159)
       5:24.303 (1:19.232)
  3 Jobes, Emily              10 Liberty                5:25.06   2   6   
       1:18.013 (1:18.013)        2:40.896 (1:22.883)        4:05.436 (1:24.540)
       5:25.056 (1:19.620)
  4 Consuelos, Madeline       12 Northwestern           5:29.98   2   5   
       1:17.755 (1:17.755)        2:40.738 (1:22.983)        4:08.818 (1:28.080)
       5:29.978 (1:21.160)
  5 Pote, Jillian             11 Wilson Area            5:31.67   2   4   
       1:18.633 (1:18.633)        2:41.759 (1:23.126)        4:08.508 (1:26.749)
       5:31.663 (1:23.155)
  6 Poniktera, Amber          10 Northampton            5:34.10   2   3   
       1:17.454 (1:17.454)        2:41.562 (1:24.108)        4:08.966 (1:27.404)
       5:34.100 (1:25.134)
  7 Costa, Allison            11 Northwestern           5:34.13   2   2   
       1:17.966 (1:17.966)        2:41.354 (1:23.388)        4:09.377 (1:28.023)
       5:34.121 (1:24.744)
  8 Leguia, Adriana           10 Wilson Area            5:39.35   2   1   
       1:20.895 (1:20.895)        2:49.334 (1:28.439)        4:21.086 (1:31.752)
       5:39.343 (1:18.257)
  9 Labenberg, Brooke         10 Parkland               5:48.40   2 
       1:21.541 (1:21.541)        2:51.588 (1:30.047)        4:25.464 (1:33.876)
       5:48.396 (1:22.932)
 10 Perevalov, Barbara        10 Liberty                5:48.63   2 
       1:23.043 (1:23.043)        2:52.857 (1:29.814)        4:25.927 (1:33.070)
       5:48.625 (1:22.698)
 11 Williams, Lauren          10 Parkland               5:49.33   2 
       1:21.195 (1:21.195)        2:51.339 (1:30.144)        4:25.245 (1:33.906)
       5:49.321 (1:24.076)
 12 Antonini, Angelique       11 Blue Mountai           5:52.83   2 
       1:24.900 (1:24.900)        2:55.011 (1:30.111)        4:25.012 (1:30.001)
       5:52.823 (1:27.811)
 13 Straub, Kyleigh           10 Northampton            5:58.72   2 
       1:27.291 (1:27.291)        2:59.594 (1:32.303)        4:32.975 (1:33.381)
       5:58.719 (1:25.744)
 14 Schell, Adra               9 Pottsville A           5:58.95   2 
       1:21.902 (1:21.902)        2:52.196 (1:30.294)        4:26.957 (1:34.761)
       5:58.941 (1:31.984)
 15 Gaston, Kelsey            10 Lehighton              6:10.77   2 
       1:25.539 (1:25.539)        2:57.011 (1:31.472)        4:35.775 (1:38.764)
       6:10.767 (1:34.992)
 16 Wehr, Paige               10 Lehighton              6:14.74   2 
       1:26.901 (1:26.901)        3:01.066 (1:34.165)        4:40.347 (1:39.281)
       6:14.731 (1:34.384)
 17 Rakus, Elizabeth          11 Pottsville A           6:20.53   1 
       1:26.598 (1:26.598)        3:02.829 (1:36.231)        4:44.444 (1:41.615)
       6:20.524 (1:36.080)
 18 Lorah, Ali                11 Northern Leh           6:31.20   1 
       1:31.880 (1:31.880)        3:10.895 (1:39.015)        4:52.245 (1:41.350)
       6:31.194 (1:38.949)
 19 Schware, Lucinda          11 William Alle           6:32.64   1 
       1:32.181 (1:32.181)        3:11.843 (1:39.662)        4:55.545 (1:43.702)
       6:32.640 (1:37.095)
 20 Coles, Morgan             11 Palmerton Ar           6:39.77   1 
       1:35.135 (1:35.135)        3:21.034 (1:45.899)        5:04.089 (1:43.055)
       6:39.767 (1:35.678)
 21 Pongracz, Raizel           9 Bangor Area            6:50.59   1 
       1:29.854 (1:29.854)        3:12.648 (1:42.794)        5:03.148 (1:50.500)
       6:50.584 (1:47.436)
 22 Cespedes, Natalie         10 William Alle           6:56.75   1 
       1:33.872 (1:33.872)        3:19.404 (1:45.532)        5:09.804 (1:50.400)
       6:56.743 (1:46.939)
 23 Grant, Gabbie              9 Louis E. Die           7:31.76   1 
       1:35.025 (1:35.025)        3:25.217 (1:50.192)        5:30.517 (2:05.300)
       7:31.760 (2:01.243)
 24 Balbuena, Ashley          12 Louis E. Die           8:22.03   1 
       1:35.577 (1:35.577)        3:36.153 (2:00.576)        5:57.736 (2:21.583)
       8:22.022 (2:24.286)
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haas, Kevin               11 Blue Mountai           4:28.44   2  10   
       1:07.356 (1:07.356)        2:18.390 (1:11.034)        3:26.984 (1:08.594)
       4:28.440 (1:01.456)
  2 Artis, Shane              11 Salisbury To           4:30.76   2   8   
       1:08.008 (1:08.008)        2:18.655 (1:10.647)        3:27.086 (1:08.431)
       4:30.752 (1:03.666)
  3 Fermin, Darlyn            12 Liberty                4:31.20   2   6   
       1:07.485 (1:07.485)        2:18.549 (1:11.064)        3:27.232 (1:08.683)
       4:31.192 (1:03.960)
  4 Williamson, Riley         12 Parkland               4:34.05   2   5   
       1:07.391 (1:07.391)        2:18.416 (1:11.025)        3:26.973 (1:08.557)
       4:34.043 (1:07.070)
  5 O'Brien, Morgan           12 Bangor Area            4:36.22   2   4   
       1:09.396 (1:09.396)        2:19.002 (1:09.606)        3:27.197 (1:08.195)
       4:36.211 (1:09.014)
  6 Frank, Casey              11 Liberty                4:36.93   2   3   
       1:07.713 (1:07.713)        2:18.734 (1:11.021)        3:28.685 (1:09.951)
       4:36.929 (1:08.244)
  7 Gillette, Evan            12 Northampton            4:38.74   2   2   
       1:07.683 (1:07.683)        2:18.803 (1:11.120)        3:27.740 (1:08.937)
       4:38.735 (1:10.995)
  8 Bubba, Marino             11 Bangor Area            4:41.81   2   1   
       1:08.230 (1:08.230)        2:19.218 (1:10.988)        3:30.917 (1:11.699)
       4:41.804 (1:10.887)
  9 Lawrence, Daniel          11 Pocono Mount           4:46.34   2 
       1:09.940 (1:09.940)        2:22.150 (1:12.210)        3:35.851 (1:13.701)
       4:46.337 (1:10.486)
 10 Koehler, Aaron            11 Wilson Area            4:47.35   2 
       1:08.847 (1:08.847)        2:20.149 (1:11.302)        3:35.190 (1:15.041)
       4:47.343 (1:12.153)
 11 Nahf, Owen                10 Northampton            4:48.98   2 
       1:09.776 (1:09.776)        2:21.827 (1:12.051)        3:35.682 (1:13.855)
       4:48.976 (1:13.294)
 12 Warren, Ethan             11 Parkland               4:49.96   2 
       1:09.566 (1:09.566)        2:20.578 (1:11.012)        3:34.891 (1:14.313)
       4:49.951 (1:15.060)
 13 Harris, Nathan             9 Allentown Ce           4:55.06   2 
       1:09.324 (1:09.324)        2:22.825 (1:13.501)        3:39.934 (1:17.109)
       4:55.060 (1:15.126)
 14 Mathisen, Ben             12 Lehighton              4:58.80   1 
       1:07.965 (1:07.965)        2:25.578 (1:17.613)        3:48.248 (1:22.670)
       4:58.794 (1:10.546)
 15 Thomason, Jared            9 Northern Leh           4:59.93   1 
       1:08.690 (1:08.690)        2:26.518 (1:17.828)        3:48.550 (1:22.032)
       4:59.922 (1:11.372)
 16 Chukoskie, Cole            9 Northwestern           5:00.38   1 
       1:09.054 (1:09.054)        2:26.841 (1:17.787)        3:48.714 (1:21.873)
       5:00.379 (1:11.665)
 17 Marlatt, Kory             12 Palmerton Ar           5:01.78   2 
       1:11.837 (1:11.837)        2:28.897 (1:17.060)        3:47.518 (1:18.621)
       5:01.779 (1:14.261)
 18 Pleban, Joseph            11 Northwestern           5:07.46   2 
       1:13.866 (1:13.866)        2:33.028 (1:19.162)        3:52.169 (1:19.141)
       5:07.457 (1:15.288)
 19 Kenny, Collin             11 Wilson Area            5:08.60   2 
       1:13.933 (1:13.933)        2:33.164 (1:19.231)        3:52.274 (1:19.110)
       5:08.595 (1:16.321)
 20 Beers, Evan               12 Lehighton              5:10.46   1 
       1:08.331 (1:08.331)        2:26.166 (1:17.835)        3:49.450 (1:23.284)
       5:10.454 (1:21.004)
 21 Popovic, Dan              10 Allentown Ce           5:13.14   1 
       1:11.353 (1:11.353)        2:30.147 (1:18.794)        3:53.406 (1:23.259)
       5:13.135 (1:19.729)
 22 Noyola, Michael           10 Palmerton Ar           5:16.60   1 
       1:11.716 (1:11.716)        2:30.590 (1:18.874)        3:52.743 (1:22.153)
       5:16.594 (1:23.851)
 23 Oswald, Troy              10 Blue Mountai           5:18.18   1 
       1:11.985 (1:11.985)        2:31.070 (1:19.085)        3:53.733 (1:22.663)
       5:18.176 (1:24.443)
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blue Mountain  'A'                                    50.86   2  10   
  2 Bangor Area  'A'                                      52.12   2   8   
  3 Liberty  'A'                                          52.57   2   6   
  4 Wilson Area (11)  'A'                                 52.74   2   5   
  5 Louis E. Dieruff  'A'                                 52.80   2   4   
  6 Northampton Area  'A'                                 53.18   2   3   
  7 Parkland  'A'                                         53.54   2   2   
  8 Northwestern Lehigh  'A'                              54.44   1   1   
  9 Lehighton  'A'                                        54.59   2 
 10 Northern Lehigh  'A'                                  55.83   1 
 11 William Allen  'A'                                    56.04   1 
 12 Pottsville Area  'A'                                  57.17   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pocono Mountain West  'A'                             42.96   2  10   
  2 Wilson Area (11)  'A'                                 43.36   2   8   
  3 Liberty  'A'                                          43.39   2   6   
  4 Parkland  'A'                                         43.40   2   5   
  5 Palmerton Area  'A'                                   44.40   2   4   
  6 William Allen  'A'                                    44.45   2   3   
  7 Louis E. Dieruff  'A'                                 44.86   2   2   
  8 Bangor Area  'A'                                      45.21   1   1   
  9 Lehighton  'A'                                        45.72   1 
 10 Blue Mountain  'A'                                    46.08   1 
 11 Pottsville Area  'A'                                  46.43   1 
 12 Northampton Area  'A'                                 46.44   2 
 13 Northwestern Lehigh  'A'                              46.51   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tianna            12 William Alle           1:02.27   4  10   
  2 Kuklis, Natasha           12 Allentown Ce           1:02.32   4   8   
  3 Kluge, Julia              10 Blue Mountai           1:02.46   4   6   
  4 Conover, Ade              10 Louis E. Die           1:02.53   4   5   
  5 Tyler, Brianna             9 Northampton            1:05.05   4   4   
  6 Byrne, Rachel             12 Liberty                1:05.11   4   3   
  7 Gilbert, Victoria         12 Liberty                1:05.39   3   2   
  8 Holmes, Jakayla            9 Northwestern           1:05.68   3   1   
  9 Dietz, Morgan             12 Allentown Ce           1:06.57   4 
 10 DiCello, Mackenzie         9 Pottsville A           1:06.76   3 
 11 Guzman, Yairelis          10 Louis E. Die           1:06.95   2 
 12 Klotz, Tinaya             11 Lehighton              1:07.23   3 
 13 Schimeneck, Lily          11 Salisbury To           1:07.40   3 
 14 Harris, Jordan            11 Wilson Area            1:08.36   1 
 15 Balliet, Madison          10 Palmerton Ar           1:08.46   3 
 16 Yatcilla, Paige           11 Parkland               1:08.87   2 
 17 Hinks, Lauren             10 Northwestern           1:09.05   2 
 18 Pague, Lauren             12 Northampton            1:09.68   3 
 19 Peleschak, Emily          11 Pottsville A           1:10.52   1 
 20 Goffredo, Brooke          10 Bangor Area            1:11.26   1 
 21 Mease, Kendall            10 Lehighton              1:12.14   2 
 22 Hoagland, Hayley          10 Bangor Area            1:12.66   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Salau, Mustapha           10 Parkland                 49.97   3  10   
  2 Collier, Quadir           12 Wilson Area              50.82   3   8   
  3 Hrusovsky, Richard        12 Palmerton Ar             52.80   3   6   
  4 Espinal, Hernan           12 William Alle             52.92   3   5   
  5 Seyfried, Sam             12 Northwestern             53.13   1   4   
  6 Ortiz, Victor             12 Pottsville A             53.59   2   3   
  7 Bubba, Marino             11 Bangor Area              53.67   3   2   
  8 Colon, Noah               -- Parkland                 54.17   2   1   
  9 Phillips, Graham          10 Liberty                  54.32   3 
 10 Stellingburg, Duquan      12 William Alle             54.56   2 
 11 Shea, Matt                11 Allentown Ce             55.08   2 
 12 Hontz, Gabriel            11 Liberty                  55.13   2 
 13 Heilman, Joshua            9 Northwestern             55.39   1 
 14 Castellanos, Esdras       11 Louis E. Die             56.26   2 
 15 Daubert, Joshua           11 Pottsville A             56.33   1 
 16 Marlatt, Kory             12 Palmerton Ar             57.01   3 
 17 Mette, jake               10 Wilson Area              57.04   1 
 18 Heisler, Matthew          10 Northampton              57.24   1 
 19 Thompson, Carter          10 Blue Mountai             57.57   1 
 20 O'Neill, Connor            9 Allentown Ce             57.87   1 
 21 Henderson, Messiah        10 Pocono Mount           1:01.90   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ferrufino, Yamilet        11 Liberty                  47.03   3  10   
  2 Miller, Jacey             12 Blue Mountai             47.12   3   8   
  3 Deschamps, Hazel          12 Liberty                  48.53   3   6   
  4 Hutchinson, Christine     12 Parkland                 48.68   3   5   
  5 Goodman, Almond           11 Wilson Area              49.05   2   4   
  6 Maccarone, Alexia         10 Pottsville A             49.23   3   3   
  7 Patel, Mahi               10 Parkland                 49.85   3   2   
  8 Janny, Mary Rose          11 Allentown Ce             50.39   3   1   
  9 Ramlogan, Shavonna         9 Pocono Mount             51.29   2 
 10 Paul, Kera                10 Blue Mountai             51.57   2 
 11 Supplee, Sarah            12 Northwestern             51.58   3 
 12 Bartasavage, Brittany      9 Lehighton                51.97   2 
 13 Medina, Raiana            11 Wilson Area              53.94   2 
 14 Ott, Montana              12 Bangor Area              54.42   2 
 15 Fogal, Emma               12 Northwestern             54.50   1 
 16 Masonheimer, Paige        10 Northampton              56.26   1 
 17 Eisenreich, Noelle        10 Northampton              56.33   1 
 18 Guelcher, Kristen         10 Northern Leh             56.66   2 
 19 Frendt, Olivia            12 Lehighton                57.34   1 
 20 Butz, Emily               10 Palmerton Ar           1:04.07   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tackett, Christian        11 Liberty                  39.19   4  10   
  2 Jones, Terrance           12 William Alle             39.42   4   8   
  3 Sigue, Lorenzo            11 Wilson Area              41.95   4   6   
  4 Farrell, Dan              11 Blue Mountai             42.37   4   5   
  5 Walchak, Robert           10 Pottsville A             42.54   4   4   
  6 Owens, Nate               11 Bangor Area              43.16   3   3   
  7 Woodberry, James          11 Pocono Mount             43.44   3   2   
  8 Colon-dejesus, Ezequiel   11 Liberty                  43.73   4   1   
  9 Altenbach, Trista         12 Wilson Area              44.13   3 
 10 Kpaka, Vandi              12 Louis E. Die             44.17   3 
 11 Tour'e, Saleeph           11 William Alle             44.32   4 
 12 Nelson, Jevon             12 Palmerton Ar             44.49   3 
 13 Ortiz, Francisco          12 Pottsville A             44.80   4 
 14 Clapp, Cole               10 Northampton              44.96   2 
 15 Rolle Jr, Elgadro         -- Parkland                 45.15   3 
 16 Maitski, Andrew           12 Parkland                 45.93   2 
 17 Hankee, Caleb             10 Northern Leh             46.50   1 
 18 Pennix, Javon             12 Bangor Area              46.55   3 
 19 Hernandez, Nolan          12 Northwestern             47.19   2 
 20 Perloni, Jonathan         10 Palmerton Ar             47.85   2 
 21 Haas, Ryan                12 Northwestern             47.88   2 
 22 Demieri, Keith             9 Northampton              48.69   1 
 23 Hyatt, Shamar             10 Pocono Mount             49.11   2 
 24 Deem, Evan                11 Lehighton                49.40   1 
 25 Dewald, Grayson           10 Blue Mountai             49.89   1 
 26 Mathisen, Ben             12 Lehighton                49.90   2 
 27 Thomason, Jared            9 Northern Leh             50.40   1 
 28 Spurgeon, Ziarr'e         10 Louis E. Die             51.04   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stuckey, Greta            12 Liberty                2:22.01   2  10   
       1:12.902 (1:12.902)        2:22.009 (1:09.107)
  2 Bendetti, Ava             10 Parkland               2:23.37   2   8   
       1:11.806 (1:11.806)        2:23.365 (1:11.559)
  3 Beers, Emily               9 Parkland               2:26.91   2   6   
       1:13.769 (1:13.769)        2:26.907 (1:13.138)
  4 Leguia, Adriana           10 Wilson Area            2:28.47   2   5   
       1:13.973 (1:13.973)        2:28.470 (1:14.497)
  5 Bortz, Camryn             11 Liberty                2:30.03   2   4   
       1:12.614 (1:12.614)        2:30.024 (1:17.410)
  6 Poniktera, Amber          10 Northampton            2:30.90   2   3   
       1:13.178 (1:13.178)        2:30.895 (1:17.717)
  7 Zack, Alyssa              12 Northwestern           2:31.07   2   2   
       1:14.223 (1:14.223)        2:31.061 (1:16.838)
  8 Yeager, Kaylee            11 Blue Mountai           2:33.17   2   1   
       1:12.881 (1:12.881)        2:33.161 (1:20.280)
  9 Basile, Bethany           10 Blue Mountai           2:37.06   2 
       1:16.246 (1:16.246)        2:37.060 (1:20.814)
 10 McGorry, Molly             9 Northwestern           2:37.13   2 
       1:16.879 (1:16.879)        2:37.121 (1:20.242)
 11 Yourey, Katie             10 Pottsville A           2:38.55   2 
       1:18.526 (1:18.526)        2:38.543 (1:20.017)
 12 Minnich, Julia             9 Northampton            2:39.18   2 
       1:17.644 (1:17.644)        2:39.176 (1:21.532)
 13 Kenny, Claire             -- Wilson Area            2:39.22   2 
       1:16.689 (1:16.689)        2:39.216 (1:22.527)
 14 Mathisen, Amanda          12 Lehighton              2:41.28   2 
       1:16.449 (1:16.449)        2:41.273 (1:24.824)
 15 Schware, Lucinda          11 William Alle           2:44.03   2 
       1:18.145 (1:18.145)        2:44.022 (1:25.877)
 16 Hartzell, Kaylee          12 Bangor Area            2:45.07   2 
       1:19.114 (1:19.114)        2:45.070 (1:25.956)
 17 Cressley, Madison         11 Lehighton              2:47.17   1 
       1:22.605 (1:22.605)        2:47.170 (1:24.565)
 18 Cespedes, Natalie         10 William Alle           2:56.13   1 
       1:27.578 (1:27.578)        2:56.128 (1:28.550)
 19 Grant, Gabbie              9 Louis E. Die           3:07.36   1 
       1:27.526 (1:27.526)        3:07.357 (1:39.831)
 20 Santiago, Junemarie       11 Louis E. Die           3:12.27   1 
       1:30.222 (1:30.222)        3:12.262 (1:42.040)
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Domchek, Dalton           12 Northampton            1:59.46   2  10   
           57.563 (57.563)        1:59.457 (1:01.894)
  2 Wycherley, Ryan           12 Liberty                2:00.45   2   8   
           57.410 (57.410)        2:00.442 (1:03.032)
  3 Reimer, Nathan            11 Parkland               2:02.29   2   6   
           57.993 (57.993)        2:02.286 (1:04.293)
  4 Pawlowski, Alex           11 William Alle           2:03.44   2   5   
           58.886 (58.886)        2:03.440 (1:04.554)
  5 Hernandez, Marcos         12 William Alle           2:03.53   2   4   
           58.280 (58.280)        2:03.522 (1:05.242)
  6 Kemery, Preston           12 Northern Leh           2:04.81   2   3   
       1:01.195 (1:01.195)        2:04.808 (1:03.613)
  7 Lawler, Gabriel           10 Bangor Area            2:06.18   2   2   
           58.613 (58.613)        2:06.175 (1:07.562)
  8 Lawrence, Daniel          11 Pocono Mount           2:08.05   2   1   
       1:01.942 (1:01.942)        2:08.043 (1:06.101)
  9 Esquieres, Benjamin       10 Parkland               2:08.74   2 
       1:00.455 (1:00.455)        2:08.731 (1:08.276)
 10 Rebert, Michael           11 Northwestern           2:09.35   2 
       1:02.495 (1:02.495)        2:09.349 (1:06.854)
 11 Javier, Josh              12 Wilson Area            2:09.60   2 
       1:00.809 (1:00.809)        2:09.593 (1:08.784)
 12 Johnston, Matthew         10 Liberty                2:12.27   2 
       1:01.071 (1:01.071)        2:12.261 (1:11.190)
 13 Renner, Evan              10 Allentown Ce           2:13.96   2 
       1:04.168 (1:04.168)        2:13.958 (1:09.790)
 14 Colyer, Ezekiel            9 Northampton            2:14.97   2 
       1:06.565 (1:06.565)        2:14.967 (1:08.402)
 15 Spurgeon, Ziarr'e         10 Louis E. Die           2:17.00   1 
       1:08.427 (1:08.427)        2:17.000 (1:08.573)
 16 Sherry, Brian             10 Blue Mountai           2:17.20   1 
       1:07.892 (1:07.892)        2:17.191 (1:09.299)
 17 Harris, Nathan             9 Allentown Ce           2:19.12   2 
       1:05.522 (1:05.522)        2:19.114 (1:13.592)
 18 Geist, Trent              11 Palmerton Ar           2:19.57   1 
       1:08.200 (1:08.200)        2:19.567 (1:11.367)
 19 Yturrino, Richard         10 Lehighton              2:20.54   1 
       1:07.735 (1:07.735)        2:20.538 (1:12.803)
 20 Helb, Keyshawn            10 Louis E. Die           2:20.75   1 
       1:11.088 (1:11.088)        2:20.747 (1:09.659)
 21 Schwab, Alex              12 Lehighton              2:20.92   1 
       1:09.816 (1:09.816)        2:20.915 (1:11.099)
 22 Ortiz, Mario               9 Pottsville A           2:22.16   1 
       1:09.910 (1:09.910)        2:22.151 (1:12.241)
 23 Stitzel, Jared            10 Northwestern           2:22.82   1 
       1:10.340 (1:10.340)        2:22.815 (1:12.475)
 24 Betts, Brandon            -- Wilson Area            2:28.22   1 
       1:10.808 (1:10.808)        2:28.216 (1:17.408)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Gabrielle       11 Liberty                  26.88   4  10   
  2 Davis, Deona              11 Louis E. Die             27.07   4   8   
  3 Botz, Essynce             10 Liberty                  27.13   4   6   
  4 Giamoni, Abigail          10 Bangor Area              27.38   4   5   
  5 Conover, Ade              10 Louis E. Die             27.57   4   4   
  6 Kutz, Lindsay              9 Blue Mountai             27.65   4   3   
  7 Lienhard, Abby            12 Allentown Ce             27.93   3   2   
  8 Walasavage, Kate           9 Blue Mountai             28.17   3   1   
  9 Tobia, Emma               -- Parkland                 28.33   3 
 10 Hartman, Kira              9 Lehighton                28.36   3 
 11 Hathaway, Sara            12 Northwestern             28.57   2 
 12 Rohrbach, Carly            9 Allentown Ce             28.78   4 
 13 Wilson, Tianna            12 William Alle             28.88   2 
 14 Lazarchick, Taylor         9 Pottsville A             28.89   3 
 15 Naysmith, Emma             9 Bangor Area              28.90   2 
 16 Tita, Kelly               10 Northampton              28.91   3 
 17 Byrely, Brielle           10 Wilson Area              29.35   1  29.344
 18 Frank, Delaney            10 Palmerton Ar             29.35   1  29.349
 19 Tembo, Cassandra          12 Northampton              29.36   2 
 20 Snukis, Greta             10 Pottsville A             29.42   3 
 21 Rex, Cayden               12 Northwestern             29.86   1 
 22 Febrier, Alexa            12 William Alle             30.03   1 
 23 Moyer, Emily               9 Northern Leh             30.29   2 
 24 Balliet, Madison          10 Palmerton Ar             30.93   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scipio, Tyrek             12 Bangor Area              22.41   4  10   
  2 Spencer, Tahmir           12 Lehighton                22.77   4   8   
  3 Thomas, Kenson            10 Pocono Mount             22.85   3   6   
  4 Stasko, Aaron             12 Palmerton Ar             22.98   4   5   
  5 Haynes, Javonte           12 Liberty                  23.23   4   4   
  6 Lugo, Jadin               11 Louis E. Die             23.24   4   3    23.233
  7 Monaco, Kaleb             11 Pocono Mount             23.24   4   2    23.240
  8 Buda, Timothy             11 Salisbury To             23.29   3   1   
  9 White, Nickolas           11 William Alle             23.47   3 
 10 Valenti, Lorenzo          10 Blue Mountai             23.59   3 
 11 Simpson, Damon            -- Wilson Area              23.64   2 
 12 Seyfried, Sam             12 Northwestern             23.86   2 
 13 West, Devon               12 Liberty                  23.91   4 
 14 Ortiz, Victor             12 Pottsville A             24.12   4 
 15 Madjoue, Auxence          11 William Alle             24.19   2 
 16 Vicari, Tyler             -- Parkland                 24.25   3 
 17 Deater, Ethan             12 Northampton              24.33   2 
 18 Ortiz, Francisco          12 Pottsville A             24.47   2 
 19 Sharp, Daniel             12 Lehighton                24.54   1 
 20 Rolle Jr, Elgadro         -- Parkland                 24.56   3 
 21 Owen, William             12 Blue Mountai             24.67   2 
 22 Minnich, Noah             12 Northwestern             24.85   1 
 23 Stephens, Quintin         10 Salisbury To             25.05   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zaun, Madison             12 Parkland              11:11.77   10   
       1:19.458 (1:19.458)        2:42.720 (1:23.262)        4:07.215 (1:24.495)
       5:33.536 (1:26.321)        6:58.852 (1:25.316)        8:25.224 (1:26.372)
       9:49.689 (1:24.465)       11:11.768 (1:22.079)
  2 Pender, Reagan            11 Northern Leh          11:23.40    8   
       1:19.714 (1:19.714)        2:43.852 (1:24.138)        4:08.087 (1:24.235)
       5:35.889 (1:27.802)        7:04.040 (1:28.151)        8:33.945 (1:29.905)
      10:03.375 (1:29.430)       11:23.398 (1:20.023)
  3 Wiswesser, Georgia        10 Northampton           11:48.03    6   
       1:20.640 (1:20.640)        2:46.710 (1:26.070)        4:15.021 (1:28.311)
       5:45.501 (1:30.480)        7:17.109 (1:31.608)        8:49.853 (1:32.744)
      10:23.174 (1:33.321)       11:48.022 (1:24.848)
  4 Pote, Jillian             11 Wilson Area           12:16.02    5   
       1:26.850 (1:26.850)        2:59.159 (1:32.309)        4:33.693 (1:34.534)
       6:08.109 (1:34.416)        7:41.601 (1:33.492)        9:16.239 (1:34.638)
      10:49.594 (1:33.355)       12:16.016 (1:26.422)
  5 Perelli, Magen            12 Northampton           12:17.84    4   
       1:27.303 (1:27.303)        3:01.020 (1:33.717)        4:36.001 (1:34.981)
       6:09.079 (1:33.078)        7:41.154 (1:32.075)        9:15.920 (1:34.766)
      10:49.106 (1:33.186)       12:17.838 (1:28.732)
  6 Haas, Grace               12 Liberty               12:29.38    3   
       1:27.730 (1:27.730)        3:02.557 (1:34.827)        4:37.704 (1:35.147)
       6:13.439 (1:35.735)        7:50.038 (1:36.599)        9:27.416 (1:37.378)
      11:03.810 (1:36.394)       12:29.373 (1:25.563)
  7 Drager, Madison           10 Liberty               12:35.43    2   
       1:27.992 (1:27.992)        3:02.460 (1:34.468)        4:36.785 (1:34.325)
       6:11.630 (1:34.845)        7:48.471 (1:36.841)        9:26.206 (1:37.735)
      11:03.418 (1:37.212)       12:35.429 (1:32.011)
  8 Goense, Lily              11 Parkland              12:48.84    1   
       1:28.222 (1:28.222)        3:01.507 (1:33.285)        4:36.582 (1:35.075)
       6:12.572 (1:35.990)        7:51.146 (1:38.574)        9:30.325 (1:39.179)
      11:09.639 (1:39.314)       12:48.837 (1:39.198)
  9 Guelcher, Katie           12 Northern Leh          12:53.14  
       1:27.474 (1:27.474)        3:01.860 (1:34.386)        4:37.399 (1:35.539)
       6:13.457 (1:36.058)        7:52.487 (1:39.030)        9:32.782 (1:40.295)
      11:14.910 (1:42.128)       12:53.131 (1:38.221)
 10 Brown, Kristen            11 Northwestern          13:25.08  
       1:27.796 (1:27.796)        3:03.402 (1:35.606)        4:41.298 (1:37.896)
       6:23.690 (1:42.392)        8:10.153 (1:46.463)        9:58.966 (1:48.813)
      11:48.193 (1:49.227)       13:25.080 (1:36.887)
 11 Roth, Julia                9 Allentown Ce          13:31.29  
       1:29.761 (1:29.761)        3:08.435 (1:38.674)        4:49.860 (1:41.425)
       6:33.606 (1:43.746)        8:19.366 (1:45.760)       10:05.887 (1:46.521)
      11:52.779 (1:46.892)       13:31.281 (1:38.502)
 12 Gaston, Kelsey            10 Lehighton             13:32.68  
       1:31.514 (1:31.514)        3:07.529 (1:36.015)        4:49.674 (1:42.145)
       6:34.663 (1:44.989)        8:19.890 (1:45.227)       10:07.588 (1:47.698)
      11:54.676 (1:47.088)       13:32.671 (1:37.995)
 13 Sarnes, Katherine          9 Blue Mountai          13:46.69  
       1:30.812 (1:30.812)        3:08.220 (1:37.408)        4:49.294 (1:41.074)
       6:35.530 (1:46.236)        8:24.507 (1:48.977)       10:15.172 (1:50.665)
      12:04.195 (1:49.023)       13:46.688 (1:42.493)
 14 Wehr, Paige               10 Lehighton             13:54.40  
       1:31.377 (1:31.377)        3:11.861 (1:40.484)        5:00.333 (1:48.472)
       6:53.417 (1:53.084)        8:50.307 (1:56.890)       10:43.930 (1:53.623)
      12:27.733 (1:43.803)       13:54.400 (1:26.667)
 15 Donovan, Elizabeth        10 Pottsville A          14:02.16  
       1:31.673 (1:31.673)        3:10.558 (1:38.885)        4:56.016 (1:45.458)
       6:43.490 (1:47.474)        8:33.790 (1:50.300)       10:26.374 (1:52.584)
      12:18.648 (1:52.274)       14:02.152 (1:43.504)
 16 Laughlin, Laura           10 Blue Mountai          14:04.12  
       1:32.221 (1:32.221)        3:13.962 (1:41.741)        5:03.015 (1:49.053)
       6:53.006 (1:49.991)        8:42.326 (1:49.320)       10:36.220 (1:53.894)
      12:27.434 (1:51.214)       14:04.116 (1:36.682)
 17 Telero, Allison            9 Bangor Area           14:17.52  
       1:28.076 (1:28.076)        3:07.069 (1:38.993)        4:54.509 (1:47.440)
       6:45.736 (1:51.227)        8:38.492 (1:52.756)       10:33.078 (1:54.586)
      12:28.540 (1:55.462)       14:17.513 (1:48.973)
 18 Altonen, Lillian          12 Wilson Area           14:25.13  
       1:28.698 (1:28.698)        3:08.400 (1:39.702)        4:54.836 (1:46.436)
       6:44.844 (1:50.008)        8:39.082 (1:54.238)       10:36.849 (1:57.767)
      12:36.606 (1:59.757)       14:25.124 (1:48.518)
 19 Motto, Emma               12 Pottsville A          14:28.04  
       1:31.809 (1:31.809)        3:13.586 (1:41.777)        5:02.729 (1:49.143)
       6:52.901 (1:50.172)        8:46.312 (1:53.411)       10:43.758 (1:57.446)
      12:39.681 (1:55.923)       14:28.033 (1:48.352)
 20 Derr, Taya                10 Northwestern          14:37.68  
       1:31.109 (1:31.109)        3:13.023 (1:41.914)        5:01.899 (1:48.876)
       6:52.092 (1:50.193)        8:49.685 (1:57.593)       10:49.754 (2:00.069)
      12:48.445 (1:58.691)       14:37.680 (1:49.235)
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frank, Cole               10 Liberty                9:50.17   10   
       1:10.002 (1:10.002)        2:25.606 (1:15.604)        3:39.993 (1:14.387)
       4:55.705 (1:15.712)        6:11.176 (1:15.471)        7:26.706 (1:15.530)
       8:41.889 (1:15.183)        9:50.161 (1:08.272)
  2 Fermin, Darlyn            12 Liberty                9:55.18    8   
       1:10.013 (1:10.013)        2:25.625 (1:15.612)        3:40.175 (1:14.550)
       4:55.550 (1:15.375)        6:11.392 (1:15.842)        7:26.521 (1:15.129)
       8:42.428 (1:15.907)        9:55.172 (1:12.744)
  3 Bower, Nicholas           12 Parkland              10:00.94    6   
       1:10.916 (1:10.916)        2:25.989 (1:15.073)        3:40.726 (1:14.737)
       4:56.581 (1:15.855)        6:12.486 (1:15.905)        7:29.245 (1:16.759)
       8:46.830 (1:17.585)       10:00.938 (1:14.108)
  4 Albitz, Coltin            12 Blue Mountai          10:18.92    5   
       1:10.727 (1:10.727)        2:26.276 (1:15.549)        3:41.794 (1:15.518)
       5:01.408 (1:19.614)        6:22.967 (1:21.559)        7:45.407 (1:22.440)
       9:05.640 (1:20.233)       10:18.914 (1:13.274)
  5 O'Brien, Morgan           12 Bangor Area           10:26.19    4   
       1:11.160 (1:11.160)        2:26.531 (1:15.371)        3:41.476 (1:14.945)
       5:00.182 (1:18.706)        6:21.586 (1:21.404)        7:46.686 (1:25.100)
       9:09.475 (1:22.789)       10:26.187 (1:16.712)
  6 Santacoloma, Matthew      12 Parkland              10:31.51    3   
       1:11.845 (1:11.845)        2:28.909 (1:17.064)        3:47.378 (1:18.469)
       5:07.205 (1:19.827)        6:29.347 (1:22.142)        7:50.821 (1:21.474)
       9:13.884 (1:23.063)       10:31.506 (1:17.622)
  7 Koehler, Aaron            11 Wilson Area           10:38.35    2   
       1:15.174 (1:15.174)        2:34.673 (1:19.499)        3:55.777 (1:21.104)
       5:19.254 (1:23.477)        6:39.579 (1:20.325)        8:01.870 (1:22.291)
       9:24.086 (1:22.216)       10:38.347 (1:14.261)
  8 Gallagher, Vince          11 Northampton           10:39.39    1   
       1:14.535 (1:14.535)        2:33.317 (1:18.782)        3:54.558 (1:21.241)
       5:17.562 (1:23.004)        6:39.005 (1:21.443)        8:02.096 (1:23.091)
       9:24.385 (1:22.289)       10:39.387 (1:15.002)
  9 Tyler, Isaiah             11 Northampton           10:40.27  
       1:14.613 (1:14.613)        2:33.456 (1:18.843)        3:54.819 (1:21.363)
       5:17.831 (1:23.012)        6:39.293 (1:21.462)        8:02.390 (1:23.097)
       9:24.740 (1:22.350)       10:40.270 (1:15.530)
 10 Dufal, Aiden              10 Wilson Area           11:07.75  
       1:19.013 (1:19.013)        2:41.559 (1:22.546)        4:05.604 (1:24.045)
       5:30.622 (1:25.018)        6:55.735 (1:25.113)        8:22.099 (1:26.364)
       9:48.137 (1:26.038)       11:07.743 (1:19.606)
 11 Rabenstein, Tanner        10 Blue Mountai          11:15.89  
       1:18.703 (1:18.703)        2:41.446 (1:22.743)        4:06.237 (1:24.791)
       5:30.892 (1:24.655)        6:56.128 (1:25.236)        8:22.949 (1:26.821)
       9:50.848 (1:27.899)       11:15.889 (1:25.041)
 12 Beers, Evan               12 Lehighton             11:24.51  
       1:11.460 (1:11.460)        2:29.653 (1:18.193)        3:54.386 (1:24.733)
       5:19.569 (1:25.183)        6:50.385 (1:30.816)        8:22.641 (1:32.256)
       9:55.254 (1:32.613)       11:24.508 (1:29.254)
 13 Pleban, Joseph            11 Northwestern          11:34.17  
       1:18.404 (1:18.404)        2:40.962 (1:22.558)        4:06.976 (1:26.014)
       5:35.764 (1:28.788)        7:04.291 (1:28.527)        8:36.709 (1:32.418)
      10:11.923 (1:35.214)       11:34.161 (1:22.238)
 14 Woodward, Evan             9 Pottsville A          11:38.37  
       1:13.402 (1:13.402)        2:35.063 (1:21.661)        4:02.822 (1:27.759)
       5:32.582 (1:29.760)        7:04.899 (1:32.317)        8:38.695 (1:33.796)
      10:13.670 (1:34.975)       11:38.370 (1:24.700)
 15 Nailor, Mitchell           9 Lehighton             11:40.25  
       1:20.308 (1:20.308)        2:46.425 (1:26.117)        4:16.746 (1:30.321)
       5:47.691 (1:30.945)        7:19.128 (1:31.437)        8:47.397 (1:28.269)
      10:17.823 (1:30.426)       11:40.246 (1:22.423)
 16 Sharpe, Samuel            10 Allentown Ce          11:42.29  
       1:19.381 (1:19.381)        2:44.416 (1:25.035)        4:14.657 (1:30.241)
       5:46.010 (1:31.353)        7:18.581 (1:32.571)        8:50.646 (1:32.065)
      10:22.866 (1:32.220)       11:42.289 (1:19.423)
 17 Vincent, Nathan            9 Northwestern          11:44.54  
       1:21.722 (1:21.722)        2:49.142 (1:27.420)        4:18.303 (1:29.161)
       5:48.208 (1:29.905)        7:19.762 (1:31.554)        8:49.331 (1:29.569)
      10:19.492 (1:30.161)       11:44.538 (1:25.046)
 18 Davies, Carlton           12 Northern Leh          11:58.72  
       1:15.361 (1:15.361)        2:41.131 (1:25.770)        4:09.019 (1:27.888)
       5:40.093 (1:31.074)        7:17.450 (1:37.357)        8:54.390 (1:36.940)
      10:29.298 (1:34.908)       11:58.718 (1:29.420)
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        4:12.20   2  10   
       2:08.187 (2:08.187)        3:11.554 (1:03.367)        4:12.196 (1:00.642)
  2 Blue Mountain  'A'                                  4:14.28   2   8   
       2:10.460 (2:10.460)        3:11.930 (1:01.470)        4:14.279 (1:02.349)
  3 Parkland  'A'                                       4:23.38   2   6   
       2:12.296 (2:12.296)        3:19.389 (1:07.093)        4:23.376 (1:03.987)
  4 Allentown Central Catholic  'A'                     4:24.86   2   5   
       2:14.730 (2:14.730)        3:21.688 (1:06.958)        4:24.851 (1:03.163)
  5 William Allen  'A'                                  4:27.07   1   4   
       2:12.207 (2:12.207)        3:20.254 (1:08.047)        4:27.068 (1:06.814)
  6 Louis E. Dieruff  'A'                               4:29.20   1   3   
       2:17.349 (2:17.349)        3:27.288 (1:09.939)        4:29.193 (1:01.905)
  7 Lehighton  'A'                                      4:29.26   1   2   
       2:13.587 (2:13.587)        3:24.218 (1:10.631)        4:29.251 (1:05.033)
  8 Northwestern Lehigh  'A'                            4:30.07   2   1   
       2:15.165 (2:15.165)        3:24.876 (1:09.711)        4:30.061 (1:05.185)
  9 Northampton Area  'A'                               4:41.72   2 
       2:23.347 (2:23.347)        3:35.051 (1:11.704)        4:41.711 (1:06.660)
 -- Wilson Area (11)  'A'                                   DNF   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 William Allen  'A'                                  3:28.33   2  10   
       1:43.477 (1:43.477)          2:37.544 (54.067)          3:28.328 (50.784)
  2 Parkland  'A'                                       3:30.74   2   8   
       1:44.129 (1:44.129)          2:39.554 (55.425)          3:30.736 (51.182)
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        3:33.18   2   6   
       1:49.274 (1:49.274)          2:43.285 (54.011)          3:33.172 (49.887)
  4 Wilson Area (11)  'A'                               3:34.57   2   5   
       1:48.884 (1:48.884)          2:43.817 (54.933)          3:34.561 (50.744)
  5 Louis E. Dieruff  'A'                               3:38.46   2   4   
       1:50.634 (1:50.634)          2:45.161 (54.527)          3:38.459 (53.298)
  6 Blue Mountain  'A'                                  3:41.84   1   3   
       1:50.241 (1:50.241)          2:48.564 (58.323)          3:41.833 (53.269)
  7 Pocono Mountain West  'A'                           3:44.26   2   2   
       1:51.946 (1:51.946)          2:46.517 (54.571)          3:44.254 (57.737)
  8 Northwestern Lehigh  'A'                            3:45.89   1   1   
       1:53.350 (1:53.350)          2:50.677 (57.327)          3:45.881 (55.204)
  9 Pottsville Area  'A'                                3:48.24   2 
       1:55.477 (1:55.477)          2:54.408 (58.931)          3:48.236 (53.828)
 10 Northampton Area  'A'                               3:48.31   2 
       1:53.131 (1:53.131)          2:51.270 (58.139)          3:48.308 (57.038)
 11 Lehighton  'A'                                      3:54.17   1 
       1:54.994 (1:54.994)        2:58.140 (1:03.146)          3:54.161 (56.021)
 12 Allentown Central Catholic  'A'                     3:55.10   1 
       2:00.500 (2:00.500)          2:59.925 (59.425)          3:55.092 (55.167)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                    131        2) Parkland                   91.50
    3) Lehighton                   78        4) Blue Mountain              75   
    5) Northampton Area            48        6) Wilson Area (11)           45   
    6) Bangor Area                 45        8) Allentown Central Catholi  36   
    9) Pottsville Area             31       10) Louis E. Dieruff           29   
   11) Northwestern Lehigh         27       12) Salisbury Township         21   
   13) William Allen               16.50    14) Northern Lehigh            16   
   15) Palmerton Area              12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                    140        2) Parkland                   81   
    3) Bangor Area                 73        4) Palmerton Area             66   
    5) Pocono Mountain West        60        6) Wilson Area (11)           59   
    7) William Allen               52        8) Blue Mountain              44   
    9) Pottsville Area             27       10) Northwestern Lehigh        19   
   11) Northern Lehigh             18       12) Northampton Area           17   
   12) Salisbury Township          17       14) Louis E. Dieruff           14   
   15) Lehighton                   13       16) Allentown Central Catholi   2